Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2011-2012

Avery Hill Park, New Eltham on 2012-01-02 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
412 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Clayton Barrett 33 28:12 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 41
2 2 Gareth Robb 36 28:16 Paddock Wood AC 99.64 22
3 3 Paul Hasler 40 28:26 Paddock Wood AC 99.28 6
4 4 James Ridger 32 28:43 Paddock Wood AC 98.92 26
5 5 Andrew Green 43 28:52 Dartford RR 98.56 42
6 6 Nathan Chapman 27 29:17 Larkfield AC 98.20 7
7 7 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 30 29:19 New Eltham J 97.84 29
8 8 Gavin Kitchingham 44 29:22 Bromley Vets AC 97.48 6
9 9 Chris Wyles 27 29:40 New Eltham J 97.12 13
10 10 Steve Throssell 38 29:47 Larkfield AC 96.76 17
11 11 Mark Ford 22 30:07 Canterbury H 96.40 10
12 12 Robert White 41 30:21 Dartford RR 96.04 9
13 -- Simon Horler   30:23 Guest (BV) -- --
14 13 Tony Durey 48 30:23 Dartford H 95.68 42
15 14 Malcolm Martin 56 30:26 Paddock Wood AC 95.32 19
16 15 David Lee 33 30:34 Sevenoaks AC 94.96 47
17 16 Colin Tricker 30 30:37 Paddock Wood AC 94.60 Debut
18 17 Rick Austin 33 30:47 Canterbury H 94.24 2
19 18 Andrew Mead 43 30:51 Sevenoaks AC 93.88 7
20 19 Nick Varley 41 30:53 Swanley & Dist AC 93.53 28
21 20 Jack O'Sullivan 44 30:55 Dartford RR 93.17 4
22 21 Alan Jones 44 30:58 Medway & Mstn AC 92.81 Debut
23 22 Martin Taylor 41 31:00 Larkfield AC 92.45 16
24 23 Mark Laing 38 31:07 Medway & Mstn AC 92.09 Debut
25 24 Paul Mason 41 31:10 Larkfield AC 91.73 6
26 25 Neil Hacon 43 31:12 Sittingbourne Str 91.37 36
27 26 Kris Bearryman 32 31:14 Gravesend RR & AC 91.01 4
28 27 Mark Champion 43 31:19 Istead & Ifield H 90.65 40
29 28 David Abery 53 31:23 Gravesend RR & AC 90.29 35
30 29 Steve Groom 31 31:25 Larkfield AC 89.93 42
31 30 Joe Cumberland 27 31:25 Istead & Ifield H 89.57 15
32 31 Alex Wilde 31 31:28 Deal Tri Club 89.21 2
33 32 Mark Mellon 43 31:33 Gravesend RR & AC 88.85 42
34 33 Peter Buckingham 43 31:36 Paddock Wood AC 88.49 42
35 34 Simon Jones 36 31:39 Canterbury H 88.13 3
36 35 Simon Parrin 27 31:40 Istead & Ifield H 87.77 31
37 1 Mel Frazier 28 31:41 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 8
38 36 Andrew Archer 41 31:46 Istead & Ifield H 87.41 57
39 37 Des Adkinson   31:50 Dartford H 87.05 Debut
40 38 Steve Dipre 44 31:59 New Eltham J 86.69 16
41 39 Steve Jarvis 39 32:00 Dartford RR 86.33 16
42 40 Andrew Linney 44 32:13 Sevenoaks AC 85.97 2
43 41 Tony Piper 46 32:19 Dartford RR 85.61 10
44 42 Mike Poppy 45 32:26 Sittingbourne Str 85.25 59
45 2 Annabelle Stearns 41 32:28 Gravesend RR & AC 99.07 20
46 43 Steve King 49 32:30 Thanet RR 84.89 10
47 44 Andrew Day 39 32:41 Paddock Wood AC 84.53 3
48 45 Bob Fursey 48 32:43 Medway & Mstn AC 84.17 42
