Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2010-2011

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2010-11-14 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
432 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Gareth Evans 24 28:42 Larkfield AC 100.00 4
2 2 Anthony Jackson 24 29:23 Sittingbourne Str 99.63 12
3 3 Andrew Pickett 28 29:25 Dartford H 99.26 26
4 4 Clayton Barrett 32 29:40 Medway & Mstn AC 98.88 34
5 5 Josh Nice 26 29:47 Medway & Mstn AC 98.51 46
6 6 Simon Hesketh 43 29:48 Larkfield AC 98.14 15
7 7 Noel Sutton 39 29:54 Thanet RR 97.77 Debut
8 8 Mark Ford 21 29:58 Canterbury H 97.40 2
9 9 Ashley Howes 38 30:04 Larkfield AC 97.03 20
10 10 Chris Wyles 26 30:13 New Eltham J 96.65 10
11 11 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 29 30:39 New Eltham J 96.28 21
12 12 Jamie Bailey 18 30:41 Invicta EK AC 95.91 2
13 -- Simon Horler   30:45 Guest (BV) -- --
14 13 Tony Durey 47 30:50 Dartford H 95.54 35
15 14 Nick Varley 40 30:52 Swanley & Dist AC 95.17 24
16 15 Simon Parrin 26 30:55 Istead & Ifield H 94.80 28
17 16 Raymond Pearce 51 31:10 Istead & Ifield H 94.42 22
18 17 Steve Groom 30 31:13 Larkfield AC 94.05 35
19 18 Mike Lemon 42 31:16 Dartford RR 93.68 Debut
20 19 John Bond 28 31:16 Maidstone H 93.31 5
21 20 Leon Goodwin 37 31:20 Dartford H 92.94 13
22 21 Robert Dowling 30 31:23 Canterbury H 92.57 22
23 22 Tony McParland 41 31:28 Canterbury H 92.19 25
24 23 Terry Jeffries 27 31:29 Gravesend RR & AC 91.82 2
25 24 Chris Desmond 47 31:33 Sevenoaks AC 91.45 48
26 25 James Stickells 22 31:40 Larkfield AC 91.08 2
27 26 Joe Cumberland 26 31:42 Istead & Ifield H 90.71 11
28 27 David Lee 31 31:47 Sevenoaks AC 90.33 42
29 28 Mark Mellon 42 31:49 Gravesend RR & AC 89.96 36
30 29 Andrew Archer 40 31:50 Istead & Ifield H 89.59 51
31 -- Elaine Murty   31:56 Guest (DH) -- --
32 30 Nigel Ling 34 31:59 Dartford RR 89.22 2
33 31 Michael Evans 24 32:01 Larkfield AC 88.85 10
34 32 Chris Neale 43 32:04 Larkfield AC 88.48 14
35 33 Mike Baron 51 32:11 Swanley & Dist AC 88.10 35
36 34 Andrew Mead 41 32:14 Sevenoaks AC 87.73 2
37 35 Mike Poppy 44 32:16 Sittingbourne Str 87.36 51
38 36 Matt Withey 27 32:18 Dartford RR 86.99 20
39 37 Steve Dipre 43 32:20 New Eltham J 86.62 10
40 38 Paul Mason 40 32:30 Larkfield AC 86.25 Debut
41 39 Mark Champion 42 32:31 Istead & Ifield H 85.87 35
42 40 Andy Girling 55 32:32 Invicta EK AC 85.50 37
43 41 Paul Marshall 38 32:33 Bromley Vets AC 85.13 12
44 42 Gavin Kitchingham 43 32:34 Bromley Vets AC 84.76 Debut
45 -- Chris Turner   32:35 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
46 43 Andrew Eastment 50 32:36 New Eltham J 84.39 11
47 1 Maria Heslop 43 32:37 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 Debut
48 44 Jack O'Sullivan 43 32:37 Dartford RR 84.01 Debut
49 45 Paul Ross-Davies 60 32:59 Larkfield AC 83.64 Debut
50 2 Annabelle Stearns 40 33:00 Gravesend RR & AC 99.27 15
51 46 Gary Bryant 42 33:01 Dartford RR 83.27 24
52 47 Philip Wallace 61 33:02 Medway & Mstn AC 82.90 48
