Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2010-2011

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2011-02-20 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
264 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Abdi Madar 29 31:18 Guest (TRR) -- --
2 1 Anthony Jackson 24 31:48 Sittingbourne Str 100.00 13
3 2 Clayton Barrett 32 32:08 Medway & Mstn AC 99.44 38
4 3 Andrew Pickett 28 32:22 Dartford H 98.88 28
5 4 Gareth Evans 25 33:07 Larkfield AC 98.31 7
6 5 Chris Wyles 26 33:28 New Eltham J 97.75 11
7 -- Mark Penny 30 33:34 Guest (CH) -- --
8 6 David Hall 45 33:47 Dartford RR 97.19 28
9 7 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 29 33:55 New Eltham J 96.63 25
10 8 Mark Ford 21 33:56 Canterbury H 96.07 6
11 9 Ashley Howes 38 34:02 Larkfield AC 95.51 22
12 10 Paul Hasler 39 34:19 Paddock Wood AC 94.94 5
13 11 Steve Groom 31 34:24 Larkfield AC 94.38 38
14 12 Stephen Roberts 47 34:38 Paddock Wood AC 93.82 36
15 -- Simon Horler 32 34:47 Guest (BV) -- --
16 13 Steve Throssell 37 34:51 Larkfield AC 93.26 13
17 14 Robert Crellkin 24 35:00 New Eltham J 92.70 Debut
18 15 Gavin Kitchingham 43 35:06 Bromley Vets AC 92.13 3
19 16 Tony Durey 47 35:13 Dartford H 91.57 38
20 -- Antoine Pesenti 40 35:21 Guest (MH) -- --
21 17 Andrew Archer 41 35:27 Istead & Ifield H 91.01 53
22 18 David Lee 32 35:29 Sevenoaks AC 90.45 44
23 19 Andrew Mead 42 35:36 Sevenoaks AC 89.89 4
24 20 Tony McParland 41 35:48 Canterbury H 89.33 29
25 21 Malcolm Parsons 44 36:00 Swanley & Dist AC 88.76 4
26 22 Raymond Pearce 51 36:03 Istead & Ifield H 88.20 26
27 23 Mike Lemon 42 36:12 Dartford RR 87.64 3
28 24 James Stickells 23 36:47 Larkfield AC 87.08 4
29 25 Andrew Eastment 51 36:48 New Eltham J 86.52 13
30 1 Maria Heslop 43 36:48 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 5
31 2 Annabelle Stearns 40 37:01 Gravesend RR & AC 98.65 17
32 26 Mark Mellon 42 37:05 Gravesend RR & AC 85.96 39
33 27 Mike Poppy 44 37:09 Sittingbourne Str 85.39 55
34 28 Matt Withey 27 37:14 Dartford RR 84.83 24
35 29 Ken Rains 53 37:15 Istead & Ifield H 84.27 4
36 30 Philip Wallace 62 37:19 Medway & Mstn AC 83.71 52
37 31 Mike Baron 51 37:24 Swanley & Dist AC 83.15 38
38 32 Nathan Chapman 26 37:26 Larkfield AC 82.58 4
39 33 Robert White 40 37:29 Dartford RR 82.02 6
40 34 Steve Dipre 43 37:31 New Eltham J 81.46 12
41 35 Kevin Murison 47 37:44 Gravesend RR & AC 80.90 53
42 36 Paul Munday 40 37:47 Larkfield AC 80.34 10
43 3 Nicola Susans 31 37:49 Larkfield AC 97.30 46
44 37 Paul Mason 40 37:51 Larkfield AC 79.78 3
45 38 Leon Goodwin 38 37:54 Dartford H 79.21 16
46 39 Alun Rodgers 44 38:02 Medway & Mstn AC 78.65 49
47 4 Mel Frazier 28 38:03 Gravesend RR & AC 95.95 5
48 40 Dave Clayton 43 38:14 Larkfield AC 78.09 3
49 41 Fraser Partridge 48 38:15 Sevenoaks AC 77.53 12
50 42 David Abery 52 38:20 Gravesend RR & AC 76.97 31
