Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2009-2010

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2010-03-14 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
255 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Abdi Madar 28 27:34 Thanet RR 100.00 2
2 2 Ben Louch 27 28:10 Dartford RR 99.38 3
3 3 Chris Wyles 25 28:35 New Eltham J 98.77 9
4 4 James Ridger 31 28:46 Paddock Wood AC 98.15 22
5 5 Clayton Barrett 31 28:50 Medway & Mstn AC 97.53 32
6 6 Josh Elderfield 18 29:13 Medway & Mstn AC 96.91 6
7 7 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 28 29:33 New Eltham J 96.30 19
8 8 Gareth Robb 34 29:45 Paddock Wood AC 95.68 18
9 9 Leon Iwanca 35 29:54 Medway & Mstn AC 95.06 4
10 10 Simon Parrin 25 30:17 Istead & Ifield H 94.44 27
11 11 Steve Dipre 43 30:22 New Eltham J 93.83 8
12 12 Josh Nice 25 30:25 Medway & Mstn AC 93.21 45
13 13 Martin Taylor 39 30:37 Larkfield AC 92.59 11
14 14 Stephen Roberts 46 30:47 Paddock Wood AC 91.98 32
15 15 Jamie Bailey 18 30:55 Thanet RR 91.36 12
16 16 Tony Durey 46 30:56 Dartford H 90.74 33
17 17 Robert Rowland 36 31:10 Paddock Wood AC 90.12 27
18 18 Tony McParland 40 31:18 Canterbury H 89.51 23
19 1 Tina Oldershaw 42 31:28 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 13
20 19 Mike Poppy 43 31:37 Sittingbourne Str 88.89 49
21 20 John Pitt 44 31:43 New Eltham J 88.27 7
22 21 Gary Hughes 34 31:48 Medway & Mstn AC 87.65 18
23 22 Mike Walter 31 31:56 Paddock Wood AC 87.04 28
24 23 John Kraushaar 30 32:02 Dartford H 86.42 2
25 24 Kev Brown 50 32:06 Deal Tri Club 85.80 6
26 25 Stuart Waterman 31 32:06 Dartford H 85.19 12
27 26 Andy Girling 55 32:12 Invicta EK AC 84.57 35
28 27 Neil Hacon 41 32:14 Sittingbourne Str 83.95 30
29 28 Malcolm Martin 55 32:19 Paddock Wood AC 83.33 15
30 29 Andrew Archer 40 32:22 Istead & Ifield H 82.72 49
31 30 John Bond 27 32:32 Maidstone H 82.10 3
32 31 Nigel Cook 45 32:42 Thanet RR 81.48 23
33 32 Michael Evans 24 32:48 Larkfield AC 80.86 9
34 33 Daniel Hassett 34 32:49 Dartford RR 80.25 16
35 34 Ken Rains 52 32:50 Medway & Mstn AC 79.63 17
36 2 Lara Hawkings 39 32:52 New Eltham J 98.86 6
37 35 Richard Bidois 43 33:08 Paddock Wood AC 79.01 28
38 36 Noel Lander 32 33:12 Sittingbourne Str 78.40 8
39 37 Simon Bonell 34 33:13 Larkfield AC 77.78 25
40 38 Graham Kennedy 32 33:13 New Eltham J 77.16 4
41 39 Philip Wallace 61 33:16 Medway & Mstn AC 76.54 46
42 40 Trevor Walker 53 33:20 Larkfield AC 75.93 20
43 41 Chris Topp 28 33:21 Dartford RR 75.31 8
44 3 Marnie Ellison 36 33:23 Dartford RR 97.73 15
45 42 Frank Hudson 41 33:30 Dartford H 74.69 7
46 43 Kevin Murison 46 33:32 Gravesend RR & AC 74.07 47
47 44 Brian Pitkin 46 33:33 Dartford RR 73.46 6
48 45 David Abery 51 33:35 Gravesend RR & AC 72.84 25
