Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2011-2012

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2012-01-15 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
449 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Paul Hasler 40 32:59 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 7
2 2 Clayton Barrett 33 33:05 Medway & Mstn AC 99.67 43
3 3 Richard Tomlinson 43 33:21 Medway & Mstn AC 99.34 Debut
4 4 Chris Wyles 27 33:46 New Eltham J 99.01 15
5 5 Gareth Robb 36 33:46 Paddock Wood AC 98.68 23
6 6 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 30 33:52 New Eltham J 98.35 31
7 7 Nathan Chapman 27 33:58 Larkfield AC 98.02 8
8 8 David Lee 33 34:07 Sevenoaks AC 97.69 48
9 9 Steve Throssell 38 34:16 Larkfield AC 97.36 18
10 10 Colin Tricker 30 34:23 Paddock Wood AC 97.03 2
11 -- Simon Horler   34:33 Guest (BV) -- --
12 11 David Hall 46 34:37 Dartford RR 96.70 29
13 12 Mark Ford 22 34:41 Canterbury H 96.37 11
14 13 Simon Hesketh 44 34:48 Larkfield AC 96.04 19
15 14 Gavin Kitchingham 44 35:03 Bromley Vets AC 95.71 7
16 15 Ashley Howes 39 35:26 Larkfield AC 95.38 26
17 16 Tony Durey 48 35:29 Dartford H 95.05 43
18 17 Nick Varley 41 35:33 Swanley & Dist AC 94.72 30
19 18 Ric Austin 33 35:39 Canterbury H 94.39 4
20 19 Jack O'Sullivan 44 35:41 Dartford RR 94.06 5
21 20 Mike Lemon 43 35:52 Dartford RR 93.73 6
22 21 Joe Cumberland 27 35:57 Istead & Ifield H 93.40 16
23 22 Martin Taylor 41 35:59 Larkfield AC 93.07 17
24 23 Stuart Nicholson 35 36:03 Swanley & Dist AC 92.74 29
25 24 Steve Groom 31 36:05 Larkfield AC 92.41 44
26 25 Robert White 41 36:09 Dartford RR 92.08 11
27 26 Kris Bearryman 32 36:14 Gravesend RR & AC 91.75 6
28 27 Paul Mason 41 36:20 Larkfield AC 91.42 8
29 28 Simon Parrin 27 36:22 Istead & Ifield H 91.09 32
30 29 David Abery 53 36:25 Gravesend RR & AC 90.76 37
31 30 Mark Champion 43 36:28 Istead & Ifield H 90.43 42
32 31 Malcolm Martin 56 36:31 Paddock Wood AC 90.10 20
33 32 Andrew Mead 43 36:37 Sevenoaks AC 89.77 8
34 33 Andrew Day 39 36:47 Paddock Wood AC 89.44 4
35 34 Andrew Archer 41 36:56 Istead & Ifield H 89.11 59
36 35 Neil Hacon 43 36:56 Sittingbourne Str 88.78 38
37 36 Noel Lander 34 37:00 Sittingbourne Str 88.45 11
38 37 Simon Jones 36 37:06 Canterbury H 88.12 5
39 38 Peter Buckingham 43 37:19 Paddock Wood AC 87.79 44
40 39 Alex Wilde 31 37:24 Deal Tri Club 87.46 4
41 -- Matt Jezusek   37:26 Guest (LAC) -- --
42 40 Mark Mellon 43 37:31 Gravesend RR & AC 87.13 44
43 41 Wilfredo Chillitupa 28 37:37 Istead & Ifield H 86.80 6
44 42 Tony Piper 46 37:38 Dartford RR 86.47 12
45 1 Mel Frazier 28 37:41 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 10
46 43 Ross Evans 30 37:41 Gravesend RR & AC 86.14 4
47 44 Steve Dipre 44 37:44 New Eltham J 85.81 17
48 45 Mike Poppy 45 37:47 Sittingbourne Str 85.48 61
49 46 Mario Cientanni 51 37:54 Gravesend RR & AC 85.15 6
50 47 Chris Desmond 48 38:00 Sevenoaks AC 84.82 51
51 48 Bob Fursey 49 38:02 Medway & Mstn AC 84.49 43
52 -- Allan Lee   38:05 Guest (Sev) -- --
53 49 Phil Monfor 24 38:07 Gravesend RR & AC 84.16 5
