Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2010-2011

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2011-01-16 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
306 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Allan Lee   34:06 Guest (Sev AC) -- --
2 1 Clayton Barrett 32 34:40 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 37
3 2 Andrew Green 42 35:04 Dartford RR 99.51 40
4 3 Gareth Evans 24 35:19 Larkfield AC 99.02 6
5 -- Mark Penny   35:30 Guest (Camb. H) -- --
6 4 David Hall 45 36:10 Dartford RR 98.54 27
7 5 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 29 36:21 New Eltham J 98.05 24
8 -- Simon Horler   36:27 Guest (BV) -- --
9 6 Mark Ford 21 36:34 Canterbury H 97.56 5
10 7 Tony Durey 47 36:48 Dartford H 97.07 37
11 8 Rob Crellkin 24 37:02 New Eltham J 96.59 Debut
12 9 Stephen Roberts 47 37:08 Paddock Wood AC 96.10 35
13 10 Raymond Pearce 51 37:14 Istead & Ifield H 95.61 25
14 11 Nick Varley 40 37:16 Swanley & Dist AC 95.12 25
15 12 Steve Groom 31 37:29 Larkfield AC 94.63 37
16 13 Robert Dowling 30 37:47 Canterbury H 94.15 24
17 14 Tony McParland 41 37:55 Canterbury H 93.66 28
18 1 Maria Heslop 43 38:04 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 4
19 15 Mike Baron 51 38:07 Swanley & Dist AC 93.17 37
20 16 Edward Leach 19 38:18 Thanet RR 92.68 Debut
21 17 Matt Withey 27 38:31 Dartford RR 92.20 23
22 18 Malcolm Parsons 44 38:32 Swanley & Dist AC 91.71 3
23 19 Joe Cumberland 26 38:35 Istead & Ifield H 91.22 13
24 20 David Lee 32 38:40 Sevenoaks AC 90.73 43
25 21 Mark Mellon 42 38:45 Gravesend RR & AC 90.24 38
26 2 Annabelle Stearns 40 38:57 Gravesend RR & AC 98.92 16
27 22 Andrew Mead 42 38:59 Sevenoaks AC 89.76 3
28 23 Richard Chivers 38 39:02 Gravesend RR & AC 89.27 5
29 24 Dave Weller 44 39:11 Deal Tri Club 88.78 8
30 25 Mike Poppy 44 39:14 Sittingbourne Str 88.29 54
31 26 Mike Lemon 42 39:18 Dartford RR 87.80 2
32 27 Andrew Eastment 51 39:19 New Eltham J 87.32 12
33 28 Philip Wallace 62 39:22 Medway & Mstn AC 86.83 51
34 29 Kevin Murison 47 39:24 Gravesend RR & AC 86.34 52
35 30 Steve Turpie 37 39:26 Maidstone H 85.85 4
36 3 Nicola Susans 30 39:28 Larkfield AC 97.85 45
37 31 Ken Rains 53 39:30 Istead & Ifield H 85.37 3
38 4 Jill Cliff 41 39:34 Deal Tri Club 96.77 3
39 32 Steve Dipre 43 39:35 New Eltham J 84.88 11
40 33 Robert White 40 39:43 Dartford RR 84.39 5
41 34 Peter Buckingham 42 39:50 Paddock Wood AC 83.90 38
42 5 Claire Gaskill 34 39:57 Gravesend RR & AC 95.70 6
43 35 Steve Reeves 40 40:05 Larkfield AC 83.41 8
44 36 Paul Marshall 39 40:05 Bromley Vets AC 82.93 14
45 37 Tony Waldron 43 40:22 Sevenoaks AC 82.44 2
46 38 Leon Goodwin 38 40:27 Dartford H 81.95 15
47 -- ????   40:32 Guest -- --
48 39 Tony Piper 45 40:34 Dartford RR 81.46 5