51 43 Steve Reeves 40 38:23 Larkfield AC 76.40 9
52 44 Tony Piper 46 38:26 Dartford RR 75.84 6
53 45 Mike Murdoch 43 38:29 Maidstone H 75.28 45
54 46 Steven Clark 57 38:31 Canterbury H 74.72 62
55 5 Claire Gaskill 34 38:46 Gravesend RR & AC 94.59 7
56 47 Scott Young 21 38:51 Larkfield AC 74.16 Debut
57 48 David Farrell 55 38:55 Dartford RR 73.60 6
58 49 Frank Hudson 42 38:59 Dartford H 73.03 10
59 50 Tony Waldron 43 39:00 Sevenoaks AC 72.47 3
60 51 Peter Butler 52 39:05 Dartford RR 71.91 40
61 52 Martin Taylor 40 39:08 Larkfield AC 71.35 12
62 53 Darren French 37 39:10 Maidstone H 70.79 12
63 54 Phil Wyard 48 39:19 Canterbury H 70.22 12
64 55 Andy Francis 47 39:22 Istead & Ifield H 69.66 42
65 56 Nick Curtis 25 39:25 New Eltham J 69.10 19
66 -- ????   39:28 Guest -- --
67 57 George Osborne 18 39:37 Larkfield AC 68.54 12
68 58 Steve Jarvis 38 39:37 Dartford RR 67.98 12
69 59 Peter Thomas 50 39:46 Sittingbourne Str 67.42 40
70 60 Adrian Perkins 38 39:49 Maidstone H 66.85 4
71 61 Tom Witkowicz 37 39:50 Medway & Mstn AC 66.29 11
72 62 David Moore 41 40:11 Maidstone H 65.73 31
73 63 Duncan Bannister 27 40:14 Gravesend RR & AC 65.17 6
74 6 Heather Fitzmaurice 41 40:16 Sevenoaks AC 93.24 42
75 64 Jacob Hussey 44 40:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.61 3
76 65 Ron Evans 52 40:20 Larkfield AC 64.04 16
77 66 Steve Hickmott 44 40:22 Dartford H 63.48 32
78 67 Lyndon Gurr 48 40:26 Maidstone H 62.92 48
79 68 James Wright 42 40:28 Sevenoaks AC 62.36 5
80 69 Dave Weller 45 40:28 Deal Tri Club 61.80 9
81 -- Mike Hawkins   40:31 Guest -- --
82 70 Chris Marshall 63 40:32 Bromley Vets AC 61.24 60
83 71 David Wright 45 40:36 Gravesend RR & AC 60.67 41
84 72 Mark Wenman 57 40:38 Canterbury H 60.11 32
85 7 Penny Holden 34 40:38 Maidstone H 91.89 12
86 73 Aaron Pritchard 22 40:43 Sittingbourne Str 59.55 3
87 8 Barbara Wenman 52 40:45 Canterbury H 90.54 35
88 74 Peter Gibson 50 40:53 Istead & Ifield H 58.99 15
89 75 Michael White 47 41:00 Maidstone H 58.43 32
90 76 Ian Drew 46 41:05 Istead & Ifield H 57.87 9
91 77 Mick Spurr 46 41:05 Gravesend RR & AC 57.30 17
92 9 Marnie Ellison 37 41:07 Dartford RR 89.19 20
93 10 Pauline Dalton 46 41:08 Sevenoaks AC 87.84 10
94 78 Dai Jones 52 41:08 New Eltham J 56.74 10
95 79 Steve King 48 41:13 Thanet RR 56.18 6
96 80 Alan Cox 51 41:15 New Eltham J 55.62 27
97 11 Hazel Behagg 35 41:17 Dartford RR 86.49 5
98 81 Graham Wilsher 43 41:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.06 12
99 12 Ruth Ward 27 41:22 Dartford H 85.14 28
100 82 Kev Brown 51 41:27 Deal Tri Club 54.49 12
101 83 Mark Russell 51 41:31 Bromley Vets AC 53.93 4
102 84 David Lobley 45 41:34 Sevenoaks AC 53.37 9
103 13 Faye Roberts 29 41:35 Canterbury H 83.78 3
104 85 Paul Hiles 50 41:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.81 14
105 86 Martin Nicholls 50 41:40 Dartford RR 52.25 19
