Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2011-2012

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2012-02-19 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
375 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Allan Lee 38 29:05 Guest (Sev) -- --
2 1 Clayton Barrett 33 29:11 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 44
3 2 Paul Hasler 40 29:29 Paddock Wood AC 99.57 8
4 3 Nathan Chapman 27 29:36 Larkfield AC 99.13 9
5 4 Chris Wyles 27 29:54 New Eltham J 98.70 16
6 5 Colin Tricker 30 30:02 Paddock Wood AC 98.27 3
7 6 Ashley Howes 39 30:08 Larkfield AC 97.84 27
8 7 David Lee 33 30:14 Sevenoaks AC 97.40 49
9 8 James Ridger 32 30:27 Paddock Wood AC 96.97 27
10 9 Gareth Robb 36 30:29 Paddock Wood AC 96.54 24
11 10 Simon Hesketh 44 30:36 Larkfield AC 96.10 20
12 -- Ross Braden 18 30:39 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
13 11 Mark Ford 22 30:43 Canterbury H 95.67 12
14 12 Andrew Pickett 29 30:50 Dartford H 95.24 30
15 13 Robert White 41 30:52 Dartford RR 94.81 12
16 14 Gavin Kitchingham 44 31:12 Bromley Vets AC 94.37 8
17 15 Mike Lemon 43 31:29 Dartford RR 93.94 7
18 16 Peter Hogben 19 31:29 Canterbury H 93.51 2
19 17 Martin Taylor 41 31:45 Larkfield AC 93.07 18
20 18 Steve Groom 32 32:01 Larkfield AC 92.64 45
21 1 Jill Cliff 42 32:08 Deal Tri Club 100.00 5
22 19 Rick Austin 33 32:09 Canterbury H 92.21 5
23 20 Mark Champion 43 32:10 Istead & Ifield H 91.77 43
24 21 Simon Jones 36 32:12 Canterbury H 91.34 6
25 2 Mel Frazier 29 32:15 Gravesend RR & AC 99.07 11
26 -- Kent Meier   32:18 Gst (Beech Grove Acad) -- --
27 22 Dave Fowler 31 32:28 Deal Tri Club 90.91 6
28 23 Andrew Mead 43 32:49 Sevenoaks AC 90.48 9
29 -- Ivan Menz   32:56 Gst (Beech Grove Acad) -- --
30 24 David Abery 53 33:01 Gravesend RR & AC 90.04 38
31 25 Mike Poppy 45 33:03 Sittingbourne Str 89.61 62
32 26 Stephen Roberts 48 33:05 Paddock Wood AC 89.18 39
33 3 Annabelle Stearns 41 33:09 Gravesend RR & AC 98.13 23
34 27 Peter Buckingham 43 33:12 Paddock Wood AC 88.74 45
35 28 Alex Wilde 31 33:17 Deal Tri Club 88.31 5
36 29 Mario Cientanni 51 33:18 Gravesend RR & AC 87.88 7
37 30 Ross Evans 30 33:19 Gravesend RR & AC 87.45 5
38 31 Phil Monfor 24 33:21 Gravesend RR & AC 87.01 6
39 32 Adrian Moody 49 33:22 Medway & Mstn AC 86.58 44
40 33 Tony McParland 42 33:27 Canterbury H 86.15 34
41 34 Alun Rodgers 45 33:34 Medway & Mstn AC 85.71 56
42 4 Nicola Susans 32 33:39 Larkfield AC 97.20 52
43 -- Warren Uden 20 33:44 Gst (Dover RR) -- --
44 35 Steve Jarvis 39 33:45 Dartford RR 85.28 19
45 36 Jacob Hussey 45 33:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.85 10
46 -- Philip Huleatt   33:51 Gst (Beech Grove Acad) -- --
47 -- Seth Zimmerman   33:55 Gst (Beech Grove Acad) -- --
48 37 James Stickells 24 33:57 Larkfield AC 84.42 10
49 38 Andy Girling 57 34:01 Deal Tri Club 83.98 5
50 39 Neil Hacon 43 34:04 Sittingbourne Str 83.55 39
51 40 Robert Rowland 38 34:06 Paddock Wood AC 83.12 33
52 41 Wilfredo Chillitupa 28 34:10 Istead & Ifield H 82.68 7
