Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2010-2011

Fowlmead, Sholden, Deal on 2010-11-28 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
249 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Gareth Evans 24 30:47 Larkfield AC 100.00 5
2 2 Clayton Barrett 32 31:48 Medway & Mstn AC 99.46 35
3 -- Phil Price 25 32:07 Guest (CH) -- --
4 3 Laurie Probert 17 32:14 Maidstone H 98.91 2
5 4 Simon Hesketh 43 32:26 Larkfield AC 98.37 16
6 5 Stephen Roberts 46 32:27 Paddock Wood AC 97.83 33
7 6 Andrew Green 42 32:27 Dartford RR 97.28 39
8 7 David Hall 45 32:29 Dartford RR 96.74 26
9 8 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 29 32:39 New Eltham J 96.20 22
10 9 Andrew Pickett 28 33:13 Dartford H 95.65 27
11 10 Tony Durey 47 33:20 Dartford H 95.11 36
12 11 Mark Ford 21 33:32 Canterbury H 94.57 3
13 12 Steve Groom 30 33:48 Larkfield AC 94.02 36
14 13 John Bond 28 33:52 Maidstone H 93.48 6
15 14 James Stickells 22 33:55 Larkfield AC 92.93 3
16 15 Terry Jeffries 27 33:58 Gravesend RR & AC 92.39 3
17 16 Keiron Reilly 17 34:02 Invicta EK AC 91.85 2
18 17 Tony McParland 41 34:04 Canterbury H 91.30 26
19 18 Matt Withey 27 34:09 Dartford RR 90.76 21
20 19 Raymond Pearce 51 34:29 Istead & Ifield H 90.22 23
21 20 Michael Evans 24 34:35 Larkfield AC 89.67 11
22 21 Mike Poppy 44 34:40 Sittingbourne Str 89.13 52
23 22 Joe Cumberland 26 35:03 Istead & Ifield H 88.59 12
24 23 Nigel Cook 46 35:07 Thanet RR 88.04 25
25 24 Paul Mason 40 35:07 Larkfield AC 87.50 2
26 25 Malcolm Parsons 44 35:12 Swanley & Dist AC 86.96 2
27 26 Derek George 39 35:26 Istead & Ifield H 86.41 34
28 27 Richard Chivers 38 35:27 Gravesend RR & AC 85.87 3
29 1 Maria Heslop 43 35:27 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 2
30 28 Kevin Murison 47 35:36 Gravesend RR & AC 85.33 50
31 29 Mark Mellon 42 35:50 Gravesend RR & AC 84.78 37
32 30 Steve Turpie 37 35:52 Maidstone H 84.24 3
33 31 Philip Wallace 61 36:08 Medway & Mstn AC 83.70 49
34 32 Jamie Bailey 18 36:12 Invicta EK AC 83.15 3
35 33 Ken Rains 53 36:13 Istead & Ifield H 82.61 2
36 34 Steven Clark 57 36:22 Canterbury H 82.07 59
37 35 Colin Hyde 43 36:26 Gravesend RR & AC 81.52 3
38 2 Laura Douse 27 36:28 Paddock Wood AC 98.36 13
39 36 Peter Buckingham 42 36:32 Paddock Wood AC 80.98 37
40 37 Rob Sargeant 48 36:34 Canterbury H 80.43 3
41 38 David Farrell 55 36:36 Dartford RR 79.89 3
42 39 Phil Wyard 48 36:37 Canterbury H 79.35 9
43 40 Robert Crellin 24 36:39 New Eltham J 78.80 Debut
44 41 Tony Piper 45 36:40 Dartford RR 78.26 3
45 3 Nicola Susans 30 36:52 Larkfield AC 96.72 44
46 42 Neil Hacon 42 36:53 Sittingbourne Str 77.72 32
47 43 Barrie Page 37 36:56 Maidstone H 77.17 3
48 -- Ciaran Doyle   37:05 Guest (TRR) -- --