49 3 Claire Gaskill 35 32:45 Gravesend RR & AC 98.15 11
50 46 Mike Murdoch 44 32:48 Maidstone H 83.81 48
51 47 Aaron Pritchard 23 32:49 Sittingbourne Str 83.45 5
52 48 Jacob Hussey 45 32:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 83.09 7
53 49 Andrew Eastment 51 33:07 New Eltham J 82.73 17
54 50 Alun Rodgers 45 33:10 Medway & Mstn AC 82.37 53
55 51 Steve Cable 48 33:12 Istead & Ifield H 82.01 43
56 52 Ross Evans 30 33:13 Gravesend RR & AC 81.65 2
57 53 Andy Girling 56 33:16 Deal Tri Club 81.29 4
58 54 Robert Rowland 38 33:19 Paddock Wood AC 80.94 31
59 55 Wilfredo Chillitupa 28 33:20 Istead & Ifield H 80.58 5
60 56 Phil Wyard 49 33:20 Canterbury H 80.22 16
61 -- Dean Painter   33:20 Guest (NEJ) -- --
62 57 Mick Spurr 46 33:21 Gravesend RR & AC 79.86 19
63 58 Adrian Moody 49 33:22 Medway & Mstn AC 79.50 43
64 59 Adrian Perkins 39 33:26 Maidstone H 79.14 7
65 60 Ian Miller 41 33:27 New Eltham J 78.78 4
66 -- Peter Brown   33:32 Guest (NEJ) -- --
67 61 Ian Drew 47 33:34 Istead & Ifield H 78.42 10
68 62 Steve Reeves 41 33:37 Larkfield AC 78.06 12
69 63 Alan Newman 58 33:41 Paddock Wood AC 77.70 13
70 64 Peter Butler 53 33:45 Dartford RR 77.34 42
71 65 Steve Lelliot 50 33:50 Istead & Ifield H 76.98 44
72 66 Richard Ellison 32 33:51 Maidstone H 76.62 8
73 -- Sam Risby   33:52 Guest (NEJ) -- --
74 67 David Wright 46 33:52 Gravesend RR & AC 76.26 45
75 68 Trevor Walker 54 33:54 Larkfield AC 75.90 22
76 4 Natasha Dawson 21 33:54 Larkfield AC 97.22 Debut
77 69 Gregory Hills 26 33:57 Dartford H 75.54 Debut
78 70 Tony Mason 50 33:59 Dartford RR 75.18 5
79 71 Ian Pateman 54 34:00 Sittingbourne Str 74.82 47
80 72 Kristian Painter 34 34:01 Maidstone H 74.46 Debut
81 5 Emma Harraden 32 34:05 Medway & Mstn AC 96.30 23
82 73 Mike Turner 50 34:05 Bromley Vets AC 74.10 19
83 74 Duncan Bannister 28 34:06 Gravesend RR & AC 73.74 9
84 75 Richard Bidois 45 34:06 Paddock Wood AC 73.38 34
85 76 Steve Hickmott 45 34:12 Dartford H 73.02 36
86 77 Adam Hughes 32 34:14 Gravesend RR & AC 72.66 17
87 78 Jay Browne 39 34:17 Dartford RR 72.30 3
88 79 Richard Bones 39 34:18 Deal Tri Club 71.94 3
89 80 Mike Hawkins 56 34:18 Deal Tri Club 71.58 5
90 81 Mark Hawkings 45 34:20 Dartford RR 71.22 4
91 82 Philip Wallace 63 34:21 Medway & Mstn AC 70.86 54
92 83 Robert Brown 61 34:21 Bromley Vets AC 70.50 7
93 84 Paul Ahsunollah 46 34:21 Maidstone H 70.14 3
94 85 James Stickells 24 34:24 Larkfield AC 69.78 7
95 86 Les Beautridge 53 34:25 Deal Tri Club 69.42 4
96 87 Simon Hassett 42 34:25 Swanley & Dist AC 69.06 5
97 6 Jenny Harnett 35 34:28 Medway & Mstn AC 95.37 2
98 88 Adam Palferman 39 34:29 Maidstone H 68.71 11
99 89 Wayne Hemingway 40 34:29 Larkfield AC 68.35 Debut
100 90 Dave Kitcher 54 34:32 Dartford H 67.99 8
101 91 Derek George 40 34:33 Istead & Ifield H 67.63 39