106 14 Claire Medes 31 41:41 Gravesend RR & AC 82.43 18
107 87 Chris Topp 29 41:41 Dartford RR 51.69 13
108 88 Stuart Nice 57 41:59 Medway & Mstn AC 51.12 62
109 89 Oliver Stride 27 42:00 Maidstone H 50.56 Debut
110 90 Paul Foreman 54 42:02 Swanley & Dist AC 50.00 22
111 91 Paul Lucas 40 42:03 Canterbury H 49.44 4
112 92 Robert Davison 56 42:06 Canterbury H 48.88 36
113 93 Glen Ridout 52 42:06 Dartford RR 48.31 12
114 94 Antony O'Brien 36 42:08 New Eltham J 47.75 4
115 95 Vic Withey 61 42:15 Dartford RR 47.19 56
116 96 Steve Shrimplin 53 42:18 Sittingbourne Str 46.63 50
117 97 Jim Peters 49 42:21 Bromley Vets AC 46.07 25
118 15 Caroline Terburgh 35 42:24 Larkfield AC 81.08 4
119 16 Paula Stockton 45 42:28 Maidstone H 79.73 30
120 98 Ray Cameron 35 42:30 Canterbury H 45.51 13
121 99 Robert Leach 61 42:31 New Eltham J 44.94 Debut
122 17 Laura Currie 38 42:33 Dartford RR 78.38 15
123 100 Ivon Whitmore 58 42:36 Medway & Mstn AC 44.38 62
124 101 Duncan Warwick Chaney 46 42:38 Sevenoaks AC 43.82 6
125 102 Ian Gower 51 42:49 Sittingbourne Str 43.26 51
126 18 Sarah Shepherd 17 42:50 Paddock Wood AC 77.03 11
127 103 Michael Boddy 46 43:03 Swanley & Dist AC 42.70 48
128 104 Adam Hughes 31 43:11 Gravesend RR & AC 42.13 13
129 19 Abi Johnson 39 43:13 Larkfield AC 75.68 18
130 105 Mark Weber 47 43:13 Larkfield AC 41.57 23
131 -- Michelle Cuna   43:33 Guest (MM) -- --
132 -- Emma Harraden   43:37 Guest (PR) -- --
133 106 Geoff Vine 63 43:43 Sevenoaks AC 41.01 29
134 107 Andrew Maillardet 35 43:44 New Eltham J 40.45 9
135 108 Bill Phelps 51 43:37 New Eltham J 39.89 13
136 109 Dave Morris 61 43:50 Larkfield AC 39.33 28
137 110 Bohdan Rainczuk 49 44:10 Maidstone H 38.76 2
138 20 Jenny Neal 41 44:26 New Eltham J 74.32 40
139 21 Julie Stoppani 47 44:29 Maidstone H 72.97 40
140 22 Mel Evans 53 44:36 Larkfield AC 71.62 7
141 23 Lorraine Smith 43 44:37 Dartford RR 70.27 7
142 111 Simon Hallpike 57 44:38 Sevenoaks AC 38.20 21
143 24 Carrie Hague 33 44:41 Dartford RR 68.92 11
144 112 Martin Wisdom 49 44:41 New Eltham J 37.64 47
145 113 John Kemp 65 44:43 New Eltham J 37.08 36
146 25 Jane Blackmore 48 44:43 Swanley & Dist AC 67.57 55
147 26 Lara Hawkings 40 44:45 Dartford RR 66.22 8
148 -- Luke Speller   44:46 Guest (NEJ) -- --
149 114 Roy Knight 60 44:47 Dartford RR 36.52 10
150 115 Dave Field 54 44:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.96 25
151 116 John Annett 53 44:57 Dartford RR 35.39 9
152 117 John Wise 53 44:53 Deal Tri Club 34.83 3
153 118 Dave Collier 59 45:08 Swanley & Dist AC 34.27 29
154 27 Angela Hames 29 45:11 Istead & Ifield H 64.86 13
155 119 Ron Carr 59 45:15 Maidstone H 33.71 28
156 120 Phil Greenfield 51 45:19 Bromley Vets AC 33.15 27
157 121 Neil Benson 42 45:22 Canterbury H 32.58 11
158 122 Simon Riley 47 45:30 New Eltham J 32.02 45
159 123 Maurice Marchant 62 45:31 Sevenoaks AC 31.46 9