53 48 Mike Murdoch 43 33:03 Maidstone H 82.53 42
54 3 Nicola Susans 30 33:08 Larkfield AC 98.54 43
55 -- Andy Wilson   33:12 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
56 49 Steve Turpie 37 33:17 Maidstone H 82.16 2
57 50 Derek George 38 33:27 Istead & Ifield H 81.78 33
58 51 Andrew Linney 43 33:37 Sevenoaks AC 81.41 Debut
59 52 Neil Hacon 42 33:39 Sittingbourne Str 81.04 31
60 53 Kevin Murison 47 33:40 Gravesend RR & AC 80.67 49
61 54 Steven Clark 57 33:43 Canterbury H 80.30 58
62 55 Peter Butler 52 33:44 Dartford RR 79.93 36
63 56 Dave Weller 44 33:45 Deal Tri Club 79.55 7
64 57 Tony Piper 45 33:46 Dartford RR 79.18 2
65 58 Richard Chivers 38 33:47 Gravesend RR & AC 78.81 2
66 59 Phil Wyard 48 33:48 Canterbury H 78.44 8
67 4 Claire Gaskill 34 33:49 Gravesend RR & AC 97.81 4
68 60 David Farrell 55 34:02 Dartford RR 78.07 2
69 61 Duncan Bannister 27 34:05 Gravesend RR & AC 77.70 3
70 62 Jakub Bazant 35 34:12 Gravesend RR & AC 77.32 5
71 63 Rob Sargeant 48 34:17 Canterbury H 76.95 2
72 64 Dave Bowden 47 34:22 Canterbury H 76.58 2
73 -- Steve Fairman 49 34:23 Guest (BV) -- --
74 65 Dave Fowler 30 34:24 Deal Tri Club 76.21 2
75 5 Heather Fitzmaurice 40 34:25 Sevenoaks AC 97.08 39
76 66 Steve Hickmott 44 34:27 Dartford H 75.84 29
77 6 Clare Reeves   34:28 Gravesend RR & AC 96.35 Debut
78 67 Paul Munday 40 34:29 Larkfield AC 75.46 7
79 68 Alan Newman 57 34:30 Paddock Wood AC 75.09 10
80 69 Andrew Maconachie 29 34:31 New Eltham J 74.72 2
81 70 Alun Rodgers 44 34:32 Medway & Mstn AC 74.35 45
82 71 Jacob Hussey 44 34:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 73.98 2
83 72 George Osborne 18 34:37 Larkfield AC 73.61 8
84 73 Steve Cable 47 34:37 Istead & Ifield H 73.23 39
85 74 Steve Reeves 40 34:38 Larkfield AC 72.86 6
86 75 Steve Shrimplin 52 34:39 Sittingbourne Str 72.49 46
87 76 Kean Anderson 39 34:47 Larkfield AC 72.12 Debut
88 77 Frank Hudson 42 34:51 Dartford H 71.75 8
89 78 David Ringrose 40 34:52 Dartford RR 71.38 27
90 79 Tony Waldron 43 34:52 Sevenoaks AC 71.00 Debut
91 80 Paul Kent 49 34:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 70.63 2
92 81 Adrian Perkins 38 34:55 Maidstone H 70.26 Debut
93 82 Barrie Page 37 34:56 Maidstone H 69.89 2
94 83 Greg Hart 31 35:02 Deal Tri Club 69.52 5
95 7 Marnie Ellison 37 34:59 Dartford RR 95.62 17
96 84 Kev Brown 51 34:57 Deal Tri Club 69.14 8
97 85 John Murphy 53 35:03 Sittingbourne Str 68.77 37
98 86 Ron Evans 52 35:05 Larkfield AC 68.40 12
99 87 Matt Bowley 34 35:07 Dartford RR 68.03 26
100 8 Ann Fuller 44 35:10 Dartford RR 94.89 21
101 88 Steve King 48 35:12 Thanet RR 67.66 2
102 89 Phil Penhaligan 44 35:12 Larkfield AC 67.29 10
103 90 Darren French 37 35:13 Maidstone H 66.91 8
104 91 Rob Pickford 31 35:24 Deal Tri Club 66.54 5
105 92 David Wright 44 35:31 Gravesend RR & AC 66.17 37
106 93 Phil Lewis 29 35:34 Larkfield AC 65.80 7
107 94 Colin Hyde 43 35:35 Gravesend RR & AC 65.43 2
108 95 Mark Russell 51 35:37 Bromley Vets AC 65.06 2
