Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2011-2012

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2011-11-27 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
414 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Clayton Barrett 33 31:34 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 40
2 2 Gareth Robb 36 31:57 Paddock Wood AC 99.64 21
3 3 Noel Sutton 40 32:10 Thanet RR 99.28 4
4 4 James Ridger 32 32:41 Paddock Wood AC 98.92 25
5 -- Mark Penny 31 32:43 Guest (Camb.H) -- --
6 -- Simon Horler 32 33:16 Guest (BV) -- --
7 5 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 30 33:19 New Eltham J 98.57 28
8 6 Steve Throssell 38 33:22 Larkfield AC 98.21 16
9 -- Christian Poulton 45 33:24 Guest (DRR) -- --
10 7 Steve Groom 31 33:34 Larkfield AC 97.85 41
11 8 Mark Ford 22 33:43 Canterbury H 97.49 9
12 9 Gavin Kitchingham 44 33:48 Bromley Vets AC 97.13 5
13 10 Mike Lemon 43 34:01 Dartford RR 96.77 5
14 11 Ashley Howes 39 34:08 Larkfield AC 96.42 24
15 12 Kris Bearryman 32 34:16 Gravesend RR & AC 96.06 3
16 13 Tony Durey 48 34:18 Dartford H 95.70 41
17 14 Paul Mason 41 34:29 Larkfield AC 95.34 5
18 15 Simon Parrin 27 34:40 Istead & Ifield H 94.98 30
19 16 Martin Taylor 41 34:42 Larkfield AC 94.62 15
20 17 Gareth Evans 25 34:49 Larkfield AC 94.27 10
21 18 Andrew Archer 41 34:58 Istead & Ifield H 93.91 56
22 19 Nathan Chapman 27 35:01 Larkfield AC 93.55 6
23 20 Malcolm Martin 56 35:06 Paddock Wood AC 93.19 18
24 21 Robert White 41 35:07 Dartford RR 92.83 8
25 1 Mel Frazier 28 35:08 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 7
26 22 Steve Dipre 44 35:09 New Eltham J 92.47 15
27 23 Stuart Nicholson 35 35:11 Swanley & Dist AC 92.11 28
28 24 Mike Poppy 45 35:13 Sittingbourne Str 91.76 58
29 25 Nick Varley 41 35:16 Swanley & Dist AC 91.40 27
30 26 Andrew Mead 43 35:25 Sevenoaks AC 91.04 6
31 27 Stuart Waterman 33 35:27 Dartford H 90.68 13
32 28 Andrew Day 39 35:30 Paddock Wood AC 90.32 2
33 29 Rick Austin 33 35:32 Canterbury H 89.96 Debut
34 2 Annabelle Stearns 41 35:36 Gravesend RR & AC 99.10 19
35 30 Simon Hesketh 44 35:44 Larkfield AC 89.61 18
36 31 Mark Champion 43 35:46 Istead & Ifield H 89.25 39
37 32 Mark Mellon 43 35:52 Gravesend RR & AC 88.89 41
38 3 Nicola Susans 31 35:53 Larkfield AC 98.20 49
39 33 David Abery 53 36:01 Gravesend RR & AC 88.53 34
40 34 Jack O'Sullivan 44 36:26 Dartford RR 88.17 3
41 35 Neil Hacon 43 36:26 Sittingbourne Str 87.81 35
42 36 Peter Buckingham 43 36:27 Paddock Wood AC 87.46 41
43 37 Simon Jones 36 36:32 Canterbury H 87.10 2
44 38 Steve Jarvis 39 36:38 Dartford RR 86.74 15
45 39 Tony McParland 42 36:39 Canterbury H 86.38 31
46 40 Mike Baron 52 36:40 Swanley & Dist AC 86.02 41
47 41 James Wright 43 36:45 Sevenoaks AC 85.66 8
48 42 Alun Rodgers 45 36:48 Medway & Mstn AC 85.30 52
