Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2010-2011

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2010-10-24 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
342 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- John Briggs   28:26 Guest (LAC) -- --
2 1 Gareth Evans 24 29:13 Larkfield AC 100.00 3
3 2 Ashley Howes 38 30:04 Larkfield AC 99.55 19
4 3 Simon Hesketh 43 30:18 Larkfield AC 99.10 14
5 4 Clayton Barrett 32 30:56 Medway & Mstn AC 98.65 33
6 5 Jamie Bailey 18 31:03 Invicta EK AC 98.21 Debut
7 -- Simon Horler 31 31:07 Guest (BV) -- --
8 6 Keiron Reilly 17 31:14 Invicta EK AC 97.76 Debut
9 7 Mark Ford 21 31:24 Canterbury H 97.31 Debut
10 8 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 29 31:32 New Eltham J 96.86 20
11 9 Terry Jeffries 26 31:37 Gravesend RR & AC 96.41 Debut
12 10 Steve Groom 30 31:40 Larkfield AC 95.96 34
13 11 Nick Varley 40 31:47 Swanley & Dist AC 95.52 23
14 12 James Stickells 22 32:01 Larkfield AC 95.07 Debut
15 13 Leon Goodwin 37 32:04 Dartford H 94.62 12
16 14 Robert Dowling 30 32:05 Canterbury H 94.17 21
17 15 Tony McParland 41 32:10 Canterbury H 93.72 24
18 16 Chris Desmond 47 32:12 Sevenoaks AC 93.27 47
19 17 Nigel Ling 34 32:17 Dartford RR 92.83 Debut
20 18 Mike Baron 51 32:18 Swanley & Dist AC 92.38 34
21 19 John Bond 28 32:19 Maidstone H 91.93 4
22 20 Andrew Eastment 50 32:23 New Eltham J 91.48 10
23 21 Steve Dipre 43 32:25 New Eltham J 91.03 9
24 22 Mark Baker 38 32:26 Canterbury H 90.58 5
25 23 Peter Hogben 18 32:32 Canterbury H 90.13 Debut
26 24 Mark Mellon 42 32:34 Gravesend RR & AC 89.69 35
27 25 Martin Kelk 44 32:39 Invicta EK AC 89.24 2
28 -- Matt Breakell 20 32:44 Guest (MH) -- --
29 26 Kevin Murison 46 32:46 Gravesend RR & AC 88.79 48
30 27 Andrew Archer 40 32:49 Istead & Ifield H 88.34 50
31 28 Dave Chapman 48 32:59 Deal Tri Club 87.89 Debut
32 29 Andy Girling 55 33:06 Invicta EK AC 87.44 36
33 30 Mike Poppy 44 33:08 Sittingbourne Str 87.00 50
34 31 Robert Rowland 36 33:10 Paddock Wood AC 86.55 28
35 1 Nicola Susans 30 33:11 Larkfield AC 100.00 42
36 32 Malcolm Parsons 44 33:12 Swanley & Dist AC 86.10 Debut
37 -- James Coker 21 33:24 Guest (MH) -- --
38 33 Tony Durey 47 33:27 Dartford H 85.65 34
39 34 Ken Rains 52 33:28 Istead & Ifield H 85.20 Debut
40 35 Dave Weller 44 33:32 Deal Tri Club 84.75 6
41 -- Andrew Lennard 27 33:42 Guest (CH) -- --
42 36 Matt Withey 27 33:44 Dartford RR 84.30 19
43 -- Paul Ross-Davies   33:48 Guest (LAC) -- --
44 37 Mark Champion 42 33:48 Istead & Ifield H 83.86 34
45 38 Steve Turpie 37 33:50 Maidstone H 83.41 Debut
46 39 Paul Marshall 38 33:50 Bromley Vets AC 82.96 11