54 50 Gregory Hills   38:08 Dartford H 83.83 2
55 51 Jacob Hussey 45 38:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.50 9
56 52 Philip Wallace 63 38:10 Medway & Mstn AC 83.17 56
57 2 Annabelle Stearns 41 38:14 Gravesend RR & AC 99.20 22
58 53 Mike Walter 33 38:18 Paddock Wood AC 82.84 31
59 54 Phil Wyard 49 38:19 Canterbury H 82.51 18
60 55 Steve King 49 38:20 Thanet RR 82.18 12
61 56 Andrew Eastment 51 38:21 New Eltham J 81.85 18
62 57 Steve Jarvis 39 38:22 Dartford RR 81.52 18
63 58 Mike Murdoch 44 38:23 Maidstone H 81.19 50
64 59 Kevin Murison 48 38:25 Gravesend RR & AC 80.86 57
65 60 Steve Cable 48 38:29 Istead & Ifield H 80.53 44
66 61 James Stickells 24 38:31 Larkfield AC 80.20 9
67 62 Alun Rodgers 45 38:33 Medway & Mstn AC 79.87 55
68 63 Alan Newman 58 38:35 Paddock Wood AC 79.54 15
69 3 Claire Gaskill 35 38:37 Gravesend RR & AC 98.40 13
70 64 Tony Mason 50 38:37 Dartford RR 79.21 6
71 65 Andy Alison 51 38:40 Paddock Wood AC 78.88 Debut
72 -- David Harris   38:45 Guest (NEJ) -- --
73 66 Richard Ellison 32 38:46 Maidstone H 78.55 9
74 -- Dean Painter   38:49 Guest (MM) -- --
75 67 Joe Thomsett 24 38:54 Canterbury H 78.22 4
76 68 Aaron Pritchard 23 38:54 Sittingbourne Str 77.89 7
77 4 Nicola Susans 31 39:00 Larkfield AC 97.60 51
78 69 Colin Hyde 44 39:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.56 4
79 70 Adrian Perkins 39 39:04 Maidstone H 77.23 8
80 71 Ken Rains 54 39:05 Istead & Ifield H 76.90 7
81 -- Stuart McLeod   39:08 Guest (DRR) -- --
82 72 Robert Rowland 38 39:13 Paddock Wood AC 76.57 32
83 73 Peter Butler 53 39:18 Dartford RR 76.24 43
84 74 Mick Spurr 47 39:21 Gravesend RR & AC 75.91 20
85 75 Andrew Brown 40 39:24 Gravesend RR & AC 75.58 Debut
86 76 Ian Pateman 54 39:25 Sittingbourne Str 75.25 49
87 77 Ian Miller 41 39:27 New Eltham J 74.92 6
88 78 David Wright 46 39:32 Gravesend RR & AC 74.59 47
89 79 Mike Turner 50 39:35 Bromley Vets AC 74.26 20
90 80 Michael Evans 25 39:36 Larkfield AC 73.93 17
91 81 Rob Leat 17 39:36 Paddock Wood AC 73.60 5
92 82 David Thomas 17 39:40 Sittingbourne Str 73.27 3
93 5 Laura Douse 28 39:42 Paddock Wood AC 96.80 17
94 83 Les Beautridge 53 39:49 Deal Tri Club 72.94 6
95 84 Duncan Bannister 28 39:51 Gravesend RR & AC 72.61 11
96 85 Brian Pitkin 47 39:55 Dartford RR 72.28 14
97 86 Chris Turner   39:57 Dartford H 71.95 Debut
98 87 Adam Hughes 32 40:02 Gravesend RR & AC 71.62 19
99 6 Joyce Shamedje 37 40:03 Canterbury H 96.00 2
100 88 Mike Hawkins 56 40:10 Deal Tri Club 71.29 7
101 89 Steve Lelliot 51 40:13 Istead & Ifield H 70.96 45
102 90 Steven Clark 58 40:14 Canterbury H 70.63 68
103 91 Matt Withey 28 40:20 Dartford RR 70.30 28
104 92 Nick Curtis 25 40:21 New Eltham J 69.97 24
105 93 Steve Reeves 41 40:22 Larkfield AC 69.64 14
106 94 John Kraushaar 32 40:26 Dartford H 69.31 3
107 95 Frank Hudson 43 40:26 Dartford H 68.98 14
108 96 Dolrick Percy 42 40:30 Deal Tri Club 68.65 2
109 97 Chris Marshall 64 40:31 Bromley Vets AC 68.32 66
110 98 Kev Brown 52 40:35 Deal Tri Club 67.99 15