49 40 Phil Wyard 48 40:35 Canterbury H 80.98 11
50 41 Paul Munday 40 40:44 Larkfield AC 80.49 9
51 42 James Wright 42 40:51 Sevenoaks AC 80.00 4
52 43 Dave Clayton 43 40:53 Larkfield AC 79.51 2
53 44 Stuart Hancock 45 40:56 Dartford H 79.02 Debut
54 6 Hazel Behagg 35 40:57 Dartford RR 94.62 4
55 45 Frank Hudson 42 40:58 Dartford H 78.54 9
56 46 Mike Murdoch 43 40:58 Maidstone H 78.05 44
57 47 Stuart McLeod 40 41:02 Larkfield AC 77.56 5
58 48 Derek George 39 41:10 Istead & Ifield H 77.07 36
59 49 George Osborne 18 41:14 Larkfield AC 76.59 11
60 50 Ian Pateman 53 41:21 Sittingbourne Str 76.10 44
61 51 Steve King 48 41:30 Thanet RR 75.61 5
62 52 Dave Bowden 47 41:39 Canterbury H 75.12 4
63 7 Mel Frazier 27 41:42 Gravesend RR & AC 93.55 4
64 53 David Abery 52 41:43 Gravesend RR & AC 74.63 30
65 54 Gary Salmon 49 41:45 Canterbury H 74.15 2
66 55 Alun Rodgers 44 41:46 Medway & Mstn AC 73.66 48
67 56 Brian Pitkin 46 41:46 Dartford RR 73.17 10
68 57 Steve Coates 33 41:46 Larkfield AC 72.68 2
69 58 Colin Kent 45 41:50 Canterbury H 72.20 17
70 59 Steve Jarvis 38 41:55 Dartford RR 71.71 11
71 60 Darren Base 26 42:00 Canterbury H 71.22 2
72 61 David Farrell 55 42:02 Dartford RR 70.73 5
73 62 Peter Thomas 50 42:10 Sittingbourne Str 70.24 39
74 63 Darren French 37 42:11 Maidstone H 69.76 11
75 64 Steve Shrimplin 53 42:18 Sittingbourne Str 69.27 49
76 65 Steve Hickmott 44 42:22 Dartford H 68.78 31
77 -- Dean Painter   42:37 Guest -- --
78 66 Tom Witkowicz 37 42:38 Medway & Mstn AC 68.29 10
79 67 Steven Clark 57 42:38 Canterbury H 67.80 61
80 8 Ann Fuller 44 42:42 Dartford RR 92.47 24
81 9 Marnie Ellison 37 42:42 Dartford RR 91.40 19
82 68 Ron Evans 52 42:43 Larkfield AC 67.32 15
83 69 Adrian Fox 42 42:44 Canterbury H 66.83 4
84 70 David Wright 45 42:48 Gravesend RR & AC 66.34 40
85 10 Cara Oliver 37 42:56 Dartford H 90.32 14
86 71 Lyndon Gurr 48 43:00 Maidstone H 65.85 47
87 72 Kevin Winch 50 43:07 New Eltham J 65.37 7
88 73 John Murphy 53 43:11 Sittingbourne Str 64.88 40
89 11 Ruth Ward 27 43:12 Dartford H 89.25 27
90 74 David Thornby 59 43:14 Maidstone H 64.39 34
91 75 Adrian Moody 48 43:16 Medway & Mstn AC 63.90 39
92 76 Graham Wilsher 43 43:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.41 11
93 77 Nick Curtis 24 43:21 New Eltham J 62.93 18
94 78 Peter Butler 52 43:25 Dartford RR 62.44 39
95 79 Michael White 47 43:28 Maidstone H 61.95 31
96 12 Sarah Maguire 41 43:31 Canterbury H 88.17 49
97 80 Steve Adelsberg 54 43:35 Thanet RR 61.46 29
98 81 Chris Marshall 63 43:39 Bromley Vets AC 60.98 59
99 13 Penny Ellison 34 43:46 Maidstone H 87.10 11
100 82 Steve Brown 45 43:50 Dartford RR 60.49 16
101 83 Dai Jones 52 43:52 New Eltham J 60.00 9
102 84 John Denyer 62 43:52 Sevenoaks AC 59.51 27
103 85 Mark Cooper 50 43:54 Canterbury H 59.02 27