47 40 Phil Wyard 48 34:06 Canterbury H 82.51 7
48 41 Nigel Cook 46 34:10 Thanet RR 82.06 24
49 42 Richard Chivers 38 34:11 Gravesend RR & AC 81.61 Debut
50 43 Philip Wallace 61 34:12 Medway & Mstn AC 81.17 47
51 44 Duncan Bannister 27 34:15 Gravesend RR & AC 80.72 2
52 45 Paul Kent 49 34:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.27 Debut
53 46 Josh Harrison 34 34:17 Larkfield AC 79.82 4
54 47 Tony Piper 45 34:21 Dartford RR 79.37 Debut
55 48 Kevin Phillips 36 34:25 Dartford RR 78.92 6
56 49 Rob Sargeant 48 34:31 Canterbury H 78.48 Debut
57 50 Stuart McLeod 40 34:33 Larkfield AC 78.03 4
58 51 Peter Butler 52 34:41 Dartford RR 77.58 35
59 52 Jacob Hussey 44 34:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 77.13 Debut
60 2 Heather Fitzmaurice 40 34:54 Sevenoaks AC 98.99 38
61 53 Alun Rodgers 44 34:56 Medway & Mstn AC 76.68 44
62 54 Dave Bowden 47 35:01 Canterbury H 76.23 Debut
63 3 Claire Gaskill 34 35:05 Gravesend RR & AC 97.98 3
64 55 Mark Russell 51 35:07 Bromley Vets AC 75.78 Debut
65 56 James Davis 33 35:10 Paddock Wood AC 75.34 2
66 57 Rob Pickford 31 35:11 Deal Tri Club 74.89 4
67 58 Steve Shrimplin 52 35:12 Sittingbourne Str 74.44 45
68 59 Ron Evans 52 35:13 Larkfield AC 73.99 11
69 60 Steve Button 43 35:16 Gravesend RR & AC 73.54 Debut
70 61 Mark Wenman 56 35:17 Canterbury H 73.09 30
71 62 David Ringrose 40 35:18 Dartford RR 72.65 26
72 63 Steve Julier 40 35:19 Medway & Mstn AC 72.20 3
73 4 Marnie Ellison 36 35:19 Dartford RR 96.97 16
74 64 Harry Phelps 18 35:20 New Eltham J 71.75 8
75 65 Steve Jarvis 38 35:22 Dartford RR 71.30 8
76 66 Michael Daly 33 35:24 New Eltham J 70.85 5
77 67 Kev Brown 51 35:25 Deal Tri Club 70.40 7
78 5 Laura Douse 27 35:27 Paddock Wood AC 95.96 12
79 68 George Osborne 18 35:28 Larkfield AC 69.96 7
80 69 Matt Bowley 34 35:30 Dartford RR 69.51 25
81 70 David Wright 44 00 Gravesend RR & AC 69.06 36
82 71 Phil Lewis 29 35:33 Larkfield AC 68.61 6
83 6 Sarah Maguire 41 35:34 Canterbury H 94.95 45
84 72 Steve King 48 35:35 Thanet RR 68.16 Debut
85 73 Steven Clark 57 35:36 Canterbury H 67.71 57
86 7 Ann Fuller 44 35:38 Dartford RR 93.94 20
87 74 Brian Pitkin 46 35:39 Dartford RR 67.26 7
88 75 David Moore 41 35:50 Maidstone H 66.82 29
89 76 Greg Hart 31 35:53 Deal Tri Club 66.37 4
90 77 John Tolhurst 56 35:54 Paddock Wood AC 65.92 11
91 78 Steve Brown 45 35:55 Dartford RR 65.47 13
92 79 Steve Adelsberg 54 35:59 Thanet RR 65.02 26
93 8 Bridget Ostrehan 39 36:00 Larkfield AC 92.93 27
94 80 Ian Pateman 53 36:02 Sittingbourne Str 64.57 40
95 81 Steve Cable 47 36:03 Istead & Ifield H 64.13 38
96 82 Jakub Bazant 35 36:04 Gravesend RR & AC 63.68 4
