Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2011-2012

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2011-10-23 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
385 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Jamie Bryant 17 32:38 Guest (SAC) -- --
2 1 Gareth Robb 36 33:12 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 19
3 2 Noel Sutton 40 33:23 Thanet RR 99.60 3
4 3 Alex Newson 18 33:48 Invicta EK AC 99.19 Debut
5 4 James Ridger 32 34:08 Paddock Wood AC 98.79 23
6 5 Ashley Howes 39 34:20 Larkfield AC 98.38 23
7 6 David Lee 32 34:30 Sevenoaks AC 97.98 45
8 7 Gareth Evans 25 34:53 Larkfield AC 97.57 8
9 -- Simon Horler 32 34:57 Guest (BV) -- --
10 8 Mark Ford 22 35:10 Canterbury H 97.17 7
11 9 Keith Dowson 48 35:26 Sevenoaks AC 96.76 Debut
12 10 Steve Throssell 38 35:31 Larkfield AC 96.36 14
13 11 Andrew Pickett 29 35:45 Dartford H 95.95 29
14 12 Steve Groom 31 35:50 Larkfield AC 95.55 39
15 13 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 30 36:01 New Eltham J 95.14 26
16 14 Kris Bearryman 32 36:10 Gravesend RR & AC 94.74 Debut
17 -- Tina Oldershaw 44 36:12 Guest (PWAC) -- --
18 15 Steve Dipre 44 36:15 New Eltham J 94.33 13
19 16 Joe Cumberland 27 36:21 Istead & Ifield H 93.93 14
20 17 Nick Varley 41 36:24 Swanley & Dist AC 93.52 26
21 18 Martin Taylor 41 36:36 Larkfield AC 93.12 13
22 19 Adam Broyard 35 36:39 Deal Tri Club 92.71 Debut
23 20 Malcolm Parsons 45 36:46 Swanley & Dist AC 92.31 5
24 21 Wilfredo Chillitupa 28 36:55 Istead & Ifield H 91.90 2
25 22 Jay Browne 38 37:01 Dartford RR 91.50 Debut
26 23 Mark Haworth 21 37:02 Sevenoaks AC 91.09 8
27 24 Lee Cooper 30 37:02 Sevenoaks AC 90.69 Debut
28 25 Mark Champion 43 37:10 Istead & Ifield H 90.28 37
29 26 James Stickells 23 37:14 Larkfield AC 89.88 5
30 27 Andrew Day 39 37:16 Paddock Wood AC 89.47 Debut
31 28 Jonathan Riordan 18 37:19 Paddock Wood AC 89.07 Debut
32 29 Stuart Nicholson 35 37:22 Swanley & Dist AC 88.66 26
33 30 Malcolm Martin 56 37:23 Paddock Wood AC 88.26 16
34 31 Andrew Archer 41 37:24 Istead & Ifield H 87.85 54
35 32 Ken Rains 53 37:25 Istead & Ifield H 87.45 5
36 33 Mike Poppy 45 37:26 Sittingbourne Str 87.04 56
37 34 Phil Monfor 24 37:26 Gravesend RR & AC 86.64 Debut
38 35 Derek George 39 37:32 Istead & Ifield H 86.23 37
39 36 Michael Evans 25 37:36 Larkfield AC 85.83 13
40 1 Nicola Susans 31 37:41 Larkfield AC 100.00 47
41 37 Andy Girling 56 37:55 Deal Tri Club 85.43 Debut
42 38 Peter Buckingham 43 37:59 Paddock Wood AC 85.02 39
43 39 Simon Jones 36 38:00 Canterbury H 84.62 Debut
44 40 Paul Munday 41 38:03 Larkfield AC 84.21 11
45 -- Ross Braden 18 38:04 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