49 43 Michael Evans 25 36:50 Larkfield AC 84.95 15
50 44 Wilfredo Chillitupa 28 36:51 Istead & Ifield H 84.59 4
51 45 Tony Mason 50 36:58 Dartford RR 84.23 4
52 46 Andrew Eastment 51 36:59 New Eltham J 83.87 16
53 47 Phil Monfor 24 37:02 Gravesend RR & AC 83.51 3
54 48 Phil Wyard 49 37:02 Canterbury H 83.15 15
55 49 Harry Phelps 19 37:05 New Eltham J 82.80 10
56 50 Tony Piper 46 37:06 Dartford RR 82.44 9
57 51 Mike Turner 50 37:07 Bromley Vets AC 82.08 18
58 52 Mike Murdoch 44 37:07 Maidstone H 81.72 47
59 53 James Stickells 23 37:08 Larkfield AC 81.36 6
60 54 Bob Fursey 48 37:09 Medway & Mstn AC 81.00 41
61 -- Antony Price 32 37:12 Guest (BV) -- --
62 4 Claire Gaskill 35 37:18 Gravesend RR & AC 97.30 10
63 55 Richard Ellison 32 37:21 Maidstone H 80.65 7
64 56 Colin Hyde 44 37:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.29 3
65 57 Jacob Hussey 45 37:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.93 6
66 58 Andy Girling 56 37:36 Deal Tri Club 79.57 3
67 5 Laura Douse 28 37:39 Paddock Wood AC 96.40 16
68 59 Tony Waldron 44 37:44 Sevenoaks AC 79.21 6
69 60 Mick Spurr 46 37:46 Gravesend RR & AC 78.85 18
70 61 Joe Thomsett 23 37:55 Canterbury H 78.49 2
71 -- Andrew Linney   37:57 Guest (Sev) -- --
72 62 Tristan Swain 44 37:57 Dartford RR 78.14 3
73 63 Steve Lelliot 50 38:03 Istead & Ifield H 77.78 43
74 64 Steve Reeves 41 38:05 Larkfield AC 77.42 11
75 65 Richard Chivers 39 38:09 Gravesend RR & AC 77.06 6
76 66 Ross Evans 30 38:17 Gravesend RR & AC 76.70 Debut
77 67 Chris Desmond 48 38:21 Sevenoaks AC 76.34 50
78 6 Ann Fuller 45 38:23 Dartford RR 95.50 26
79 68 Steve Cable 48 38:25 Istead & Ifield H 75.99 42
80 69 Les Beautridge 53 38:26 Deal Tri Club 75.63 3
81 7 Pauline Dalton 47 38:27 Sevenoaks AC 94.59 13
82 70 Steven Clark 58 38:36 Canterbury H 75.27 65
83 71 Adam Hughes 32 38:37 Gravesend RR & AC 74.91 16
84 72 Richard Bones 39 38:39 Deal Tri Club 74.55 2
85 73 Rob Leat 17 38:40 Paddock Wood AC 74.19 3
86 74 Ron Evans 53 38:41 Larkfield AC 73.84 19
87 75 Paul Hiles 50 38:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.48 17
88 76 Ian Miller 41 38:43 New Eltham J 73.12 3
89 77 Ian Pateman 54 38:45 Sittingbourne Str 72.76 46
90 78 David Wright 45 38:48 Gravesend RR & AC 72.40 44
91 79 Trevor Edgley 63 38:51 Invicta EK AC 72.04 25
92 80 Steve King 49 38:53 Thanet RR 71.68 9
93 81 Alex Tyrrell 41 38:54 Dartford RR 71.33 27
94 8 Emma Harraden 32 38:54 Medway & Mstn AC 93.69 22
95 82 Brian Pitkin 47 38:55 Dartford RR 70.97 11
96 83 Paul Kent 50 38:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.61 5
97 84 Frank Hudson 43 38:58 Dartford H 70.25 12
98 85 Nick Curtis 25 38:59 New Eltham J 69.89 22
99 86 Antony O'Brien 37 39:02 New Eltham J 69.53 7
100 87 Richard Bidois 45 39:03 Paddock Wood AC 69.18 33
101 88 Keith Burgess 47 39:05 Bromley Vets AC 68.82 13
