Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2011-2012

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2012-01-08 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
328 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Mark Whittaker 41 34:49 Deal Tri Club 100.00 2
2 2 Clayton Barrett 33 35:11 Medway & Mstn AC 99.54 42
3 3 Noel Sutton 40 35:27 Thanet RR 99.07 5
4 4 Chris Wyles 27 36:40 New Eltham J 98.61 14
5 5 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 30 36:54 New Eltham J 98.15 30
6 6 Robert White 41 37:47 Dartford RR 97.69 10
7 -- Philip Huleatt 15 37:49 Guest (Beech Grove Sch) -- --
8 7 Rick Austin 33 38:02 Canterbury H 97.22 3
9 8 Alan Jones 44 38:09 Medway & Mstn AC 96.76 2
10 -- Kent Meier 15 38:15 Guest (Beech Grove Sch) -- --
11 9 Mark Laing 38 38:21 Medway & Mstn AC 96.30 2
12 10 Ashley Howes 39 38:22 Larkfield AC 95.83 25
13 11 Paul Mason 41 38:23 Larkfield AC 95.37 7
14 12 Kris Bearryman 32 38:28 Gravesend RR & AC 94.91 5
15 13 James Gibson 22 38:31 Istead & Ifield H 94.44 4
16 14 Stephen Roberts 48 38:32 Paddock Wood AC 93.98 38
17 15 Mark Mellon 43 38:35 Gravesend RR & AC 93.52 43
18 16 David Abery 53 38:38 Gravesend RR & AC 93.06 36
19 17 Noel Lander 34 38:41 Sittingbourne Str 92.59 10
20 18 Nick Varley 41 38:43 Swanley & Dist AC 92.13 29
21 19 Steve Groom 31 38:46 Larkfield AC 91.67 43
22 20 Alex Wilde 31 38:52 Deal Tri Club 91.20 3
23 21 Neil Hacon 43 38:55 Sittingbourne Str 90.74 37
24 1 Jill Cliff 42 38:56 Deal Tri Club 100.00 4
25 22 Jason Paton-Smith 33 39:02 Deal Tri Club 90.28 Debut
26 23 Andrew Archer 41 39:04 Istead & Ifield H 89.81 58
27 2 Annabelle Stearns 41 39:06 Gravesend RR & AC 98.89 21
28 24 Simon Jones 36 39:09 Canterbury H 89.35 4
29 25 Lee Cooper 30 39:18 Sevenoaks AC 88.89 2
30 26 Mark Champion 43 39:20 Istead & Ifield H 88.43 41
31 27 Phil Monfor 24 39:22 Gravesend RR & AC 87.96 4
32 3 Mel Frazier 28 39:26 Gravesend RR & AC 97.78 9
33 28 Tony McParland 42 39:48 Canterbury H 87.50 33
34 29 Peter Buckingham 43 39:58 Paddock Wood AC 87.04 43
35 30 Lukas Bates 23 40:08 Paddock Wood AC 86.57 3
36 31 Aaron Pritchard 23 40:16 Sittingbourne Str 86.11 6
37 32 Tony Piper 46 40:16 Dartford RR 85.65 11
38 33 James Stickells 24 40:28 Larkfield AC 85.19 8
39 34 Jacob Hussey 45 40:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.72 8
40 35 Michael Evans 25 40:40 Larkfield AC 84.26 16
41 36 Mike Murdoch 44 40:41 Maidstone H 83.80 49
42 37 Alun Rodgers 45 40:44 Medway & Mstn AC 83.33 54
43 38 Mike Poppy 45 40:44 Sittingbourne Str 82.87 60
44 39 Steve Jarvis 39 40:46 Dartford RR 82.41 17
45 40 Ross Evans 30 40:50 Gravesend RR & AC 81.94 3
46 -- Zebedee Bassey 16 40:55 Guest (Beech Grove Sch) -- --
47 41 Ian Miller 41 40:56 New Eltham J 81.48 5
48 -- Mark Jezusek   41:02 Guest (LAC) -- --
49 42 Andrew Linney 44 41:07 Sevenoaks AC 81.02 3
50 43 Phil Wyard 49 41:09 Canterbury H 80.56 17
51 44 Steve Reeves 41 41:11 Larkfield AC 80.09 13
52 45 Steve King 49 41:12 Thanet RR 79.63 11