97 83 David Farrell 55 36:05 Dartford RR 63.23 Debut
98 84 John Doyle 48 36:07 Dartford RR 62.78 13
99 85 Alan Cox 50 36:09 New Eltham J 62.33 23
100 86 Colin Kent 45 36:11 Canterbury H 61.88 14
101 87 Ben Burton 16 36:11 Invicta EK AC 61.43 7
102 88 Jacob Burton 16 36:16 Invicta EK AC 60.99 7
103 89 Alex Mott 30 36:18 Dartford RR 60.54 Debut
104 90 Lyndon Gurr 48 36:20 Maidstone H 60.09 43
105 91 Robert Brown 60 36:30 Bromley Vets AC 59.64 3
106 9 Barbara Wenman 52 36:33 Canterbury H 91.92 32
107 92 Graham Wilsher 42 36:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.19 7
108 93 Tim Malpass 42 36:36 Deal Tri Club 58.74 Debut
109 94 Tom Witkowicz 36 36:38 Medway & Mstn AC 58.30 7
110 95 Mick Spurr 45 36:40 Gravesend RR & AC 57.85 16
111 96 Alan Newman 57 36:45 Paddock Wood AC 57.40 9
112 97 Martyn Earl 30 36:46 Maidstone H 56.95 11
113 98 Mark Cooper 49 36:49 Canterbury H 56.50 23
114 99 Paul Hiles 49 36:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.05 12
115 100 Colin Hyde 43 36:57 Gravesend RR & AC 55.61 Debut
116 101 Richard Ellison 31 37:01 Maidstone H 55.16 Debut
117 10 Hazel Behagg 35 37:02 Dartford RR 90.91 Debut
118 102 Dai Jones 51 37:04 New Eltham J 54.71 6
119 103 John Murphy 53 37:06 Sittingbourne Str 54.26 36
120 104 Vic Withey 61 37:06 Dartford RR 53.81 51
121 105 Chris Marshall 63 37:08 Bromley Vets AC 53.36 56
122 106 Martin Nicholls 50 37:08 Dartford RR 52.91 14
123 11 Jenny Benson 32 37:09 Canterbury H 89.90 7
124 107 Geoff Kitchener 60 37:09 Sevenoaks AC 52.47 43
125 108 Robert White 40 37:10 Dartford RR 52.02 Debut
126 109 Ken Daniel 60 37:11 Bromley Vets AC 51.57 18
127 110 Bill Phelps 50 37:12 New Eltham J 51.12 8
128 111 Chris Thompson 54 37:16 Istead & Ifield H 50.67 2
129 112 Gary Gillatt 50 37:17 Thanet RR 50.22 6
130 113 Antony O'Brien 35 37:19 New Eltham J 49.78 Debut
131 114 Darren French 37 37:22 Maidstone H 49.33 7
132 115 Nick Claydon 53 37:22 Istead & Ifield H 48.88 26
133 116 Gerald Baron 57 37:24 Larkfield AC 48.43 22
134 117 Rob Day 33 37:45 Larkfield AC 47.98 28
135 118 Jim Peters 49 37:55 Bromley Vets AC 47.53 22
136 119 Andy Farrant 54 37:55 Canterbury H 47.09 29
137 120 Adrian Moody 47 37:58 Medway & Mstn AC 46.64 36
138 121 Roger Newson 52 38:06 Invicta EK AC 46.19 Debut
139 122 Barrie Page 37 38:08 Maidstone H 45.74 Debut
140 123 James Storey 31 38:10 Dartford RR 45.29 Debut
141 124 Adam Hughes 31 38:11 Gravesend RR & AC 44.84 10
142 12 Angela Kefford 33 38:14 Dartford RR 88.89 16
143 125 Chris Dellow 58 38:17 Dartford RR 44.39 16
144 13 Paula Stockton 44 38:17 Maidstone H 87.88 26