109 96 Matthew Burley 29 35:37 Larkfield AC 64.68 Debut
110 97 David Moore 41 35:42 Maidstone H 64.31 30
111 98 Paul McAuliffe 55 35:42 Medway & Mstn AC 63.94 8
112 99 Tim Malpass 42 35:43 Deal Tri Club 63.57 2
113 -- Andy Duffin   35:46 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
114 100 Ian Pateman 53 35:46 Sittingbourne Str 63.20 41
115 9 Sarah Maguire 41 35:47 Canterbury H 94.16 46
116 101 Robert White 40 35:51 Dartford RR 62.83 2
117 102 John Tolhurst 56 35:55 Paddock Wood AC 62.45 12
118 10 Mel Frazier 27 35:56 Gravesend RR & AC 93.43 Debut
119 103 John Doyle 48 35:56 Dartford RR 62.08 14
120 104 Steve Lelliot 49 36:05 Istead & Ifield H 61.71 41
121 105 Vic Withey 61 36:06 Dartford RR 61.34 52
122 106 Mark Cooper 49 36:07 Canterbury H 60.97 24
123 107 David Abery 52 36:08 Gravesend RR & AC 60.59 27
124 108 Nick Lake 37 36:12 Maidstone H 60.22 Debut
125 109 Alex Tyrrell 40 36:13 Dartford RR 59.85 26
126 110 Paul Draper 39 36:14 Larkfield AC 59.48 Debut
127 11 Jenny Benson 32 36:15 Canterbury H 92.70 8
128 111 Jason Gardiner 36 36:17 Maidstone H 59.11 Debut
129 112 Geoff Kitchener 60 36:23 Sevenoaks AC 58.74 44
130 113 Richard Ellison 31 36:25 Maidstone H 58.36 2
131 114 Steve Brown 45 36:25 Dartford RR 57.99 14
132 -- Grant Fripp   36:28 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
133 115 Paul Hiles 49 36:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.62 13
134 116 Lyndon Gurr 48 36:32 Maidstone H 57.25 44
135 117 Dai Jones 51 36:32 New Eltham J 56.88 7
136 118 Mike Walter 32 36:33 Paddock Wood AC 56.51 29
137 119 David Lobley 45 36:33 Sevenoaks AC 56.13 7
138 120 Alan Cox 50 36:35 New Eltham J 55.76 24
139 121 Chris Thompson 54 36:35 Istead & Ifield H 55.39 3
140 122 Robert Davison 56 36:36 Canterbury H 55.02 34
141 123 Roger Roy 47 36:41 Sevenoaks AC 54.65 Debut
142 124 John Denyer 62 36:43 Sevenoaks AC 54.28 25
143 125 Chris Dellow 58 36:45 Dartford RR 53.90 17
144 12 Penny Holden 33 36:46 Maidstone H 91.97 9
145 13 Pauline Dalton 46 36:51 Sevenoaks AC 91.24 7
146 126 David Thornby 59 36:54 Maidstone H 53.53 31
147 127 Robert Brown 60 36:56 Bromley Vets AC 53.16 4
148 128 Ian Willmott 43 36:57 Dartford RR 52.79 18
149 129 Craig Wickes 43 37:00 Swanley & Dist AC 52.42 5
150 130 Martin Nicholls 50 37:01 Dartford RR 52.04 15
151 14 Sarah Shepherd 17 37:02 Paddock Wood AC 90.51 9
152 131 Nick Claydon 53 37:03 Istead & Ifield H 51.67 27
153 132 Adrian Moody 47 37:03 Medway & Mstn AC 51.30 37
154 133 Graham Wilsher 43 37:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.93 8
155 134 Alan Cowan 52 37:07 Istead & Ifield H 50.56 9
156 135 Gerald Baron 57 37:07 Larkfield AC 50.19 23
157 136 Chris Marshall 63 37:08 Bromley Vets AC 49.81 57
158 137 Michael White 47 37:09 Maidstone H 49.44 29
159 138 Harry Abrahim 45 37:10 Paddock Wood AC 49.07 10
160 139 Nick Curtis 24 37:13 New Eltham J 48.70 16
161 140 Wim Van Vuuren 41 37:15 Canterbury H 48.33 14
162 141 Jim Peters 49 37:22 Bromley Vets AC 47.96 23
163 142 Ian Creasy 46 37:24 Istead & Ifield H 47.58 12