53 4 Claire Gaskill 35 41:16 Gravesend RR & AC 96.67 12
54 46 Josh Harrison 35 41:26 Larkfield AC 79.17 6
55 -- Dean Painter 46 41:28 Guest (MM) -- --
56 47 Ian Pateman 54 41:29 Sittingbourne Str 78.70 48
57 48 Philip Wallace 63 41:32 Medway & Mstn AC 78.24 55
58 49 Ciaran Doyle 35 41:35 Thanet RR 77.78 2
59 50 Wayne Hemingway 40 41:38 Larkfield AC 77.31 2
60 51 Simon Hassett 42 41:38 Swanley & Dist AC 76.85 6
61 5 Nicola Susans 31 41:38 Larkfield AC 95.56 50
62 52 David Wright 46 41:39 Gravesend RR & AC 76.39 46
63 53 Les Beautridge 53 41:42 Deal Tri Club 75.93 5
64 54 Brian Pitkin 47 41:43 Dartford RR 75.46 13
65 55 David Moore 42 41:49 Maidstone H 75.00 34
66 56 Neil Clark 47 41:51 Larkfield AC 74.54 13
67 57 Joe Thomsett 24 41:58 Canterbury H 74.07 3
68 58 Steven Clark 58 42:00 Canterbury H 73.61 67
69 59 David Thomas 17 42:06 Sittingbourne Str 73.15 2
70 -- Ivan Menz 15 42:06 Guest (Beech Grove Sch) -- --
71 60 Adam Palferman 39 42:15 Maidstone H 72.69 12
72 61 Kevin Murison 48 42:22 Gravesend RR & AC 72.22 56
73 62 Duncan Bannister 28 42:26 Gravesend RR & AC 71.76 10
74 63 Richard Chivers 39 42:26 Gravesend RR & AC 71.30 8
75 64 Ron Evans 53 42:27 Larkfield AC 70.83 20
76 65 Mike Hawkins 56 42:31 Deal Tri Club 70.37 6
77 66 Alan Newman 58 42:33 Paddock Wood AC 69.91 14
78 67 Nick Curtis 25 42:36 New Eltham J 69.44 23
79 68 Andy Francis 48 42:40 Istead & Ifield H 68.98 47
80 69 Adam Hughes 32 42:44 Gravesend RR & AC 68.52 18
81 70 Jay Browne 39 42:49 Dartford RR 68.06 4
82 71 Steve Billington 50 42:53 Larkfield AC 67.59 5
83 72 Richard Bidois 45 42:55 Paddock Wood AC 67.13 35
84 73 Steve Shrimplin 53 42:59 Sittingbourne Str 66.67 55
85 74 Chris Marshall 64 43:02 Bromley Vets AC 66.20 65
86 75 Kean Anderson 40 43:08 Larkfield AC 65.74 8
87 76 Rob Sargeant 49 43:15 Canterbury H 65.28 5
88 77 Alan Cox 52 43:16 New Eltham J 64.81 32
89 6 Marnie Ellison 38 43:18 Dartford RR 94.44 23
90 78 Mike Baron 52 43:20 Swanley & Dist AC 64.35 42
91 -- Christian Turner 41 43:22 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
92 79 Martyn Earl 31 43:23 Maidstone H 63.89 19
93 80 Matthew Norris 37 43:25 Sittingbourne Str 63.43 2
94 -- Mark Sluman   43:27 Guest (TRR) -- --
95 7 Faye Roberts 29 43:27 Canterbury H 93.33 4
96 81 Mark Wenman 57 43:32 Canterbury H 62.96 37
97 82 Phil Penhaligan 45 43:42 Larkfield AC 62.50 11
98 83 Dolrick Percy 42 43:43 Deal Tri Club 62.04 Debut
99 84 Darren French 38 43:43 Maidstone H 61.57 15
100 85 Dave Bowden 48 43:54 Canterbury H 61.11 5
101 -- ????   43:55 Guest -- --
102 86 Ian Gower 52 43:55 Sittingbourne Str 60.65 56
103 87 Steve Brown 46 43:56 Dartford RR 60.19 20
104 -- Hannah Roberts 31 44:01 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
105 -- John Gurney 54 44:01 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
106 -- Seth Shirky 15 44:02 Guest (Beech Grove Sch) -- --
107 88 Ray Cameron 36 44:02 Canterbury H 59.72 17
108 89 Steve Reynolds 53 44:06 Canterbury H 59.26 47