53 -- Jeremy Mow   34:15 Gst (Beech Grove Acad) -- --
54 42 Alan Newman 58 34:17 Paddock Wood AC 82.25 16
55 43 Kevin Murison 48 34:19 Gravesend RR & AC 81.82 58
56 44 Tony Mason 50 34:24 Dartford RR 81.39 7
57 45 Bob Fursey 49 34:26 Medway & Mstn AC 80.95 44
58 -- John Solley 25 34:31 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
59 5 Claire Gaskill 35 34:32 Gravesend RR & AC 96.26 14
60 46 Phil Wyard 49 34:33 Canterbury H 80.52 19
61 47 Steve King 49 34:38 Thanet RR 80.09 13
62 6 Joyce Shamedje 38 34:42 Canterbury H 95.33 3
63 48 Daniel Walsh 26 34:47 Istead & Ifield H 79.65 Debut
64 49 Richard Bidois 45 34:47 Paddock Wood AC 79.22 37
65 50 Adrian Perkins 39 34:49 Maidstone H 78.79 9
66 51 Dave Bowden 48 34:54 Canterbury H 78.35 6
67 52 Philip Wallace 63 34:54 Medway & Mstn AC 77.92 57
68 7 Jenny Fowler 35 34:55 Medway & Mstn AC 94.39 2
69 53 Mick Spurr 47 34:58 Gravesend RR & AC 77.49 21
70 -- Kenneth Kurtz   35:04 Gst (Beech Grove Acad) -- --
71 54 Andrew Brown 40 35:07 Gravesend RR & AC 77.06 2
72 55 Andrew Fletcher 53 35:08 Paddock Wood AC 76.62 33
73 56 Matt Withey 28 35:11 Dartford RR 76.19 29
74 57 Nick Lever 47 35:13 Thanet RR 75.76 Debut
75 58 Ian Pateman 54 35:15 Sittingbourne Str 75.32 50
76 59 Simon Hassett 42 35:21 Swanley & Dist AC 74.89 7
77 60 Steve Hickmott 45 35:24 Dartford H 74.46 37
78 61 Marcus Streeter 34 35:26 Deal Tri Club 74.03 3
79 -- Christian Turner   35:29 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
80 62 Rob Leat 17 35:30 Paddock Wood AC 73.59 6
81 63 Ray Cameron 36 35:33 Canterbury H 73.16 19
82 64 Ian Miller 41 35:35 New Eltham J 72.73 7
83 65 Richard Ellison 32 35:36 Maidstone H 72.29 10
84 66 Michael Clark 42 35:36 New Eltham J 71.86 24
85 67 Adam Palferman 39 35:39 Maidstone H 71.43 14
86 68 Kev Brown 52 35:46 Deal Tri Club 71.00 16
87 69 Mark Wenman 58 35:47 Canterbury H 70.56 39
88 8 Faye Roberts 30 35:48 Canterbury H 93.46 6
89 70 David Wright 46 35:48 Gravesend RR & AC 70.13 48
90 71 Jason Paton-Smith 33 35:48 Deal Tri Club 69.70 2
91 72 Richard Bones 39 35:49 Deal Tri Club 69.26 4
92 73 Brian Pitkin 48 35:49 Dartford RR 68.83 15
93 74 Steven Clark 58 35:54 Canterbury H 68.40 69
94 75 Martyn Earl 31 35:56 Maidstone H 67.97 21
95 76 David Thomas 17 35:58 Sittingbourne Str 67.53 4
96 -- Hannah Roberts 31 36:01 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
97 9 Ann Fuller 45 36:10 Dartford RR 92.52 30
98 77 Mike Hawkins 56 36:16 Deal Tri Club 67.10 8
99 78 Steve Button 44 36:19 Gravesend RR & AC 66.67 5
100 79 Trevor Walker 55 36:20 Larkfield AC 66.23 23
101 80 Robert Davison 57 36:22 Canterbury H 65.80 42
102 10 Laura Douse 28 36:23 Paddock Wood AC 91.59 18
103 81 Alex Horsley 34 36:24 Thanet RR 65.37 6
104 -- Seth Sharky   36:25 Gst (Beech Grove Acad) -- --
105 82 Gary Hughes 36 36:27 Medway & Mstn AC 64.94 21
106 83 Rob Sargeant 49 36:33 Canterbury H 64.50 6
107 84 Les Beautridge 53 36:38 Deal Tri Club 64.07 7
108 11 Hazel Behagg 36 36:40 Dartford RR 90.65 9
109 12 Claire Day 31 36:41 Paddock Wood AC 89.72 7