145 126 Dave Morris 60 38:21 Larkfield AC 43.95 24
146 127 Craig Wickes 43 38:28 Swanley & Dist AC 43.50 4
147 14 Sarah Shepherd 17 38:31 Paddock Wood AC 86.87 8
148 15 Abi Johnson 38 38:32 Larkfield AC 85.86 13
149 128 David Abery 52 38:33 Gravesend RR & AC 43.05 26
150 129 Nick Curtis 24 38:33 New Eltham J 42.60 15
151 -- ????   38:37 Guest -- --
152 130 Robin Heel 54 38:39 Gravesend RR & AC 42.15 31
153 131 Alastair Telford 42 38:45 Canterbury H 41.70 32
154 132 Wim Van Vuuren 41 38:46 Canterbury H 41.26 13
155 133 Ivon Whitmore 57 38:50 Medway & Mstn AC 40.81 57
156 16 Laura Anderson 31 38:54 Dartford RR 84.85 24
157 134 Paul Sanders 44 38:55 Maidstone H 40.36 7
158 135 Neil Turner 44 38:56 Paddock Wood AC 39.91 5
159 136 Tim Veysey-Smith 50 39:05 Paddock Wood AC 39.46 Debut
160 17 Kim Howes 46 39:07 Larkfield AC 83.84 12
161 137 Graham Pick 50 39:09 Thanet RR 39.01 42
162 138 Michael Boddy 46 39:12 Swanley & Dist AC 38.57 45
163 139 Andrew Maillardet 34 39:15 New Eltham J 38.12 5
164 140 Ron Carr 59 39:16 Maidstone H 37.67 24
165 18 Caroline Terburgh 34 39:17 Larkfield AC 82.83 Debut
166 141 Andy Dunmall 44 39:19 Swanley & Dist AC 37.22 14
167 142 Derrick Bailie 39 39:22 Thanet RR 36.77 24
168 143 Chris Topp 29 39:24 Dartford RR 36.32 9
169 144 Jeff Howe 49 39:26 Dartford RR 35.87 11
170 145 Geoff Vine 63 39:26 Sevenoaks AC 35.43 25
171 146 Michael Clark 41 39:27 New Eltham J 34.98 18
172 147 John Gillis 52 39:29 Istead & Ifield H 34.53 30
173 19 Tracy Furminger 38 39:30 Canterbury H 81.82 7
174 148 Neil Benson 42 39:32 Canterbury H 34.08 7
175 149 Juan Roman 25 39:32 Maidstone H 33.63 Debut
176 150 Rob Bright 53 39:35 Larkfield AC 33.18 19
177 151 Stuart Nice 57 39:37 Medway & Mstn AC 32.74 57
178 152 Glen Ridout 51 39:39 Dartford RR 32.29 8
179 20 Claire Medes 30 39:41 Gravesend RR & AC 80.81 14
180 153 Terry Brightwell 62 39:43 Thanet RR 31.84 13
181 -- Neil Vanbeinum 25 39:47 Guest (MH) -- --
182 154 John Kemp 65 39:49 New Eltham J 31.39 32
183 21 Angela Hames 29 39:50 Istead & Ifield H 79.80 10
184 155 Ian Gower 51 39:52 Sittingbourne Str 30.94 46
185 156 Graham Dimmock 40 39:53 Deal Tri Club 30.49 3
186 22 Caroline Burley 47 39:54 Swanley & Dist AC 78.79 27
187 23 Sarah Harmes 38 39:54 Thanet RR 77.78 Debut
188 157 Richard Horton 48 39:56 Deal Tri Club 30.04 2
189 -- Paul Bowen 18 39:59 Guest (MH) -- --
190 24 Stephanie Wood 45 40:06 Dartford H 76.77 14
191 25 Jane Blackmore 48 40:15 Swanley & Dist AC 75.76 51
192 158 Brian Maillardet 62 40:16 New Eltham J 29.60 43
193 26 Lorraine Smith 43 40:16 Dartford RR 74.75 3
194 159 Jose Jimenez 32 00 Maidstone H 29.15 Debut
