Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2011-2012

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2011-11-13 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
473 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Eric MacTaggart 25 27:03 Guest (CH) -- --
2 -- Chris Holmes 22 27:32 Guest (TAC) -- --
3 -- Peter Tucker 30 27:40 Guest (DH) -- --
4 1 Andrew Green 43 28:06 Dartford RR 100.00 41
5 2 James Ridger 32 28:42 Paddock Wood AC 99.66 24
6 3 Clayton Barrett 33 28:43 Medway & Mstn AC 99.33 39
7 4 Gavin Kitchingham 44 28:56 Bromley Vets AC 98.99 4
8 5 Gareth Robb 36 29:05 Paddock Wood AC 98.65 20
9 6 David Lee 32 29:12 Sevenoaks AC 98.32 46
10 7 Gareth Evans 25 29:52 Larkfield AC 97.98 9
11 8 Steve Throssell 38 29:55 Larkfield AC 97.64 15
12 9 Mike Lemon 43 30:01 Dartford RR 97.31 4
13 -- Simon Horler   30:03 Guest (BV) -- --
14 10 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 30 30:04 New Eltham J 96.97 27
15 11 Mark Ford 22 30:05 Canterbury H 96.63 8
16 12 Tony Durey 48 30:06 Dartford H 96.30 40
17 13 Daniel Pyne 26 30:10 Dartford H 95.96 8
18 14 Steve Groom 31 30:25 Larkfield AC 95.62 40
19 15 Robert White 41 30:36 Dartford RR 95.29 7
20 16 Nathan Chapman 26 30:47 Larkfield AC 94.95 5
21 17 Jonathan Riordan 18 30:56 Paddock Wood AC 94.61 2
22 18 Andrew Archer 41 30:57 Istead & Ifield H 94.28 55
23 19 Tony McParland 42 31:00 Canterbury H 93.94 30
24 20 Stephen Roberts 47 31:04 Paddock Wood AC 93.60 37
25 21 Stuart Nicholson 35 31:05 Swanley & Dist AC 93.27 27
26 22 Malcolm Martin 56 31:07 Paddock Wood AC 92.93 17
27 23 James Gibson 22 31:11 Istead & Ifield H 92.59 3
28 24 Martin Taylor 41 31:15 Larkfield AC 92.26 14
29 25 Kris Bearryman 32 31:17 Gravesend RR & AC 91.92 2
30 26 Malcolm Parsons 45 31:28 Swanley & Dist AC 91.58 6
31 27 Paul Mason 41 31:31 Larkfield AC 91.25 4
32 28 Mike Poppy 45 31:32 Sittingbourne Str 90.91 57
33 29 Mark Mellon 43 31:36 Gravesend RR & AC 90.57 40
34 30 Alex Wilde 31 31:40 Deal Tri Club 90.24 Debut
35 31 Jack O'Sullivan 44 31:40 Dartford RR 89.90 2
36 32 Derek George 39 31:43 Istead & Ifield H 89.56 38
37 33 Neil Ayrton 49 31:44 Bromley Vets AC 89.23 4
38 34 Steve Dipre 44 31:46 New Eltham J 88.89 14
39 -- Brian O'Connor   31:47 Guest (PWR) -- --
40 35 Simon Hesketh 44 31:48 Larkfield AC 88.55 17
41 36 Mark Champion 43 31:52 Istead & Ifield H 88.22 38
42 1 Mel Frazier 28 31:53 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 6
43 37 David Abery 53 31:54 Gravesend RR & AC 87.88 33
44 2 Annabelle Stearns 41 31:55 Gravesend RR & AC 99.20 18
45 38 Ken Rains 54 31:56 Istead & Ifield H 87.54 6
46 39 Phil Monfor 28 32:14 Gravesend RR & AC 87.21 2
47 40 Andrew Mead 42 32:45 Sevenoaks AC 86.87 5
48 41 Josh Harrison 35 32:16 Larkfield AC 86.53 5
49 42 Neil Clark 46 32:20 Larkfield AC 86.20 12
50 43 Keith Dowson 48 32:21 Sevenoaks AC 85.86 2
51 44 Peter Buckingham 43 32:23 Paddock Wood AC 85.52 40
52 45 Andy Girling 56 32:25 Deal Tri Club 85.19 2
53 46 Tony Piper 46 32:26 Dartford RR 84.85 8
54 47 Dave Fowler 31 32:28 Deal Tri Club 84.51 5
55 48 Noel Lander 33 32:29 Sittingbourne Str 84.18 9
56 -- Ross Braden 18 32:29 Guest (CH) -- --
57 49 James Wright 43 32:32 Sevenoaks AC 83.84 7