110 85 David Lobley 46 36:44 Sevenoaks AC 63.64 13
111 86 Colin Kent 46 36:45 Canterbury H 63.20 20
112 13 Penny Holden 35 36:46 Maidstone H 88.79 17
113 -- Neil Colman 28 36:48 Gst (Dover RR) -- --
114 87 Dean Painter 46 36:49 Medway & Mstn AC 62.77 Debut
115 88 Mark Cooper 51 36:51 Canterbury H 62.34 30
116 89 Steve Billington 50 36:56 Larkfield AC 61.90 7
117 14 Emma Burgess 25 36:57 Canterbury H 87.85 3
118 15 Barbara Wenman 53 36:58 Canterbury H 86.92 42
119 90 Paul Draper 40 37:03 Larkfield AC 61.47 4
120 91 Brian Sidell 48 37:06 Dartford RR 61.04 17
121 92 Ian Broad 43 37:07 Larkfield AC 60.61 18
122 93 Steve Shrimplin 54 37:11 Sittingbourne Str 60.17 57
123 94 Antony O'Brien 37 37:13 New Eltham J 59.74 11
124 16 Caroline Terburgh 36 37:14 Larkfield AC 85.98 9
125 95 Peter Gibson 51 37:18 Istead & Ifield H 59.31 18
126 96 Andy Dunmall 45 37:22 Swanley & Dist AC 58.87 26
127 97 Lyndon Gurr 49 37:24 Maidstone H 58.44 50
128 98 David Ringrose 41 37:26 Dartford RR 58.01 31
129 99 Nick Curtis 26 37:27 New Eltham J 57.58 25
130 100 Andrew Maillardet 36 37:27 New Eltham J 57.14 14
131 17 Laura Portway 29 37:27 New Eltham J 85.05 7
132 101 Paul Foreman 55 37:32 Swanley & Dist AC 56.71 25
133 102 John Doyle 49 37:34 Dartford RR 56.28 18
134 103 Chris Dellow 59 37:37 Dartford RR 55.84 23
135 104 Iain Morris 34 37:40 Larkfield AC 55.41 20
136 -- Paul Bown 20 37:41 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
137 105 Phil Wells 48 37:41 Dartford RR 54.98 6
138 106 Matt Bowley 36 37:45 Dartford RR 54.55 32
139 -- John Gurney 54 37:47 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
140 107 Duncan Bannister 28 37:52 Gravesend RR & AC 54.11 12
141 108 Russell Buchanan 40 37:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.68 9
142 109 Paul Williams 54 37:53 Sittingbourne Str 53.25 29
143 110 Paul Hiles 51 37:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.81 19
144 111 Dai Jones 53 38:00 New Eltham J 52.38 14
145 112 David Dean 54 38:02 Larkfield AC 51.95 38
146 113 Martin Wisdom 50 38:03 New Eltham J 51.52 52
147 114 Rob Jenner 37 38:03 Maidstone H 51.08 4
148 115 Mark Weber 48 38:04 Larkfield AC 50.65 30
149 116 Matthew Burley 30 38:11 Larkfield AC 50.22 4
150 117 James Otter 46 38:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.78 12
151 118 Andy Evans 41 38:22 Sevenoaks AC 49.35 6
152 119 Stephen Forshaw 42 38:24 Thanet RR 48.92 6
153 120 Craig Thomas 51 38:34 Canterbury H 48.48 3
154 121 Bradley Spurr 16 38:40 Gravesend RR & AC 48.05 2
155 122 Paul Gould 38 38:43 Maidstone H 47.62 Debut
156 123 David Thompson 52 38:46 Dartford RR 47.19 36
157 124 Tom Witkowicz 38 38:47 Medway & Mstn AC 46.75 17
158 18 Vicky Talbot-Rosner 52 38:48 Invicta EK AC 84.11 9
159 -- Alex Apps 20 38:49 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
160 125 Steve Cable 48 38:51 Istead & Ifield H 46.32 45
161 126 Ivon Whitmore 59 38:51 Medway & Mstn AC 45.89 69
162 127 Mikko Jay 25 38:55 Canterbury H 45.45 5
163 19 Fiona Buckingham 44 38:58 Paddock Wood AC 83.18 42