49 46 Steve Reeves 39 33:36 Larkfield AC 72.22 5
50 47 Steve Blackmore 47 33:42 Swanley & Dist AC 71.60 2
51 4 Nicola Susans 30 33:44 Larkfield AC 96.59 41
52 48 Neil Gear 39 33:51 New Eltham J 70.99 5
53 49 Phil Mallery 49 33:58 Deal Tri Club 70.37 6
54 5 Victoria MacGregor 25 34:02 Paddock Wood AC 95.45 15
55 50 Jacob Burton 16 34:03 Invicta EK AC 69.75 6
56 51 Ben Burton 16 34:04 Invicta EK AC 69.14 6
57 52 Steve Tredray 17 34:05 New Eltham J 68.52 10
58 53 James Wright 41 34:06 Sevenoaks AC 67.90 3
59 54 Michael Daly 32 34:09 New Eltham J 67.28 4
60 55 Steven Clark 57 34:11 Canterbury H 66.67 56
61 56 Harry Phelps 17 34:20 New Eltham J 66.05 7
62 57 David Ringrose 39 34:22 Dartford RR 65.43 25
63 6 Laura Douse 27 34:23 Paddock Wood AC 94.32 11
64 58 Matt Withey 26 34:24 Dartford RR 64.81 18
65 59 Steve Hickmott 43 34:25 Dartford H 64.20 28
66 60 Lyndon Gurr 47 34:27 Maidstone H 63.58 42
67 61 Steve Jarvis 37 34:28 Dartford RR 62.96 7
68 62 Dave Weller 44 34:30 Deal Tri Club 62.35 5
69 63 Mark Woods 49 34:32 Paddock Wood AC 61.73 45
70 7 Janine May 44 34:32 New Eltham J 93.18 7
71 64 Peter Thomas 49 34:35 Sittingbourne Str 61.11 37
72 65 Ron Evans 51 34:38 Larkfield AC 60.49 10
73 66 Steve Baker 41 34:39 Paddock Wood AC 59.88 7
74 67 Ivon Whitmore 57 34:42 Medway & Mstn AC 59.26 56
75 8 Ann Fuller 43 34:44 Dartford RR 92.05 19
76 68 David Wright 44 34:55 Gravesend RR & AC 58.64 35
77 69 Alan Cox 50 34:58 New Eltham J 58.02 22
78 70 Colin Kent 44 34:59 Canterbury H 57.41 13
79 71 Alastair Telford 42 34:59 Canterbury H 56.79 31
80 9 Penny Holden 33 35:02 Maidstone H 90.91 8
81 72 Steve Lelliot 49 35:07 Istead & Ifield H 56.17 40
82 73 Keith Burgess 45 35:08 Bromley Vets AC 55.56 12
83 74 Dai Jones 51 35:09 New Eltham J 54.94 5
84 75 Jason Furminger 43 35:12 Canterbury H 54.32 12
85 76 Ian Pateman 53 35:12 Sittingbourne Str 53.70 39
86 77 Peter Seal 50 35:14 Larkfield AC 53.09 10
87 10 Sian Chalkley 20 35:14 New Eltham J 89.77 3
88 11 Laura Anderson 30 35:15 Dartford RR 88.64 23
89 78 Nick Curtis 24 35:20 New Eltham J 52.47 14
90 79 Ray Cameron 34 35:22 Canterbury H 51.85 9
91 80 Tom Witkowicz 36 35:23 Medway & Mstn AC 51.23 6
92 81 Vincent Bassett 32 35:25 Sittingbourne Str 50.62 7
93 82 Steve Brown 44 35:31 Dartford RR 50.00 12
94 83 Vic Withey 60 35:32 Dartford RR 49.38 50
95 84 Ian Broad 41 35:38 Larkfield AC 48.77 10
96 85 Chris Marshall 62 35:40 Bromley Vets AC 48.15 55
97 12 Jenni Van Deelen 41 35:47 Canterbury H 87.50 25
98 86 Dave Chapman 24 35:48 Larkfield AC 47.53 Debut
99 87 David Dean 52 35:49 Larkfield AC 46.91 32
100 88 Andrew Fletcher 51 35:52 Paddock Wood AC 46.30 31
101 89 Steve Shrimplin 52 35:53 Sittingbourne Str 45.68 44
102 13 Jenny Benson 31 35:54 Canterbury H 86.36 6