58 50 Wilfredo Chillitupa 28 32:37 Istead & Ifield H 83.50 3
59 51 Neil Hacon 43 32:38 Sittingbourne Str 83.16 34
60 52 Jay Browne 39 32:40 Dartford RR 82.83 2
61 53 Mike Murdoch 44 32:41 Maidstone H 82.49 46
62 54 Robert Rowland 38 32:42 Paddock Wood AC 82.15 30
63 3 Nicola Susans 31 32:45 Larkfield AC 98.40 48
64 55 Richard Ellison 32 32:46 Maidstone H 81.82 6
65 56 Chris Wyles 27 32:52 New Eltham J 81.48 12
66 57 Michael Evans 25 32:53 Larkfield AC 81.14 14
67 58 Andrew Eastment 51 32:55 New Eltham J 80.81 15
68 59 Mike Turner 50 32:56 Bromley Vets AC 80.47 17
69 4 Beth Armstong 17 32:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 97.60 Debut
70 60 Phil Wyard 49 32:58 Canterbury H 80.13 14
71 61 Steve Jarvis 39 32:59 Dartford RR 79.80 14
72 62 Steve Reeves 41 33:02 Larkfield AC 79.46 10
73 63 Alun Rodgers 45 33:05 Medway & Mstn AC 79.12 51
74 5 Claire Gaskill 35 33:10 Gravesend RR & AC 96.80 9
75 -- Anthony Price 32 33:16 Guest (LAC) -- --
76 64 Lee Whieldon 37 33:17 Gravesend RR & AC 78.79 2
77 65 Jacob Hussey 45 33:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.45 5
78 66 Peter Butler 53 33:19 Dartford RR 78.11 41
79 67 Chris Williams 25 33:24 Sittingbourne Str 77.78 Debut
80 -- Ross Evans   33:28 Guest (GBC-IT) -- --
81 68 Matt Withey 28 33:31 Dartford RR 77.44 26
82 69 Steve King 49 33:37 Thanet RR 77.10 8
83 70 Mike Baron 52 33:38 Swanley & Dist AC 76.77 40
84 71 Ian Pateman 54 33:40 Sittingbourne Str 76.43 45
85 72 Joe Thomsett 23 33:41 Canterbury H 76.09 Debut
86 73 Colin Hyde 44 33:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 75.76 2
87 74 Tristan Swain 44 33:46 Dartford RR 75.42 2
88 75 Bob Fursey 48 33:49 Medway & Mstn AC 75.08 40
89 76 Adrian Perkins 39 33:50 Maidstone H 74.75 6
90 77 Kev Brown 52 33:52 Deal Tri Club 74.41 13
91 78 Andrew Fletcher 53 33:53 Paddock Wood AC 74.07 32
92 79 Steve Shrimplin 53 33:57 Sittingbourne Str 73.74 52
93 80 Nick Curtis 25 34:00 New Eltham J 73.40 21
94 -- Jon Godsell   34:03 Guest (Greenwich) -- --
95 81 David Moore 42 34:06 Maidstone H 73.06 33
96 82 Tony Mason 50 34:07 Dartford RR 72.73 3
97 83 Ian Miller 41 34:08 New Eltham J 72.39 2
98 84 Steve Lelliot 50 34:09 Istead & Ifield H 72.05 42
99 85 Richard Bidois 45 34:11 Paddock Wood AC 71.72 32
100 86 Alan Newman 58 34:14 Paddock Wood AC 71.38 12
101 87 Tony Waldron 44 34:16 Sevenoaks AC 71.04 5
102 88 Ron Evans 53 34:17 Larkfield AC 70.71 18
103 89 James Collison 36 34:18 Maidstone H 70.37 2
104 6 Laura Douse 28 34:21 Paddock Wood AC 96.00 15
105 90 Les Beautridge 53 34:24 Deal Tri Club 70.03 2
106 7 Ann Fuller 45 34:30 Dartford RR 95.20 25
107 91 Duncan Bannister 28 34:32 Gravesend RR & AC 69.70 8
108 92 Mark Wenman 57 34:35 Canterbury H 69.36 34
109 93 Rob Leat 17 34:36 Paddock Wood AC 69.02 2
110 94 Kean Anderson 40 34:37 Larkfield AC 68.69 5
111 95 Antony O'Brien 36 34:38 New Eltham J 68.35 6
112 96 Lee Coombes 30 34:40 Swanley & Dist AC 68.01 Debut
113 97 David Wright 45 34:42 Gravesend RR & AC 67.68 43
114 98 Steve Hickmott 45 34:44 Dartford H 67.34 34
115 99 Alan Cox 51 34:46 New Eltham J 67.00 29
116 100 Ian Gower 52 34:47 Sittingbourne Str 66.67 53
117 -- John Gurney   34:49 Guest (PWR) -- --