164 128 Gavin Knight 53 38:59 Invicta EK AC 45.02 6
165 129 Lyndon Collins 62 39:02 Sevenoaks AC 44.59 43
166 130 Ron Carr 60 39:07 Maidstone H 44.16 35
167 20 Sharon Barnett 37 39:08 Maidstone H 82.24 8
168 131 Graham Wilsher 44 39:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.72 19
169 132 Vic Withey 62 39:13 Dartford RR 43.29 63
170 133 John Cooper 52 39:14 Thanet RR 42.86 10
171 134 John Annett 54 39:15 Dartford RR 42.42 16
172 135 Michael White 48 39:17 Maidstone H 41.99 37
173 136 Mark Mellon 43 39:20 Gravesend RR & AC 41.56 45
174 137 Stephen Hollands 53 39:21 Deal Tri Club 41.13 3
175 138 Alan Probert 50 39:21 Maidstone H 40.69 13
176 139 Martin Henry 48 39:21 Canterbury H 40.26 11
177 21 Caroline Burley 48 39:23 Swanley & Dist AC 81.31 38
178 140 Andy Farrant 55 39:23 Canterbury H 39.83 38
179 141 Daniel Witt 37 39:27 Sevenoaks AC 39.39 7
180 142 Rob Bright 55 39:29 Larkfield AC 38.96 22
181 22 Dawn Saunders 41 39:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.37 5
182 143 Andy Francis 48 39:37 Istead & Ifield H 38.53 49
183 144 Steve Hull 53 39:38 New Eltham J 38.10 3
184 -- Helen Taylor 39 39:42 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
185 23 Jane Blackmore 49 39:45 Swanley & Dist AC 79.44 62
186 -- Craig Apps 20 39:46 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
187 145 Rob Wiles 61 39:46 Larkfield AC 37.66 32
188 24 Anna Fisk 31 39:47 Canterbury H 78.50 Debut
189 146 John Gillis 53 39:53 Istead & Ifield H 37.23 38
190 -- Ed Carims 18 40:01 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
191 25 Sarah Shewell 52 40:07 Sevenoaks AC 77.57 63
192 147 John Kemp 66 40:17 New Eltham J 36.80 43
193 148 Wim Van Vuuren 42 40:19 Canterbury H 36.36 20
194 149 Maurice Marchant 63 40:20 Sevenoaks AC 35.93 13
195 150 Ian Gower 52 40:22 Sittingbourne Str 35.50 58
196 26 Michelle Si 30 40:23 Medway & Mstn AC 76.64 Debut
197 151 Neil Godden 57 40:23 Canterbury H 35.06 14
198 27 Kay Banfield 48 40:24 Maidstone H 75.70 16
199 152 Barry Evans 39 40:25 Sittingbourne Str 34.63 Debut
200 153 Graham Dimmock 41 40:25 Deal Tri Club 34.20 4
201 154 Bohdan Rainczuk 50 40:33 Maidstone H 33.77 6
202 155 Russell Williams 67 40:37 Canterbury H 33.33 17
203 28 Sue James 61 40:41 Paddock Wood AC 74.77 42
204 -- ????   40:42 Guest -- --
205 156 Simon Riley 48 40:43 New Eltham J 32.90 49
206 157 Terry Wardale 52 40:46 New Eltham J 32.47 42
207 158 Francis Mahon 52 40:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.03 9
208 159 Stuart Nice 58 40:51 Medway & Mstn AC 31.60 69
209 29 Ellen Iaquaniello 39 40:53 Larkfield AC 73.83 8
210 160 Nick Taiganidis 26 40:58 Canterbury H 31.17 Debut
211 30 Becky Williams 32 40:59 Thanet RR 72.90 2
212 161 Gary McKinnon 52 41:00 Maidstone H 30.74 Debut
213 162 Joe Hicks 58 41:00 Canterbury H 30.30 37
214 163 Graham Pick 52 41:02 Thanet RR 29.87 52
215 31 Geraldine Eastment 45 41:07 New Eltham J 71.96 17
216 164 Dave Morris 62 41:08 Larkfield AC 29.44 33