109 8 Tanya Brightwell 38 44:08 Dartford RR 92.22 4
110 90 Matt Withey 28 44:11 Dartford RR 58.80 27
111 91 Nick Claydon 54 44:13 Istead & Ifield H 58.33 30
112 -- Neil Coleman   44:15 Guest (Dover RR) -- --
113 92 Oliver O'Brian 18 44:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.87 Debut
114 93 Paul Draper 40 44:24 Larkfield AC 57.41 3
115 94 Tom Witkowicz 38 44:32 Medway & Mstn AC 56.94 15
116 95 Peter Gibson 51 44:35 Istead & Ifield H 56.48 17
117 96 Adrian Waters 48 44:38 Thanet RR 56.02 6
118 97 Russell Buchanan 40 44:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.56 8
119 98 David Ringrose 41 44:47 Dartford RR 55.09 29
120 9 Ann Fuller 45 44:48 Dartford RR 91.11 28
121 99 Colin Kent 46 44:52 Canterbury H 54.63 19
122 10 Hazel Behagg 36 44:52 Dartford RR 90.00 7
123 100 Paul Williams 53 44:55 Sittingbourne Str 54.17 27
124 101 Jamie Saunders 31 45:01 Sevenoaks AC 53.70 Debut
125 102 Andy Evans 41 45:08 Sevenoaks AC 53.24 4
126 103 Andy Dunmall 45 45:14 Swanley & Dist AC 52.78 24
127 104 Martin Wisdom 50 45:16 New Eltham J 52.31 50
128 105 James Otter 46 45:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.85 10
129 106 Chris Topp 30 45:25 Dartford RR 51.39 17
130 107 Chris Dellow 59 45:27 Dartford RR 50.93 21
131 11 Abi Johnson 40 45:29 Larkfield AC 88.89 22
132 108 Paul Crouch 50 45:32 Larkfield AC 50.46 2
133 109 Mark Weber 48 45:32 Larkfield AC 50.00 28
134 12 Barbara Wenman 53 45:34 Canterbury H 87.78 40
135 110 Michael White 48 45:38 Maidstone H 49.54 36
136 111 Matthew Burley 30 45:55 Larkfield AC 49.07 3
137 112 Antony O'Brien 37 45:56 New Eltham J 48.61 9
138 13 Claire Day 31 45:57 Paddock Wood AC 86.67 5
139 14 Caroline Terburgh 36 46:13 Larkfield AC 85.56 7
140 15 Laura Portway 29 46:21 New Eltham J 84.44 6
141 113 Nuno Gomes 41 46:24 Gravesend RR & AC 48.15 2
142 16 Claire Medes 31 46:29 Gravesend RR & AC 83.33 23
143 114 Ivon Whitmore 59 46:31 Medway & Mstn AC 47.69 67
144 115 Matt Woolston 39 46:31 Swanley & Dist AC 47.22 15
145 116 Alan Beckwith 42 46:33 Sittingbourne Str 46.76 2
146 117 Peter Mickleburgh 45 46:36 Canterbury H 46.30 5
147 118 Andy Long 53 46:36 Larkfield AC 45.83 7
148 119 James Storey 32 46:39 Dartford RR 45.37 6
149 120 Richard Hirschfeld 32 46:41 Dartford RR 44.91 2
150 121 Brian Maillardet 63 46:43 New Eltham J 44.44 51
151 122 Gavin Knight 52 46:43 Invicta EK AC 43.98 4
152 123 Marco Keir 50 46:45 Canterbury H 43.52 33
153 124 Steve Hull 53 46:46 New Eltham J 43.06 Debut
154 125 Mick Corder 50 46:48 Dartford RR 42.59 22
155 126 Graham Wilsher 44 46:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.13 17
156 127 Ron Carr 60 46:49 Maidstone H 41.67 33
157 128 Stephen Forshaw 42 46:50 Thanet RR 41.20 4
158 129 Daniel Witt 36 46:55 Sevenoaks AC 40.74 5
159 130 Adrian Speller 43 46:59 Thanet RR 40.28 Debut
160 131 Neil Turner 45 47:08 Paddock Wood AC 39.81 10
161 132 John Annett 54 47:12 Dartford RR 39.35 14
162 133 Martin Nicholls 51 47:13 Dartford RR 38.89 23