49 44 Alun Rodgers 44 37:07 Medway & Mstn AC 76.63 46
50 4 Heather Fitzmaurice 41 37:20 Sevenoaks AC 95.08 40
51 45 Kit Nelson 45 37:22 Deal Tri Club 76.09 2
52 46 Adrian Perkins 38 37:23 Maidstone H 75.54 2
53 47 Mark Champion 42 37:24 Istead & Ifield H 75.00 36
54 48 Richard Bidois 44 37:26 Paddock Wood AC 74.46 29
55 49 Jason Gardiner 36 37:27 Maidstone H 73.91 2
56 50 Dave Chapman 48 37:30 Deal Tri Club 73.37 2
57 51 Colin Kent 45 37:33 Canterbury H 72.83 15
58 52 Ron Evans 52 37:34 Larkfield AC 72.28 13
59 53 Matthew Burley 29 37:37 Larkfield AC 71.74 2
60 54 Mike Murdoch 43 37:40 Maidstone H 71.20 43
61 55 Steve King 48 37:41 Thanet RR 70.65 3
62 56 Ian Pateman 53 37:42 Sittingbourne Str 70.11 42
63 57 Robert White 40 37:47 Dartford RR 69.57 3
64 58 George Osborne 18 37:47 Larkfield AC 69.02 9
65 59 Tom Witkowicz 37 37:48 Medway & Mstn AC 68.48 8
66 60 Paul Kent 49 37:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 67.93 3
67 5 Mel Frazier 27 37:58 Gravesend RR & AC 93.44 2
68 61 Darren French 37 37:59 Maidstone H 67.39 9
69 62 Nick Lake 37 38:06 Maidstone H 66.85 2
70 -- Ant Price 31 38:15 Guest (CH) -- --
71 63 Steve Adelsberg 54 38:19 Thanet RR 66.30 27
72 64 Peter Butler 52 38:21 Dartford RR 65.76 37
73 65 David Wright 44 38:26 Gravesend RR & AC 65.22 38
74 66 Steve Shrimplin 52 38:32 Sittingbourne Str 64.67 47
75 67 David Thornby 59 38:38 Maidstone H 64.13 32
76 68 Kean Anderson 39 38:43 Larkfield AC 63.59 2
77 69 Lyndon Gurr 48 38:45 Maidstone H 63.04 45
78 6 Jenny Benson 32 38:49 Canterbury H 91.80 9
79 70 Graham Wilsher 43 39:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.50 9
80 71 Andy Farrant 54 39:04 Canterbury H 61.96 30
81 7 Hazel Behagg 35 39:10 Dartford RR 90.16 2
82 72 Kev Brown 51 39:18 Deal Tri Club 61.41 9
83 73 Craig Wickes 43 39:22 Swanley & Dist AC 60.87 6
84 74 Steve Hickmott 44 39:26 Dartford H 60.33 30
85 75 Richard Ellison 31 39:28 Maidstone H 59.78 3
86 76 Andy Girling 55 39:33 Invicta EK AC 59.24 38
87 77 Vic Withey 61 39:36 Dartford RR 58.70 53
88 78 Ray Cameron 35 39:39 Canterbury H 58.15 11
89 79 John Murphy 53 39:46 Sittingbourne Str 57.61 38
90 8 Barbara Wenman 52 39:57 Canterbury H 88.52 33
91 80 Chris Hovenden 26 40:00 Deal Tri Club 57.07 Debut
92 81 Robert Davison 56 40:01 Canterbury H 56.52 35
93 82 Alan Cox 50 40:03 New Eltham J 55.98 25
94 83 Chris Thompson 54 40:12 Istead & Ifield H 55.43 4
95 84 Bill Phelps 50 40:20 New Eltham J 54.89 10
96 85 Matt Bowley 34 40:24 Dartford RR 54.35 27
97 9 Rachel McGuiness 21 40:25 Swanley & Dist AC 86.89 Debut
98 86 Andy Dunmall 44 40:30 Swanley & Dist AC 53.80 16
99 87 Paul Lucas 40 40:41 Canterbury H 53.26 Debut