102 92 Brian Pitkin 47 34:34 Dartford RR 67.27 12
103 93 Antony O'Brien 37 34:38 New Eltham J 66.91 8
104 94 Steve Billington 50 34:38 Larkfield AC 66.55 4
105 95 David Thomas 17 34:39 Sittingbourne Str 66.19 Debut
106 7 Ann Fuller 45 34:41 Dartford RR 94.44 27
107 96 Robert Davison 57 34:45 Canterbury H 65.83 40
108 97 Steven Clark 58 34:48 Canterbury H 65.47 66
109 98 Paul Hiles 51 34:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.11 18
110 99 Matthew Norris 37 34:56 Sittingbourne Str 64.75 Debut
111 100 Alan Cox 51 34:58 New Eltham J 64.39 31
112 101 Ian Gower 52 35:03 Sittingbourne Str 64.03 55
113 102 Steve Button 44 35:04 Gravesend RR & AC 63.67 4
114 103 Andy Francis 48 35:06 Istead & Ifield H 63.31 46
115 104 Richard Chivers 39 35:06 Gravesend RR & AC 62.95 7
116 105 Oliver Stride 28 35:07 Maidstone H 62.59 3
117 106 Steve Shrimplin 53 35:08 Sittingbourne Str 62.23 54
118 107 Mark Woods 51 35:09 Paddock Wood AC 61.87 48
119 8 Joyce Shamedje 37 35:13 Canterbury H 93.52 Debut
120 108 Frank Hudson 43 35:16 Dartford H 61.51 13
121 109 Steve Blackmore 49 35:21 Swanley & Dist AC 61.15 4
122 110 Kean Anderson 40 35:26 Larkfield AC 60.79 7
123 111 Tony McParland 42 35:27 Canterbury H 60.43 32
124 112 Russell Buchanan 40 35:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.07 7
125 113 Chris Marshall 64 35:28 Bromley Vets AC 59.71 64
126 9 Tanya Brightwell 38 35:29 Dartford RR 92.59 3
127 114 Michael Clark 42 35:30 New Eltham J 59.35 22
128 115 Mark Wenman 57 35:33 Canterbury H 58.99 36
129 10 Hazel Behagg 36 35:33 Dartford RR 91.67 6
130 116 John Tolhurst 58 35:35 Paddock Wood AC 58.63 13
131 117 Adrian Waters 48 35:44 Thanet RR 58.27 5
132 118 Scott Simpson 25 35:51 Sittingbourne Str 57.91 Debut
133 11 Janet Cobby 49 35:51 New Eltham J 90.74 59
134 119 Mark Weber 48 35:52 Larkfield AC 57.55 27
135 120 Nick Morgan 38 35:53 New Eltham J 57.19 2
136 121 Kevin Winch 51 36:00 New Eltham J 56.83 8
137 12 Penny Holden 35 36:01 Maidstone H 89.81 15
138 122 Chris Topp 30 36:03 Dartford RR 56.47 16
139 123 Martin Wisdom 50 36:06 New Eltham J 56.12 49
140 124 Darren French 38 36:08 Maidstone H 55.76 14
141 125 Ian Broad 43 36:10 Larkfield AC 55.40 16
142 13 Abi Johnson 40 36:13 Larkfield AC 88.89 21
143 126 Phil Wells 48 36:14 Dartford RR 55.04 4
144 127 Brian Sidell 48 36:15 Dartford RR 54.68 14
145 14 Cath Linney 42 36:18 Sevenoaks AC 87.96 2
146 15 Emma Burgess 25 36:19 Canterbury H 87.04 Debut
147 128 Tom Witkowicz 38 36:19 Medway & Mstn AC 54.32 14
148 16 Barbara Wenman 53 36:20 Canterbury H 86.11 39
149 129 Lyndon Collins 61 36:23 Sevenoaks AC 53.96 41
150 130 Andy Dunmall 45 36:23 Swanley & Dist AC 53.60 23
151 131 Jacob Taylor-Sherriff 18 36:26 New Eltham J 53.24 3
152 132 Colin Kent 46 36:30 Canterbury H 52.88 18