104 86 Martyn Earl 30 43:58 Maidstone H 58.54 15
105 87 Kev Brown 51 44:01 Deal Tri Club 58.05 11
106 88 Mark Russell 51 44:03 Bromley Vets AC 57.56 3
107 89 Martin Nicholls 50 44:08 Dartford RR 57.07 18
108 90 Stuart Nice 57 44:14 Medway & Mstn AC 56.59 61
109 91 Mick Corder 49 44:18 Dartford RR 56.10 19
110 92 Vic Withey 61 44:26 Dartford RR 55.61 55
111 93 Richard Ellison 31 44:29 Maidstone H 55.12 4
112 14 Paula Stockton 45 44:31 Maidstone H 86.02 29
113 94 Ian Gower 51 44:33 Sittingbourne Str 54.63 50
114 15 Karlene Kurtz 35 44:40 Canterbury H 84.95 Debut
115 95 Lyndon Collins 60 44:41 Sevenoaks AC 54.15 38
116 96 Duncan Bannister 27 44:42 Gravesend RR & AC 53.66 5
117 16 Faye Roberts 28 44:42 Canterbury H 83.87 2
118 97 Geoff Kitchener 61 44:44 Sevenoaks AC 53.17 45
119 98 Glen Ridout 52 44:46 Dartford RR 52.68 11
120 99 Paul Kent 49 44:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.20 4
121 100 Dave Field 54 44:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.71 24
122 101 Ivon Whitmore 58 44:59 Medway & Mstn AC 51.22 61
123 102 Alan Cowan 52 45:01 Istead & Ifield H 50.73 10
124 103 Gerald Baron 57 45:08 Larkfield AC 50.24 25
125 104 Antony O'Brien 36 45:12 New Eltham J 49.76 3
126 17 Sarah Shepherd 17 45:12 Paddock Wood AC 82.80 10
127 105 Bill Phelps 50 45:13 New Eltham J 49.27 12
128 106 Andy Farrant 54 45:14 Canterbury H 48.78 32
129 107 Wim Van Vuuren 41 45:15 Canterbury H 48.29 17
130 108 Matt Bowley 34 45:16 Dartford RR 47.80 28
131 109 Ray Cameron 35 45:20 Canterbury H 47.32 12
132 110 Paul Foreman 54 45:22 Swanley & Dist AC 46.83 21
133 18 Pauline Dalton 46 45:25 Sevenoaks AC 81.72 9
134 111 Simon Hallpike 57 45:29 Sevenoaks AC 46.34 20
135 112 Rob Sargeant 48 45:50 Canterbury H 45.85 4
136 113 Simon Bonell 35 46:03 Larkfield AC 45.37 28
137 114 Jim Peters 49 46:04 Bromley Vets AC 44.88 24
138 115 Geoff Vine 63 46:04 Sevenoaks AC 44.39 28
139 19 Sally George 29 46:06 Istead & Ifield H 80.65 22
140 20 Sharon Barnett 36 46:09 Maidstone H 79.57 7
141 116 Alan Newman 57 46:11 Paddock Wood AC 43.90 11
142 117 Russel Morling 44 46:12 Maidstone H 43.41 9
143 118 Andrew Maillardet 34 46:12 New Eltham J 42.93 8
144 119 Marco Keir 49 46:12 Canterbury H 42.44 30
145 21 Angela Hames 29 46:15 Istead & Ifield H 78.49 12
146 120 Paul Lucas 40 46:16 Canterbury H 41.95 3
147 -- Sabina Spence   46:17 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
148 121 James Dodd 35 46:22 Maidstone H 41.46 Debut
149 22 Abi Johnson 39 46:26 Larkfield AC 77.42 17
150 122 James Otter 45 46:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.98 5
151 123 Steve Cable 47 46:31 Istead & Ifield H 40.49 40
152 124 Carlo Gargiulo 32 46:33 Sittingbourne Str 40.00 3
153 125 Duncan Warwick-Champion 46 46:37 Sevenoaks AC 39.51 5