195 160 Nigel Narren 38 40:22 Maidstone H 28.70 Debut
196 161 Barry Bell 62 40:24 Istead & Ifield H 28.25 42
197 -- Chris Ford   40:27 Guest (LAC) -- --
198 27 Barbara Hutton 44 40:36 Canterbury H 73.74 5
199 28 Jackie King 39 00 Istead & Ifield H 72.73 5
200 162 Peter Cane 55 40:43 New Eltham J 27.80 23
201 163 Ashley Atkins 47 40:44 Dartford RR 27.35 19
202 -- Matthew Freezer 21 40:46 Guest (MH) -- --
203 164 Ian Pettitt 54 40:51 Deal Tri Club 26.91 Debut
204 165 Rob Wiles 60 40:54 Larkfield AC 26.46 21
205 29 Sue James 59 40:57 Paddock Wood AC 71.72 35
206 166 Ian Hoad 49 41:00 Maidstone H 26.01 41
207 167 Steve Clarke 50 41:01 Thanet RR 25.56 6
208 168 Rob Haigh 46 41:04 Gravesend RR & AC 25.11 3
209 169 Alan Probert 49 41:10 Maidstone H 24.66 5
210 170 Keith Unitt 52 41:17 New Eltham J 24.22 23
211 171 Terry Wardale 51 41:20 New Eltham J 23.77 36
212 172 Nick Taylor 26 41:21 Larkfield AC 23.32 Debut
213 30 Geraldine Eastment 44 41:21 New Eltham J 70.71 6
214 -- ????   41:24 Medway & Mstn AC (Gst) -- --
215 173 Steve Jones 54 41:25 Thanet RR 22.87 37
216 31 Caroline Richards 49 41:26 Paddock Wood AC 69.70 3
217 174 Bob Hedderman 49 41:28 Larkfield AC 22.42 8
218 32 Joanne Norrington 27 41:29 Canterbury H 68.69 6
219 175 Phil Greenfield 51 41:30 Bromley Vets AC 21.97 24
220 176 Bob Pullen 48 41:31 Canterbury H 21.52 33
221 -- Paul Haselden 27 41:33 Guest (MH) -- --
222 177 Peter Ratcliffe 60 41:35 Bromley Vets AC 21.08 20
223 178 Soheel Bhandari 53 41:42 Bromley Vets AC 20.63 Debut
224 179 Dave Behagg 37 41:44 Dartford RR 20.18 13
225 180 Peter Burton 66 41:49 Istead & Ifield H 19.73 47
226 181 John Cooper 51 41:52 Thanet RR 19.28 2
227 182 Martin Wisdom 49 41:57 New Eltham J 18.83 44
228 183 Alan Cowan 52 41:59 Istead & Ifield H 18.39 8
229 -- Reiss Adams 19 42:02 Guest (MH) -- --
230 33 Sue Carter 42 42:03 Dartford RR 67.68 6
231 184 Ray Marshall 62 42:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.94 40
232 34 Sally Kyle 36 42:08 Swanley & Dist AC 66.67 12
233 185 Steve Freeman 53 42:10 New Eltham J 17.49 54
234 186 John Leach 66 42:13 New Eltham J 17.04 26
235 35 Sarah Shewell 51 42:14 Sevenoaks AC 65.66 53
236 187 Tony Wallace 38 42:23 Dartford RR 16.59 7
237 -- Hannah Tollinton 21 42:24 Guest (MH) -- --
238 36 Alison Pitkin 46 42:28 Dartford RR 64.65 20
239 188 John Annett 53 42:29 Dartford RR 16.14 4
240 189 James Fitzmaurice 68 42:30 Sevenoaks AC 15.70 25
241 190 Richard Perry 43 42:32 Dartford RR 15.25 12
242 37 Lisa Briggs 29 42:34 Dartford RR 63.64 6
243 38 Jenny Neal 40 42:38 New Eltham J 62.63 36
244 39 Miriam Dorrity 57 42:39 Paddock Wood AC 61.62 11