102 89 Russell Buchanan 40 39:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.46 6
103 90 Steve Hickmott 45 39:08 Dartford H 68.10 35
104 91 Mark Wenman 57 39:10 Canterbury H 67.74 35
105 92 David Lobley 46 39:11 Sevenoaks AC 67.38 12
106 93 Adrian Moody 49 39:15 Medway & Mstn AC 67.03 42
107 94 Adam Palferman 39 39:18 Maidstone H 66.67 10
108 95 Kevin Murison 48 39:22 Gravesend RR & AC 66.31 55
109 96 Alan Cox 51 39:23 New Eltham J 65.95 30
110 97 Steve Button 44 39:23 Gravesend RR & AC 65.59 3
111 98 Mike Hawkins 56 39:23 Deal Tri Club 65.23 4
112 99 Simon Hassett 42 39:27 Swanley & Dist AC 64.87 4
113 100 Andy Francis 48 39:32 Istead & Ifield H 64.52 45
114 -- Neil Kuruppa   39:36 Guest (NEJ) -- --
115 101 Mark Russell 52 39:37 Bromley Vets AC 64.16 7
116 102 Mark Weber 48 39:39 Larkfield AC 63.80 26
117 103 Steve Shrimplin 53 39:40 Sittingbourne Str 63.44 53
118 104 Oliver Stride 28 39:44 Maidstone H 63.08 2
119 105 David Farrell 56 39:45 Dartford RR 62.72 7
120 106 Steve Billington 50 39:46 Larkfield AC 62.37 3
121 107 Nick Morgan 38 39:48 New Eltham J 62.01 Debut
122 108 Robert Davison 57 39:51 Canterbury H 61.65 39
123 109 Brian Sidell 47 39:57 Dartford RR 61.29 13
124 110 Martyn Earl 31 40:01 Maidstone H 60.93 18
125 111 Chris Marshall 64 40:02 Bromley Vets AC 60.57 63
126 112 James Otter 46 40:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.22 8
127 113 Dai Jones 52 40:05 New Eltham J 59.86 12
128 -- John Gurney   40:05 Guest (PWR) -- --
129 114 Lee Whieldon 37 40:11 Gravesend RR & AC 59.50 3
130 115 Steve Reynolds 52 40:12 Canterbury H 59.14 45
131 116 Adrian Waters 48 40:21 Thanet RR 58.78 4
132 117 Ian Gower 52 40:22 Sittingbourne Str 58.42 54
133 118 Kean Anderson 40 40:22 Larkfield AC 58.06 6
134 119 Mark Hawkings 45 40:26 Dartford RR 57.71 3
135 120 Kev Brown 52 40:29 Deal Tri Club 57.35 14
136 121 Matt Bowley 35 40:31 Dartford RR 56.99 30
137 -- ?????   40:31 (Gst) -- --
138 122 Paul Foreman 55 40:31 Swanley & Dist AC 56.63 23
139 123 Martin Nicholls 51 40:32 Dartford RR 56.27 21
140 9 Penny Holden 35 40:41 Maidstone H 92.79 14
141 124 Darren French 38 40:43 Maidstone H 55.91 13
142 125 Ray Cameron 36 40:48 Canterbury H 55.56 16
143 10 Sally Kyle 37 40:50 Swanley & Dist AC 91.89 15
144 126 Chris Dellow 59 40:51 Dartford RR 55.20 20
145 11 Barbara Wenman 53 40:53 Canterbury H 90.99 38
146 127 Bill Phelps 51 40:58 New Eltham J 54.84 15
147 128 Chris Jones 43 41:00 Maidstone H 54.48 3
148 -- Gregory Hills 26 41:10 Guest (DH) -- --
149 129 Kit Claxton 40 41:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.12 14
150 130 Vic Withey 62 41:20 Dartford RR 53.76 59
151 131 Andy Dunmall 45 41:22 Swanley & Dist AC 53.41 22
152 -- Christian Turner   41:28 Guest (PWR) -- --
153 132 Gary Gillatt 51 41:29 Thanet RR 53.05 11