160 124 Rob Bright 54 45:33 Larkfield AC 30.90 21
161 125 Andy Dunmall 44 45:35 Swanley & Dist AC 30.34 19
162 28 Ellen Iaquaniello 38 45:40 Larkfield AC 63.51 5
163 126 Mike Tucker 51 45:45 Swanley & Dist AC 29.78 10
164 127 Graham Pick 51 45:49 Thanet RR 29.21 47
165 128 Lionel Stielow 62 46:04 Paddock Wood AC 28.65 60
166 129 Robin Heel 54 46:07 Gravesend RR & AC 28.09 34
167 130 John White 63 46:09 New Eltham J 27.53 46
168 131 Nigel Kent 49 46:12 New Eltham J 26.97 30
169 132 Roger Morgan 51 46:21 Swanley & Dist AC 26.40 12
170 -- Glen Ford 53 46:23 Guest (CH) -- --
171 29 Geraldine Eastment 44 46:51 New Eltham J 62.16 10
172 30 Caroline Burley 47 46:53 Swanley & Dist AC 60.81 32
173 133 Matt Woolston 38 46:53 Swanley & Dist AC 25.84 11
174 134 Mark Chapman 47 46:55 Thanet RR 25.28 4
175 135 Steve Reynolds 52 46:58 Canterbury H 24.72 43
176 136 Phil Cuypers   47:03 Medway & Mstn AC 24.16 2
177 31 Julie Unitt 52 47:06 New Eltham J 59.46 20
178 137 Ian Broad 42 47:09 Larkfield AC 23.60 12
179 138 Lee Cuna   47:16 Medway & Mstn AC 23.03 Debut
180 139 Steve Thompson 35 47:24 Dartford RR 22.47 Debut
181 140 Ian Pettitt 54 47:24 Deal Tri Club 21.91 3
182 32 Maria Baker 41 47:26 Gravesend RR & AC 58.11 45
183 141 Peter Ratcliffe 60 47:27 Bromley Vets AC 21.35 22
184 142 Steve Freeman 53 47:30 New Eltham J 20.79 56
185 33 Barbara Hutton 45 47:33 Canterbury H 56.76 10
186 143 Sean McGranaghan 54 47:36 New Eltham J 20.22 46
187 34 Miriam Dorrity 57 47:45 Paddock Wood AC 55.41 15
188 144 Terry Brightwell 62 47:47 Thanet RR 19.66 17
189 145 Richard Vero 51 47:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.10 18
190 146 Tom Grain 47 48:07 Larkfield AC 18.54 Debut
191 147 Rob Haigh 46 48:09 Gravesend RR & AC 17.98 8
192 148 Steve Walker 55 48:22 New Eltham J 17.42 60
193 149 John Williams 53 48:38 New Eltham J 16.85 47
194 150 Mike Brown 43 48:50 New Eltham J 16.29 2
195 151 Soheel Bhandari 53 48:51 Bromley Vets AC 15.73 5
196 152 Barry Bell 62 48:55 Istead & Ifield H 15.17 44
197 35 Sarah Shewell 51 49:04 Sevenoaks AC 54.05 57
198 36 Mandy White 48 49:15 New Eltham J 52.70 3
199 153 Craig Peake 52 49:19 Maidstone H 14.61 31
200 37 Clare Wiseman 45 49:22 Deal Tri Club 51.35 12
201 154 Ray Smith 56 49:24 New Eltham J 14.04 19
202 155 John Leach 66 49:26 New Eltham J 13.48 31
203 156 Neil Taylor 56 49:57 Larkfield AC 12.92 23
204 157 Peter Burton 66 50:17 Istead & Ifield H 12.36 52
205 38 Jane Osborne 50 50:19 Larkfield AC 50.00 9
206 39 Annie Ross 59 50:34 Paddock Wood AC 48.65 17
207 40 Julie Hibberd 47 50:58 Dartford H 47.30 15
208 158 Kev Gardener 41 51:05 Deal Tri Club 11.80 8
209 41 Kay Goodyear 49 51:14 New Eltham J 45.95 2
210 159 Liam Hayes 52 51:15 Gravesend RR & AC 11.24 38
211 42 Louise Ludwig 46 52:03 Deal Tri Club 44.59 9
212 160 Joe Regan 60 52:12 New Eltham J 10.67 38