111 99 Gary Hughes 36 40:37 Medway & Mstn AC 67.66 20
112 100 Steve Shrimplin 54 40:39 Sittingbourne Str 67.33 56
113 101 Jay Browne 39 40:43 Dartford RR 67.00 5
114 7 Jenny Fowler 35 40:43 Medway & Mstn AC 95.20 Debut
115 102 Phil Lewis 30 40:45 Larkfield AC 66.67 10
116 103 Robert Davison 57 40:46 Canterbury H 66.34 41
117 8 Cathy Harvey 26 40:47 Medway & Mstn AC 94.40 12
118 104 Ron Evans 53 40:54 Larkfield AC 66.01 21
119 105 Ray Cameron 36 40:58 Canterbury H 65.68 18
120 106 Mark Wenman 57 41:01 Canterbury H 65.35 38
121 -- Daniel Longhurst   41:02 Guest (Sev) -- --
122 107 Andy Francis 48 41:03 Istead & Ifield H 65.02 48
123 108 Adam Palferman 39 41:06 Maidstone H 64.69 13
124 9 Faye Roberts 29 41:06 Canterbury H 93.60 5
125 109 Antony O'Brien 37 41:10 New Eltham J 64.36 10
126 10 Ann Fuller 45 41:11 Dartford RR 92.80 29
127 -- Christian Turner   41:16 Guest (PWR) -- --
128 110 Richard Bidois 45 41:20 Paddock Wood AC 64.03 36
129 111 Martyn Earl 31 41:25 Maidstone H 63.70 20
130 112 Chris Williams 25 41:27 Sittingbourne Str 63.37 2
131 113 Tom Witkowicz 38 41:29 Medway & Mstn AC 63.04 16
132 114 Graham Perryman 31 41:31 Dartford RR 62.71 5
133 115 Nick Lake 38 41:33 Maidstone H 62.38 4
134 -- Jamie Saunders   41:34 Guest (Sev) -- --
135 116 Steve Brown 46 41:34 Dartford RR 62.05 21
136 117 Tim Bell 41 41:38 Istead & Ifield H 61.72 2
137 118 Mark Hawkings 45 41:40 Dartford RR 61.39 5
138 119 Ian Broad 43 41:43 Larkfield AC 61.06 17
139 11 Hazel Behagg 36 41:45 Dartford RR 92.00 8
140 12 Marnie Ellison 38 41:51 Dartford RR 91.20 24
141 120 Paul Foreman 55 41:52 Swanley & Dist AC 60.73 24
142 13 Penny Ellison 35 41:53 Maidstone H 90.40 16
143 -- Hannah Roberts   42:00 Guest (PWR) -- --
144 121 Simon Prior 31 42:07 Gravesend RR & AC 60.40 Debut
145 122 Steve Reynolds 53 42:13 Canterbury H 60.07 48
146 123 Mark Russell 52 42:14 Bromley Vets AC 59.74 8
147 124 Steve Allen 54 42:14 Medway & Mstn AC 59.41 7
148 14 Claire Day 31 42:18 Paddock Wood AC 89.60 6
149 125 Brian Sidell 48 42:20 Dartford RR 59.08 16
150 126 Daniel Witt 36 42:23 Sevenoaks AC 58.75 6
151 127 Matt Bowley 35 42:26 Dartford RR 58.42 31
152 15 Abi Johnson 40 42:27 Larkfield AC 88.80 23
153 128 Nick Claydon 54 42:29 Istead & Ifield H 58.09 31
154 129 Andy Dunmall 45 42:35 Swanley & Dist AC 57.76 25
155 130 Nuno Gomes 41 42:37 Gravesend RR & AC 57.43 3
156 131 James Otter 46 42:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.10 11
157 -- John Gurney   42:48 Guest (PWR) -- --
158 132 Rob Jenner 37 42:48 Maidstone H 56.77 3
159 133 Paul Williams 53 42:52 Sittingbourne Str 56.44 28
160 134 Mark Weber 48 42:56 Larkfield AC 56.11 29
161 135 Andrew Maillardet 35 42:57 New Eltham J 55.78 13
162 136 Ian Gower 52 42:58 Sittingbourne Str 55.45 57
163 137 Bill Phelps 51 42:58 New Eltham J 55.12 16
164 138 Kit Claxton 40 43:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.79 16
165 139 Dai Jones 53 43:03 New Eltham J 54.46 13
166 140 David Ringrose 41 43:05 Dartford RR 54.13 30
167 141 Chris Dellow 59 43:10 Dartford RR 53.80 22