154 126 Simon Riley 47 46:38 New Eltham J 39.02 44
155 127 Matt Woolston 38 46:42 Swanley & Dist AC 38.54 10
156 128 John Kemp 65 46:44 New Eltham J 38.05 35
157 129 Rob Bright 54 46:51 Larkfield AC 37.56 20
158 130 Tony Farmer 63 46:57 Dartford H 37.07 31
159 -- Jenny Leng   47:02 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
160 131 John Cooper 51 47:06 Thanet RR 36.59 3
161 132 Chris Dellow 58 47:11 Dartford RR 36.10 18
162 23 Stephanie Wood 45 47:12 Dartford H 76.34 16
163 133 Roy Knight 60 47:12 Dartford RR 35.61 9
164 134 Ravi Cautick 35 47:16 Larkfield AC 35.12 44
165 24 Laura Currie 38 47:19 Dartford RR 75.27 14
166 25 Fiona Buckingham 43 47:22 Paddock Wood AC 74.19 35
167 135 Rob Haigh 46 47:23 Gravesend RR & AC 34.63 7
168 136 Rob Wiles 60 47:25 Larkfield AC 34.15 25
169 137 Andy Dunmall 44 47:27 Swanley & Dist AC 33.66 18
170 138 Terry Wardale 51 47:29 New Eltham J 33.17 39
171 26 Caroline Terburgh 35 47:31 Larkfield AC 73.12 3
172 139 Dave Morris 61 47:32 Larkfield AC 32.68 27
173 140 Steve Smith 43 47:34 Dartford H 32.20 14
174 141 Graham Pick 51 47:34 Thanet RR 31.71 46
175 142 Ron Carr 59 47:36 Maidstone H 31.22 27
176 27 Lorraine Smith 43 47:36 Dartford RR 72.04 6
177 28 Caroline Burley 47 47:38 Swanley & Dist AC 70.97 31
178 143 Mark Weber 47 47:45 Larkfield AC 30.73 22
179 29 Mel Evans 53 47:48 Larkfield AC 69.89 6
180 144 Martin Wisdom 49 47:50 New Eltham J 30.24 46
181 145 John Gillis 52 47:54 Istead & Ifield H 29.76 32
182 30 Laura Anderson 31 47:56 Dartford RR 68.82 28
183 146 John Annett 53 47:56 Dartford RR 29.27 8
184 147 Michael Boddy 46 47:59 Swanley & Dist AC 28.78 47
185 148 Peter Godbee 60 48:08 Swanley & Dist AC 28.29 51
186 31 Rachel McGuiness 21 48:12 Swanley & Dist AC 67.74 3
187 149 Nigel Kent 49 48:17 New Eltham J 27.80 29
188 150 Aaron Pritchard 22 48:17 Sittingbourne Str 27.32 2
189 151 Bohdan Rainczuk 49 48:20 Maidstone H 26.83 Debut
190 152 Lionel Stielow 62 48:20 Paddock Wood AC 26.34 59
191 32 Ellen Iaquaniello 38 48:22 Larkfield AC 66.67 4
192 153 Paul Holland 44 48:23 Maidstone H 25.85 32
193 154 Steve Clarke 51 48:29 Thanet RR 25.37 10
194 155 Phil Greenfield 51 48:39 Bromley Vets AC 24.88 26
195 156 Ian Pettitt 54 48:50 Deal Tri Club 24.39 2
196 157 Keith Unitt 53 48:52 New Eltham J 23.90 25
197 158 Steve Reynolds 52 48:58 Canterbury H 23.41 42
198 159 Brian Maillardet 62 49:01 New Eltham J 22.93 47
199 160 Ian Hoad 49 49:05 Maidstone H 22.44 45
200 33 Hannah Thomas 35 49:08 Canterbury H 65.59 Debut
201 34 Michelle De Kisshazy 46 49:11 Swanley & Dist AC 64.52 21
202 161 Adam Palferman 38 49:13 Maidstone H 21.95 7
203 162 Sean McGranaghan 54 49:20 New Eltham J 21.46 45
204 163 Terry Brightwell 62 49:21 Thanet RR 20.98 16