46 41 Steve Jarvis 39 38:10 Dartford RR 83.81 13
47 42 Dave Fowler 31 38:14 Deal Tri Club 83.40 4
48 43 Frank Hudson 43 38:20 Dartford H 83.00 11
49 44 Robert Rowland 37 38:23 Paddock Wood AC 82.59 29
50 45 Gary Hughes 36 38:25 Medway & Mstn AC 82.19 19
51 46 Alun Rodgers 45 38:36 Medway & Mstn AC 81.78 50
52 47 Phil Wyard 49 38:56 Canterbury H 81.38 13
53 48 Colin Hyde 44 38:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.97 Debut
54 49 Andrew Eastment 51 38:59 New Eltham J 80.57 14
55 50 Kevin Murison 47 39:01 Gravesend RR & AC 80.16 54
56 51 Duncan Bannister 28 39:02 Gravesend RR & AC 79.76 7
57 2 Claire Gaskill 35 39:08 Gravesend RR & AC 99.07 8
58 52 Adrian Perkins 39 39:11 Maidstone H 79.35 5
59 53 Richard Ellison 32 39:16 Maidstone H 78.95 5
60 54 Phil Lewis 30 39:19 Larkfield AC 78.54 8
61 55 David Abery 53 39:24 Gravesend RR & AC 78.14 32
62 56 Mike Turner 50 39:27 Bromley Vets AC 77.73 16
63 57 Paul Tomlinson 41 39:29 Thanet RR 77.33 Debut
64 58 James Wright 43 39:34 Sevenoaks AC 76.92 6
65 59 David Moore 42 39:39 Maidstone H 76.52 32
66 60 Steve Cable 48 39:41 Istead & Ifield H 76.11 41
67 61 Tristan Swain 44 39:43 Dartford RR 75.71 Debut
68 3 Penny Holden 34 39:48 Maidstone H 98.15 13
69 62 Steve King 49 40:02 Thanet RR 75.30 7
70 63 Kevin Perkins 50 40:04 Dartford RR 74.90 9
71 64 Matt Withey 28 40:06 Dartford RR 74.49 25
72 65 Trevor Walker 54 40:07 Larkfield AC 74.09 21
73 66 Bob Fursey 48 40:08 Medway & Mstn AC 73.68 39
74 67 Ciaran Doyle 35 40:09 Thanet RR 73.28 Debut
75 68 Alan Cox 51 40:11 New Eltham J 72.87 28
76 69 Mark Russell 52 40:16 Bromley Vets AC 72.47 5
77 70 Tony Piper 46 40:18 Dartford RR 72.06 7
78 71 Ron Evans 53 40:20 Larkfield AC 71.66 17
79 4 Laura Douse 28 40:22 Paddock Wood AC 97.22 14
80 72 Lee Whieldon 37 40:33 Gravesend RR & AC 71.26 Debut
81 73 Jacob Hussey 45 40:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.85 4
82 74 Paul Hiles 50 40:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.45 15
83 75 Harry Abrahim 46 00 Paddock Wood AC 70.04 11
84 76 Steve Hickmott 45 40:43 Dartford H 69.64 33
85 77 Russell Buchanan 39 40:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 69.23 4
86 78 James Dodd 35 40:46 Maidstone H 68.83 2
87 -- John Solley 25 40:47 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
88 79 Mike Walter 33 40:48 Paddock Wood AC 68.42 30
89 80 Steve Billington 50 40:49 Larkfield AC 68.02 Debut
90 81 Steve Button 44 40:50 Gravesend RR & AC 67.61 2
91 82 Nick Curtis 25 40:51 New Eltham J 67.21 20
92 83 Mike Baron 52 40:52 Swanley & Dist AC 66.80 39
93 84 Steve Shrimplin 53 40:53 Sittingbourne Str 66.40 51
94 85 Chris Desmond 48 40:54 Sevenoaks AC 65.99 49