118 101 Adrian Moody 48 34:50 Medway & Mstn AC 66.33 41
119 -- Mark Burgess   34:55 Guest (PWR) -- --
120 102 Philip Wallace 62 34:56 Medway & Mstn AC 65.99 53
121 103 Paul Hiles 50 34:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 65.66 16
122 -- Jon Solley 25 34:57 Guest (CH) -- --
123 8 Marnie Ellison 38 34:58 Dartford RR 94.40 22
124 104 Andy Francis 48 34:59 Istead & Ifield H 65.32 44
125 105 Adam Hughes 32 35:00 Gravesend RR & AC 64.98 15
126 106 Mark Hawkings 45 35:02 Dartford RR 64.65 2
127 107 David Lobley 46 35:09 Sevenoaks AC 64.31 11
128 9 Pauline Dalton 47 35:11 Sevenoaks AC 93.60 12
129 108 Simon Hassett 51 35:16 Swanley & Dist AC 63.97 3
130 109 Peter Thomas 51 35:17 Sittingbourne Str 63.64 41
131 110 Richard Bones 39 35:18 Deal Tri Club 63.30 Debut
132 111 Peter Gibson 51 35:18 Istead & Ifield H 62.96 16
133 112 Russell Buchanan 39 35:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.63 5
134 113 Steven Clark 58 35:25 Canterbury H 62.29 64
135 114 Mark Weber 48 35:29 Larkfield AC 61.95 25
136 115 Duncan Riordan 53 35:32 Paddock Wood AC 61.62 2
137 116 Phil Lewis 30 35:33 Larkfield AC 61.28 9
138 117 Adrian Waters 48 35:34 Thanet RR 60.94 3
139 118 Robert Davison 57 35:35 Canterbury H 60.61 38
140 119 Chris Marshall 64 35:37 Bromley Vets AC 60.27 62
141 120 Brian Sidell 47 35:38 Dartford RR 59.93 12
142 10 Barbara Wenman 53 35:41 Canterbury H 92.80 37
143 121 Robert Brown 61 35:44 Bromley Vets AC 59.60 5
144 122 Chris Jones 43 35:47 Maidstone H 59.26 2
145 123 Dai Jones 52 35:48 New Eltham J 58.92 11
146 124 Ray Cameron 36 35:48 Canterbury H 58.59 15
147 -- Neil Kuruppu 39 35:49 Guest (DRR) -- --
148 125 Steve Billington 50 35:51 Larkfield AC 58.25 2
149 11 Claire Day 31 35:54 Paddock Wood AC 92.00 3
150 126 Adam Palferman 39 36:00 Maidstone H 57.91 9
151 127 Mark Cooper 50 36:04 Canterbury H 57.58 29
152 128 Dave Kitcher 54 36:05 Dartford H 57.24 7
153 129 Ken Daniel 61 36:06 Bromley Vets AC 56.90 19
154 -- Christian Turner   36:07 Guest (PWR) -- --
155 130 Martyn Earl 31 36:08 Maidstone H 56.57 17
156 131 Gerard Martin 50 36:10 Maidstone H 56.23 2
157 132 Chris Thompson 55 36:11 Istead & Ifield H 55.89 6
158 133 Chris Dellow 59 36:11 Dartford RR 55.56 19
159 134 Phil Wells 48 36:13 Dartford RR 55.22 2
160 135 James Otter 46 36:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.88 7
161 136 David Thompson 52 36:17 Dartford RR 54.55 34
162 137 Richard Hussey 39 36:18 Larkfield AC 54.21 15
163 138 Gary Gillatt 51 36:19 Thanet RR 53.87 10
164 139 Nuno Gomes 41 36:19 Gravesend RR & AC 53.54 Debut
165 12 Tanya Brightwell 38 36:20 Dartford RR 91.20 2
166 13 Sally Kyle 37 36:23 Swanley & Dist AC 90.40 14
167 140 Jacob Taylor-Sherriff 18 36:24 New Eltham J 53.20 2
168 141 Andy Dunmall 45 36:24 Swanley & Dist AC 52.86 21
169 142 Mark Russell 52 36:26 Bromley Vets AC 52.53 6
170 14 Abi Johnson 40 36:27 Larkfield AC 89.60 20
171 -- Paul Bown 19 36:29 Guest (CH) -- --
172 143 Chris Topp 30 36:31 Dartford RR 52.19 14
173 144 Steve Reynolds 52 36:33 Canterbury H 51.85 44
174 -- Steve Jeffrey   36:34 Guest (PWR) -- --
175 145 Geoff Kitchener 61 36:35 Sevenoaks AC 51.52 47
176 146 Nick Claydon 54 36:36 Istead & Ifield H 51.18 28