164 15 Dawn Saunders   37:26 Gravesend RR & AC 89.78 Debut
165 -- Mike Reeves   37:27 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
166 143 Adam Hughes 31 37:27 Gravesend RR & AC 47.21 11
167 144 Ian Gower 51 37:28 Sittingbourne Str 46.84 47
168 145 Dave Field 54 37:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.47 23
169 146 Martyn Earl 30 37:33 Maidstone H 46.10 12
170 147 Bill Phelps 50 37:34 New Eltham J 45.72 9
171 148 Rob Jenner 36 37:34 Maidstone H 45.35 Debut
172 16 Paula Stockton 45 37:35 Maidstone H 89.05 27
173 149 Mark Weber 47 37:35 Larkfield AC 44.98 20
174 -- Martin Cunningham   37:40 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
175 -- John Gurney   37:41 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
176 150 Gary Gillatt 50 37:45 Thanet RR 44.61 7
177 151 Lyndon Collins 60 37:51 Sevenoaks AC 44.24 37
178 17 Alison Bell 27 37:57 Istead & Ifield H 88.32 18
179 152 Ray Cameron 35 38:05 Canterbury H 43.87 10
180 153 Andy Dunmall 44 38:07 Swanley & Dist AC 43.49 15
181 154 Antony O'Brien 35 38:07 New Eltham J 43.12 2
182 155 Tim Veysey-Smith 50 38:08 Paddock Wood AC 42.75 2
183 156 Kent Parker 45 38:11 Sittingbourne Str 42.38 49
184 157 Dave Morris 60 38:11 Larkfield AC 42.01 25
185 158 Ivon Whitmore 57 38:12 Medway & Mstn AC 41.64 58
186 18 Claire Medes 30 38:13 Gravesend RR & AC 87.59 15
187 159 Steve Allen 53 38:14 Medway & Mstn AC 41.26 5
188 160 Adrian Fox 42 38:18 Canterbury H 40.89 Debut
189 161 Ian Chidwick 54 38:18 New Eltham J 40.52 26
190 19 Abi Johnson 39 38:19 Larkfield AC 86.86 14
191 162 Neil Turner 44 38:20 Paddock Wood AC 40.15 6
192 163 Duncan Warwick Chaney 46 38:22 Sevenoaks AC 39.78 3
193 164 Glen Ridout 51 38:22 Dartford RR 39.41 9
194 165 Simon Hallpike 57 38:23 Sevenoaks AC 39.03 19
195 20 Cath Linney 40 38:23 Sevenoaks AC 86.13 Debut
196 166 Matt Woolston 38 38:24 Swanley & Dist AC 38.66 7
197 167 Ian Hoad 49 38:24 Maidstone H 38.29 42
198 21 Laura Anderson 31 38:25 Dartford RR 85.40 25
199 168 James Otter 45 38:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.92 4
200 169 Marco Keir 49 38:29 Canterbury H 37.55 27
201 22 Kim Howes 46 38:31 Larkfield AC 84.67 13
202 170 Rob Wiles 60 38:36 Larkfield AC 37.17 22
203 23 Julie Stoppani 47 38:37 Maidstone H 83.94 37
204 171 Andrew Watkin 17 38:38 Maidstone H 36.80 Debut
205 24 Claire Day 30 38:40 Paddock Wood AC 83.21 Debut
206 172 Tony Mason 49 38:41 Dartford RR 36.43 Debut
207 173 Stuart Nice 57 38:44 Medway & Mstn AC 36.06 58
208 174 Neil Benson 42 38:45 Canterbury H 35.69 8
209 175 Carlo Gargiulo 32 38:50 Sittingbourne Str 35.32 Debut
210 176 John White 62 38:56 New Eltham J 34.94 44
211 25 Sue James 59 38:58 Paddock Wood AC 82.48 36
212 177 Terry Wardale 51 39:01 New Eltham J 34.57 37
213 178 John Gillis 52 39:01 Istead & Ifield H 34.20 31
214 179 Steve Smith 43 39:05 Dartford H 33.83 13
215 180 Robin Heel 54 39:06 Gravesend RR & AC 33.46 32
216 181 Graham Pick 50 39:08 Thanet RR 33.09 43