95 86 David Wright 45 40:55 Gravesend RR & AC 65.59 42
96 87 Jason Furminger 45 40:57 Canterbury H 65.18 13
97 88 Les Beautridge 53 40:57 Deal Tri Club 64.78 Debut
98 89 Matt Bowley 35 40:58 Dartford RR 64.37 29
99 90 Mark Hawkings 45 41:00 Dartford RR 63.97 Debut
100 91 Mark Wenman 57 41:01 Canterbury H 63.56 33
101 92 Antony O'Brien 36 41:02 New Eltham J 63.16 5
102 5 Marnie Ellison 37 41:05 Dartford RR 96.30 21
103 93 Richard Bidois 45 41:07 Paddock Wood AC 62.75 31
104 6 Tanya Brightwell 38 41:07 Dartford RR 95.37 Debut
105 -- John Gurney 54 41:07 Guest (Petts Wood) -- --
106 94 Tony Durey 48 41:07 Dartford H 62.35 39
107 7 Barbara Wenman 53 41:15 Canterbury H 94.44 36
108 95 Kean Anderson 40 41:19 Larkfield AC 61.94 4
109 96 Michael Clark 42 41:21 New Eltham J 61.54 21
110 97 Rob Jenner 37 41:21 Maidstone H 61.13 2
111 8 Emma Harraden   41:21 Medway & Mstn AC 93.52 21
112 98 James Collison 36 41:29 Maidstone H 60.73 Debut
113 9 Pauline Dalton 47 41:31 Sevenoaks AC 92.59 11
114 99 Tony Waldron 44 41:32 Sevenoaks AC 60.32 4
115 -- Murat Askin 46 41:34 Guest (Petts Wood) -- --
116 100 Martyn Earl 31 41:34 Maidstone H 59.92 16
117 101 Adrian Moody 48 41:38 Medway & Mstn AC 59.51 40
118 -- ????   41:39 Guest -- --
119 102 Richard Hussey 39 41:41 Larkfield AC 59.11 14
120 10 Claire Day 31 41:45 Paddock Wood AC 91.67 2
121 11 Karlene Kurtz 35 41:52 Canterbury H 90.74 2
122 103 Ian Miller 41 41:55 New Eltham J 58.70 Debut
123 104 Mike Hawkins 56 41:58 Deal Tri Club 58.30 3
124 105 David Lawrence 40 42:00 Paddock Wood AC 57.89 18
125 -- Lorie Soane   42:02 Guest (Greenwich Tritons) -- --
126 106 Andy Francis 48 42:03 Istead & Ifield H 57.49 43
127 107 Chris Thompson 55 42:06 Istead & Ifield H 57.09 5
128 12 Heather Fitzmaurice 41 42:09 Sevenoaks AC 89.81 43
129 108 David Thompson 52 42:15 Dartford RR 56.68 33
130 109 Paul Lucas 41 42:19 Canterbury H 56.28 5
131 110 Chris Marshall 64 42:21 Bromley Vets AC 55.87 61
132 111 Jacob Taylor-Sherriff 18 42:23 New Eltham J 55.47 Debut
133 112 Mark Weber 48 42:24 Larkfield AC 55.06 24
134 113 Adam Hughes 32 42:25 Gravesend RR & AC 54.66 14
135 114 Ian Gower 52 42:25 Sittingbourne Str 54.25 52
136 115 Rob Leat 17 42:36 Paddock Wood AC 53.85 Debut
137 116 Shaun Terry 26 42:36 Deal Tri Club 53.44 2
138 117 Steve Sutton 40 42:37 Paddock Wood AC 53.04 6
139 -- Roger Roy 48 42:38 Guest (SAC) -- --
140 -- Paul Bown 19 42:38 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
141 118 Adrian Waters 48 42:39 Thanet RR 52.63 2
142 119 Gary Hopkins 50 42:40 New Eltham J 52.23 3
143 120 Duncan Riordan 53 42:44 Paddock Wood AC 51.82 Debut
144 121 Steven Clark 58 42:47 Canterbury H 51.42 63