177 147 Martin Nicholls 51 36:44 Dartford RR 50.84 20
178 148 Ian Broad 43 36:46 Larkfield AC 50.51 14
179 149 Bernie Eggleton 46 36:47 New Eltham J 50.17 2
180 -- Gregory Hills 26 36:48 Guest (DH) -- --
181 -- Hannah Roberts   36:49 Guest (PWR) -- --
182 150 Vic Withey 62 36:49 Dartford RR 49.83 58
183 151 Tom Witkowicz 38 36:50 Medway & Mstn AC 49.49 12
184 152 Steve Brown 46 36:52 Dartford RR 49.16 17
185 153 Paul Williams 53 36:53 Sittingbourne Str 48.82 25
186 15 Lynne Knight 44 36:54 Sittingbourne Str 88.80 2
187 154 Kit Claxton 40 36:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.48 13
188 155 John Wise 54 37:02 Deal Tri Club 48.15 5
189 156 David Best 41 37:07 Dartford RR 47.81 3
190 157 Gerald Baron 58 37:09 Larkfield AC 47.47 26
191 16 Bridget Ostrehan 40 37:24 Larkfield AC 88.00 28
192 158 Paul Lewis 45 37:28 Dartford RR 47.14 13
193 17 Caroline Terburgh 35 37:29 Larkfield AC 87.20 5
194 159 Lyndon Collins 61 37:31 Sevenoaks AC 46.80 40
195 18 Laura Portway 28 37:32 New Eltham J 86.40 4
196 -- Steve Hull   37:34 Guest (NEJ) -- --
197 160 Martin Wisdom 50 37:35 New Eltham J 46.46 48
198 -- Adrian Phillips 42 37:36 Guest (SDAC) -- --
199 161 Graham Pick 51 37:39 Thanet RR 46.13 49
200 162 Gavin Knight 52 37:40 Invicta EK AC 45.79 2
201 163 Mark Woods 51 37:41 Paddock Wood AC 45.45 46
202 164 Michael White 48 37:43 Maidstone H 45.12 33
203 165 Matt Woolston 39 37:43 Swanley & Dist AC 44.78 12
204 166 Ian Chidwick 55 37:44 New Eltham J 44.44 27
205 167 Graham Wilsher 44 37:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.11 14
206 168 Ian Glover 50 37:48 Sevenoaks AC 43.77 2
207 169 Simon Bonell 35 37:49 Larkfield AC 43.43 29
208 170 John Cooper 52 37:50 Thanet RR 43.10 5
209 171 James Storey 32 37:51 Dartford RR 42.76 3
210 -- Paul Curd 47 37:52 Guest (TAC) -- --
211 172 Toby Galbraith 36 37:53 Sevenoaks AC 42.42 5
212 173 Joe Standing 33 37:54 Canterbury H 42.09 2
213 19 Fiona Buckingham 43 37:54 Paddock Wood AC 85.60 37
214 174 Geoff Vine 64 37:55 Sevenoaks AC 41.75 31
215 175 Ron Carr 60 37:56 Maidstone H 41.41 30
216 176 Peter Mickleburgh 45 37:57 Canterbury H 41.08 2
217 177 Brian Maillardet 63 37:58 New Eltham J 40.74 48
218 -- Kier Clements 22 37:59 Guest (CH) -- --
219 178 Stephen Forshaw 42 38:01 Thanet RR 40.40 Debut
220 179 Stuart Nice 58 38:01 Medway & Mstn AC 40.07 64
221 180 Jim Peters 50 38:02 Bromley Vets AC 39.73 27
222 181 David Dean 54 38:02 Larkfield AC 39.39 34
223 182 John Gillis 53 38:03 Istead & Ifield H 39.06 34
224 183 Simon Hallpike 58 38:03 Sevenoaks AC 38.72 23
225 184 Steve Clarke 51 38:05 Thanet RR 38.38 11
226 -- Peter Clarke   38:06 Guest (PWR) -- --
227 -- Kevin Castle   38:09 Guest (PWR) -- --
228 185 Ray Corbin 54 38:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 38.05 2
229 186 Daniel Witt 36 38:15 Sevenoaks AC 37.71 2
230 187 John Kemp 66 38:17 New Eltham J 37.37 38
231 188 Steve Sutton 40 38:19 Paddock Wood AC 37.04 7
232 189 Duncan Warwick-Champion 47 38:22 Sevenoaks AC 36.70 7
233 190 Tony Farmer 64 38:24 Dartford H 36.36 33
234 20 Michelle De Kisshazy 46 38:25 Swanley & Dist AC 84.80 22
235 191 Steve Allen 54 38:26 Medway & Mstn AC 36.03 6