154 133 Ray Corbin 54 41:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.69 3
155 134 Geoff Kitchener 62 41:30 Sevenoaks AC 52.33 48
156 135 John Murphy 54 41:31 Sittingbourne Str 51.97 41
157 136 Chris Thompson 55 41:34 Istead & Ifield H 51.61 7
158 137 Mark Woods 51 41:37 Paddock Wood AC 51.25 47
159 138 Paul Draper 40 41:41 Larkfield AC 50.90 2
160 139 Martin Henry 48 41:42 Canterbury H 50.54 9
161 140 Phil Wells 48 41:44 Dartford RR 50.18 3
162 141 Tom Witkowicz 38 41:44 Medway & Mstn AC 49.82 13
163 142 Gavin Knight 52 41:45 Invicta EK AC 49.46 3
164 143 James Storey 32 41:48 Dartford RR 49.10 4
165 12 Fiona Buckingham 43 41:51 Paddock Wood AC 90.09 38
166 144 Paul Williams 53 41:53 Sittingbourne Str 48.75 26
167 145 Steve Brown 46 41:54 Dartford RR 48.39 18
168 146 Andy Farrant 55 41:57 Canterbury H 48.03 34
169 147 David Dean 54 41:57 Larkfield AC 47.67 35
170 13 Laura Portway 28 41:57 New Eltham J 89.19 5
171 -- Jamie Saunders   42:00 Guest (Sev) -- --
172 148 David Lawrence 41 42:02 Paddock Wood AC 47.31 19
173 149 Michael White 48 42:03 Maidstone H 46.95 34
174 150 Graham Wilsher 44 42:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.59 15
175 151 Peter Mickleburgh 45 42:08 Canterbury H 46.24 3
176 152 Simon Hallpike 58 42:09 Sevenoaks AC 45.88 24
177 153 Jim Peters 50 42:13 Bromley Vets AC 45.52 28
178 154 Mikko Jay 25 42:15 Canterbury H 45.16 2
179 155 Stephen Forshaw 42 42:16 Thanet RR 44.80 2
180 156 Ron Carr 60 42:18 Maidstone H 44.44 31
181 157 Gary Hopkins 50 42:21 New Eltham J 44.09 4
182 158 Rob Wiles 61 42:24 Larkfield AC 43.73 28
183 159 Robert Brown 61 42:28 Bromley Vets AC 43.37 6
184 -- Steve Hull   42:31 Guest (NEJ) -- --
185 14 Claire Medes 31 42:32 Gravesend RR & AC 88.29 21
186 160 Brian Maillardet 63 42:37 New Eltham J 43.01 49
187 161 Aaron Pritchard 23 42:37 Sittingbourne Str 42.65 4
188 162 Andy Evans 41 42:45 Sevenoaks AC 42.29 2
189 163 Duncan Warwick-Champion 47 42:45 Sevenoaks AC 41.94 Debut
190 -- Mike Reeves   42:46 Guest (PWR) -- --
191 -- ????   42:46 (Gst) -- --
192 15 Rachel McGuiness 22 42:50 Swanley & Dist AC 87.39 5
193 164 Ian Broad 43 42:55 Larkfield AC 41.58 15
194 165 Hugh Shewell 22 42:56 Sevenoaks AC 41.22 3
195 166 John Doyle 49 42:57 Dartford RR 40.86 16
196 167 Matt Woolston 39 42:59 Swanley & Dist AC 40.50 13
197 168 Stuart Nice 58 42:59 Medway & Mstn AC 40.14 65
198 169 Steve Philips 50 43:01 Dartford RR 39.78 2
199 170 Steve Cason 53 43:06 Istead & Ifield H 39.43 10
200 171 Ian Glover 50 43:07 Sevenoaks AC 39.07 3
201 172 Simon Bonell 35 43:07 Larkfield AC 38.71 30
202 16 Caroline Terburgh 35 43:10 Larkfield AC 86.49 6
203 173 Michael Boddy 47 43:11 Swanley & Dist AC 38.35 50
204 17 Michelle De Kisshazy 47 43:12 Swanley & Dist AC 85.59 23
205 174 Daniel Witt 36 43:13 Sevenoaks AC 37.99 3