217 165 Terry Brightwell 63 41:11 Thanet RR 29.00 23
218 166 Nigel Kent 50 41:16 New Eltham J 28.57 36
219 -- Dan Warrington 20 41:20 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
220 167 Dave Martin 62 41:25 Deal Tri Club 28.14 18
221 168 Neil Benson 43 41:29 Canterbury H 27.71 13
222 169 Martin Feaver 55 41:33 Istead & Ifield H 27.27 2
223 32 Stephanie Wood 46 41:36 Dartford H 71.03 21
224 170 Lee Simpson 18 41:40 Sittingbourne Str 26.84 4
225 171 Andy Long 54 41:41 Larkfield AC 26.41 9
226 172 Soheel Bhandari 54 41:41 Bromley Vets AC 25.97 10
227 173 Rob Haigh 47 41:42 Gravesend RR & AC 25.54 13
228 174 Paul Upton 23 41:42 New Eltham J 25.11 12
229 33 Julie Stoppani 48 41:47 Maidstone H 70.09 45
230 175 Matt Woolston 39 41:47 Swanley & Dist AC 24.68 17
231 176 AN Other   41:47 Swanley & Dist AC 24.24 Debut
232 34 Lynne Champion 43 41:48 Istead & Ifield H 69.16 32
233 177 Dave Winfield 56 42:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.81 45
234 35 Joanne Norrington 28 42:01 Canterbury H 68.22 13
235 178 Geoff Vine 64 42:05 Sevenoaks AC 23.38 33
236 36 Kate Bradley 29 42:11 Larkfield AC 67.29 10
237 179 Peter Godbee 61 42:13 Swanley & Dist AC 22.94 56
238 -- Zoe Brockman 19 42:16 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
239 37 Julie Unitt 53 42:20 New Eltham J 66.36 27
240 180 Phil Greenfield 52 42:26 Bromley Vets AC 22.51 32
241 38 Yvonne Elliott 46 43:01 Deal Tri Club 65.42 5
242 181 Robin Bell 53 43:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.08 6
243 39 Anne Unseld 62 43:20 Bromley Vets AC 64.49 26
244 182 John Leach 67 43:22 New Eltham J 21.65 37
245 183 Peter Burton 67 43:31 Istead & Ifield H 21.21 56
246 184 Michael Tutt 49 43:32 Dartford RR 20.78 14
247 40 Debbie Hatt 42 43:34 Thanet RR 63.55 7
248 41 Lynne Hacon 45 43:35 Sittingbourne Str 62.62 20
249 42 Miriam Dorrity 58 43:39 Paddock Wood AC 61.68 22
250 185 Edward Broad 69 43:41 Invicta EK AC 20.35 58
251 43 Vanessa Hollamby 50 43:44 Paddock Wood AC 60.75 14
252 186 Nigel Warren 40 43:47 Maidstone H 19.91 5
253 187 Robin Heel 55 43:54 Gravesend RR & AC 19.48 40
254 188 John Wilkins 57 43:59 Canterbury H 19.05 Debut
255 -- Harry Awan 19 43:59 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
256 -- Hannah Briffant 19 44:00 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
257 44 Clare Wiseman 46 44:01 Deal Tri Club 59.81 19
258 45 Delphi Lever 45 44:04 Thanet RR 58.88 Debut
259 46 Melanie King 49 44:10 Paddock Wood AC 57.94 12
260 189 John Rains 70 44:10 Medway & Mstn AC 18.61 65
261 47 Teresa Milroy 31 44:15 Medway & Mstn AC 57.01 16
262 190 Dave Behagg 38 44:19 Dartford RR 18.18 19
263 191 Bob Pullen 49 44:27 Canterbury H 17.75 42
264 48 Sandra Parker 48 44:32 Bromley Vets AC 56.07 3
265 192 Mel Paszkowski 66 44:33 Maidstone H 17.32 11
266 -- Simon Jousse 22 44:33 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
267 193 Craig Peake 53 44:36 Maidstone H 16.88 35
268 49 Verity Currie 35 44:41 Larkfield AC 55.14 12
269 194 Les Pullen 57 44:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.45 26