236 192 Kevin Pettipher 46 38:28 Dartford RR 35.69 2
237 193 Gerry Reilly 63 38:29 Canterbury H 35.35 27
238 21 Claire Medes 31 38:30 Gravesend RR & AC 84.00 20
239 194 Ivon Whitmore 58 38:31 Medway & Mstn AC 35.02 64
240 22 Jane Blackmore 49 38:31 Swanley & Dist AC 83.20 57
241 195 Dave Morris 61 38:41 Larkfield AC 34.68 29
242 23 Dawn Saunders 41 38:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 82.40 2
243 196 Alex Simpson 55 38:44 Sittingbourne Str 34.34 6
244 197 Neil Turner 45 38:46 Paddock Wood AC 34.01 8
245 198 Andy Mahon 33 38:48 Dartford RR 33.67 Debut
246 24 Jenny Neal 42 38:50 New Eltham J 81.60 42
247 199 Soheel Bhandari 54 38:51 Bromley Vets AC 33.33 7
248 200 John Annett 54 38:51 Dartford RR 33.00 11
249 201 Nigel Kent 50 38:52 New Eltham J 32.66 32
250 202 Steve Philips 50 38:55 Dartford RR 32.32 Debut
251 203 Mark Steadman 48 38:58 Larkfield AC 31.99 4
252 -- Jenny Leng   39:07 Guest (PWR) -- --
253 204 Wim Van Vuuren 42 39:11 Canterbury H 31.65 19
254 205 Alan Probert 50 39:13 Maidstone H 31.31 10
255 25 Sue James 60 39:14 Paddock Wood AC 80.80 38
256 -- ????   39:16 Sevenoaks AC (Gst) -- --
257 206 John Leach 67 39:17 New Eltham J 30.98 33
258 26 Renate Blacker 42 39:18 Swanley & Dist AC 80.00 Debut
259 -- Helen Taylor   39:21 Guest (PWR) -- --
260 207 Roy Knight 60 39:22 Dartford RR 30.64 12
261 208 Mikko Jay 25 39:27 Canterbury H 30.30 Debut
262 -- Karen Barritt   39:28 Guest (PWR) -- --
263 -- Chris Barritt   39:33 Guest (PWR) -- --
264 209 Rob Wiles 61 39:36 Larkfield AC 29.97 27
265 210 Terry Brightwell 63 39:40 Thanet RR 29.63 19
266 27 Julie Stoppani 48 39:41 Maidstone H 79.20 41
267 211 Tony Savage 57 39:43 Canterbury H 29.29 7
268 212 John White 63 39:46 New Eltham J 28.96 48
269 -- Alex Neocleous   39:46 Guest (PWR) -- --
270 213 Phil Cuypers 55 39:47 Medway & Mstn AC 28.62 3
271 28 Pat Halstead 59 39:48 Dartford H 78.40 Debut
272 29 Mel Evans 54 39:48 Larkfield AC 77.60 9
273 30 Sarah Harmes 39 39:49 Thanet RR 76.80 4
274 214 Ralph Petts 55 39:50 Dartford H 28.28 3
275 31 Ellen Iaquaniello 39 39:51 Larkfield AC 76.00 6
276 32 Cathy Hughes 45 39:52 Sevenoaks AC 75.20 15
277 215 Ashley Diamond 24 39:53 Medway & Mstn AC 27.95 Debut
278 33 Debbie Patmore 42 39:55 Dartford RR 74.40 2
279 216 Mick Corder 50 39:57 Dartford RR 27.61 20
280 217 Barry Bell 63 39:58 Istead & Ifield H 27.27 45
281 34 Lynne Champion 42 39:59 Istead & Ifield H 73.60 31
282 35 Stephanie Wood 46 40:00 Dartford H 72.80 17
283 36 Miriam Dorrity 58 40:02 Paddock Wood AC 72.00 17
284 218 Francis Mahon 52 40:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.94 6
285 219 Tim Veysey-Smith 51 40:06 Paddock Wood AC 26.60 4
286 37 Nicki Thompson 35 40:09 Sevenoaks AC 71.20 Debut
287 38 Vicky Hollands 38 40:16 Maidstone H 70.40 2
288 39 Joanne Norrington 28 40:17 Canterbury H 69.60 11
289 220 Steve Walker 56 40:18 New Eltham J 26.26 62
290 221 Dave Winfield 56 40:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.93 42
291 40 Sarah Shewell 52 40:21 Sevenoaks AC 68.80 58
292 222 Ashley Atkins 49 40:29 Dartford RR 25.59 21
293 41 Geraldine Eastment 45 40:29 New Eltham J 68.00 12
294 42 Gill Holmes 35 40:32 Sittingbourne Str 67.20 7