103 90 Dave Field 53 35:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.06 22
104 14 Sarah Maguire 40 36:02 Canterbury H 85.23 44
105 91 Kit Claxton 38 36:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.44 11
106 92 Glen Ridout 51 36:05 Dartford RR 43.83 7
107 93 Graham Wilsher 42 36:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.21 6
108 94 Stuart Nice 56 36:24 Medway & Mstn AC 42.59 56
109 95 Andy Farrant 53 36:26 Canterbury H 41.98 28
110 96 Kent Parker 44 36:28 Sittingbourne Str 41.36 48
111 15 Gemma May 28 36:29 Dartford RR 84.09 18
112 16 Sarah Shepherd 16 36:36 Paddock Wood AC 82.95 7
113 97 Chris Dellow 57 36:47 Dartford RR 40.74 15
114 98 Michael White 46 36:50 Maidstone H 40.12 28
115 99 Clive Walker 50 36:54 Bromley Vets AC 39.51 12
116 100 John Doyle 47 36:57 Dartford RR 38.89 12
117 17 Sharon Barnett 36 36:58 Maidstone H 81.82 6
118 101 Marco Keir 48 37:04 Canterbury H 38.27 26
119 18 Angela Hames 28 37:06 Istead & Ifield H 80.68 9
120 102 Geoff Kitchener 60 37:08 Sevenoaks AC 37.65 42
121 103 Bill Phelps 50 37:09 New Eltham J 37.04 7
122 104 John Kemp 64 37:16 New Eltham J 36.42 31
123 105 Martin Nicholls 50 37:09 Dartford RR 35.80 13
124 106 Joe Hicks 56 37:20 Canterbury H 35.19 31
125 107 Terry Nice 53 37:22 Medway & Mstn AC 34.57 41
126 108 Chris Faulkner 18 37:24 Medway & Mstn AC 33.95 2
127 109 Robin Heel 53 37:30 Gravesend RR & AC 33.33 30
128 19 Jane Blackmore 47 37:35 Swanley & Dist AC 79.55 50
129 110 Simon Hallpike 56 37:39 Sevenoaks AC 32.72 18
130 20 Julie Stoppani 46 37:42 Maidstone H 78.41 36
131 111 John Murphy 52 37:44 Sittingbourne Str 32.10 35
132 21 Jenny Julian 30 37:45 Larkfield AC 77.27 4
133 22 Jill Bastable 37 37:47 Sevenoaks AC 76.14 4
134 112 Alex Simpson 54 37:52 Sittingbourne Str 31.48 5
135 113 John Gillis 51 37:54 Istead & Ifield H 30.86 29
136 114 Steve Adelsberg 54 37:57 Thanet RR 30.25 25
137 115 Gerry Reilly 61 37:57 Canterbury H 29.63 23
138 116 Nigel Kent 48 37:58 New Eltham J 29.01 27
139 23 Sally Kyle 35 38:04 Swanley & Dist AC 75.00 11
140 117 Wim Van Vuuren 40 38:07 Canterbury H 28.40 12
141 118 Neil Benson 42 38:08 Canterbury H 27.78 6
142 119 Ian Gower 50 38:13 Sittingbourne Str 27.16 45
143 24 Stephanie Wood 44 38:18 Dartford H 73.86 13
144 120 Matt Woolston 37 38:19 Swanley & Dist AC 26.54 5
145 121 Jim Peters 48 38:24 Bromley Vets AC 25.93 21
146 122 Michael Boddy 45 38:28 Swanley & Dist AC 25.31 44
147 25 Jenny Neal 40 38:34 New Eltham J 72.73 35
148 26 Alison Pitkin 45 38:36 Dartford RR 71.59 19
149 123 Peter Godbee 59 38:40 Swanley & Dist AC 24.69 47
150 124 Rob Carr 42 38:42 Sevenoaks AC 24.07 11
151 27 Mary Edmonds 18 38:43 Sittingbourne Str 70.45 2
152 125 Alun Rodgers 43 38:53 Medway & Mstn AC 23.46 43