245 40 Julie Atkins 46 42:41 Dartford RR 60.61 14
246 191 Julian Seal 52 42:42 Paddock Wood AC 14.80 21
247 -- Mohamed Elsheemy 26 42:43 Guest (MH) -- --
248 41 Julie Unitt 51 42:44 New Eltham J 59.60 17
249 192 Dave Martin 61 42:45 Deal Tri Club 14.35 8
250 42 Emma Greatrix 39 42:49 Canterbury H 58.59 20
251 193 Mel Paszkowski 64 42:54 Maidstone H 13.90 4
252 -- Pieper Moritz 23 42:56 Guest (MH) -- --
253 43 Hannah Hawkins 29 42:56 Medway & Mstn AC 57.58 Debut
254 44 Julie Hibberd 47 00 Dartford H 56.57 12
255 45 Joanne Murphy 50 43:02 Sittingbourne Str 55.56 42
256 46 Kay Banfield 46 43:04 Maidstone H 54.55 5
257 194 Bob Bales 45 43:05 New Eltham J 13.45 9
258 195 Ravi Cautick 35 43:08 Larkfield AC 13.00 41
259 196 Bob Thomas 56 43:17 New Eltham J 12.56 32
260 47 Clare Wiseman 44 43:20 Deal Tri Club 53.54 8
261 197 Simon Riley 47 43:22 New Eltham J 12.11 41
262 48 Lynne Champion 41 43:24 Istead & Ifield H 52.53 28
263 -- ????   43:25 Guest -- --
264 198 Mark Perkins   43:26 Thanet RR 11.66 6
265 199 Matt Woolston 38 43:39 Swanley & Dist AC 11.21 6
266 200 Neil Taylor 55 43:52 Larkfield AC 10.76 18
267 201 Michael Richardson 59 43:56 Dartford RR 10.31 57
268 49 Christine Reeves 49 44:02 Dartford RR 51.52 6
269 202 Mike Lydon 44 44:07 New Eltham J 9.87 Debut
270 50 Priscilla Walkington 33 44:13 Canterbury H 50.51 13
271 51 Nicky Smith 43 44:21 Deal Tri Club 49.49 Debut
272 203 Les Pullen 55 44:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.42 17
273 204 Stuart Wood 50 44:24 Dartford RR 8.97 15
274 52 Ann Dellow 55 44:25 Dartford RR 48.48 6
275 205 Nick Moss 44 44:26 New Eltham J 8.52 20
276 -- Sean Hannan   44:34 Guest (NEJ) -- --
277 53 Susanne Walker 40 44:37 Maidstone H 47.47 Debut
278 54 Audrey Nioucel 33 44:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.46 6
279 55 Annie Ross 59 44:48 Paddock Wood AC 45.45 12
280 56 Jo Hammond 35 44:49 Deal Tri Club 44.44 Debut
281 57 Kate Bradley 27 44:49 Larkfield AC 43.43 9
282 58 Paula Perry 41 44:52 Dartford RR 42.42 8
283 59 Debbie Hatt 41 44:54 Thanet RR 41.41 Debut
284 60 Janet Lugton 55 44:56 New Eltham J 40.40 11
285 61 Clare Saunders 49 45:05 Larkfield AC 39.39 21
286 62 Dawn Gibbons 46 45:16 Larkfield AC 38.38 Debut
287 63 Janet Smith 48 45:24 New Eltham J 37.37 21
288 64 Julie Jones 57 45:27 Thanet RR 36.36 24
289 65 Dianne Cooper 46 45:30 Dartford RR 35.35 6
290 206 Richard Hudson 54 45:33 Invicta EK AC 8.07 4
291 66 Alison Spargo 42 45:36 Deal Tri Club 34.34 2
292 67 Donna Perkins 31 45:39 Thanet RR 33.33 6
293 68 Sally Scoggins 51 46:00 Deal Tri Club 32.32 6
294 69 Louise Ludwig 46 46:02 Deal Tri Club 31.31 4