295 223 Paul Upton 23 40:35 New Eltham J 25.25 7
296 224 Robin Heel 55 40:36 Gravesend RR & AC 24.92 36
297 225 Hugh Shewell 22 40:37 Sevenoaks AC 24.58 2
298 226 Neil Godden 57 40:40 Canterbury H 24.24 10
299 43 Julie Unitt 52 40:40 New Eltham J 66.40 22
300 44 Kay Banfield 47 40:43 Maidstone H 65.60 11
301 45 Mandy White 48 40:43 New Eltham J 64.80 5
302 227 Sean McGranaghan 55 40:44 New Eltham J 23.91 48
303 -- Dan Warrington 20 40:45 Guest (CH) -- --
304 228 Peter Godbee 61 40:46 Swanley & Dist AC 23.57 52
305 229 Roger Newson 53 40:53 Invicta EK AC 23.23 2
306 230 Tony Wallace 39 40:54 Dartford RR 22.90 9
307 231 Peter Yarlett 59 40:55 Canterbury H 22.56 14
308 232 Peter Burton 67 40:58 Istead & Ifield H 22.22 53
309 233 Craig Peake 52 40:59 Maidstone H 21.89 32
310 234 Paul Hills 61 41:07 Dartford H 21.55 20
311 46 Christine Reeves 50 41:13 Dartford RR 64.00 8
312 235 Roy Gooderson 54 41:13 Canterbury H 21.21 40
313 47 Lynne Hacon 45 41:14 Sittingbourne Str 63.20 15
314 236 Kumudith Guruge 52 41:15 New Eltham J 20.88 2
315 48 Jennifer Kast 43 41:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.40 3
316 49 Happy Fisher 35 41:20 Sevenoaks AC 61.60 15
317 237 Roger Harris 56 41:21 Bromley Vets AC 20.54 Debut
318 50 Emma Pomeroy 38 41:25 Sittingbourne Str 60.80 11
319 51 Clare Wiseman 45 41:26 Deal Tri Club 60.00 14
320 52 Verity Currie 35 41:27 Larkfield AC 59.20 9
321 238 Bob Pullen 49 41:32 Canterbury H 20.20 38
322 239 Alan Cowan 53 41:35 Istead & Ifield H 19.87 11
323 240 Mick Conroy 44 41:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.53 Debut
324 53 Pippa Broad 48 41:44 Deal Tri Club 58.40 Debut
325 54 Debbie Hatt 42 41:49 Thanet RR 57.60 5
326 241 Graham Thomas 49 41:49 Sittingbourne Str 19.19 Debut
327 242 Dave Martin 62 41:50 Deal Tri Club 18.86 13
328 55 Julie Hibberd 48 41:51 Dartford H 56.80 17
329 243 James Fitzmaurice 69 41:52 Sevenoaks AC 18.52 29
330 244 Dave Collier 59 41:53 Swanley & Dist AC 18.18 30
331 245 Kev Gardener 42 41:55 Deal Tri Club 17.85 9
332 246 Dave Field 55 41:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.51 26
333 247 Richard Perry 44 41:57 Dartford RR 17.17 17
334 248 Joe Hicks 58 41:57 Canterbury H 16.84 33
335 -- Richard Dunstan   41:58 Guest (PWR) -- --
336 56 Emma Hollands 38 41:59 Paddock Wood AC 56.00 6
337 57 Anna Gillatt 51 42:06 Thanet RR 55.20 5
338 249 Julian Seal 53 42:09 Paddock Wood AC 16.50 22
339 250 Les Pullen 57 42:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.16 22
340 251 Nigel Warren 39 42:11 Maidstone H 15.82 2
341 252 Liam Hayes 53 42:13 Gravesend RR & AC 15.49 40
342 58 Kay Goodyear 49 42:15 New Eltham J 54.40 3
343 59 Julie Atkins 47 42:16 Dartford RR 53.60 16
344 60 Jo Hammond 36 42:21 Deal Tri Club 52.80 5
345 253 John Rains 70 42:22 Medway & Mstn AC 15.15 60
346 254 Michael Tutt 49 42:23 Dartford RR 14.81 9
347 255 Paul Holland 45 42:27 Maidstone H 14.48 33
348 -- Sonia Laing   42:28 Guest (PWR) -- --
349 61 Louise Ludwig 47 42:32 Deal Tri Club 52.00 10
350 62 Debbie Sykes 47 42:39 Deal Tri Club 51.20 2
351 256 Robin Bell 53 42:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.14 2
352 -- Laura Holmes   42:47 Guest (PWR) -- --