168 142 John Denyer 63 43:13 Sevenoaks AC 53.47 28
169 143 Michael Clark 42 43:15 New Eltham J 53.14 23
170 144 Richard Hirschfeld 32 43:15 Dartford RR 52.81 3
171 16 Rachel McGuiness 22 43:16 Swanley & Dist AC 88.00 7
172 17 Emma Burgess 25 43:19 Canterbury H 87.20 2
173 145 Andy Evans 41 43:22 Sevenoaks AC 52.48 5
174 146 Lee Howes 34 43:23 Medway & Mstn AC 52.15 Debut
175 147 Steve Billington 50 43:25 Larkfield AC 51.82 6
176 148 John Doyle 49 43:28 Dartford RR 51.49 17
177 149 Phil Wells 48 43:32 Dartford RR 51.16 5
178 150 James Storey 32 43:35 Dartford RR 50.83 7
179 151 Martin Nicholls 51 43:36 Dartford RR 50.50 24
180 152 David Dean 54 43:38 Larkfield AC 50.17 37
181 153 Lyndon Collins 61 43:40 Sevenoaks AC 49.83 42
182 154 Andy Mahon 33 43:41 Dartford RR 49.50 4
183 155 Craig Thomas 50 43:41 Canterbury H 49.17 2
184 156 Ron Carr 60 43:42 Maidstone H 48.84 34
185 157 Mick Corder 50 43:43 Dartford RR 48.51 23
186 158 Gavin Knight 52 43:45 Invicta EK AC 48.18 5
187 18 Sarah Shepherd 18 43:49 Paddock Wood AC 86.40 12
188 19 Barbara Wenman 53 43:52 Canterbury H 85.60 41
189 159 Glen Ridout 53 43:53 Dartford RR 47.85 16
190 160 Andy Farrant 55 44:03 Canterbury H 47.52 37
191 161 Martin Wisdom 50 44:04 New Eltham J 47.19 51
192 162 John Cooper 52 44:08 Thanet RR 46.86 9
193 163 Matt Woolston 39 44:11 Swanley & Dist AC 46.53 16
194 164 Steve Hull 53 44:14 New Eltham J 46.20 2
195 -- Huntley Roberts   44:18 Guest (PWR) -- --
196 20 Fiona Buckingham 44 44:20 Paddock Wood AC 84.80 41
197 165 Adrian Speller 43 44:21 Thanet RR 45.87 2
198 166 Simon Hallpike 58 44:26 Sevenoaks AC 45.54 26
199 167 Graham Wilsher 44 44:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.21 18
200 21 Caroline Terburgh 36 44:29 Larkfield AC 84.00 8
201 22 Caroline Richards 50 44:34 Paddock Wood AC 83.20 6
202 168 Peter Mickleburgh 45 44:37 Canterbury H 44.88 6
203 169 Marco Keir 50 44:40 Canterbury H 44.55 34
204 170 Ivon Whitmore 59 44:48 Medway & Mstn AC 44.22 68
205 171 Ian Willmott 44 44:49 Dartford RR 43.89 20
206 23 Jenny Benson 33 44:56 Canterbury H 82.40 10
207 -- Jenny Leng   45:00 Guest (PWR) -- --
208 172 John Annett 54 45:00 Dartford RR 43.56 15
209 173 Richard Hussey 39 45:04 Larkfield AC 43.23 17
210 174 Bohdan Rainczuk 50 45:06 Maidstone H 42.90 5
211 24 Claire Medes 32 45:08 Gravesend RR & AC 81.60 24
212 25 Clare Syers 39 45:12 Dartford RR 80.80 3
213 175 Andy Long 53 45:13 Larkfield AC 42.57 8
214 176 Mikko Jay 25 45:14 Canterbury H 42.24 4
215 177 Geoff Kitchener 62 45:15 Sevenoaks AC 41.91 50
216 178 Ray Chapman 54 45:15 Bromley Vets AC 41.58 25
217 26 Michelle De Kisshazy 47 45:16 Swanley & Dist AC 80.00 25
218 179 John Gillis 53 45:18 Istead & Ifield H 41.25 37
219 180 Tony Miller 46 45:22 Dartford RR 40.92 2
220 181 Brian Maillardet 63 45:28 New Eltham J 40.59 52
221 27 Sarah Shewell 52 45:33 Sevenoaks AC 79.20 62
222 182 Francis Mahon 52 45:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.26 8
223 28 Caroline Burley 48 45:40 Swanley & Dist AC 78.40 37