295 70 Anne Unseld 61 46:05 Bromley Vets AC 30.30 19
296 207 John Rains 69 46:21 Medway & Mstn AC 7.62 54
297 71 Jane Scanlon 45 46:25 New Eltham J 29.29 3
298 72 Jenny Goodwin 35 46:26 Dartford H 28.28 6
299 73 Alison Stagg 46 46:47 Deal Tri Club 27.27 3
300 74 Alison Thompson 49 46:51 Istead & Ifield H 26.26 10
301 75 Julie Mason 43 46:56 Dartford RR 25.25 Debut
302 208 Steve Grundy 55 46:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.17 3
303 76 Mira Homden 44 47:04 Dartford RR 24.24 4
304 209 Phil Watson 48 47:06 Dartford RR 6.73 2
305 210 Lionel Wray 64 47:12 Deal Tri Club 6.28 5
306 77 Anna Willard 37 47:20 Swanley & Dist AC 23.23 14
307 78 Judi Barham 44 47:31 Dartford RR 22.22 10
308 79 Nikki Willmott 44 47:39 Dartford RR 21.21 14
309 80 Catherine Warner 46 47:54 New Eltham J 20.20 11
310 81 Tania Yates 49 47:56 Istead & Ifield H 19.19 11
311 82 Yvonne Hankin 49 48:22 Deal Tri Club 18.18 Debut
312 83 Gill Grant 51 48:38 New Eltham J 17.17 27
313 211 Graham Pearson 38 48:40 Maidstone H 5.83 9
314 212 Colin Carpenter 60 48:44 Medway & Mstn AC 5.38 58
315 213 Guy Marchiegiani 70 48:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.93 10
316 84 Sally Reeves 41 49:05 Larkfield AC 16.16 6
317 214 Martin Pearson 32 49:08 Maidstone H 4.48 2
318 85 Maureen Farmer 63 49:13 Dartford H 15.15 44
319 -- Dave Susans   49:18 Guest (LAC) -- --
320 215 Les Humphrey 70 49:22 Bromley Vets AC 4.04 33
321 86 Margaret Cowan 41 49:37 Istead & Ifield H 14.14 2
322 87 Sandra Barbuti 45 49:40 Istead & Ifield H 13.13 27
323 88 Catherine Chapman 58 49:44 Deal Tri Club 12.12 Debut
324 216 Rob Halstead   49:48 Swanley & Dist AC 3.59 Debut
325 89 Diane George 46 49:52 Maidstone H 11.11 8
326 217 Paul Jackson 35 50:11 Dartford RR 3.14 4
327 90 Lesley Irvine 56 50:25 Istead & Ifield H 10.10 6
328 91 Gillian Calliste 50 50:34 Istead & Ifield H 9.09 35
329 92 Liz Bradford 50 50:36 Deal Tri Club 8.08 5
330 93 Sally Abrahim 42 50:41 Paddock Wood AC 7.07 Debut
331 218 Paul Upton 22 50:52 New Eltham J 2.69 Debut
332 219 Tony Unseld 65 50:58 Bromley Vets AC 2.24 9
333 220 Derek Evenden 59 51:10 Maidstone H 1.79 13
334 221 Peter Riley 53 51:34 New Eltham J 1.35 24
335 94 Jane Bright 60 52:21 Larkfield AC 6.06 25
336 95 Jane Morris 54 53:33 Larkfield AC 5.05 16
337 96 Ike Osobase 32 54:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.04 15
338 97 Alix Cox 33 54:14 Canterbury H 3.03 Debut
339 98 Laura Kisbee 27 55:44 Dartford RR 2.02 Debut
340 222 John McCullie 64 55:44 Dartford RR 0.90 Debut
341 223 John Brown 73 57:16 Maidstone H 0.45 53
342 99 Jan Giles 71 58:25 Istead & Ifield H 1.01 41