217 182 Jeff Howe 49 39:09 Dartford RR 32.71 12
218 183 John Wise 53 39:10 Deal Tri Club 32.34 2
219 184 Lionel Stielow 61 39:15 Paddock Wood AC 31.97 58
220 185 Peter Cane 55 39:19 New Eltham J 31.60 24
221 186 Richard Horton 48 39:21 Deal Tri Club 31.23 3
222 -- Neil Van Beinum   39:22 University of Kent (Gst) -- --
223 187 Michael Clark 41 39:24 New Eltham J 30.86 19
224 -- Mark Burgess   39:25 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
225 26 Caroline Richards 49 39:27 Paddock Wood AC 81.75 4
226 188 Brian Maillardet 62 39:28 New Eltham J 30.48 44
227 189 Peter Godbee 60 39:30 Swanley & Dist AC 30.11 48
228 190 Steve Clarke 50 39:32 Thanet RR 29.74 7
229 27 Sarah Harmes 38 39:34 Thanet RR 81.02 2
230 -- Jonathan Whittaker   39:35 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
231 -- Sabina Spence   39:36 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
232 -- Jenny Leng   39:38 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
233 28 Caroline Burley 47 39:40 Swanley & Dist AC 80.29 28
234 -- Robert Blazye   39:41 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
235 29 Jane Blackmore 48 39:43 Swanley & Dist AC 79.56 52
236 30 Ellen Iaquaniello 38 39:43 Larkfield AC 78.83 2
237 31 Angela Hames 29 39:44 Istead & Ifield H 78.10 11
238 32 Juliette Hoareau 35 39:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.37 4
239 33 Lorraine Smith 43 39:56 Dartford RR 76.64 4
240 191 Paul Holland 44 39:59 Maidstone H 29.37 29
241 192 Sean McGranaghan 54 40:00 New Eltham J 29.00 43
242 193 Steve Freeman 53 40:07 New Eltham J 28.62 55
243 34 Geraldine Eastment 44 40:10 New Eltham J 75.91 7
244 194 Rob Haigh 46 40:11 Gravesend RR & AC 28.25 4
245 195 Terry Brightwell 62 40:11 Thanet RR 27.88 14
246 196 Stuart Nicholson 34 40:15 Swanley & Dist AC 27.51 25
247 197 Nigel Kent 49 40:18 New Eltham J 27.14 28
248 35 Sally George 29 40:20 Istead & Ifield H 75.18 19
249 198 Steve Jones 54 40:21 Thanet RR 26.77 38
250 199 James Fitzmaurice 68 40:22 Sevenoaks AC 26.39 26
251 200 Dave Collier 58 40:28 Swanley & Dist AC 26.02 28
252 36 Laura Portway 27 40:30 New Eltham J 74.45 2
253 201 Barry Bell 62 40:31 Istead & Ifield H 25.65 43
254 202 Gerry Reilly 62 40:32 Canterbury H 25.28 24
255 203 Steve Reynolds 51 40:33 Canterbury H 24.91 39
256 204 Peter Ratcliffe 60 40:33 Bromley Vets AC 24.54 21
257 205 Roy Knight 59 40:36 Dartford RR 24.16 7
258 206 Soheel Bhandari 53 40:40 Bromley Vets AC 23.79 2
259 207 Terry Nice 53 40:44 Medway & Mstn AC 23.42 42
260 -- Bohdan Rainczwcm 49 40:48 Guest (Plums) -- --
261 37 Barbara Hutton 45 40:48 Canterbury H 73.72 6
262 208 John Leach 66 40:54 New Eltham J 23.05 27
263 209 Paul Hills 60 41:03 Dartford H 22.68 18
264 38 Sarah Shewell 51 41:03 Sevenoaks AC 72.99 54
265 210 Ernie Cole 58 41:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.30 6
266 39 Deborah Munton 52 41:05 Sevenoaks AC 72.26 31
267 211 Allan Cox 47 41:07 Canterbury H 21.93 Debut
268 40 Lynne Champion 41 41:08 Istead & Ifield H 71.53 29