224 183 Vic Withey 62 45:42 Dartford RR 39.93 62
225 184 Stephen Forshaw 42 45:48 Thanet RR 39.60 5
226 185 Peter Cane 57 45:49 New Eltham J 39.27 29
227 186 Stephen Hollands 53 45:52 Deal Tri Club 38.94 2
228 187 Neil Turner 45 45:56 Paddock Wood AC 38.61 11
229 188 Alan Probert 50 45:57 Maidstone H 38.28 12
230 29 Jane Blackmore 49 45:57 Swanley & Dist AC 77.60 61
231 189 Alan Cox 52 45:58 New Eltham J 37.95 33
232 190 Bradley Spurr 16 46:08 Gravesend RR & AC 37.62 Debut
233 191 Graham Pick 52 46:10 Thanet RR 37.29 51
234 192 Lee Simpson 18 46:11 Sittingbourne Str 36.96 3
235 193 Dave Morris 62 46:11 Larkfield AC 36.63 32
236 194 Steve Clarke 52 46:12 Thanet RR 36.30 15
237 195 Ian Glover 50 46:13 Sevenoaks AC 35.97 5
238 30 Kay Banfield 48 46:13 Maidstone H 76.80 15
239 196 Joe Hicks 58 46:16 Canterbury H 35.64 36
240 197 Rob Haigh 47 46:17 Gravesend RR & AC 35.31 12
241 198 John Kemp 66 46:18 New Eltham J 34.98 42
242 199 Terry Nice 55 46:19 Medway & Mstn AC 34.65 46
243 200 Phil Greenfield 52 46:19 Bromley Vets AC 34.32 31
244 201 Jim Peters 50 46:22 Bromley Vets AC 33.99 30
245 202 Neil Godden 57 46:22 Canterbury H 33.66 13
246 31 Lynne Knight 44 46:26 Sittingbourne Str 76.00 5
247 32 Jenny Neal 42 46:34 New Eltham J 75.20 45
248 203 Terry Wardale 52 46:38 New Eltham J 33.33 41
249 33 Cathy Hughes 45 43:40 Sevenoaks AC 74.40 17
250 34 Dawn Saunders 41 46:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.60 4
251 35 Nicki Thompson 35 46:43 Sevenoaks AC 72.80 3
252 204 Rob Wiles 61 46:44 Larkfield AC 33.00 31
253 36 Sue James 61 46:44 Paddock Wood AC 72.00 41
254 205 Gerry Reilly 63 46:45 Canterbury H 32.67 30
255 206 Terry Cook 55 46:46 Dartford RR 32.34 Debut
256 207 Roy Knight 61 46:50 Dartford RR 32.01 13
257 208 David Thompson 52 46:50 Dartford RR 31.68 35
258 209 Neil Benson 43 46:52 Canterbury H 31.35 12
259 210 Maurice Marchant 63 46:53 Sevenoaks AC 31.02 12
260 211 Simon Riley 48 46:56 New Eltham J 30.69 48
261 212 Simon Bonell 36 47:01 Larkfield AC 30.36 32
262 213 Nigel Kent 50 47:02 New Eltham J 30.03 35
263 214 Alan Cowan 53 47:03 Istead & Ifield H 29.70 12
264 37 Verity Currie 35 47:08 Larkfield AC 71.20 11
265 215 Peter De Kisshazy 44 47:10 Swanley & Dist AC 29.37 3
266 216 Peter Yarlett 59 47:11 Canterbury H 29.04 18
267 38 Geraldine Eastment 45 47:12 New Eltham J 70.40 16
268 39 Gill Holmes 35 47:16 Sittingbourne Str 69.60 10
269 217 Peter Godbee 61 47:21 Swanley & Dist AC 28.71 55
270 40 Ellen Iaquaniello 39 47:21 Larkfield AC 68.80 7
271 218 Dave Martin 62 47:21 Deal Tri Club 28.38 17
272 219 Robin Heel 55 47:23 Gravesend RR & AC 28.05 39
273 220 Jeff Howe 50 47:26 Dartford RR 27.72 14
274 41 Julie Unitt 53 47:32 New Eltham J 68.00 26
275 42 Jackie King 40 47:35 Istead & Ifield H 67.20 8
276 221 Barry Bell 63 47:36 Istead & Ifield H 27.39 48
277 222 Michael Boddy 47 47:40 Swanley & Dist AC 27.06 52
278 223 Martin Feaver 54 47:48 Istead & Ifield H 26.73 Debut
279 224 Terry Brightwell 63 47:50 Thanet RR 26.40 22
280 225 John Williams 54 47:51 New Eltham J 26.07 52