205 35 Jackie King 39 49:26 Istead & Ifield H 63.44 6
206 164 Maurice Marchant 62 49:28 Sevenoaks AC 20.49 8
207 36 Jenny Neal 41 49:30 New Eltham J 62.37 39
208 37 Joanne Norrington 27 49:32 Canterbury H 61.29 10
209 38 Geraldine Eastment 44 49:37 New Eltham J 60.22 9
210 39 Sue James 60 49:41 Paddock Wood AC 59.14 37
211 165 Ian Broad 42 49:41 Larkfield AC 20.00 11
212 166 Bob Hedderman 49 50:01 Larkfield AC 19.51 9
213 167 Dave Behagg 37 50:06 Dartford RR 19.02 16
214 168 Leonard Harrim 29 50:09 Maidstone H 18.54 Debut
215 169 John Leach 66 50:11 New Eltham J 18.05 30
216 170 Soheel Bhandari 53 50:15 Bromley Vets AC 17.56 4
217 171 Bob Pullen 48 50:15 Canterbury H 17.07 37
218 172 Tony Savage 56 50:16 Canterbury H 16.59 5
219 40 Julie Unitt 52 50:24 New Eltham J 58.06 19
220 173 Bob Bales 46 50:48 New Eltham J 16.10 11
221 41 Miriam Dorrity 57 50:51 Paddock Wood AC 56.99 14
222 42 Maria Baker 41 50:57 Gravesend RR & AC 55.91 44
223 174 Tim Bell 40 51:07 Istead & Ifield H 15.61 Debut
224 43 Sarah Brenton 42 51:18 Maidstone H 54.84 16
225 175 Peter Burton 66 51:20 Istead & Ifield H 15.12 51
226 176 Neil Taylor 56 51:20 Larkfield AC 14.63 22
227 44 Joanne Murphy 50 51:31 Sittingbourne Str 53.76 46
228 177 Richard Perry 43 51:51 Dartford RR 14.15 15
229 45 Lianne Foord 47 51:57 Maidstone H 52.69 12
230 46 Dianne August 56 51:58 Canterbury H 51.61 8
231 47 Sarah Shewell 51 52:03 Sevenoaks AC 50.54 56
232 178 Phil Kinnill 58 52:15 Thanet RR 13.66 33
233 179 John Williams 53 52:18 New Eltham J 13.17 46
234 180 Peter Nuttall 38 52:22 Sevenoaks AC 12.68 10
235 48 Jane Osborne 50 52:29 Larkfield AC 49.46 8
236 49 Clare Wiseman 45 52:32 Deal Tri Club 48.39 11
237 50 Barbara Hutton 45 52:43 Canterbury H 47.31 9
238 51 Emma Greatrix 39 52:44 Canterbury H 46.24 23
239 52 Jenny Goodwin 35 52:47 Dartford H 45.16 9
240 53 Annie Ross 59 53:13 Paddock Wood AC 44.09 16
241 181 Ray Smith 56 53:22 New Eltham J 12.20 18
242 182 Colin Carpenter 60 53:43 Medway & Mstn AC 11.71 62
243 54 Barbara Gambrill 55 53:48 Thanet RR 43.01 18
244 183 John Rains 69 53:53 Medway & Mstn AC 11.22 58
245 55 Tina Jones 64 53:55 Canterbury H 41.94 14
246 56 Louise Ludwig 46 53:58 Deal Tri Club 40.86 8
247 57 Trish Turner 43 54:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.78 9
248 184 Jason Beaney 49 54:04 Istead & Ifield H 10.73 Debut
249 58 Verity Currie 34 54:17 Larkfield AC 38.71 7
250 185 John White 63 54:21 New Eltham J 10.24 45
251 186 John Hartley 64 54:33 Canterbury H 9.76 40
252 59 Gillian Skellon 50 54:35 Dartford H 37.63 26
253 187 Chris Barber 36 54:41 Swanley & Dist AC 9.27 25
254 60 Barbara Ockenden 57 54:45 Istead & Ifield H 36.56 7
255 61 Janet Lugton 55 54:52 New Eltham J 35.48 13
256 188 Jim Williams 67 54:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.78 12