206 175 Alan Beckwith 42 43:15 Sittingbourne Str 37.63 Debut
207 18 Jane Blackmore 49 43:16 Swanley & Dist AC 84.68 58
208 176 Geoff Vine 64 43:24 Sevenoaks AC 37.28 32
209 177 John Kemp 66 43:27 New Eltham J 36.92 39
210 178 Phil Greenfield 52 43:29 Bromley Vets AC 36.56 28
211 179 Glen Ridout 52 43:32 Dartford RR 36.20 13
212 180 Chris Topp 30 43:39 Dartford RR 35.84 15
213 181 Ivon Whitmore 59 43:41 Medway & Mstn AC 35.48 65
214 182 Peter Cane 56 43:42 New Eltham J 35.13 26
215 19 Clare Syers 39 43:45 Dartford RR 83.78 2
216 -- Ross Jones 32 43:47 Guest (CH) -- --
217 -- Suzanne Godsell   44:00 Guest (Greenwich T) -- --
218 -- Sam Bennett   44:08 Guest (Sev) -- --
219 183 Simon Riley 48 44:13 New Eltham J 34.77 46
220 20 Lynne Knight 44 44:15 Sittingbourne Str 82.88 3
221 184 John Cooper 52 44:19 Thanet RR 34.41 6
222 21 Dawn Saunders 41 44:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.98 3
223 185 Gerry Reilly 63 44:23 Canterbury H 34.05 28
224 186 John Annett 54 44:24 Dartford RR 33.69 12
225 22 Julie Stoppani 48 44:30 Maidstone H 81.08 42
226 23 Shirley Exall 43 44:35 Paddock Wood AC 80.18 2
227 187 Marco Keir 50 44:37 Canterbury H 33.33 31
228 24 Kay Banfield 47 44:38 Maidstone H 79.28 12
229 188 Robin Heel 55 44:51 Gravesend RR & AC 32.97 37
230 25 Pat Halstead 59 44:52 Dartford H 78.38 2
231 26 Gill Holmes 35 44:54 Sittingbourne Str 77.48 8
232 27 Mel Evans 54 44:59 Larkfield AC 76.58 10
233 189 Steve Clarke 52 44:59 Thanet RR 32.62 12
234 190 Andy Mahon 33 45:00 Dartford RR 32.26 2
235 191 Peter Yarlett 59 45:02 Canterbury H 31.90 15
236 192 Phil Cuypers 55 45:05 Medway & Mstn AC 31.54 4
237 193 Mark Chapman 48 45:07 Thanet RR 31.18 6
238 194 Mick Corder 50 45:10 Dartford RR 30.82 21
239 195 Soheel Bhandari 54 45:13 Bromley Vets AC 30.47 8
240 196 John White 64 45:23 New Eltham J 30.11 49
241 197 Carl Treleaven 38 45:24 Canterbury H 29.75 2
242 28 Sarah Shewell 52 45:27 Sevenoaks AC 75.68 59
243 198 Paul Chambers 36 45:28 Sittingbourne Str 29.39 24
244 199 Terry Brightwell 63 45:29 Thanet RR 29.03 20
245 29 Miriam Dorrity 58 45:36 Paddock Wood AC 74.77 18
246 200 Mark Steadman 48 45:39 Larkfield AC 28.67 5
247 30 Julie Unitt 52 45:44 New Eltham J 73.87 23
248 201 Gordon Chambers 18 45:44 Sittingbourne Str 28.32 Debut
249 202 James Fitzmaurice 69 45:46 Sevenoaks AC 27.96 30
250 31 Stephanie Wood 46 45:50 Dartford H 72.97 18
251 203 Ashley Atkins 49 45:52 Dartford RR 27.60 22
252 204 Rob Haigh 47 45:56 Gravesend RR & AC 27.24 9
253 -- Robert White   46:02 Guest (PWR) -- --
254 32 Caroline Burley 48 46:06 Swanley & Dist AC 72.07 34
255 33 Sharon McGuiness 49 46:06 Swanley & Dist AC 71.17 11
256 34 Geraldine Eastment 45 46:12 New Eltham J 70.27 13
257 35 Mandy White 48 46:13 New Eltham J 69.37 6
258 36 Lisa Crittenden 42 46:16 New Eltham J 68.47 2