281 43 Julie Stoppani 48 47:54 Maidstone H 66.40 44
282 226 Dave Collier 60 47:57 Swanley & Dist AC 25.74 32
283 227 Bob Pullen 49 48:01 Canterbury H 25.41 41
284 228 Ashley Atkins 49 48:02 Dartford RR 25.08 23
285 229 Tony Savage 57 48:03 Canterbury H 24.75 9
286 44 Miriam Dorrity 58 48:05 Paddock Wood AC 65.60 21
287 230 Carl Treleaven 38 48:06 Canterbury H 24.42 4
288 45 Shirley Exall 43 48:07 Paddock Wood AC 64.80 3
289 231 Mark Chapman 48 48:10 Thanet RR 24.09 7
290 232 Robin Bell 53 48:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.76 5
291 -- Kevin Missons   48:17 Guest (DRR) -- --
292 46 Stephanie Wood 46 48:19 Dartford H 64.00 20
293 233 Roger Harris 56 48:23 Bromley Vets AC 23.43 5
294 47 Anna Gillatt 51 48:29 Thanet RR 63.20 7
295 234 Jon Copping 56 48:30 Sevenoaks AC 23.10 2
296 48 Becky Williams 32 48:30 Thanet RR 62.40 Debut
297 235 John Leach 67 48:33 New Eltham J 22.77 36
298 49 Jude Mortimer 37 48:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.60 5
299 50 Sarah Harmes 39 48:41 Thanet RR 60.80 7
300 51 Emma Hollands 39 48:43 Paddock Wood AC 60.00 8
301 52 Mel Evans 54 48:46 Larkfield AC 59.20 11
302 236 Paul Holland 45 48:47 Maidstone H 22.44 35
303 237 Steve Walker 56 48:50 New Eltham J 22.11 65
304 53 Angela Tillman 37 48:51 Dartford RR 58.40 3
305 238 Hugh Shewell 22 48:58 Sevenoaks AC 21.78 5
306 239 Stuart Nice 58 48:59 Medway & Mstn AC 21.45 68
307 54 Lisa Crittenden 42 49:00 New Eltham J 57.60 5
308 240 Peter Burton 67 49:07 Istead & Ifield H 21.12 55
309 241 Roy Gooderson 54 49:09 Canterbury H 20.79 43
310 242 Alex Simpson 55 49:12 Sittingbourne Str 20.46 9
311 243 Kumudith Guruge 52 49:13 New Eltham J 20.13 5
312 55 Teresa Milroy 31 49:17 Medway & Mstn AC 56.80 15
313 244 James Fitzmaurice 69 49:17 Sevenoaks AC 19.80 31
314 245 David Lamkin 53 49:20 Swanley & Dist AC 19.47 42
315 56 Yvonne Elliott 46 49:24 Deal Tri Club 56.00 4
316 246 Michael Tutt 49 49:29 Dartford RR 19.14 13
317 57 Lynne Hacon 45 49:32 Sittingbourne Str 55.20 19
318 58 Kirstein Martin 39 49:33 Dartford RR 54.40 6
319 247 Phil Cuypers 55 49:34 Medway & Mstn AC 18.81 6
320 59 Clare Wiseman 46 49:39 Deal Tri Club 53.60 18
321 248 Ralph Petts 55 49:41 Dartford H 18.48 4
322 249 Mel Paszkowski 66 49:43 Maidstone H 18.15 10
323 60 Happy Fisher 35 49:47 Sevenoaks AC 52.80 19
324 250 Edward Broad 69 50:02 Invicta EK AC 17.82 57
325 251 Dave Behagg 38 50:04 Dartford RR 17.49 18
326 252 Darren Quinn 44 50:05 Maidstone H 17.16 2
327 253 Daryl Lucas 46 50:13 Istead & Ifield H 16.83 3
328 -- Steve Costin 20 50:14 Guest (DRR) -- --
329 254 John Rains 70 50:21 Medway & Mstn AC 16.50 64
330 255 Paul Upton 23 50:29 New Eltham J 16.17 11
331 256 Stuart Wood 51 50:39 Dartford RR 15.84 21
332 61 Louise Ludwig 47 50:44 Deal Tri Club 52.00 12
333 62 Tina Jones 65 50:46 Canterbury H 51.20 19
334 257 Les Pullen 57 50:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.51 25
335 258 Rob Johnson 26 50:54 Sevenoaks AC 15.18 7
336 -- Luke Speller   51:05 Guest (NEJ) -- --