257 62 Anna Bazant 31 54:54 Dartford RR 34.41 3
258 63 Lorraine Barry 47 54:57 Swanley & Dist AC 33.33 11
259 189 Rob Johnson 25 55:16 Sevenoaks AC 8.29 4
260 64 Helen Fooks 39 55:22 Istead & Ifield H 32.26 12
261 190 Chris Hunt 51 55:29 New Eltham J 7.80 3
262 191 Russell Martin 38 55:40 Dartford RR 7.32 3
263 192 Markus Graves 63 55:43 Dartford H 6.83 29
264 65 Judi Barham 45 56:10 Dartford RR 31.18 14
265 193 Matt Fraser 42 56:16 Maidstone H 6.34 22
266 194 Michael Richardson 59 56:21 Dartford RR 5.85 61
267 195 Richard Stannard 41 56:30 Dartford RR 5.37 5
268 66 Jacqueline McFarling 44 57:18 Canterbury H 30.11 6
269 -- Richard Dunstan   57:27 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
270 67 Karen Bennett 37 57:30 Canterbury H 29.03 Debut
271 196 Paul Jackson 35 57:31 Dartford RR 4.88 8
272 197 Joe Regan 60 58:07 New Eltham J 4.39 37
273 68 Sally Beeby 46 58:20 Larkfield AC 27.96 11
274 69 Sally Silver 36 58:30 Canterbury H 26.88 6
275 70 Gill Grant 51 59:12 New Eltham J 25.81 30
276 198 Ron Smith 70 59:20 Sittingbourne Str 3.90 51
277 71 Kay Banfield 47 59:49 Maidstone H 24.73 9
278 72 Anna Willard 38 1:00:04 Swanley & Dist AC 23.66 16
279 73 Sally Reeves 41 1:00:10 Larkfield AC 22.58 9
280 74 Lisa Campbell 39 1:00:26 Dartford RR 21.51 28
281 75 Alison Stagg 46 1:00:41 Deal Tri Club 20.43 6
282 76 Jane Bright 60 1:00:54 Larkfield AC 19.35 27
283 77 Zena Harper 55 1:00:59 Swanley & Dist AC 18.28 14
284 199 Kevin Ladley 52 1:00:59 Swanley & Dist AC 3.41 8
285 78 Gillian Calliste 50 1:01:09 Istead & Ifield H 17.20 37
286 79 Laura Lee 29 1:01:17 Sevenoaks AC 16.13 5
287 200 Steve Grundy 56 1:01:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.93 7
288 80 Wendy Knee 56 1:01:53 Sittingbourne Str 15.05 45
289 81 Sandra Barbuti 45 1:01:56 Istead & Ifield H 13.98 28
290 201 Peter Riley 53 1:02:08 New Eltham J 2.44 25
291 82 Margaret Cowan 41 1:02:23 Istead & Ifield H 12.90 4
292 83 Penny Roberts 63 1:02:46 Paddock Wood AC 11.83 41
293 84 Maire Williams 56 1:02:53 New Eltham J 10.75 19
294 85 Liz Bradford 51 1:03:17 Deal Tri Club 9.68 8
295 202 Derek Evenden 59 1:04:40 Maidstone H 1.95 16
296 86 Barbara Webling 40 1:05:06 Istead & Ifield H 8.60 Debut
297 203 Robert Holmes 65 1:05:38 Sittingbourne Str 1.46 49
298 87 Kerry Smith 36 1:06:19 New Eltham J 7.53 6
299 88 Diane George 46 1:06:31 Maidstone H 6.45 10
300 89 Abi Carter 22 1:06:43 Deal Tri Club 5.38 2
301 90 Jane Morris 54 1:06:51 Larkfield AC 4.30 19
302 204 Paul Upton 22 1:06:58 New Eltham J 0.98 4
303 91 Julie Wing 60 1:09:30 Maidstone H 3.23 26
304 92 Dawn Granger 38 1:10:59 Gravesend RR & AC 2.15 11
305 93 Anna Miranda 55 1:12:56 Gravesend RR & AC 1.08 5
306 205 Steve Wing 59 1:21:05 Maidstone H 0.49 13