153 133 Oliver O'Brien   36:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.52 Debut
154 134 Andy Evans 41 36:32 Sevenoaks AC 52.16 3
155 135 David Ringrose 41 36:33 Dartford RR 51.80 28
156 136 Steve Reynolds 53 36:34 Canterbury H 51.44 46
157 137 Nick Claydon 54 36:36 Istead & Ifield H 51.08 29
158 138 Michael White 48 36:37 Maidstone H 50.72 35
159 139 Matt Woolston 39 36:40 Swanley & Dist AC 50.36 14
160 140 James Otter 46 36:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.00 9
161 141 Alan Probert 50 36:52 Maidstone H 49.64 11
162 142 David Dean 54 36:54 Larkfield AC 49.28 36
163 143 James Storey 32 36:54 Dartford RR 48.92 5
164 -- Hannah Roberts   36:55 Guest (PWR) -- --
165 -- John Gurney   36:55 Guest (PWR) -- --
166 144 Martin Henry 48 37:00 Canterbury H 48.56 10
167 145 John Wise 54 37:02 Deal Tri Club 48.20 6
168 146 Ray Corbin 54 37:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.84 4
169 147 Andrew Maillardet 35 37:11 New Eltham J 47.48 11
170 148 Martin Nicholls 51 37:12 Dartford RR 47.12 22
171 17 Claire Day 31 37:14 Paddock Wood AC 85.19 4
172 149 Joe Standing 34 37:16 Canterbury H 46.76 3
173 150 Ivon Whitmore 59 37:18 Medway & Mstn AC 46.40 66
174 151 Toby Galbraith 36 37:20 Sevenoaks AC 46.04 6
175 -- Steve Hull   37:20 Guest (NEJ) -- --
176 152 Simon Hallpike 58 37:23 Sevenoaks AC 45.68 25
177 153 Kit Claxton 40 37:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.32 15
178 154 Mikko Jay 25 37:23 Canterbury H 44.96 3
179 155 John Cooper 52 37:23 Thanet RR 44.60 7
180 156 Rob Leat 17 37:26 Paddock Wood AC 44.24 4
181 18 Sarah Kenyon 41 37:27 Medway & Mstn AC 84.26 22
182 157 Graham Pick 52 37:34 Thanet RR 43.88 50
183 158 Geoff Kitchener 62 37:40 Sevenoaks AC 43.53 49
184 159 Ron Carr 60 37:42 Maidstone H 43.17 32
185 19 Michelle De Kisshazy 47 37:44 Swanley & Dist AC 83.33 24
186 20 Fiona Buckingham 43 37:48 Paddock Wood AC 82.41 39
187 160 Stephen Forshaw 42 37:49 Thanet RR 42.81 3
188 161 Craig Thomas 50 37:51 Canterbury H 42.45 Debut
189 162 Steve Brown 46 37:52 Dartford RR 42.09 19
190 163 Marco Keir 50 37:56 Canterbury H 41.73 32
191 164 Brian Maillardet 63 37:58 New Eltham J 41.37 50
192 165 John Gillis 53 37:59 Istead & Ifield H 41.01 35
193 -- ????   38:00 -- --
194 166 Steve Clarke 52 38:00 Thanet RR 40.65 13
195 167 Phil Greenfield 52 38:04 Bromley Vets AC 40.29 29
196 168 Glen Ridout 52 38:05 Dartford RR 39.93 14
197 21 Sarah Shewell 52 38:05 Sevenoaks AC 81.48 60
198 169 Russell Williams 67 38:06 Canterbury H 39.57 16
199 170 Andy Mahon 33 38:09 Dartford RR 39.21 3
200 171 Richard Hussey 39 38:15 Larkfield AC 38.85 16
201 172 Ian Glover 50 38:19 Sevenoaks AC 38.49 4
202 173 Richard Hirschfeld 32 38:21 Dartford RR 38.13 Debut
203 174 Peter Mickleburgh 45 38:23 Canterbury H 37.77 4