145 122 James Otter 46 42:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.01 6
146 123 Toby Galbraith 36 42:55 Sevenoaks AC 50.61 4
147 124 David Lobley 46 42:56 Sevenoaks AC 50.20 10
148 125 James Storey 32 42:57 Dartford RR 49.80 2
149 126 Ian Broad 43 42:57 Larkfield AC 49.39 13
150 127 Lyndon Gurr 49 42:58 Maidstone H 48.99 49
151 128 Craig Wickes 44 42:59 Swanley & Dist AC 48.58 7
152 129 Andy Dunmall 45 43:01 Swanley & Dist AC 48.18 20
153 130 Ray Cameron 36 43:03 Canterbury H 47.77 14
154 131 Robert Davison 57 43:04 Canterbury H 47.37 37
155 13 Abi Johnson 39 43:04 Larkfield AC 88.89 19
156 14 Fiona Buckingham 43 43:06 Paddock Wood AC 87.96 36
157 -- Tom Mahoney   43:07 Guest (Plum) -- --
158 132 Mark Cooper 50 43:11 Canterbury H 46.96 28
159 133 Peter Mickleburgh 44 43:13 Canterbury H 46.56 Debut
160 134 Chris Jones 43 43:16 Maidstone H 46.15 Debut
161 135 John Wise 54 43:17 Deal Tri Club 45.75 4
162 136 Bill Phelps 51 43:20 New Eltham J 45.34 14
163 137 Geoff Kitchener 61 43:31 Sevenoaks AC 44.94 46
164 138 Lyndon Collins 61 43:33 Sevenoaks AC 44.53 39
165 139 Vic Withey 62 43:36 Dartford RR 44.13 57
166 15 Laura Portway 28 43:38 New Eltham J 87.04 3
167 140 Andrew Maillardet 35 43:42 New Eltham J 43.72 10
168 141 Stuart Nice 58 43:48 Medway & Mstn AC 43.32 63
169 142 Jim Peters 50 43:49 Bromley Vets AC 42.91 26
170 143 Graham Wilsher 43 43:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.51 13
171 144 Simon Hallpike 58 43:54 Sevenoaks AC 42.11 22
172 145 Adam Palferman 39 43:55 Maidstone H 41.70 8
173 -- Kier Clemence 22 43:57 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
174 146 Bernie Eggleton 46 44:05 New Eltham J 41.30 Debut
175 147 Kit Claxton 39 44:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.89 12
176 148 Ian Glover 50 44:10 Sevenoaks AC 40.49 Debut
177 149 John Gillis 53 44:12 Istead & Ifield H 40.08 33
178 150 John Kemp 66 44:16 New Eltham J 39.68 37
179 151 Gavin Knight 52 44:18 Invicta EK AC 39.27 Debut
180 152 Phil Wells 48 44:23 Dartford RR 38.87 Debut
181 153 Andy Evans 41 44:26 Sevenoaks AC 38.46 Debut
182 154 Michael Boddy 47 44:32 Swanley & Dist AC 38.06 49
183 -- Jenny Leng 44 44:34 Guest (Petts Wood) -- --
184 155 Ron Carr 60 44:35 Maidstone H 37.65 29
185 156 Graham Pick 51 44:36 Thanet RR 37.25 48
186 157 Tony Farmer 64 44:37 Dartford H 36.84 32
187 158 Paul Crouch 49 44:39 Larkfield AC 36.44 Debut
188 16 Lucy Tomlinson 41 44:46 Maidstone H 86.11 Debut
189 159 Geoff Vine 64 44:55 Sevenoaks AC 36.03 30
190 160 Ivon Whitmore 58 45:04 Medway & Mstn AC 35.63 63
191 161 Rob Wiles 61 45:06 Larkfield AC 35.22 26
192 17 Claire Medes 31 45:08 Gravesend RR & AC 85.19 19