353 257 Maurice Marchant 63 42:55 Sevenoaks AC 13.80 10
354 258 Phil Kinnill 58 42:58 Thanet RR 13.47 35
355 63 Tina Jones 64 42:58 Canterbury H 50.40 15
356 259 Darren Campany 43 43:00 Dartford RR 13.13 4
357 64 Mary Jacob 43 43:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.60 13
358 260 Gerald Krause 55 43:15 Maidstone H 12.79 10
359 65 Pamela Philpot 51 43:25 Thanet RR 48.80 Debut
360 66 Nicky Smith 44 43:25 Deal Tri Club 48.00 2
361 -- James Hocutt 49 43:32 Guest (DRR) -- --
362 67 Jane Osborne 51 43:33 Larkfield AC 47.20 11
363 68 Janet Lugton 56 43:34 New Eltham J 46.40 16
364 69 Barbara Hutton 46 43:37 Canterbury H 45.60 12
365 70 Barbara Ockenden 58 43:38 Istead & Ifield H 44.80 9
366 71 Donna Shepherd 48 43:39 Sevenoaks AC 44.00 2
367 -- John Hazlett   43:40 Guest (BV) -- --
368 261 Kevin Blake 49 43:41 New Eltham J 12.46 19
369 72 Christine Lamb 44 43:42 Dartford RR 43.20 Debut
370 73 Anne Unseld 62 43:45 Bromley Vets AC 42.40 22
371 74 Kirstein Martin 39 43:45 Dartford RR 41.60 2
372 -- Liz Romano   43:53 Guest (PWR) -- --
373 -- Emma Yeadon 19 43:54 Guest (CH) -- --
374 75 Sue Beecham 50 43:59 Istead & Ifield H 40.80 12
375 76 Julie Greene 40 44:01 Sittingbourne Str 40.00 3
376 262 Edward Broad 69 44:02 Invicta EK AC 12.12 54
377 263 Ron Smith 71 44:03 Sittingbourne Str 11.78 53
378 77 Trish Turner 44 44:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.20 12
379 78 Lyndsey Stevens 47 44:08 Deal Tri Club 38.40 2
380 79 Janet Smith 49 44:10 New Eltham J 37.60 25
381 80 Gillian Skellon 51 44:16 Dartford H 36.80 28
382 81 Lorraine Smith 44 44:22 Dartford RR 36.00 8
383 264 Sam Creamer 18 44:23 Paddock Wood AC 11.45 2
384 265 Richard Stannard 41 44:25 Dartford RR 11.11 6
385 82 Claire May 45 44:37 Dartford RR 35.20 2
386 266 Michael Richardson 60 44:42 Dartford RR 10.77 64
387 -- Emma Graham   44:51 Guest (PWR) -- --
388 267 Andy Byard 30 44:57 Dartford H 10.44 6
389 268 Ian Chapman 52 45:00 Dartford RR 10.10 Debut
390 269 Les Jackson 58 45:02 Sittingbourne Str 9.76 8
391 83 Susan Hodson 33 45:03 Dartford RR 34.40 Debut
392 84 Sandra Barbuti 46 45:11 Istead & Ifield H 33.60 31
393 270 Colin Carpenter 61 45:18 Medway & Mstn AC 9.43 64
394 271 Mark White 21 45:29 Maidstone H 9.09 Debut
395 85 Lorraine Lyons 44 45:29 Deal Tri Club 32.80 3
396 272 Rob Halstead 60 45:39 Swanley & Dist AC 8.75 3
397 86 Ann Dellow 56 45:44 Dartford RR 32.00 8
398 273 Ian Martin   45:48 Dartford RR 8.42 Debut
399 87 Wendy De Boick 59 45:51 Canterbury H 31.20 22
400 274 Przemek Mackojc 32 45:55 Medway & Mstn AC 8.08 Debut
401 275 Derrick Bailie 40 45:58 Thanet RR 7.74 25
402 276 John Hartley 65 46:02 Canterbury H 7.41 43
403 88 Kat Dellow 29 46:04 Dartford RR 30.40 3
404 277 David Keeling 43 46:05 Maidstone H 7.07 2
405 89 Gill Tree 48 46:08 Paddock Wood AC 29.60 16
406 278 Peter Nuttall 39 46:11 Sevenoaks AC 6.73 12
407 279 Paul Moss 30 46:22 Maidstone H 6.40 3
408 -- Steven Henson 44 46:23 Guest (DH) -- --
409 90 Dawn Gibbons 47 46:24 Larkfield AC 28.80 6
410 91 Angela Martin 47 46:27 Paddock Wood AC 28.00 9
411 92 Amanda Hanford 44 46:28 Paddock Wood AC 27.20 2
412 280 Paul Jackson 36 46:30 Dartford RR 6.06 10