204 175 Daniel Witt 36 38:24 Sevenoaks AC 37.41 4
205 22 Jenny Neal 42 38:25 New Eltham J 80.56 43
206 176 Kevin Pettipher 46 38:28 Dartford RR 37.05 3
207 177 Stuart Nice 58 38:30 Medway & Mstn AC 36.69 66
208 23 Sue James 61 38:32 Paddock Wood AC 79.63 39
209 178 Simon Bonell 36 38:32 Larkfield AC 36.33 31
210 179 Michael Boddy 47 38:34 Swanley & Dist AC 35.97 51
211 180 Tony Miller 46 38:35 Dartford RR 35.61 Debut
212 24 Claire Medes 31 38:36 Gravesend RR & AC 78.70 22
213 25 Stephanie Wood 46 38:41 Dartford H 77.78 19
214 -- Howard Phelps   38:43 Guest (PWR) -- --
215 181 Graham Wilsher 44 38:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.25 16
216 26 Caroline Burley 48 38:43 Swanley & Dist AC 76.85 35
217 27 Jane Blackmore 49 38:44 Swanley & Dist AC 75.93 59
218 182 Dave Morris 62 38:44 Larkfield AC 34.89 30
219 183 Tony Savage 57 38:45 Canterbury H 34.53 8
220 184 Peter Cane 57 38:45 New Eltham J 34.17 27
221 185 Rob Wiles 61 38:45 Larkfield AC 33.81 29
222 186 Neil Turner 45 38:47 Paddock Wood AC 33.45 9
223 28 Stephanie Toghill   38:47 Dartford H 75.00 Debut
224 187 Jim Peters 50 38:49 Bromley Vets AC 33.09 29
225 188 Maurice Marchant 63 38:50 Sevenoaks AC 32.73 11
226 189 John Kemp 66 38:56 New Eltham J 32.37 40
227 29 Nicki Thompson 35 38:57 Sevenoaks AC 74.07 2
228 190 Richard Horton 49 39:00 Deal Tri Club 32.01 6
229 191 Robin Heel 55 39:03 Gravesend RR & AC 31.65 38
230 192 Nigel Kent 50 39:06 New Eltham J 31.29 34
231 193 Ray Chapman 54 39:10 Bromley Vets AC 30.94 24
232 30 Debbie Patmore 42 39:12 Dartford RR 73.15 3
233 194 Roger Newson 54 39:16 Invicta EK AC 30.58 3
234 31 Cathy Hughes 45 39:18 Sevenoaks AC 72.22 16
235 195 Terry Wardale 52 39:18 New Eltham J 30.22 40
236 196 Francis Mahon 52 39:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.86 7
237 197 Bohdan Rainczuk 50 39:20 Maidstone H 29.50 4
238 32 Helen Mitroi 33 39:23 Dartford RR 71.30 Debut
239 33 Geraldine Eastment 45 39:26 New Eltham J 70.37 14
240 198 Vic Withey 62 39:29 Dartford RR 29.14 60
241 199 Peter De Kisshazy 43 39:31 Swanley & Dist AC 28.78 2
242 34 Angela Tillman 36 39:33 Dartford RR 69.44 2
243 200 John Annett 54 39:38 Dartford RR 28.42 13
244 35 Kay Banfield 48 39:38 Maidstone H 68.52 13
245 201 Terry Brightwell 63 39:39 Thanet RR 28.06 21
246 202 Dave Martin 62 39:39 Deal Tri Club 27.70 15
247 36 Julie Unitt 53 39:45 New Eltham J 67.59 24
248 203 Barry Bell 63 39:52 Istead & Ifield H 27.34 46
249 204 Rob Haigh 47 39:54 Gravesend RR & AC 26.98 10
250 205 John White 64 39:56 New Eltham J 26.62 50
251 -- Sean Hanavan   40:00 Guest (NEJ) -- --
252 206 Dave Collier 60 40:01 Swanley & Dist AC 26.26 31
253 207 Andy Farrant 55 40:07 Canterbury H 25.90 35
254 208 Neil Godden 57 40:10 Canterbury H 25.54 11
255 -- Rob White   40:15 Guest (PWR) -- --