193 18 Rachel McGuiness 22 45:11 Swanley & Dist AC 84.26 4
194 19 Caroline Burley 48 45:13 Swanley & Dist AC 83.33 33
195 20 Clare Syers 39 45:23 Dartford RR 82.41 Debut
196 162 Wim Van Vuuren 42 45:27 Canterbury H 34.82 18
197 163 Gerard Martin 50 45:30 Maidstone H 34.41 Debut
198 164 Ray Corbin 54 45:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.01 Debut
199 165 John Leach 67 45:33 New Eltham J 33.60 32
200 166 Paul Hooper 54 45:35 Dartford RR 33.20 Debut
201 167 Kevin Pettipher 46 45:38 Dartford RR 32.79 Debut
202 168 Daniel Witt 36 45:42 Sevenoaks AC 32.39 Debut
203 21 Sarah Brenton 42 45:43 Maidstone H 81.48 17
204 169 Soheel Bhandari 54 45:49 Bromley Vets AC 31.98 6
205 170 Roy Knight 60 46:00 Dartford RR 31.58 11
206 22 Shirley Exall 43 46:02 Paddock Wood AC 80.56 Debut
207 171 Neil Turner 45 46:03 Paddock Wood AC 31.17 7
208 172 Peter Cane 56 46:05 New Eltham J 30.77 25
209 173 Jeff Howe 50 46:07 Dartford RR 30.36 13
210 174 John White 63 46:10 New Eltham J 29.96 47
211 175 Terry Brightwell 63 46:15 Thanet RR 29.55 18
212 -- Alex Apps 20 46:23 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
213 176 Joe Standing 33 46:23 Canterbury H 29.15 Debut
214 -- Sam Sellick 24 46:24 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
215 177 Tony Savage 57 46:24 Canterbury H 28.74 6
216 178 John Williams 54 46:31 New Eltham J 28.34 48
217 179 Gary Gillatt 51 46:34 Thanet RR 27.94 9
218 23 Beth Burnett 17 46:35 Invicta EK AC 79.63 Debut
219 24 Debbie Patmore 42 46:38 Dartford RR 78.70 Debut
220 25 Jane Blackmore 49 46:39 Swanley & Dist AC 77.78 56
221 26 Jackie King 40 46:42 Istead & Ifield H 76.85 7
222 180 Nigel Kent 50 46:50 New Eltham J 27.53 31
223 181 Dave Winfield 56 46:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.13 41
224 182 Mark Steadman 48 46:58 Larkfield AC 26.72 3
225 183 Andy Farrant 55 47:05 Canterbury H 26.32 33
226 27 Mel Evans 54 47:10 Larkfield AC 75.93 8
227 28 Julie Unitt 52 47:12 New Eltham J 75.00 21
228 184 John Annett 54 47:13 Dartford RR 25.91 10
229 185 Francis Mahon 52 47:17 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.51 5
230 -- Diana Bryant 36 47:20 Guest (BV) -- --
231 -- Pascal Hoberg 41 47:22 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
232 29 Kay Banfield 47 47:23 Maidstone H 74.07 10
233 186 Gerry Reilly 63 47:25 Canterbury H 25.10 26
234 -- Rob White 57 47:28 Guest (Petts Wood) -- --
235 30 Jenny Neal 41 47:29 New Eltham J 73.15 41
236 187 Ian Pettitt 55 47:36 Deal Tri Club 24.70 4
237 188 Colin Archer 67 47:39 Deal Tri Club 24.29 Debut
238 189 Roy Gooderson 54 47:42 Canterbury H 23.89 39
239 190 Paul Upton 23 47:47 New Eltham J 23.48 6
240 -- Josephine Clift   47:53 Guest (NEJ) -- --