100 88 Martin Nicholls 50 40:43 Dartford RR 52.72 16
101 89 Simon Bonell 34 40:49 Larkfield AC 52.17 26
102 90 Martyn Earl 30 40:50 Maidstone H 51.63 13
103 10 Claire Medes 30 40:56 Gravesend RR & AC 85.25 16
104 91 Ian Gower 51 40:58 Sittingbourne Str 51.09 48
105 92 Gary Gillatt 50 41:02 Thanet RR 50.54 8
106 93 Terry Nice 53 41:03 Medway & Mstn AC 50.00 43
107 94 Andy Carson 28 41:04 Deal Tri Club 49.46 Debut
108 11 Pauline Dalton 46 41:07 Sevenoaks AC 83.61 8
109 95 Kent Parker 45 41:09 Sittingbourne Str 48.91 50
110 96 Michael Boddy 46 41:14 Swanley & Dist AC 48.37 46
111 97 Steve Jarvis 38 41:26 Dartford RR 47.83 9
112 98 Nick Curtis 24 41:28 New Eltham J 47.28 17
113 99 Mark Cooper 49 41:32 Canterbury H 46.74 25
114 100 Ian Hoad 49 41:33 Maidstone H 46.20 43
115 12 Caroline Terburgh 34 41:35 Larkfield AC 81.97 2
116 101 Graham Pick 50 41:35 Thanet RR 45.65 44
117 102 Adrian Fox 42 41:37 Canterbury H 45.11 2
118 103 Ivon Whitmore 58 41:38 Medway & Mstn AC 44.57 59
119 104 Neil Benson 42 41:39 Canterbury H 44.02 9
120 105 Barry Hopkins 31 41:43 Invicta EK AC 43.48 Debut
121 13 Sarah Maguire 41 41:44 Canterbury H 80.33 47
122 14 Laura Anderson 31 41:45 Dartford RR 78.69 26
123 106 Duncan Warwick-Champion 46 41:50 Sevenoaks AC 42.93 4
124 107 Chris Topp 29 41:51 Dartford RR 42.39 11
125 108 Peter Godbee 60 41:52 Swanley & Dist AC 41.85 49
126 109 Keith Unitt 52 42:01 New Eltham J 41.30 24
127 15 Abi Johnson 39 42:12 Larkfield AC 77.05 15
128 110 Stuart Nice 57 42:12 Medway & Mstn AC 40.76 59
129 16 Ann Fuller 44 42:21 Dartford RR 75.41 22
130 111 Brian Sidell 46 42:27 Dartford RR 40.22 11
131 112 Gerry Reilly 62 42:38 Canterbury H 39.67 25
132 113 Wim Van Vuuren 41 42:38 Canterbury H 39.13 15
133 114 Juan Roman 25 42:40 Maidstone H 38.59 2
134 17 Sarah Mooney 31 42:47 Larkfield AC 73.77 Debut
135 115 Steve Clarke 51 43:03 Thanet RR 38.04 8
136 116 David Abery 52 43:03 Gravesend RR & AC 37.50 28
137 117 Brian Pitkin 46 43:03 Dartford RR 36.96 8
138 118 Matt Simpson 30 43:05 Deal Tri Club 36.41 Debut
139 18 Julie Stoppani 47 43:07 Maidstone H 72.13 38
140 119 Andrew Maillardet 34 43:08 New Eltham J 35.87 6
141 120 Paul Foreman 54 43:12 Swanley & Dist AC 35.33 19
142 121 Matt Woolston 38 43:19 Swanley & Dist AC 34.78 8
143 122 Richard Horton 48 43:25 Deal Tri Club 34.24 4
144 123 S Read 50 43:30 Deal Tri Club 33.70 Debut
145 124 Carlo Gargiulo 32 43:45 Sittingbourne Str 33.15 2
146 125 Paul Holland 44 43:49 Maidstone H 32.61 30
147 126 Allan Cox 47 43:51 Canterbury H 32.07 2
148 127 Rob Haigh 46 43:53 Gravesend RR & AC 31.52 5
149 128 Geoff Vine 63 43:56 Sevenoaks AC 30.98 26
150 129 Roy Knight 59 44:01 Dartford RR 30.43 8
151 130 Steve Reynolds 51 44:12 Canterbury H 29.89 40