256 37 Deborah Munton 53 40:15 Sevenoaks AC 66.67 32
257 209 John Williams 54 40:18 New Eltham J 25.18 50
258 38 Gill Holmes 35 40:20 Sittingbourne Str 65.74 9
259 39 Miriam Dorrity 58 40:28 Paddock Wood AC 64.81 19
260 210 Alex Simpson 55 40:36 Sittingbourne Str 24.82 7
261 211 Roy Gooderson 54 40:44 Canterbury H 24.46 41
262 40 Sarah Harmes 39 40:47 Thanet RR 63.89 5
263 212 Steve Walker 56 40:50 New Eltham J 24.10 63
264 213 Peter Yarlett 59 40:57 Canterbury H 23.74 16
265 214 Roger Harris 56 41:06 Bromley Vets AC 23.38 3
266 215 Dave Lewis 54 41:10 New Eltham J 23.02 38
267 -- Richard Grant   41:12 Guest (PWAC) -- --
268 -- ????   41:14 -- --
269 41 Kirstein Martin 39 41:18 Dartford RR 62.96 4
270 -- Zoe Huxley   41:19 Guest (NEJ) -- --
271 42 Clare Wiseman 46 41:19 Deal Tri Club 62.04 16
272 216 Jon Copping 56 41:23 Sevenoaks AC 22.66 Debut
273 217 Dave Winfield 56 41:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.30 43
274 43 Lisa Crittenden 42 41:32 New Eltham J 61.11 3
275 44 Tina Jones 65 41:34 Canterbury H 60.19 17
276 218 Peter Godbee 61 41:38 Swanley & Dist AC 21.94 54
277 45 Kay Goodyear 49 41:45 New Eltham J 59.26 4
278 219 John Leach 67 41:46 New Eltham J 21.58 35
279 46 Christine Reeves 50 41:54 Dartford RR 58.33 9
280 47 Lyndsey Stevens 47 42:01 Deal Tri Club 57.41 4
281 220 Robin Bell 53 42:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.22 3
282 48 Happy Fisher 35 42:11 Sevenoaks AC 56.48 17
283 49 Jude Mortiner 37 42:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.56 4
284 50 Teresa Milroy 31 42:17 Medway & Mstn AC 54.63 13
285 221 Michael Tutt 49 42:18 Dartford RR 20.86 11
286 51 Anne Unseld 62 42:18 Bromley Vets AC 53.70 24
287 222 Edward Broad 69 42:19 Invicta EK AC 20.50 56
288 223 Chris Tredray 19 42:20 New Eltham J 20.14 Debut
289 -- ????   42:22 -- --
290 52 Yvonne Elliott 46 42:24 Deal Tri Club 52.78 2
291 224 Rob Johnson 26 42:26 Sevenoaks AC 19.78 6
292 225 Paul Hills 62 42:26 Dartford H 19.42 22
293 53 Debbie Hatt 42 42:27 Thanet RR 51.85 6
294 -- Sonia Lang   42:25 Guest (PWR) -- --
295 -- Rob Lang   42:28 Guest (PWR) -- --
296 54 Trish Turner 44 42:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.93 14
297 226 Jim Williams 68 42:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.06 14
298 227 Dave Behagg 38 42:33 Dartford RR 18.71 17
299 228 Russell Martin 39 42:33 Dartford RR 18.35 6
300 229 John Rains 70 42:36 Medway & Mstn AC 17.99 62
301 230 Richard Perry 44 42:39 Dartford RR 17.63 19
302 55 Lynne Hacon 45 42:40 Sittingbourne Str 50.00 17
303 231 Chris Hunt 52 42:41 New Eltham J 17.27 6
304 232 Paul Upton 23 42:44 New Eltham J 16.91 9
305 233 Lionel Stielow 63 42:46 Paddock Wood AC 16.55 62
306 234 Daryl Lucas 46 43:02 Istead & Ifield H 16.19 Debut