337 259 Kevin Blake 50 51:08 New Eltham J 14.85 23
338 260 Andy Byard 30 51:09 Dartford H 14.52 7
339 63 Trish Turner 44 51:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.40 16
340 64 Julie Atkins 48 51:13 Dartford RR 49.60 18
341 65 Dawn Annett 43 51:14 Dartford RR 48.80 4
342 66 Amanda Hanford 44 51:14 Paddock Wood AC 48.00 6
343 67 Claire May 46 51:17 Dartford RR 47.20 4
344 68 Sue Beecham 50 51:19 Istead & Ifield H 46.40 14
345 69 Janet Lugton 56 51:19 New Eltham J 45.60 17
346 70 Anna Bazant 32 51:24 Dartford RR 44.80 4
347 261 Lionel Stielow 63 51:33 Paddock Wood AC 14.19 63
348 262 John Silk 42 51:41 Istead & Ifield H 13.86 Debut
349 71 Lucy Syers 37 51:50 Dartford RR 44.00 3
350 263 Ian Martin 30 51:53 Dartford RR 13.53 4
351 264 Joe Cleverly 79 51:55 New Eltham J 13.20 37
352 72 Verity Bradley 48 52:05 Istead & Ifield H 43.20 Debut
353 265 Jason Fuller 45 52:11 Dartford RR 12.87 6
354 73 Anne Unseld 62 52:18 Bromley Vets AC 42.40 25
355 -- ????   52:20 Guest -- --
356 266 Riaan Terburgh 37 52:23 Larkfield AC 12.54 2
357 267 Richard Stannard 42 52:23 Dartford RR 12.21 10
358 268 Kevin Hardy 47 52:23 Larkfield AC 11.88 3
359 74 Charlotte Greenwood 31 52:26 Istead & Ifield H 41.60 8
360 269 Stewart Wing 29 52:30 Maidstone H 11.55 8
361 75 Vanessa Hollamby 50 52:31 Paddock Wood AC 40.80 13
362 76 Donna Shepherd 48 52:32 Sevenoaks AC 40.00 5
363 77 Rose Marie Doyle 26 52:32 Dartford RR 39.20 Debut
364 270 Paul Graves 45 52:48 Swanley & Dist AC 11.22 Debut
365 271 John Hartley 65 52:52 Canterbury H 10.89 47
366 78 Dianne Cooper 47 52:57 Dartford RR 38.40 12
367 79 Gill Tree 48 53:03 Paddock Wood AC 37.60 19
368 272 Nigel Warren 40 53:06 Maidstone H 10.56 4
369 80 Claire Brown 43 53:08 Swanley & Dist AC 36.80 2
370 81 Sandra Barbuti 46 53:22 Istead & Ifield H 36.00 33
371 273 Chris Hunt 52 53:23 New Eltham J 10.23 7
372 82 Sally Beeby 47 53:33 Larkfield AC 35.20 13
373 274 Colin Carpenter 61 53:38 Medway & Mstn AC 9.90 68
374 275 Peter Russell   53:39 Gravesend RR & AC 9.57 Debut
375 276 Paul Jackson 36 53:44 Dartford RR 9.24 13
376 277 Matthew Parmenter 37 53:46 Istead & Ifield H 8.91 Debut
377 83 Julie Greene 40 53:47 Sittingbourne Str 34.40 4
378 84 Christine Lamb 44 53:49 Dartford RR 33.60 5
379 85 Ursula Field-Werners 43 53:55 Sevenoaks AC 32.80 2
380 278 John Constable 48 53:58 Maidstone H 8.58 2
381 -- Laura Caiels   53:59 Guest (DRR) -- --
382 86 Mary Jacob 43 54:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.00 16
383 279 David Keeling 43 54:03 Maidstone H 8.25 6
384 87 Lorraine Lyons 44 54:16 Deal Tri Club 31.20 6
385 280 Ken Grist 71 54:38 Swanley & Dist AC 7.92 20
386 281 Gerald Krause 55 54:52 Maidstone H 7.59 11
387 88 Helen Fooks 40 55:10 Istead & Ifield H 30.40 16
388 282 Michael Richardson 60 55:15 Dartford RR 7.26 68
389 283 Ben Sowden 30 55:22 Swanley & Dist AC 6.93 4
390 89 Emma Penfold 42 55:24 Istead & Ifield H 29.60 5
391 284 Ian Twaits 53 55:38 Istead & Ifield H 6.60 Debut
392 90 Ann Dellow 56 55:40 Dartford RR 28.80 11
393 285 Przemek Mackojc 32 55:51 Medway & Mstn AC 6.27 2