241 -- Paul Clift   47:53 Guest (NEJ) -- --
242 191 Hugh Shewell 22 47:53 Sevenoaks AC 23.08 Debut
243 192 Steve Walker 56 47:54 New Eltham J 22.67 61
244 -- Suzanne Godsell   47:56 Guest (Greenwich Tritons) -- --
245 193 Matt Fraser 43 47:56 Maidstone H 22.27 23
246 31 Lisa Crittenden 42 47:59 New Eltham J 72.22 Debut
247 194 Neil Godden 57 48:01 Canterbury H 21.86 9
248 195 Sean McGranaghan 55 48:03 New Eltham J 21.46 47
249 196 Paul Chambers 36 48:06 Sittingbourne Str 21.05 23
250 -- Bohdan Rainczuk 50 48:08 Guest (MH) -- --
251 197 Mark Chapman 48 48:12 Thanet RR 20.65 5
252 32 Dawn Saunders 41 48:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.30 Debut
253 33 Antoinette Kriel 40 48:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.37 Debut
254 198 Chris Barber 37 48:29 Swanley & Dist AC 20.24 26
255 34 Miriam Dorrity 58 48:30 Paddock Wood AC 69.44 16
256 -- Craig Apps 20 48:30 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
257 199 Nigel Warren 39 48:32 Maidstone H 19.84 Debut
258 200 Andy Purvis 48 48:33 Larkfield AC 19.43 3
259 -- John Hendrick 48 48:41 Guest (Swan) -- --
260 201 James Fitzmaurice 69 48:45 Sevenoaks AC 19.03 28
261 202 Kevin Blake 49 48:49 New Eltham J 18.62 18
262 35 Vicky Hollands 38 48:51 Maidstone H 68.52 Debut
263 36 Happy Fisher 35 48:52 Sevenoaks AC 67.59 14
264 203 Richard Perry 44 48:53 Dartford RR 18.22 16
265 37 Jane Scanlon 46 48:56 New Eltham J 66.67 4
266 38 Mandy White 48 48:59 New Eltham J 65.74 4
267 39 Clare Wiseman 45 49:06 Deal Tri Club 64.81 13
268 40 Christine Reeves 50 49:13 Dartford RR 63.89 7
269 204 Tim Veysey-Smith 51 49:15 Paddock Wood AC 17.81 3
270 205 Robin Heel 55 49:22 Gravesend RR & AC 17.41 35
271 206 Mel Paszkowski 65 49:24 Maidstone H 17.00 6
272 41 Julie Hibberd 48 49:25 Dartford H 62.96 16
273 207 Ravi Cautick 36 49:34 Larkfield AC 16.60 46
274 208 John Cooper 52 49:37 Thanet RR 16.19 4
275 42 Geraldine Eastment 45 49:42 New Eltham J 62.04 11
276 43 Mary Jacob 43 49:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.11 12
277 209 Michael Tutt 49 49:47 Dartford RR 15.79 8
278 44 Teresa Milroy   49:49 Medway & Mstn AC 60.19 11
279 210 Jim Williams 67 49:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.38 13
280 45 Casey Porritt 16 49:50 Dartford H 59.26 Debut
281 211 Dave Martin 62 49:54 Deal Tri Club 14.98 12
282 212 Jason Marchant 45 49:59 Dartford H 14.57 11
283 46 Sandra Parker 48 50:04 Bromley Vets AC 58.33 Debut
284 213 Darren Campany 43 50:09 Dartford RR 14.17 3
285 214 Lionel Stielow 62 50:17 Paddock Wood AC 13.77 61
286 47 Lyndsey Stevens 46 50:21 Deal Tri Club 57.41 Debut
287 215 Kumudith Guruge 52 50:26 New Eltham J 13.36 Debut