307 235 Ron Smith 71 43:01 Sittingbourne Str 15.83 55
308 -- Laura Stables   43:03 Guest (PWR) -- --
309 -- Karen Barrit   43:03 Guest (PWR) -- --
310 236 Mark White 21 43:06 Maidstone H 15.47 3
311 56 Barbara Ockenden 58 43:06 Istead & Ifield H 49.07 11
312 237 Phil Kinnill 58 43:07 Thanet RR 15.11 37
313 238 Mel Paszkowski 66 43:12 Maidstone H 14.75 8
314 239 Stuart Wood 51 43:27 Dartford RR 14.39 20
315 57 Mandy White 48 43:30 New Eltham J 48.15 7
316 58 Jane Scanlon 46 43:32 New Eltham J 47.22 5
317 -- ????   43:33 -- --
318 -- Peter Hayward   43:39 Guest (NEJ) -- --
319 59 Pamela Philpot 51 43:43 Thanet RR 46.30 2
320 240 Bob Pullen 49 43:43 Canterbury H 14.03 40
321 241 Kevin Blake 50 43:53 New Eltham J 13.67 21
322 242 David Walsh 47 43:53 Maidstone H 13.31 Debut
323 243 Tim Veysey-Smith 51 43:54 Paddock Wood AC 12.95 5
324 60 Claire Brown 43 44:01 Swanley & Dist AC 45.37 Debut
325 244 Joe Regan 61 44:07 New Eltham J 12.59 39
326 61 Janet Smith 49 44:15 New Eltham J 44.44 27
327 62 Gill Tree 48 44:18 Paddock Wood AC 43.52 18
328 63 Mary Jacob 43 44:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.59 14
329 245 Steve Henson   44:25 Dartford H 12.23 Debut
330 64 Barbara Hutton 46 44:29 Canterbury H 41.67 14
331 65 Annie Ross 60 44:32 Paddock Wood AC 40.74 20
332 246 John Hartley 65 44:36 Canterbury H 11.87 45
333 66 Amanda Hanford 44 44:38 Paddock Wood AC 39.81 4
334 247 John Murphy 54 44:51 Sittingbourne Str 11.51 42
335 248 Paul Jackson 36 44:54 Dartford RR 11.15 11
336 249 Les Pullen 57 44:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.79 24
337 67 Joanne Murphy 51 45:02 Sittingbourne Str 38.89 48
338 250 Ian Martin 30 45:03 Dartford RR 10.43 3
339 68 Christine Lamb 44 45:05 Dartford RR 37.96 3
340 69 Dawn Gibbons 47 45:09 Larkfield AC 37.04 8
341 70 Donna Shepherd 48 45:11 Sevenoaks AC 36.11 4
342 251 Ben Sowden 30 45:30 Swanley & Dist AC 10.07 3
343 252 Stephen Cleverly 48 45:36 New Eltham J 9.71 24
344 71 Wendy De Boick 59 45:42 Canterbury H 35.19 24
345 -- Ralph Dorkins 46 45:43 Guest (MH) -- --
346 72 Gillian Skellon 51 45:44 Dartford H 34.26 29
347 253 Lionel Wray 65 45:50 Deal Tri Club 9.35 11
348 254 Richard Stannard 42 46:06 Dartford RR 8.99 8
349 73 Lianne Foord 48 46:11 Maidstone H 33.33 14
350 255 Paul Moss 60 46:11 Maidstone H 8.63 5
351 256 Kevin Hardy 47 46:11 Larkfield AC 8.27 Debut
352 74 Hayley Miller 35 46:22 Dartford RR 32.41 Debut
353 257 Colin Carpenter 61 46:25 Medway & Mstn AC 7.91 66
354 75 Jane Bright 61 46:27 Larkfield AC 31.48 30
355 76 Sarah Smith 51 46:33 Maidstone H 30.56 7
356 258 Sebastian Charlery 39 46:45 Maidstone H 7.55 2
357 77 Emma Penfold 42 46:53 Istead & Ifield H 29.63 4
358 259 Bob Bales 47 47:06 New Eltham J 7.19 13
359 78 Ursula Field-Werners 43 47:08 Sevenoaks AC 28.70 Debut