152 131 Robin Heel 54 44:13 Gravesend RR & AC 29.35 33
153 132 Jose Jiminez 32 44:16 Maidstone H 28.80 Debut
154 19 Caroline Burley 47 44:19 Swanley & Dist AC 70.49 29
155 133 Steve Jones 54 44:23 Thanet RR 28.26 39
156 134 John Kemp 65 44:29 New Eltham J 27.72 33
157 135 Brian Maillardet 62 44:37 New Eltham J 27.17 45
158 136 Simon Riley 47 44:38 New Eltham J 26.63 42
159 137 Kirk Dugard 56 44:47 Deal Tri Club 26.09 Debut
160 20 Juliette Hoareau 35 44:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.85 5
161 21 Sarah Shewell 51 44:54 Sevenoaks AC 67.21 55
162 22 Gemma May 29 45:07 Dartford RR 65.57 19
163 23 Fiona Buckingham 42 45:10 Paddock Wood AC 63.93 34
164 138 Tony Savage 56 45:33 Canterbury H 25.54 3
165 139 Mark Jacobs 26 45:38 Deal Tri Club 25.00 Debut
166 140 Tony Farmer 63 45:47 Dartford H 24.46 29
167 141 Edward Kearney 54 45:50 Thanet RR 23.91 3
168 142 Rob Wiles 60 45:53 Larkfield AC 23.37 23
169 143 Mark Chapman 47 45:55 Thanet RR 22.83 2
170 144 Kieran Mansfield 40 45:57 Sittingbourne Str 22.28 3
171 145 Marco Keir 49 46:01 Canterbury H 21.74 28
172 24 Barbara Hutton 45 46:04 Canterbury H 62.30 7
173 146 Dave Behagg 37 46:30 Dartford RR 21.20 14
174 147 John Annett 53 46:36 Dartford RR 20.65 6
175 148 Phil Cuypers 54 46:46 Medway & Mstn AC 20.11 Debut
176 149 Terry Wardale 51 47:03 New Eltham J 19.57 38
177 25 Michelle De Kisshazy 46 47:04 Swanley & Dist AC 60.66 20
178 150 Alan Probert 49 47:08 Maidstone H 19.02 7
179 26 Sarah Young 28 47:08 Canterbury H 59.02 Debut
180 151 Craig Peake 51 47:10 Maidstone H 18.48 29
181 27 Jane Blackmore 48 47:20 Swanley & Dist AC 57.38 53
182 152 Joe Regan 59 47:21 New Eltham J 17.93 36
183 28 Annie Ross 59 47:25 Paddock Wood AC 55.74 14
184 153 Phil Kinnill 57 47:27 Thanet RR 17.39 31
185 29 Gwen Bateman 35 47:30 Sittingbourne Str 54.10 Debut
186 30 Kay Banfield 46 47:32 Maidstone H 52.46 7
187 31 Julie Unitt 51 47:33 New Eltham J 50.82 18
188 154 Adam Palferman 38 47:35 Maidstone H 16.85 5
189 155 Ray Marshall 62 47:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.30 42
190 156 Peter Burton 66 48:02 Istead & Ifield H 15.76 49
191 157 Richard Perry 43 48:11 Dartford RR 15.22 14
192 32 Joanne Murphy 50 48:15 Sittingbourne Str 49.18 44
193 158 Jim Williams 66 48:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.67 10
194 159 John Leach 66 48:27 New Eltham J 14.13 28
195 160 Dave Martin 61 47:28 Deal Tri Club 13.59 10
196 161 Michael Clark 41 49:07 New Eltham J 13.04 20
197 162 Steve Walker 55 49:31 New Eltham J 12.50 59
198 163 Carl Treleaven 37 49:35 Canterbury H 11.96 Debut
199 164 Les Pullen 56 49:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.41 19