259 205 John Leach 67 46:20 New Eltham J 26.88 34
260 206 Andy Purvis 48 46:21 Larkfield AC 26.52 4
261 207 Peter Thomas 51 46:26 Sittingbourne Str 26.16 42
262 208 Mark Tull 41 46:27 Dartford RR 25.81 Debut
263 209 Bohdan Rainczuk 50 46:27 Maidstone H 25.45 3
264 37 Jennifer Kast 43 46:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.57 4
265 210 Kev Gardener 42 46:31 Deal Tri Club 25.09 10
266 38 Emma Hollands 39 46:32 Paddock Wood AC 66.67 7
267 211 Peter Burton 67 46:35 Istead & Ifield H 24.73 54
268 212 Sean McGranaghan 55 46:37 New Eltham J 24.37 49
269 213 Paul Hills 61 46:42 Dartford H 24.01 21
270 214 Richard Perry 44 46:48 Dartford RR 23.66 18
271 215 Dave Martin 62 46:49 Deal Tri Club 23.30 14
272 39 Sandra Parker 48 46:56 Bromley Vets AC 65.77 2
273 216 Paul Goss 53 47:04 New Eltham J 22.94 Debut
274 40 Anne Unseld 62 47:13 Bromley Vets AC 64.86 23
275 217 Peter Godbee 61 47:17 Swanley & Dist AC 22.58 53
276 218 Kent Parker 46 47:18 Sittingbourne Str 22.22 51
277 219 Michael Tutt 49 47:19 Dartford RR 21.86 10
278 220 Joe Hicks 58 47:23 Canterbury H 21.51 34
279 221 Lee Simpson 18 47:30 Sittingbourne Str 21.15 Debut
280 222 Dave Field 55 47:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.79 27
281 223 Roger Harris 56 47:42 Bromley Vets AC 20.43 2
282 41 Lyndsey Stevens 47 47:47 Deal Tri Club 63.96 3
283 224 Kumudith Guruge 52 47:51 New Eltham J 20.07 3
284 225 Edward Broad 69 47:54 Invicta EK AC 19.71 55
285 42 Angela Tillman 36 47:55 Dartford RR 63.06 Debut
286 43 Lynne Hacon 45 48:02 Sittingbourne Str 62.16 16
287 226 Graham Thomas 49 48:03 Sittingbourne Str 19.35 2
288 227 Ian Chapman 52 48:04 Dartford RR 19.00 2
289 228 Ian Milton   48:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.64 Debut
290 229 Mel Paszkowski 66 48:08 Maidstone H 18.28 7
291 230 Nigel Kent 50 48:09 New Eltham J 17.92 33
292 231 John Williams 54 48:13 New Eltham J 17.56 49
293 44 Sue Beecham 50 48:15 Istead & Ifield H 61.26 13
294 232 Craig Peake 52 48:17 Maidstone H 17.20 33
295 45 Tina Jones 64 48:17 Canterbury H 60.36 16
296 233 Rob Johnson 26 48:19 Sevenoaks AC 16.85 5
297 234 Tony Keane 40 48:23 Dartford RR 16.49 Debut
298 235 Julian Seal 53 48:23 Paddock Wood AC 16.13 23
299 236 Kevin Blake 49 48:24 New Eltham J 15.77 20
300 237 Phil Kinnill 58 48:25 Thanet RR 15.41 36
301 46 Julie Atkins 48 48:32 Dartford RR 59.46 17
302 47 Happy Fisher 35 48:32 Sevenoaks AC 58.56 16
303 238 Chris Martin 35 48:34 Sittingbourne Str 15.05 Debut
304 239 Paul Upton 23 48:38 New Eltham J 14.70 8
305 48 Kirstein Martin 39 48:42 Dartford RR 57.66 3
306 49 Teresa Milroy   48:45 Medway & Mstn AC 56.76 12
307 240 Nigel Warren 39 49:02 Maidstone H 14.34 3
308 241 Darren Campany 43 49:04 Dartford RR 13.98 5
309 242 Stuart Wood 51 49:09 Dartford RR 13.62 19