269 41 Miriam Dorrity 57 41:10 Paddock Wood AC 70.80 12
270 212 Steve Walker 55 41:12 New Eltham J 21.56 58
271 213 Ashley Atkins 48 41:18 Dartford RR 21.19 20
272 42 Happy Fisher 34 41:18 Sevenoaks AC 70.07 12
273 43 Lynne Knight 43 41:26 Sittingbourne Str 69.34 Debut
274 -- Andy Chedzoy   41:34 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
275 214 Alan Probert 49 41:34 Maidstone H 20.82 6
276 44 Vicky Atkins 33 41:35 Dartford RR 68.61 Debut
277 215 Tony Savage 56 41:36 Canterbury H 20.45 2
278 216 Andy Purvis 47 41:37 Larkfield AC 20.07 Debut
279 -- Paul Haselden   41:38 University of Kent (Gst) -- --
280 217 Nick Moss 45 41:40 New Eltham J 19.70 21
281 45 Joanne Norrington 27 41:43 Canterbury H 67.88 7
282 218 Ron Carr 59 41:48 Maidstone H 19.33 25
283 219 Ray Marshall 62 41:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.96 41
284 220 Bob Thomas 56 41:53 New Eltham J 18.59 33
285 46 Sally Kyle 36 41:55 Swanley & Dist AC 67.15 13
286 221 David Truman 50 41:57 Sevenoaks AC 18.22 14
287 47 Maria Baker 41 41:58 Gravesend RR & AC 66.42 43
288 222 Bob Andrews 58 42:03 Swanley & Dist AC 17.84 Debut
289 223 Paul Lewis 44 42:07 Dartford RR 17.47 12
290 224 Adam Palferman 38 42:10 Maidstone H 17.10 4
291 48 Alison Pitkin 46 42:14 Dartford RR 65.69 21
292 225 Tony Wallace 38 42:18 Dartford RR 16.73 8
293 226 Neil Taylor 55 42:21 Larkfield AC 16.36 19
294 227 Joe Hicks 57 42:23 Canterbury H 15.99 32
295 228 Mark Chapman 47 42:25 Thanet RR 15.61 Debut
296 229 Dave Martin 61 42:26 Deal Tri Club 15.24 9
297 49 Joanne Murphy 50 42:27 Sittingbourne Str 64.96 43
298 230 Andy Whitefield 50 42:30 Bromley Vets AC 14.87 4
299 231 Peter Burton 66 42:30 Istead & Ifield H 14.50 48
300 -- Ben Grayson   42:31 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
301 232 Maurice Marchant 62 42:34 Sevenoaks AC 14.13 7
302 233 Bob Bales 45 42:37 New Eltham J 13.75 10
303 234 Simon Philbin 37 42:40 Dartford H 13.38 Debut
304 50 Anne Unseld 61 42:43 Bromley Vets AC 64.23 20
305 235 John Annett 53 42:46 Dartford RR 13.01 5
306 51 Jenny Goodwin 35 42:49 Dartford H 63.50 7
307 236 Craig Peake 51 42:49 Maidstone H 12.64 28
308 52 Emma Greatrix 39 42:50 Canterbury H 62.77 21
309 53 Emma Staples 33 42:51 Deal Tri Club 62.04 Debut
310 54 Kay Banfield 46 42:52 Maidstone H 61.31 6
311 55 Lianne Foord 47 42:55 Maidstone H 60.58 10
312 237 Ravi Cautick 35 42:58 Larkfield AC 12.27 42
313 238 Mike Brown 42 43:08 New Eltham J 11.90 Debut
314 239 Les Pullen 56 43:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.52 18
315 240 Ian Harby 39 43:17 Sevenoaks AC 11.15 Debut
316 56 Annie Ross 59 43:17 Paddock Wood AC 59.85 13
317 241 Phil Kinnill   43:21 Thanet RR 10.78 30
318 -- Sean Hannan   43:24 Guest (NEJ) -- --
319 57 Sue Beecham 49 43:25 Istead & Ifield H 59.12 11
320 58 Klare Lander 30 43:27 Sittingbourne Str 58.39 9
321 59 Clare Wiseman 44 43:28 Deal Tri Club 57.66 9
322 60 Julie Atkins 46 43:30 Dartford RR 56.93 15
323 61 Barbara Gambrill 55 43:32 Thanet RR 56.20 16