394 91 Dawn Gibbons 47 55:54 Larkfield AC 28.00 10
395 92 Liz Bradford 52 55:58 Deal Tri Club 27.20 14
396 286 Joe Regan 61 56:03 New Eltham J 5.94 40
397 -- Sally Slade   56:05 Guest (Plum) -- --
398 93 Anna Ridout 22 56:21 Dartford RR 26.40 Debut
399 94 Sue Chivers 53 56:34 Paddock Wood AC 25.60 3
400 95 Claire Ward 45 56:49 Istead & Ifield H 24.80 12
401 287 Martin Heap 60 56:56 Dartford RR 5.61 18
402 288 Lionel Wray 65 57:08 Deal Tri Club 5.28 13
403 96 Angela Martin 47 57:22 Paddock Wood AC 24.00 11
404 289 Nigel Read 61 57:22 Medway & Mstn AC 4.95 6
405 290 Kevin Ladley 53 57:25 Swanley & Dist AC 4.62 9
406 291 Bob Bales 47 57:39 New Eltham J 4.29 14
407 97 Suzanne Dansie 40 57:42 New Eltham J 23.20 4
408 98 Rachel Smith 43 57:45 Maidstone H 22.40 2
409 99 Alix Cox 34 57:51 Canterbury H 21.60 5
410 100 Linda Whiteley 48 57:52 Bromley Vets AC 20.80 3
411 101 Val Lindsey 63 58:04 Paddock Wood AC 20.00 36
412 292 Tony Unseld 66 58:29 Bromley Vets AC 3.96 13
413 293 Sam Creamer 18 58:31 Paddock Wood AC 3.63 5
414 102 Jenny Lucas 54 58:37 Canterbury H 19.20 6
415 103 Paula Perry 43 58:39 Dartford RR 18.40 13
416 294 Simon Cowie 53 58:40 Bromley Vets AC 3.30 6
417 104 Karen Samuel 51 58:58 Bromley Vets AC 17.60 4
418 295 Andy Randell 48 59:04 Dartford RR 2.97 5
419 105 Margaret Reidy 47 59:07 Deal Tri Club 16.80 6
420 106 Jo Van Velzen 44 59:16 Deal Tri Club 16.00 3
421 107 Margaret Cowan 42 59:22 Istead & Ifield H 15.20 5
422 108 Rosalind Hopgood 49 59:46 New Eltham J 14.40 2
423 109 Kerry Smith 37 59:49 New Eltham J 13.60 10
424 110 Shona Turnbull 34 59:51 Gravesend RR & AC 12.80 Debut
425 111 Tina Doyle 58 59:56 Medway & Mstn AC 12.00 51
426 112 Cassie Murray 28 59:58 Dartford RR 11.20 3
427 296 Brian Page 51 1:00:06 Sevenoaks AC 2.64 Debut
428 297 Les Humphrey 72 1:00:07 Bromley Vets AC 2.31 38
429 113 Lesley Irvine 57 1:00:25 Istead & Ifield H 10.40 12
430 114 Sonia Watling 34 1:00:58 Maidstone H 9.60 6
431 115 Zena Harper 56 1:01:40 Swanley & Dist AC 8.80 16
432 298 Roy Hammond 70 1:01:45 Paddock Wood AC 1.98 15
433 299 Mark Caller 48 1:01:50 Istead & Ifield H 1.65 12
434 116 Wendy Knee 57 1:01:52 Sittingbourne Str 8.00 51
435 117 Judith Wheeler 24 1:02:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.20 10
436 118 Kelly Stanley 31 1:03:13 Dartford RR 6.40 2
437 119 Dawn Granger 39 1:03:18 Gravesend RR & AC 5.60 18
438 120 Diane George 47 1:03:23 Maidstone H 4.80 15
439 121 Karen Benham 53 1:03:51 Sittingbourne Str 4.00 5
440 300 Robert Holmes 66 1:05:18 Sittingbourne Str 1.32 54
441 301 Derek Evenden 60 1:05:27 Maidstone H 0.99 20
442 122 Gillian Calliste 51 1:07:08 Istead & Ifield H 3.20 39
443 123 Jan Giles 73 1:08:04 Istead & Ifield H 2.40 46
444 -- ????   1:08:12 Guest (DRR) -- --
445 -- ????   1:08:21 Guest (DRR) -- --
446 124 Claire Costin 21 1:09:23 Istead & Ifield H 1.60 Debut
447 302 David Costin 48 1:09:23 Istead & Ifield H 0.66 3
448 125 Julie Wing 61 1:10:13 Maidstone H 0.80 30
449 303 Steve Wing 60 1:20:28 Maidstone H 0.33 15