310 50 Felicity Wheeler 30 49:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.86 10
311 51 Donna Shepherd 48 49:16 Sevenoaks AC 54.95 3
312 52 Claire May 45 49:29 Dartford RR 54.05 3
313 -- John Hazlett 52 49:31 Guest (BV) -- --
314 243 Russell Martin 39 49:35 Dartford RR 13.26 5
315 53 Jane Osborne 51 49:40 Larkfield AC 53.15 12
316 54 Clare Wiseman 45 49:44 Deal Tri Club 52.25 15
317 55 Susan Todd 38 49:53 Gravesend RR & AC 51.35 Debut
318 244 Les Pullen 57 49:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.90 23
319 56 Christine Lamb 44 50:03 Dartford RR 50.45 2
320 245 John Rains 70 50:04 Medway & Mstn AC 12.54 61
321 57 Barbara Ockenden 58 50:16 Istead & Ifield H 49.55 10
322 58 Annie Ross 60 50:19 Paddock Wood AC 48.65 19
323 246 Richard Stannard 42 50:27 Dartford RR 12.19 7
324 247 Mark White 21 50:36 Maidstone H 11.83 2
325 248 Bob Pullen 49 50:41 Canterbury H 11.47 39
326 249 Jim Knight 60 50:48 Sevenoaks AC 11.11 2
327 59 Barbara Hutton 46 50:52 Canterbury H 47.75 13
328 60 Vanessa Hollamby 50 50:54 Paddock Wood AC 46.85 12
329 61 Trish Turner 44 50:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.95 13
330 250 Ron Smith 71 50:55 Sittingbourne Str 10.75 54
331 62 Lisa Campbell 40 50:57 Dartford RR 45.05 29
332 -- Alison Staunton   50:59 Guest (LAC) -- --
333 63 Anna Willard 38 51:02 Swanley & Dist AC 44.14 19
334 64 Lorraine Lyons 44 51:04 Deal Tri Club 43.24 4
335 -- Stephen Henson 44 51:06 Guest (DH) -- --
336 251 Rob Halstead 60 51:06 Swanley & Dist AC 10.39 4
337 65 Lucy Syers 37 51:13 Dartford RR 42.34 2
338 66 Dianne Cooper 47 51:17 Dartford RR 41.44 10
339 67 Sandra Barbuti 46 51:26 Istead & Ifield H 40.54 32
340 68 Nicky Smith 44 51:35 Deal Tri Club 39.64 3
341 252 Ian Martin   51:36 Dartford RR 10.04 2
342 253 David Keeling 43 51:42 Maidstone H 9.68 3
343 69 Kay Zhang 40 51:46 Swanley & Dist AC 38.74 Debut
344 254 Paul Moss 60 52:00 Maidstone H 9.32 4
345 255 Stephen Cleverly 48 52:03 New Eltham J 8.96 23
346 256 John Hartley 65 52:10 Canterbury H 8.60 44
347 70 Dawn Gibbons 47 52:13 Larkfield AC 37.84 7
348 71 Wendy De Boick 59 52:18 Canterbury H 36.94 23
349 72 Angela Martin 47 52:28 Paddock Wood AC 36.04 10
350 73 Penny Arundel 46 52:30 Larkfield AC 35.14 2
351 257 Les Jackson 58 52:33 Sittingbourne Str 8.24 9
352 74 Helen Fooks 40 52:37 Istead & Ifield H 34.23 14
353 258 Sebastian Charlery 39 52:39 Maidstone H 7.89 Debut
354 259 John Setford 58 52:44 Dartford RR 7.53 18
355 75 Janet Smith 49 52:48 New Eltham J 33.33 26
356 76 Gill Tree 48 52:50 Paddock Wood AC 32.43 17
357 77 Ann Dellow 56 52:56 Dartford RR 31.53 9
358 260 Nigel Read 61 52:57 Medway & Mstn AC 7.17 3
359 261 Tony Unseld 66 52:59 Bromley Vets AC 6.81 11
360 -- ????   52:59 (Gst) -- --
361 78 Kat Dellow 29 53:04 Dartford RR 30.63 4