288 48 Emma Hollands 38 50:28 Paddock Wood AC 56.48 5
289 -- Glen Campbell 41 50:33 Guest (SAC) -- --
290 216 Alan Probert 50 50:35 Maidstone H 12.96 9
291 217 Paul Hills 61 50:36 Dartford H 12.55 19
292 49 Emma Greatrix 40 50:38 Canterbury H 55.56 24
293 50 Janet Lugton 56 50:51 New Eltham J 54.63 15
294 51 Barbara Ockenden 58 50:57 Istead & Ifield H 53.70 8
295 52 Jane Osborne 51 51:08 Larkfield AC 52.78 10
296 218 Liam Hayes 52 51:12 Gravesend RR & AC 12.15 39
297 219 Robin Bell 53 51:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.74 Debut
298 220 Phil Kinnill 58 51:17 Thanet RR 11.34 34
299 -- Rebecca Vannin 33 51:20 Guest (Petts Wood) -- --
300 53 Jo Hammond 36 51:20 Deal Tri Club 51.85 4
301 54 Lucy Syers 37 51:27 Dartford RR 50.93 Debut
302 55 Verity Currie 35 51:33 Larkfield AC 50.00 8
303 221 Stuart Wood 51 51:35 Dartford RR 10.93 18
304 222 Chris Hunt 52 51:37 New Eltham J 10.53 5
305 223 John Rains 70 51:39 Medway & Mstn AC 10.12 59
306 56 Catherine Warner 47 51:42 New Eltham J 49.07 13
307 224 Markus Graves 63 51:46 Dartford H 9.72 30
308 -- Alison Grist 44 51:46 Guest (Swan) -- --
309 57 Debbie Sykes 47 51:48 Deal Tri Club 48.15 Debut
310 58 Donna Shepherd 48 51:53 Sevenoaks AC 47.22 Debut
311 225 Andy Byard 30 52:27 Dartford H 9.31 5
312 226 Michael Richardson 60 52:35 Dartford RR 8.91 63
313 59 Barbara Hutton 45 52:42 Canterbury H 46.30 11
314 60 Yvonne Elliott 46 52:46 Deal Tri Club 45.37 Debut
315 227 Jim Knight 60 52:49 Sevenoaks AC 8.50 Debut
316 61 Lorraine Lyons 44 52:53 Deal Tri Club 44.44 2
317 62 Anne Unseld 62 53:18 Bromley Vets AC 43.52 21
318 63 Trish Turner 44 53:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.59 11
319 228 Les Pullen 56 53:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.10 21
320 64 Annie Ross 60 53:40 Paddock Wood AC 41.67 18
321 65 Claire May 45 53:42 Dartford RR 40.74 Debut
322 229 Chris May 30 53:46 Dartford RR 7.69 8
323 66 Dianne Cooper 47 53:57 Dartford RR 39.81 9
324 67 Alison Stagg 47 53:57 Deal Tri Club 38.89 8
325 230 Ken Grist 71 54:03 Swanley & Dist AC 7.29 18
326 68 Anna Willard 38 54:08 Swanley & Dist AC 37.96 18
327 231 Simon Lewis 53 54:10 Sevenoaks AC 6.88 7
328 232 Sam Creamer 18 54:27 Paddock Wood AC 6.48 Debut
329 233 David Keeling 43 54:30 Maidstone H 6.07 Debut
330 69 Janet Smith 49 54:33 New Eltham J 37.04 24
331 70 Sandra Barbuti 46 54:48 Istead & Ifield H 36.11 30
332 71 Gill Tree 48 54:54 Paddock Wood AC 35.19 15
333 72 Cassie Murray 28 55:19 Dartford RR 34.26 Debut
334 73 Angela Martin 47 55:34 Paddock Wood AC 33.33 8
335 234 Colin Carpenter 61 55:39 Medway & Mstn AC 5.67 63
336 -- Emma Garcia 20 55:41 Guest (Cant Uni) -- --