270 195 Brian Maillardet 63 44:45 New Eltham J 16.02 53
271 50 Lyndsey Stevens 47 44:45 Deal Tri Club 54.21 6
272 51 Amanda Hanford 44 44:51 Paddock Wood AC 53.27 7
273 52 PJ Bowyer-Jones 55 44:53 Larkfield AC 52.34 Debut
274 53 Lucy Clarke 43 44:54 Invicta EK AC 51.40 Debut
275 196 John Murphy 54 45:10 Sittingbourne Str 15.58 43
276 197 Tim Veysey-Smith 51 45:15 Paddock Wood AC 15.15 7
277 198 Jason Fuller 45 45:17 Dartford RR 14.72 7
278 54 Barbara Ockenden 59 45:21 Istead & Ifield H 50.47 12
279 55 Laura Caiels 25 45:23 Dartford RR 49.53 Debut
280 199 Liam Hayes 53 45:25 Gravesend RR & AC 14.29 41
281 56 Joanne Murphy 51 45:30 Sittingbourne Str 48.60 49
282 200 Riaan Terburgh 37 45:30 Larkfield AC 13.85 3
283 -- Paul Haselden 28 45:31 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
284 201 Gerald Krause 55 45:34 Maidstone H 13.42 12
285 202 Joe Cleverly 79 45:36 New Eltham J 12.99 38
286 203 Ray Smith 57 45:37 New Eltham J 12.55 20
287 57 Sue Beecham 50 45:38 Istead & Ifield H 47.66 15
288 58 Louise Ludwig 47 45:39 Deal Tri Club 46.73 13
289 204 John Constable 48 45:39 Maidstone H 12.12 3
290 59 Mary Jacob 43 45:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.79 17
291 205 Ron Smith 71 45:42 Sittingbourne Str 11.69 57
292 60 Julie Greene 40 45:45 Sittingbourne Str 44.86 5
293 206 David Keeling 43 45:46 Maidstone H 11.26 7
294 207 Paul Banks 55 45:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.82 Debut
295 208 Paul Graves 45 45:48 Swanley & Dist AC 10.39 2
296 -- Keith Gilbert   45:55 Guest -- --
297 61 Sally Mullervy   45:57 Invicta EK AC 43.93 2
298 209 Richard Hudson 55 45:59 Invicta EK AC 9.96 6
299 62 Amanda Withers 22 46:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.99 Debut
300 63 Dawn Gibbons 47 46:03 Larkfield AC 42.06 11
301 210 Russell Grant 56 46:35 New Eltham J 9.52 Debut
302 64 Janet Smith 49 46:49 New Eltham J 41.12 28
303 -- Emma Reynolds 16 47:04 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
304 211 Paul Moss 60 47:05 Maidstone H 9.09 7
305 65 Clare Saunders 50 47:12 Larkfield AC 40.19 23
306 212 Richard Stannard 42 47:13 Dartford RR 8.66 11
307 66 Debbie Sykes 47 47:14 Deal Tri Club 39.25 3
308 -- Tim Payne 21 47:17 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
309 67 Christine Lamb 45 47:18 Dartford RR 38.32 6
310 213 Sebastian Charlery 39 47:21 Maidstone H 8.23 3
311 68 Nicky Smith 44 47:28 Deal Tri Club 37.38 5
312 69 Lorraine Lyons 44 47:29 Deal Tri Club 36.45 7
313 70 Jo Hammond 36 47:30 Deal Tri Club 35.51 6
314 71 Sally Beeby 47 47:41 Larkfield AC 34.58 14
315 72 Sarah Smith 51 47:43 Maidstone H 33.64 8
316 73 Sandra Barbuti 46 47:46 Istead & Ifield H 32.71 34
317 74 Wendy De Boick 59 48:12 Canterbury H 31.78 26
318 -- Anna Misutkova 27 48:15 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
319 214 John Silk 42 48:40 Istead & Ifield H 7.79 2
320 215 Les Jackson 58 48:52 Sittingbourne Str 7.36 10
321 -- Sally Slade   49:02 Guest (NEJ) -- --