324 242 Kev Gardener 41 43:52 Deal Tri Club 10.41 5
325 62 Julie Hibberd 47 43:53 Dartford H 55.47 13
326 63 Cara Oliver 37 43:53 Dartford H 54.74 13
327 243 Richard Leahy 41 43:54 Dartford RR 10.04 4
328 244 Chris Topp 29 43:58 Dartford RR 9.67 10
329 64 Jenny Neal 41 44:01 New Eltham J 54.01 37
330 65 Gill Holmes 34 44:03 Sittingbourne Str 53.28 6
331 66 Sally Scoggins 51 44:06 Deal Tri Club 52.55 7
332 245 Joe Regan 59 44:06 New Eltham J 9.29 35
333 246 Bob Pullen 48 44:21 Canterbury H 8.92 34
334 247 Richard Perry 43 44:27 Dartford RR 8.55 13
335 67 Louise Ludwig 46 44:30 Deal Tri Club 51.82 5
336 68 Debbie Hatt 41 44:41 Thanet RR 51.09 2
337 69 Alison Gaunt 34 44:44 Larkfield AC 50.36 6
338 70 Jan Lenton 55 44:47 Bromley Vets AC 49.64 4
339 248 Ron Smith 70 45:04 Sittingbourne Str 8.18 48
340 71 Kay Goodyear 48 45:06 New Eltham J 48.91 Debut
341 249 John Setford 57 45:07 Dartford RR 7.81 17
342 72 Mary Jacob 42 45:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.18 10
343 73 Emma Fuller 30 45:09 Swanley & Dist AC 47.45 Debut
344 74 Julie Jones 57 45:10 Thanet RR 46.72 25
345 75 Janet Lugton 55 45:11 New Eltham J 45.99 12
346 76 Ann Dellow 55 45:11 Dartford RR 45.26 7
347 250 Stuart Wood 50 45:16 Dartford RR 7.43 16
348 251 John Rains 69 45:18 Medway & Mstn AC 7.06 55
349 252 Markus Graves 62 45:18 Dartford H 6.69 28
350 77 Anna Bazant 31 45:19 Dartford RR 44.53 2
351 78 Jo Hammond 35 45:20 Deal Tri Club 43.80 2
352 -- Emma Yeadon   45:27 University of Kent (Gst) -- --
353 79 Clare Saunders 49 45:27 Larkfield AC 43.07 22
354 253 Michael Richardson 59 45:30 Dartford RR 6.32 58
355 -- Richard Dunstan   45:31 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
356 80 Julie Greene 39 45:31 Sittingbourne Str 42.34 Debut
357 254 Lionel Wray 64 45:32 Deal Tri Club 5.95 6
358 81 Julie Fisher 40 45:37 Istead & Ifield H 41.61 6
359 82 Sarah Phillips 23 45:51 Maidstone H 40.88 Debut
360 255 Steve Grundy 56 46:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.58 4
361 83 Trish Turner 43 46:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.15 7
362 256 Richard Stannard 40 46:13 Dartford RR 5.20 3
363 84 Janet Smith 48 46:27 New Eltham J 39.42 22
364 85 Suzanne Loveridge 22 46:27 Gravesend RR & AC 38.69 6
365 257 Gerald Krause 54 46:41 Maidstone H 4.83 6
366 86 Dawn Gibbons 46 46:45 Larkfield AC 37.96 2
367 87 Julie Mason 43 46:47 Dartford RR 37.23 2
368 88 Sally Silver 36 46:48 Canterbury H 36.50 3
369 89 Judi Barham 44 46:56 Dartford RR 35.77 11
370 90 Lisa Wagland 32 46:59 Istead & Ifield H 35.04 Debut
371 91 Emma Penfold 41 47:03 Istead & Ifield H 34.31 3
372 92 Judy Bain 48 47:07 Istead & Ifield H 33.58 13
373 258 Colin Carpenter 60 47:11 Medway & Mstn AC 4.46 59
374 93 Mira Homden 44 47:14 Dartford RR 32.85 5
375 94 Paula Perry 41 47:14 Dartford RR 32.12 9
376 95 Nikki Willmott 44 47:15 Dartford RR 31.39 15
377 96 Alison Stagg 46 47:27 Deal Tri Club 30.66 4
378 97 Catherine Warner 46 47:37 New Eltham J 29.93 12