213 43 Joanne Murphy 50 52:15 Sittingbourne Str 43.24 47
214 44 Jenny Goodwin 35 52:18 Dartford H 41.89 10
215 161 Gerald Krause 54 52:30 Maidstone H 10.11 9
216 162 Mel Paszkowski 65 52:38 Maidstone H 9.55 5
217 163 James Fitzmaurice 68 52:50 Sevenoaks AC 8.99 27
218 164 Michael Richardson 59 52:55 Dartford RR 8.43 62
219 165 Bob Tidmarsh 51 52:58 Swanley & Dist AC 7.87 15
220 45 Kate Botwright 37 53:27 Dartford RR 40.54 Debut
221 46 Dianne Cooper 46 53:27 Dartford RR 39.19 8
222 166 Ravi Cautick 35 53:30 Larkfield AC 7.30 45
223 167 Kumudit Guruge 52 53:32 New Eltham J 6.74 Debut
224 47 Sally Silver 36 53:36 Canterbury H 37.84 7
225 168 John Hartley 64 53:41 Canterbury H 6.18 41
226 48 Trish Turner 43 54:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.49 10
227 49 Janet Lugton 55 54:10 New Eltham J 35.14 14
228 169 Chris Hunt 52 54:13 New Eltham J 5.62 4
229 50 Alison Stagg 46 54:15 Deal Tri Club 33.78 7
230 51 Dawn Gibbons 46 54:23 Larkfield AC 32.43 4
231 52 Helen Fooks 39 54:25 Istead & Ifield H 31.08 13
232 170 Bob Bales 46 54:37 New Eltham J 5.06 12
233 -- Ertan Saridagm 48 54:46 Guest (MH) -- --
234 171 Ron Smith 70 54:50 Sittingbourne Str 4.49 52
235 53 Jacqueline McFarling 44 54:59 Canterbury H 29.73 7
236 54 Judi Barham 45 55:01 Dartford RR 28.38 15
237 55 Felicity Wheeler 29 55:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.03 9
238 56 Sue Sawyer 49 55:07 Swanley & Dist AC 25.68 9
239 57 Wendy De Boick 58 55:11 Canterbury H 24.32 21
240 -- Ralph Dawkins   55:27 Guest (NEJ) -- --
241 172 Stuart Wood 51 55:37 Dartford RR 3.93 17
242 58 Sandra Barbuti 45 56:00 Istead & Ifield H 22.97 29
243 59 Anna Willard 38 57:14 Swanley & Dist AC 21.62 17
244 60 Folly Golding 49 57:35 Dartford H 20.27 4
245 173 Ken Grist 70 58:14 Swanley & Dist AC 3.37 17
246 61 Gill Grant 52 58:25 New Eltham J 18.92 31
247 62 Gillian Calliste 51 58:29 Istead & Ifield H 17.57 38
248 174 Paul Upton 22 58:37 New Eltham J 2.81 5
249 63 Maureen Farmer 64 58:44 Dartford H 16.22 47
250 64 Wendy Knee 57 58:47 Sittingbourne Str 14.86 46
251 175 John Brown 73 58:50 Maidstone H 2.25 56
252 65 Sharon Gee 40 59:48 Gravesend RR & AC 13.51 25
253 66 Penny Roberts 63 59:57 Paddock Wood AC 12.16 42
254 67 Jo Hammond 35 1:00:03 Deal Tri Club 10.81 3
255 68 Liz Bradford 51 1:00:37 Deal Tri Club 9.46 9
256 69 Maire Williams 56 1:00:47 New Eltham J 8.11 20
257 176 Robert Holmes 65 1:05:24 Sittingbourne Str 1.69 50
258 70 Madeleine Cole   1:05:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.76 Debut
259 71 Dawn Granger 38 1:06:55 Gravesend RR & AC 5.41 12
260 72 Bernadette Ryan 50 1:07:42 Dartford RR 4.05 5
261 73 Julie Wing 60 1:11:38 Maidstone H 2.70 27
262 74 Kerry Smith 36 1:11:38 New Eltham J 1.35 7
263 177 Steve Wing 59 1:21:15 Maidstone H 1.12 14
264 178 Dexter Pereira 55 1:21:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.56 11