322 216 Mick Hall 60 49:07 Thanet RR 6.93 22
323 75 Jane Bright 61 49:13 Larkfield AC 30.84 31
324 217 Ken Grist 71 49:19 Swanley & Dist AC 6.49 21
325 218 Michael Richardson 60 49:19 Dartford RR 6.06 69
326 76 Lisa O'Connell 33 49:21 Maidstone H 29.91 Debut
327 77 Alison Stagg 47 49:21 Deal Tri Club 28.97 10
328 78 Karen Samuel 51 49:26 Bromley Vets AC 28.04 5
329 79 Helen Fooks 40 49:29 Istead & Ifield H 27.10 17
330 80 Claire Ward 45 49:29 Istead & Ifield H 26.17 13
331 81 Sue Chivers 54 49:32 Paddock Wood AC 25.23 4
332 219 David Costin 49 49:40 Istead & Ifield H 5.63 4
333 220 Nigel Read 61 49:47 Medway & Mstn AC 5.19 7
334 82 Jane Greenfield 52 49:49 Bromley Vets AC 24.30 3
335 83 Diane George 47 49:49 Maidstone H 23.36 16
336 84 Rosalind Hopgood 49 50:01 New Eltham J 22.43 3
337 221 Mark White 21 50:08 Maidstone H 4.76 5
338 85 Sonia Watling 34 50:12 Maidstone H 21.50 7
339 222 Lionel Wray 65 50:19 Deal Tri Club 4.33 14
340 223 Tony Unseld 66 50:29 Bromley Vets AC 3.90 14
341 86 Gill Grant 53 50:31 New Eltham J 20.56 36
342 87 Margaret Reidy 47 50:43 Deal Tri Club 19.63 7
343 -- Berenice Despres 22 50:46 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
344 -- Emma Garcia 21 51:00 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
345 88 Liz Bradford 52 51:04 Deal Tri Club 18.69 15
346 224 Guy Marchiegiani 72 51:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.46 14
347 -- Tom Jeavons   51:19 Gst (DRR) -- --
348 89 Lesley Irvine 57 51:24 Istead & Ifield H 17.76 13
349 90 Maureen Farmer 65 51:25 Dartford H 16.82 51
350 91 Fiona Wheeler 22 51:34 Paddock Wood AC 15.89 Debut
351 92 Judy Bain 49 51:41 Istead & Ifield H 14.95 15
352 93 Jo Van Velzen 44 51:47 Deal Tri Club 14.02 4
353 225 John Brown 74 51:56 Maidstone H 3.03 61
354 94 Sally Reeves 42 52:13 Larkfield AC 13.08 14
355 95 Penny Roberts 64 52:32 Paddock Wood AC 12.15 48
356 96 Wendy Knee 58 52:53 Sittingbourne Str 11.21 52
357 226 Colin Carpenter 61 54:07 Medway & Mstn AC 2.60 69
358 97 Judith Wheeler 24 54:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.28 11
359 98 Kerry Smith 37 54:42 New Eltham J 9.35 11
360 99 Karen Benham 53 55:21 Sittingbourne Str 8.41 6
361 100 Maire Williams 57 55:48 New Eltham J 7.48 25
362 101 Claire Costin 21 56:27 Istead & Ifield H 6.54 2
363 227 Pete Granger   56:51 Gravesend RR & AC 2.16 Debut
364 102 Dawn Granger 39 57:21 Gravesend RR & AC 5.61 19
365 103 Miriam Charlery 37 57:50 Sittingbourne Str 4.67 2
366 228 Norman Hollingworth 51 57:50 Sittingbourne Str 1.73 Debut
367 104 Jane Morris 56 58:46 Larkfield AC 3.74 20
368 105 Jan Giles 73 59:24 Istead & Ifield H 2.80 47
369 -- Amy Jones 21 1:00:52 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
370 -- Kier Clements 22 1:00:52 Gst (Univ. of Kent) -- --
371 229 Daryl Lucas 46 1:02:24 Istead & Ifield H 1.30 4
372 106 Julie Wing 61 1:05:24 Maidstone H 1.87 31
373 230 Simon Burton 42 1:06:17 Thanet RR 0.87 27
374 107 Pauline Hall 62 1:06:28 Thanet RR 0.93 36
375 231 Steve Wing 60 1:13:06 Maidstone H 0.43 16