153 126 Steve Freeman 52 38:54 New Eltham J 22.84 53
154 28 Laura Portway 27 38:58 New Eltham J 69.32 Debut
155 127 Ian Creasy 45 39:02 Istead & Ifield H 22.22 11
156 128 Peter Ratcliffe 59 39:05 Bromley Vets AC 21.60 19
157 29 Geraldine Eastment 43 39:13 New Eltham J 68.18 5
158 30 Andrea Murphy 35 39:14 Larkfield AC 67.05 2
159 31 Caroline Burley 46 39:15 Swanley & Dist AC 65.91 26
160 32 Lisa Briggs   39:16 Dartford RR 64.77 5
161 129 John Annett 52 39:17 Dartford RR 20.99 3
162 33 Claire Medes 30 39:18 Gravesend RR & AC 63.64 13
163 130 Graham Pick 50 39:20 Thanet RR 20.37 41
164 131 Andy Whitefield 49 39:22 Bromley Vets AC 19.75 3
165 132 Dave Collier 58 39:29 Swanley & Dist AC 19.14 27
166 34 Sarah Shewell 50 39:33 Sevenoaks AC 62.50 52
167 35 Jess Durrant 25 39:34 Swanley & Dist AC 61.36 4
168 36 Claire Clarke 39 39:35 Bromley Vets AC 60.23 4
169 37 Hayley Hickmott 19 39:37 Dartford H 59.09 9
170 133 Craig Peake 51 39:42 Maidstone H 18.52 27
171 38 Ellen Iaquaniello 38 39:49 Larkfield AC 57.95 Debut
172 134 Lyndon Currie 50 39:53 Dartford RR 17.90 15
173 39 Klare Lander 29 40:03 Sittingbourne Str 56.82 8
174 135 Steve Barnsley 32 40:03 Istead & Ifield H 17.28 3
175 136 John Williams 52 40:10 New Eltham J 16.67 44
176 40 Pam Woodward 63 40:14 Bromley Vets AC 55.68 15
177 137 Paul Hills 60 40:41 Dartford H 16.05 17
178 138 Terry Brightwell 61 40:43 Thanet RR 15.43 12
179 41 Joanne Norrington 26 40:45 Canterbury H 54.55 5
180 139 Patrick Collins 70 40:52 Bromley Vets AC 14.81 35
181 42 Maria Baker 40 40:54 Gravesend RR & AC 53.41 42
182 140 Lionel Stielow 61 41:01 Paddock Wood AC 14.20 57
183 43 Wendy Smith 51 41:02 Canterbury H 52.27 35
184 44 Trish Turner   41:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.14 6
185 45 Kay Bailey 46 41:12 Thanet RR 50.00 15
186 141 Ray Marshall 62 41:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 13.58 39
187 -- Sean Hannan   41:17 Guest -- --
188 46 Jackie King 38 41:17 Istead & Ifield H 48.86 4
189 47 Happy Fisher 33 41:22 Sevenoaks AC 47.73 11
190 142 Roy Gooderson 52 41:29 Canterbury H 12.96 37
191 143 Dave Martin 60 41:39 Deal Tri Club 12.35 7
192 144 Michael Tutt 47 41:45 Dartford RR 11.73 7
193 48 Kate Bradley 27 41:49 Larkfield AC 46.59 8
194 145 Edward Broad 67 41:50 Invicta EK AC 11.11 53
195 49 Janet Lugton 54 41:52 New Eltham J 45.45 10
196 50 Kathrine Lugton 24 41:53 New Eltham J 44.32 3
197 146 Paul Sanders 44 41:54 Maidstone H 10.49 6
198 51 Lynne Morgan 31 41:56 Dartford RR 43.18 12
199 52 Cara Oliver 36 41:57 Dartford H 42.05 12
200 53 Annie Ross 58 42:05 Paddock Wood AC 40.91 11
201 54 Joanne Murphy 50 42:12 Sittingbourne Str 39.77 41
202 147 Bob Pullen 48 42:16 Canterbury H 9.88 32