337 74 Jackie Ridout 54 55:45 Dartford RR 32.41 8
338 235 Paul Jackson 36 55:45 Dartford RR 5.26 9
339 236 Lionel Wray 65 55:55 Deal Tri Club 4.86 8
340 237 John Hartley 65 55:56 Canterbury H 4.45 42
341 75 Penny Arundel 46 55:56 Larkfield AC 31.48 Debut
342 238 Ben Sowden 30 56:04 Swanley & Dist AC 4.05 Debut
343 239 Martin Pearson 33 56:34 Maidstone H 3.64 3
344 240 John Brown 74 56:36 Maidstone H 3.24 57
345 76 Dawn Gibbons 47 56:39 Larkfield AC 30.56 5
346 77 Gill Grant 52 56:43 New Eltham J 29.63 32
347 241 Stephen Cleverly 48 56:53 New Eltham J 2.83 22
348 78 Julie Greene 40 56:57 Sittingbourne Str 28.70 2
349 242 Peter Nuttall 39 57:24 Sevenoaks AC 2.43 11
350 243 Nigel Read   57:32 Medway & Mstn AC 2.02 Debut
351 79 Zena Harper 55 57:34 Swanley & Dist AC 27.78 15
352 80 Maureen Farmer 64 57:45 Dartford H 26.85 48
353 -- Toni Ives 44 58:02 Guest (MH) -- --
354 81 Tina Doyle 58 58:08 Medway & Mstn AC 25.93 48
355 82 Gillian Skellon 51 58:52 Dartford H 25.00 27
356 244 Simon Cowie 53 58:58 Bromley Vets AC 1.62 Debut
357 83 Jenny Lucas 54 59:09 Canterbury H 24.07 Debut
358 84 Kat Dellow 29 59:13 Dartford RR 23.15 2
359 245 Les Humphrey 71 59:23 Bromley Vets AC 1.21 35
360 85 Julie Preston 46 59:27 Paddock Wood AC 22.22 Debut
361 86 Amanda Hanford 44 59:27 Paddock Wood AC 21.30 Debut
362 87 Diana Lorkin 50 59:35 New Eltham J 20.37 2
363 88 Penny Roberts 64 59:43 Paddock Wood AC 19.44 43
364 89 Maire Williams 57 1:00:07 New Eltham J 18.52 21
365 90 Margaret Reidy 47 1:00:27 Deal Tri Club 17.59 Debut
366 91 Sally Reeves 42 1:00:36 Larkfield AC 16.67 10
367 92 Val Lindsey 63 1:00:44 Paddock Wood AC 15.74 34
368 93 Amanda Murphy 28 1:00:49 New Eltham J 14.81 Debut
369 94 Kerry Smith 37 1:01:42 New Eltham J 13.89 8
370 95 Diane George 47 1:02:01 Maidstone H 12.96 11
371 96 Sonia Watling 34 1:02:31 Maidstone H 12.04 Debut
372 97 Jane Bright 61 1:02:42 Larkfield AC 11.11 28
373 98 Lynette Vombler Berg 32 1:02:45 Sevenoaks AC 10.19 Debut
374 99 Lesley Knight 61 1:03:20 Sevenoaks AC 9.26 Debut
375 100 Val Hassett 53 1:03:42 Bromley Vets AC 8.33 Debut
376 101 Pat Cliff 54 1:04:41 Bromley Vets AC 7.41 Debut
377 102 Helen Laycock 44 1:05:13 Dartford RR 6.48 7
378 103 Paula Perry 42 1:05:13 Dartford RR 5.56 10
379 104 Miriam Charlery 37 1:05:27 Sittingbourne Str 4.63 Debut
380 246 Derek Evenden 60 1:05:36 Maidstone H 0.81 17
381 105 Dawn Granger 39 1:05:51 Gravesend RR & AC 3.70 13
382 106 Jan Giles 72 1:07:46 Istead & Ifield H 2.78 43
383 247 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles   1:09:00 Sevenoaks AC 0.40 11
384 107 Stella Trench 57 1:11:01 Maidstone H 1.85 10
385 108 Gaynor Shelvey 62 1:16:50 Thanet RR 0.93 43