163 134 Dave Morris 62 47:13 Larkfield AC 38.43 31
164 -- Helen Taylor 39 47:14 Gst (Petts Wood) -- --
165 17 Fiona Buckingham 43 47:15 Paddock Wood AC 82.22 40
166 18 Caroline Richards 50 47:16 Paddock Wood AC 81.11 5
167 135 Brian Sidell 48 47:18 Dartford RR 37.96 15
168 136 Tim Richardson-Perks 52 47:20 Canterbury H 37.50 9
169 -- ????   47:21 Guest (TRR) -- --
170 137 Steve Clarke 52 47:21 Thanet RR 37.04 14
171 19 Rachel McGuiness 22 47:22 Swanley & Dist AC 80.00 6
172 138 Rob Wiles 61 47:27 Larkfield AC 36.57 30
173 139 John Gillis 53 47:32 Istead & Ifield H 36.11 36
174 140 Andy Farrant 55 47:42 Canterbury H 35.65 36
175 141 Terry Nice 55 47:46 Medway & Mstn AC 35.19 45
176 142 Glen Ridout 53 47:47 Dartford RR 34.72 15
177 143 Chris Martin 35 47:48 Sittingbourne Str 34.26 2
178 144 David Godfrey 49 47:53 Swanley & Dist AC 33.80 Debut
179 145 John Kemp 66 47:55 New Eltham J 33.33 41
180 146 Stephen Hollands 53 47:58 Deal Tri Club 32.87 Debut
181 147 Phil Greenfield 52 48:00 Bromley Vets AC 32.41 30
182 148 Kevin Pettipher 46 48:03 Dartford RR 31.94 4
183 20 Sarah Shewell 52 48:09 Sevenoaks AC 78.89 61
184 149 Peter Cane 57 48:14 New Eltham J 31.48 28
185 150 John Cooper 52 48:18 Thanet RR 31.02 8
186 151 Soheel Bhandari 54 48:25 Bromley Vets AC 30.56 9
187 21 Jenny Neal 42 48:29 New Eltham J 77.78 44
188 22 Sue James 61 48:31 Paddock Wood AC 76.67 40
189 152 Joe Hicks 58 48:32 Canterbury H 30.09 35
190 23 Caroline Burley 48 48:38 Swanley & Dist AC 75.56 36
191 153 Simon Riley 48 48:40 New Eltham J 29.63 47
192 154 Gordon Cooper 54 48:42 Sevenoaks AC 29.17 12
193 155 Neil Godden 57 48:44 Canterbury H 28.70 12
194 156 Steve Jones 55 48:48 Thanet RR 28.24 41
195 157 Stuart Nice 58 48:50 Medway & Mstn AC 27.78 67
196 24 Jane Blackmore 49 48:54 Swanley & Dist AC 74.44 60
197 158 Alex Simpson 55 49:02 Sittingbourne Str 27.31 8
198 25 Lynne Knight 44 49:03 Sittingbourne Str 73.33 4
199 159 Rob Haigh 47 49:17 Gravesend RR & AC 26.85 11
200 26 Kay Banfield 48 49:19 Maidstone H 72.22 14
201 160 Roger Harris 56 49:20 Bromley Vets AC 26.39 4
202 161 Dave Martin 62 49:20 Deal Tri Club 25.93 16
203 27 Debbie Patmore 42 49:21 Dartford RR 71.11 4
204 28 Sharon McGuiness 50 49:23 Swanley & Dist AC 70.00 12
205 29 Vicky Hollands 38 49:31 Maidstone H 68.89 3
206 162 Gerry Reilly 63 49:33 Canterbury H 25.46 29
207 30 Nicola Pitcher 45 49:38 Maidstone H 67.78 Debut
208 31 Geraldine Eastment 45 49:38 New Eltham J 66.67 15
209 163 Dave Winfield 56 49:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.00 44
210 32 Sarah Harmes 39 49:44 Thanet RR 65.56 6
211 164 Robert Weighell 53 49:48 Paddock Wood AC 24.54 11
212 33 Julie Unitt 53 49:49 New Eltham J 64.44 25
213 165 John Williams 54 49:50 New Eltham J 24.07 51
214 34 Deborah Munton 53 49:56 Sevenoaks AC 63.33 33
215 166 Kumudith Guruge 52 50:01 New Eltham J 23.61 4
216 167 Peter Yarlett 59 50:07 Canterbury H 23.15 17
217 168 Barry Bell 63 50:11 Istead & Ifield H 22.69 47