413 93 Kate Botwright 38 46:31 Dartford RR 26.40 2
414 94 Paulyne Doyle 47 46:39 Dartford RR 25.60 Debut
415 95 Jenny Lucas 54 46:41 Canterbury H 24.80 2
416 -- Emma Garcia 20 46:44 Guest (CH) -- --
417 281 John Doyle 49 46:45 Dartford RR 5.72 15
418 -- Martin Flannery   46:53 Guest (NEJ) -- --
419 282 Ben Sowden 30 46:55 Swanley & Dist AC 5.39 2
420 96 Alison Stagg 47 47:02 Deal Tri Club 24.00 9
421 283 Tony Unseld 66 47:08 Bromley Vets AC 5.05 10
422 97 Sarah Smith 50 47:25 Maidstone H 23.20 6
423 -- Beverley Taylor   47:35 Guest (LAC) -- --
424 284 Lionel Wray 65 47:37 Deal Tri Club 4.71 9
425 285 Nigel Read 61 47:44 Medway & Mstn AC 4.38 2
426 98 Lianne Foord 48 47:50 Maidstone H 22.40 13
427 99 Gill Grant 52 47:54 New Eltham J 21.60 33
428 286 Russell Martin 39 48:05 Dartford RR 4.04 4
429 100 Lesley Irvine 57 48:03 Istead & Ifield H 20.80 9
430 101 Jane Bright 61 48:15 Larkfield AC 20.00 29
431 102 Maureen Farmer 64 48:18 Dartford H 19.20 49
432 287 Les Humphrey 72 48:21 Bromley Vets AC 3.70 36
433 103 Maire Williams 57 48:33 New Eltham J 18.40 22
434 -- Susan Todd 38 48:34 Guest (GRR) -- --
435 288 David Costin 48 48:40 Istead & Ifield H 3.37 Debut
436 104 Wendy Knee 57 48:49 Sittingbourne Str 17.60 47
437 -- Paul Haselden 28 48:53 Guest (CH) -- --
438 105 Margaret Reidy 47 48:54 Deal Tri Club 16.80 2
439 -- Ruth Phelps   49:04 Guest (PWR) -- --
440 289 Jim Anderson 65 49:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.03 35
441 290 Guy Marchiegiani 71 49:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.69 12
442 106 Kerry Smith 37 49:25 New Eltham J 16.00 9
443 107 Toni Ives 54 49:26 Maidstone H 15.20 Debut
444 108 Sally Reeves 42 49:26 Larkfield AC 14.40 11
445 -- Sue Hanney   49:42 Guest (PWR) -- --
446 -- Jantje Technav 20 49:45 Guest (CH) -- --
447 291 Roy Hammond 70 50:10 Paddock Wood AC 2.36 12
448 109 Yvonne Hankin 50 50:24 Deal Tri Club 13.60 4
449 110 Diane George 47 50:36 Maidstone H 12.80 12
450 111 Julie Preston 46 50:51 Paddock Wood AC 12.00 2
451 292 Simon Cowie 53 50:52 Bromley Vets AC 2.02 2
452 112 Penny Roberts 64 50:59 Paddock Wood AC 11.20 44
453 -- John Clements 26 51:01 Guest (SDAC) -- --
454 -- Ralph Dawkins 50 51:11 Guest (DRR) -- --
455 113 Denise Stacey 54 51:17 Dartford RR 10.40 3
456 114 Liz Bradford 51 51:23 Deal Tri Club 9.60 10
457 115 Karen Benham 52 51:29 Sittingbourne Str 8.80 Debut
458 293 Mark Caller 48 52:03 Istead & Ifield H 1.68 10
459 116 Alison Dixon 31 52:07 Gravesend RR & AC 8.00 Debut
460 117 Jackie Murty 46 52:17 Dartford H 7.20 8
461 118 Sonia Watling 34 52:22 Maidstone H 6.40 2
462 -- Orla Weston   52:30 Guest (PWR) -- --
463 294 Robert Holmes 65 52:30 Sittingbourne Str 1.35 51
464 119 Claire Ward 45 52:39 Istead & Ifield H 5.60 10
465 120 Helen Laycock 44 52:47 Dartford RR 4.80 8
466 121 Dawn Granger 39 54:06 Gravesend RR & AC 4.00 14
467 122 Pat Cliff 54 54:46 Bromley Vets AC 3.20 2
468 295 Derek Evenden 60 57:01 Maidstone H 1.01 18
469 123 Jan Giles 73 57:15 Istead & Ifield H 2.40 44
470 296 Andy Randell 47 59:37 Dartford RR 0.67 3
471 297 Simon Burton 42 1:01:19 Thanet RR 0.34 25
472 124 Pauline Hall 62 1:01:29 Thanet RR 1.60 34
473 125 Gaynor Shelvey 62 1:03:11 Thanet RR 0.80 44