200 165 Michael Richardson 59 49:37 Dartford RR 10.87 59
201 166 Neil Taylor 55 49:48 Larkfield AC 10.33 20
202 33 Sally George 29 49:52 Istead & Ifield H 47.54 20
203 34 Mary Jacob 42 50:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.90 11
204 167 John Rains 69 50:07 Medway & Mstn AC 9.78 56
205 168 Colin Carpenter 60 50:11 Medway & Mstn AC 9.24 60
206 169 Mike Corbo 42 50:22 Deal Tri Club 8.70 Debut
207 35 Joanne Norrington 27 50:57 Canterbury H 44.26 8
208 170 Gerald Krause 54 51:19 Maidstone H 8.15 7
209 36 Alison Pitkin 46 51:19 Dartford RR 42.62 22
210 37 Alison Thompson 49 51:45 Istead & Ifield H 40.98 12
211 38 Louise Ludwig 46 52:00 Deal Tri Club 39.34 6
212 39 Debbie Hatt 41 52:01 Thanet RR 37.70 3
213 40 Dianne Cooper 46 52:04 Dartford RR 36.07 7
214 171 Les Jackson 57 52:17 Sittingbourne Str 7.61 7
215 172 John Williams 53 52:21 New Eltham J 7.07 45
216 173 Richard Hudson 54 52:25 Invicta EK AC 6.52 5
217 174 Lionel Wray 64 53:07 Deal Tri Club 5.98 7
218 175 Paul Moss 29 53:40 Maidstone H 5.43 2
219 41 Barbara Ockenden 57 54:02 Istead & Ifield H 34.43 5
220 42 Lynne Champion 41 54:05 Istead & Ifield H 32.79 30
221 43 Tania Yates 49 54:12 Istead & Ifield H 31.15 12
222 176 Bob Pullen 48 54:13 Canterbury H 4.89 35
223 44 Sally Silver 36 54:21 Canterbury H 29.51 4
224 45 Wendy De Boick 58 54:40 Canterbury H 27.87 19
225 177 Paul Jackson 35 54:49 Dartford RR 4.35 6
226 178 Steve Grundy 56 54:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.80 5
227 46 M McNee   55:01 Deal Tri Club 26.23 Debut
228 47 Jane Osborne 50 55:30 Larkfield AC 24.59 6
229 48 Judi Barham 45 55:33 Dartford RR 22.95 12
230 -- Margaret Connelly 52 55:45 Guest (CH) -- --
231 179 Kev Gardener 41 55:46 Deal Tri Club 3.26 6
232 49 Yvonne Hankin 49 56:03 Deal Tri Club 21.31 3
233 50 Julia Walker 39 56:15 Canterbury H 19.67 Debut
234 180 Ron Smith 70 56:22 Sittingbourne Str 2.72 49
235 181 Paul Upton 22 56:52 New Eltham J 2.17 3
236 51 Lorraine Lyons 43 57:02 Deal Tri Club 18.03 Debut
237 182 John Hartley 64 57:46 Canterbury H 1.63 38
238 183 Robert Holmes 64 58:02 Sittingbourne Str 1.09 48
239 52 Sally Mumford 40 58:09 Thanet RR 16.39 Debut
240 53 Lesley Irvine 56 58:18 Istead & Ifield H 14.75 8
241 54 Karena Norton 48 58:20 Maidstone H 13.11 35
242 184 John Brown 73 1:01:12 Maidstone H 0.54 55
243 55 Zena Harper 55 1:02:06 Swanley & Dist AC 11.48 13
244 56 Maureen Farmer 63 1:03:16 Dartford H 9.84 46
245 57 Alix Cox 33 1:03:19 Canterbury H 8.20 2
246 58 Judith Wheeler 23 1:04:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.56 8
247 59 Stella Trench 56 1:06:47 Maidstone H 4.92 9
248 60 Janet Smith 48 1:08:04 New Eltham J 3.28 23
249 61 Gill Grant 51 1:08:04 New Eltham J 1.64 29