218 35 Lisa Crittenden 42 50:20 New Eltham J 62.22 4
219 169 Phil Cuypers 55 50:24 Medway & Mstn AC 22.22 5
220 36 Julie Stoppani 48 50:29 Maidstone H 61.11 43
221 170 Jamie McGowan 48 50:31 Deal Tri Club 21.76 2
222 171 Roy Gooderson 54 50:35 Canterbury H 21.30 42
223 37 Miriam Dorrity 58 50:42 Paddock Wood AC 60.00 20
224 172 Steve Walker 56 50:44 New Eltham J 20.83 64
225 173 Andy Purvis 48 50:46 Larkfield AC 20.37 5
226 38 Clare Wiseman 46 50:55 Deal Tri Club 58.89 17
227 39 Yvonne Elliott 46 50:56 Deal Tri Club 57.78 3
228 174 Lee Simpson 18 50:57 Sittingbourne Str 19.91 2
229 40 Esther Schmid 46 51:02 Deal Tri Club 56.67 Debut
230 175 Vic Withey 62 51:06 Dartford RR 19.44 61
231 176 Matt Simpson 31 51:07 Deal Tri Club 18.98 3
232 41 Lynne Hacon 45 51:29 Sittingbourne Str 55.56 18
233 42 Teresa Milroy 31 51:30 Medway & Mstn AC 54.44 14
234 43 Tina Jones 65 51:32 Canterbury H 53.33 18
235 177 Michael Tutt 49 51:36 Dartford RR 18.52 12
236 -- Kathleen Bryce 24 51:37 Guest (BV) -- --
237 44 Happy Fisher 35 51:39 Sevenoaks AC 52.22 18
238 45 Julie Hibberd 48 51:42 Dartford H 51.11 18
239 178 Paul Upton 23 51:49 New Eltham J 18.06 10
240 179 Andrew Maillardet 35 51:49 New Eltham J 17.59 12
241 180 Carl Treleaven 38 52:02 Canterbury H 17.13 3
242 181 Robin Bell 53 52:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.67 4
243 46 Verity Currie 35 52:11 Larkfield AC 50.00 10
244 47 Joanne Norrington 28 52:17 Canterbury H 48.89 12
245 182 Paul Holland 45 52:18 Maidstone H 16.20 34
246 183 Darren Quinn 44 52:33 Maidstone H 15.74 Debut
247 184 Kevin Blake 50 52:42 New Eltham J 15.28 22
248 185 Mel Paszkowski 66 52:47 Maidstone H 14.81 9
249 48 Lyndsey Stevens 47 52:50 Deal Tri Club 47.78 5
250 186 Richard Perry 44 53:01 Dartford RR 14.35 20
251 187 Hugh Shewell 22 53:11 Sevenoaks AC 13.89 4
252 188 Daryl Lucas 46 53:17 Istead & Ifield H 13.43 2
253 189 Tim Veysey-Smith 51 53:20 Paddock Wood AC 12.96 6
254 49 Trish Turner 44 53:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.67 15
255 50 Anna Gillatt 51 53:42 Thanet RR 45.56 6
256 190 Craig Peake 52 53:45 Maidstone H 12.50 34
257 -- Bill Lancaster   53:49 Guest (GRR) -- --
258 51 Kirstein Martin 39 53:56 Dartford RR 44.44 5
259 191 Russell Martin 39 54:04 Dartford RR 12.04 7
260 -- Shyanthi Pattapola 28 54:04 Guest (BV) -- --
261 192 David Walsh 47 54:17 Maidstone H 11.57 2
262 52 Dianne Cooper 47 54:28 Dartford RR 43.33 11
263 53 Pamela Philpot 51 54:29 Thanet RR 42.22 3
264 193 Jim Williams 68 54:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.11 15
265 194 Peter Nuttall 39 54:34 Sevenoaks AC 10.65 14
266 54 Christine Lamb 44 54:35 Dartford RR 41.11 4
267 195 John Rains 70 54:38 Medway & Mstn AC 10.19 63
268 55 Nicky Smith 44 54:39 Deal Tri Club 40.00 4
269 196 Ron Smith 71 54:42 Sittingbourne Str 9.72 56
270 56 Sally Beeby 47 54:43 Larkfield AC 38.89 12
271 57 Annie Ross 60 54:46 Paddock Wood AC 37.78 21
272 197 John Hartley 65 54:55 Canterbury H 9.26 46