360 260 Stewart Wing 29 47:12 Maidstone H 6.83 6
361 79 Jackie Ridout 54 47:14 Dartford RR 27.78 10
362 80 Samantha Grey 22 47:25 Istead & Ifield H 26.85 Debut
363 81 Suzanne Warburton 48 47:30 Maidstone H 25.93 Debut
364 82 Gill Grant 52 47:32 New Eltham J 25.00 35
365 261 Michael Richardson 60 47:33 Dartford RR 6.47 66
366 262 Sam Creamer 18 47:33 Paddock Wood AC 6.12 4
367 263 Ian Willmott 44 47:34 Dartford RR 5.76 19
368 264 Roy Hammond 70 47:37 Paddock Wood AC 5.40 14
369 83 Yvonne Hankin 50 47:39 Deal Tri Club 24.07 5
370 265 Ken Grist 71 47:45 Swanley & Dist AC 5.04 19
371 84 Jenny Lucas 54 47:48 Canterbury H 23.15 4
372 85 Liz Bradford 52 47:49 Deal Tri Club 22.22 12
373 266 David Keeling 43 47:56 Maidstone H 4.68 4
374 267 Bob Scott 66 48:02 New Eltham J 4.32 Debut
375 86 Suzanne Dansie 40 48:03 New Eltham J 21.30 2
376 87 Diane George 47 48:06 Maidstone H 20.37 14
377 88 Sue Chivers 53 48:06 Paddock Wood AC 19.44 Debut
378 89 Paula Perry 43 48:23 Dartford RR 18.52 12
379 90 Helen Fooks 40 48:31 Istead & Ifield H 17.59 15
380 268 Peter Nuttall 39 48:39 Sevenoaks AC 3.96 13
381 -- Maria Painter   48:41 Guest (NEJ) -- --
382 91 Margaret Reidy 47 48:45 Deal Tri Club 16.67 4
383 269 Tony Unseld 66 48:51 Bromley Vets AC 3.60 12
384 270 John Brown 74 49:00 Maidstone H 3.24 59
385 271 Nigel Read 61 49:02 Medway & Mstn AC 2.88 4
386 272 Martin Pearson 34 49:08 Maidstone H 2.52 5
387 273 Les Humphrey 72 49:15 Bromley Vets AC 2.16 37
388 92 Jo Van Velzen 44 49:16 Deal Tri Club 15.74 Debut
389 274 Guy Marchiegiani 71 49:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.80 13
390 93 Linda Whiteley 48 49:19 Bromley Vets AC 14.81 2
391 94 Lesley Irvine 57 49:26 Istead & Ifield H 13.89 11
392 95 Wendy Knee 57 49:31 Sittingbourne Str 12.96 49
393 96 Sonia Watling 34 49:34 Maidstone H 12.04 4
394 97 Tina Doyle 58 49:50 Medway & Mstn AC 11.11 49
395 98 Penny Roberts 64 50:05 Paddock Wood AC 10.19 46
396 275 Jason Fuller 45 50:18 Dartford RR 1.44 4
397 276 Simon Cowie 53 50:20 Bromley Vets AC 1.08 4
398 -- Ruth Phelps   51:11 Guest (PWR) -- --
399 277 Andy Morgan 65 52:20 Dartford RR 0.72 2
400 99 Janet Ley 50 52:41 Swanley & Dist AC 9.26 Debut
401 278 Peter Ley 54 52:41 Swanley & Dist AC 0.36 Debut
402 100 Pat Cliff 54 52:53 Bromley Vets AC 8.33 4
403 -- Roz Hopgood   53:00 Guest (NEJ) -- --
404 101 Dawn Granger 39 53:41 Gravesend RR & AC 7.41 16
405 102 Karen Benham 53 53:41 Sittingbourne Str 6.48 3
406 103 Dawn Annett 43 54:10 Dartford RR 5.56 2
407 104 Kelly Stanley 31 54:10 Dartford RR 4.63 Debut
408 105 Jan Giles 73 55:49 Istead & Ifield H 3.70 45
409 106 Jane Adamson 30 56:48 Dartford RR 2.78 Debut
410 107 Julie Wing 61 57:36 Maidstone H 1.85 28
411 108 Gaynor Shelvey 62 1:04:28 Thanet RR 0.93 46
412 --   00 -- --