379 98 Gillian Skellon 50 47:44 Dartford H 29.20 24
380 99 Stephanie Wood 45 47:44 Dartford H 28.47 15
381 100 Suzie Wiltshire 29 47:44 Dartford H 27.74 14
382 101 Wendy De Boick 58 47:58 Canterbury H 27.01 18
383 102 Kirstein Martin 38 48:04 Dartford RR 26.28 Debut
384 259 Russell Martin 38 48:05 Dartford RR 4.09 Debut
385 103 Sarah Smith 49 48:08 Maidstone H 25.55 5
386 260 Phil Watson 48 48:11 Dartford RR 3.72 3
387 -- Zoe Brockman   48:15 University of Kent (Gst) -- --
388 104 Maureen Farmer 63 48:20 Dartford H 24.82 45
389 105 Marie Jerner 49 48:25 New Eltham J 24.09 7
390 106 Alison Thompson 49 48:37 Istead & Ifield H 23.36 11
391 107 Karen Samuel 50 48:43 Bromley Vets AC 22.63 2
392 108 Lisa Campbell 39 48:45 Dartford RR 21.90 27
393 109 Gill Grant 51 48:46 New Eltham J 21.17 28
394 261 Paul Upton 22 48:53 New Eltham J 3.35 2
395 110 Folly Golding 49 48:58 Dartford H 20.44 3
396 111 Jane Bright 60 49:00 Larkfield AC 19.71 26
397 262 Paul Moss 59 49:11 Maidstone H 2.97 Debut
398 263 Guy Marchiegiani 70 49:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.60 11
399 112 Yvonne Hankin 49 49:14 Deal Tri Club 18.98 2
400 264 Les Humphrey 71 49:22 Bromley Vets AC 2.23 34
401 113 Sally Reeves 41 49:27 Larkfield AC 18.25 7
402 265 Paul Jackson 35 49:36 Dartford RR 1.86 5
403 114 Liz Bradford 50 49:43 Deal Tri Club 17.52 6
404 115 Penny Roberts 63 49:47 Paddock Wood AC 16.79 39
405 116 Margaret Cowan 41 49:50 Istead & Ifield H 16.06 3
406 117 Laura Lee 29 49:54 Sevenoaks AC 15.33 4
407 266 Rob Halstead 59 49:58 Swanley & Dist AC 1.49 2
408 118 Gillian Calliste 50 50:04 Istead & Ifield H 14.60 36
409 119 Charlotte Greenwood 30 50:25 Istead & Ifield H 13.87 7
410 120 Maire Williams 56 50:37 New Eltham J 13.14 18
411 -- Jackie Boorman 47 50:41 Guest (BV) -- --
412 121 Lesley Irvine 56 50:50 Istead & Ifield H 12.41 7
413 267 Jim Anderson 64 51:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.12 34
414 268 Derek Evenden 59 52:01 Maidstone H 0.74 14
415 122 Judith Wheeler 23 52:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.68 7
416 123 Madeleine Adger 33 52:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.95 Debut
417 124 Sally Abrahim 42 52:33 Paddock Wood AC 10.22 2
418 125 Julie Foster 50 52:43 Maidstone H 9.49 Debut
419 -- Sue Hanney   54:14 (Gst) -- --
420 126 Rosie Draper 50 54:23 Sevenoaks AC 8.76 4
421 127 Jane Morris 54 54:26 Larkfield AC 8.03 17
422 128 Claire Holder 36 54:28 Istead & Ifield H 7.30 Debut
423 129 Gwen Moss 56 54:32 Maidstone H 6.57 Debut
424 130 Jackie Murty 45 55:28 Dartford H 5.84 7
425 269 John Brown 73 56:37 Maidstone H 0.37 54
426 131 Bernadette Ryan 50 56:42 Dartford RR 5.11 4
427 132 Jan Giles 72 57:10 Istead & Ifield H 4.38 42
428 133 Abi Carter 21 57:49 Deal Tri Club 3.65 Debut
429 134 Karen Soave   59:02 Istead & Ifield H 2.92 Debut
430 135 Dawn Granger 38 59:06 Gravesend RR & AC 2.19 9
431 136 Stella Trench 56 1:02:09 Maidstone H 1.46 8
432 137 Gaynor Shelvey 61 1:08:37 Thanet RR 0.73 42