273 198 Richard Stannard 42 54:59 Dartford RR 8.80 9
274 58 Mary Jacob 43 55:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.67 15
275 59 Louise Ludwig 47 55:21 Deal Tri Club 35.56 11
276 199 Riaan Terburgh   55:30 Larkfield AC 8.33 Debut
277 200 Kevin Hardy 47 55:35 Larkfield AC 7.87 2
278 201 John Constable 48 55:44 Maidstone H 7.41 Debut
279 60 Lianne Foord 48 55:50 Maidstone H 34.44 15
280 202 Paul Moss 60 55:50 Maidstone H 6.94 6
281 61 Dawn Gibbons 47 55:56 Larkfield AC 33.33 9
282 203 Michael Richardson 60 56:05 Dartford RR 6.48 67
283 62 Kym Herregods 41 56:11 Sevenoaks AC 32.22 Debut
284 204 Mark White 21 56:24 Maidstone H 6.02 4
285 63 Dawn Annett 43 56:24 Dartford RR 31.11 3
286 -- Laura Caiels 25 56:25 Guest (DRR) -- --
287 205 Lionel Wray 65 56:35 Deal Tri Club 5.56 12
288 206 Paul Jackson 36 56:46 Dartford RR 5.09 12
289 207 Colin Carpenter 61 56:48 Medway & Mstn AC 4.63 67
290 64 Lorraine Lyons 44 56:50 Deal Tri Club 30.00 5
291 208 Jason Fuller 45 56:57 Dartford RR 4.17 5
292 65 Barbara Hutton 46 57:14 Canterbury H 28.89 15
293 66 Amanda Hanford 44 57:16 Paddock Wood AC 27.78 5
294 209 Stewart Wing 29 27:27 Maidstone H 3.70 7
295 67 Wendy De Boick 59 57:35 Canterbury H 26.67 25
296 68 Harriet Frew 37 57:42 Canterbury H 25.56 Debut
297 210 David Keeling 43 57:54 Maidstone H 3.24 5
298 69 Jackie Ridout 54 58:11 Dartford RR 24.44 11
299 70 Ann Dellow 56 58:16 Dartford RR 23.33 10
300 71 Liz Bradford 52 58:22 Deal Tri Club 22.22 13
301 72 Yvonne Hankin 50 59:32 Deal Tri Club 21.11 6
302 73 Sue Chivers 53 1:00:27 Paddock Wood AC 20.00 2
303 74 Karen Samuel 51 1:00:33 Bromley Vets AC 18.89 3
304 75 Jenny Lucas 54 1:00:36 Canterbury H 17.78 5
305 211 Nigel Read 61 1:00:39 Medway & Mstn AC 2.78 5
306 212 John Brown 74 1:00:47 Maidstone H 2.31 60
307 76 Margaret Reidy 47 1:00:51 Deal Tri Club 16.67 5
308 77 Suzanne Dansie 40 1:01:10 New Eltham J 15.56 3
309 78 Tina Doyle 58 1:01:24 Medway & Mstn AC 14.44 50
310 79 Sonia Watling 34 1:01:26 Maidstone H 13.33 5
311 80 Maire Williams 57 1:01:33 New Eltham J 12.22 24
312 213 Simon Cowie 53 1:01:50 Bromley Vets AC 1.85 5
313 -- Judith Hillier   1:01:57 Guest (GRR) -- --
314 81 Alix Cox 34 1:02:09 Canterbury H 11.11 4
315 82 Jo Van Velzen 44 1:02:17 Deal Tri Club 10.00 2
316 83 Sally Reeves 42 1:02:50 Larkfield AC 8.89 13
317 84 Rosalind Hopgood 49 1:03:38 New Eltham J 7.78 Debut
318 85 Penny Roberts 64 1:03:55 Paddock Wood AC 6.67 47
319 214 Ray Corbin 54 1:04:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.39 5
320 86 Karen Benham 53 1:04:10 Sittingbourne Str 5.56 4
321 215 Jerry Kelk 57 1:04:43 Thanet RR 0.93 Debut
322 -- Tom Jeavons 35 1:05:19 Guest (DRR) -- --
323 87 Dawn Granger 39 1:07:03 Gravesend RR & AC 4.44 17
324 88 Wendy Knee 57 1:07:25 Sittingbourne Str 3.33 50
325 216 Robert Holmes 66 1:07:26 Sittingbourne Str 0.46 53
326 -- Ang Lama 32 1:08:00 Guest (BV) -- --
327 89 Julie Wing 61 1:15:37 Maidstone H 2.22 29
328 90 Jackie Sweeper   1:15:37 Thanet RR 1.11 Debut