362 262 Sam Creamer 18 53:07 Paddock Wood AC 6.45 3
363 79 Amanda Hanford 44 53:10 Paddock Wood AC 29.73 3
364 263 Martin Pearson 33 53:21 Maidstone H 6.09 4
365 264 Michael Richardson 60 53:25 Dartford RR 5.73 65
366 265 Przemyslaw Mackojc 32 53:31 Medway & Mstn AC 5.38 Debut
367 266 David Costin 48 53:40 Istead & Ifield H 5.02 2
368 80 Julie Mason 44 53:40 Dartford RR 28.83 3
369 -- Katrina Turner 54 53:40 Guest (BV) -- --
370 81 Paula Perry 42 53:47 Dartford RR 27.93 11
371 82 Toni Ives 44 54:46 Maidstone H 27.03 2
372 83 Cassie Murray 28 54:54 Dartford RR 26.13 2
373 84 Suzanne Dansie 40 54:56 New Eltham J 25.23 Debut
374 267 John Brown 74 54:58 Maidstone H 4.66 58
375 85 Gill Grant 52 54:59 New Eltham J 24.32 34
376 -- Ralph Dawkins 45 55:12 Guest (CH) -- --
377 86 Lesley Irvine 57 55:17 Istead & Ifield H 23.42 10
378 87 Jenny Lucas 54 55:44 Canterbury H 22.52 3
379 268 Paul Hooper 54 55:58 Dartford RR 4.30 2
380 269 Simon Cowie 53 56:02 Bromley Vets AC 3.94 3
381 88 Jackie Ridout 54 56:14 Dartford RR 21.62 9
382 89 Val Lindsey 63 56:25 Paddock Wood AC 20.72 35
383 90 Norma Schenke 49 56:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.82 3
384 270 Alan Jackaman 62 57:04 New Eltham J 3.58 2
385 91 Maureen Farmer 64 57:23 Dartford H 18.92 50
386 92 Linda Whiteley 47 57:27 Bromley Vets AC 18.02 Debut
387 93 Maire Williams 57 57:29 New Eltham J 17.12 23
388 94 Margaret Reidy 47 57:31 Deal Tri Club 16.22 3
389 95 Wendy Knee 57 57:40 Sittingbourne Str 15.32 48
390 96 Sally Reeves 42 57:46 Larkfield AC 14.41 12
391 97 Claire Poke 23 57:47 Istead & Ifield H 13.51 Debut
392 98 Claire Ward 45 58:07 Istead & Ifield H 12.61 11
393 99 Liz Bradford 51 58:09 Deal Tri Club 11.71 11
394 271 Roy Hammond 70 58:17 Paddock Wood AC 3.23 13
395 100 Sonia Watling 34 58:45 Maidstone H 10.81 3
396 272 Mark Caller 48 58:49 Istead & Ifield H 2.87 11
397 101 Penny Roberts 64 58:49 Paddock Wood AC 9.91 45
398 102 Diane George 47 58:56 Maidstone H 9.01 13
399 103 Alix Cox 34 58:58 Canterbury H 8.11 3
400 104 Julie Preston 46 59:21 Paddock Wood AC 7.21 3
401 273 Lionel Wray 65 59:32 Deal Tri Club 2.51 10
402 105 Karen Benham 52 59:50 Sittingbourne Str 6.31 2
403 274 Andy Morgan 65 59:59 Dartford RR 2.15 Debut
404 106 Pat Cliff 54 1:01:12 Bromley Vets AC 5.41 3
405 107 Lesley Knight 61 1:01:27 Sevenoaks AC 4.50 2
406 108 Dawn Granger 39 1:01:29 Gravesend RR & AC 3.60 15
407 275 Andy Randell 47 1:01:33 Dartford RR 1.79 4
408 276 Colin Carpenter 61 1:01:35 Medway & Mstn AC 1.43 65
409 109 Bernadette Ryan 51 1:02:13 Dartford RR 2.70 6
410 277 Derek Evenden 60 1:02:32 Maidstone H 1.08 19
411 278 Robert Holmes 65 1:02:45 Sittingbourne Str 0.72 52
412 279 Simon Burton 42 1:10:06 Thanet RR 0.36 26
413 110 Pauline Hall 62 1:10:14 Thanet RR 1.80 35
414 111 Gaynor Shelvey 62 1:14:38 Thanet RR 0.90 45