203 55 Clare Wiseman 44 42:18 Deal Tri Club 38.64 7
204 56 Linda Gray 62 42:23 Bromley Vets AC 37.50 19
205 148 John Rains 68 42:24 Medway & Mstn AC 9.26 53
206 57 Gill Monk 29 42:26 Maidstone H 36.36 5
207 58 Gillian Skellon 50 42:44 Dartford H 35.23 23
208 59 Jude Mortiner 35 42:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.09 3
209 149 Jim Williams 66 42:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.64 9
210 -- Guy Stevens   42:59 Guest -- --
211 150 Stuart Wood 50 43:10 Dartford RR 8.02 14
212 60 Catherine Slade 33 43:17 Maidstone H 32.95 2
213 151 Mel Paszkowski 64 43:20 Maidstone H 7.41 3
214 61 Michelle Hickmott 45 43:22 Dartford H 31.82 6
215 152 Michael Richardson 58 43:54 Dartford RR 6.79 56
216 62 Christine Reeves 49 44:02 Dartford RR 30.68 5
217 63 Jenny Goodwin 34 44:02 Dartford H 29.55 5
218 64 Cassie Benson   44:44 Dartford H 28.41 Debut
219 153 Gerald Krause 53 44:58 Maidstone H 6.17 5
220 65 Gill Tree 46 45:08 Paddock Wood AC 27.27 14
221 154 Markus Graves 62 45:10 Dartford H 5.56 27
222 66 Jane Bright 59 45:50 Larkfield AC 26.14 24
223 155 John Hartley 63 45:53 Canterbury H 4.94 37
224 156 Paul Jackson 34 45:57 Dartford RR 4.32 3
225 67 Judi Barham 44 45:58 Dartford RR 25.00 9
226 68 Angela Martin 45 46:03 Paddock Wood AC 23.86 7
227 69 Maureen Farmer 63 46:05 Dartford H 22.73 43
228 157 Ron Smith 69 46:05 Sittingbourne Str 3.70 47
229 70 Ann Dellow 54 46:06 Dartford RR 21.59 5
230 71 Sally Reeves 40 46:11 Larkfield AC 20.45 5
231 72 Karena Norton 48 46:42 Maidstone H 19.32 34
232 73 Gill Grant 51 47:00 New Eltham J 18.18 26
233 74 Jackie Ridout 52 47:01 Dartford RR 17.05 7
234 158 Jason Fuller 43 47:02 Dartford RR 3.09 3
235 75 Wendy Knee 56 47:18 Sittingbourne Str 15.91 44
236 76 Kerry Smith 35 47:33 New Eltham J 14.77 5
237 77 Maire Williams 55 47:37 New Eltham J 13.64 17
238 78 Sharon Gee 39 48:04 Gravesend RR & AC 12.50 24
239 -- ????   48:07 (Gst) -- --
240 159 Guy Marchiegiani 70 48:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.47 9
241 160 Les Humphrey 70 48:37 Bromley Vets AC 1.85 32
242 79 Liz Bradford 50 49:04 Deal Tri Club 11.36 4
243 80 Rosie Draper 49 49:25 Sevenoaks AC 10.23 3
244 81 Ike Osobase 31 49:25 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.09 14
245 82 Lisa Campbell 38 49:33 Dartford RR 7.95 26
246 161 Steve Grundy 55 50:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.23 2
247 83 Denise Stacey 52 52:24 Dartford RR 6.82 2
248 162 Robert Holmes 64 52:34 Sittingbourne Str 0.62 47
249 84 Bernadette Ryan 49 52:40 Dartford RR 5.68 3
250 -- ????   53:02 Guest -- --
251 -- ????   53:02 Guest -- --
252 85 Dawn Granger 37 55:48 Gravesend RR & AC 4.55 8
253 86 Diane George 45 56:12 Maidstone H 3.41 7
254 87 Anna Miranda 54 56:28 Gravesend RR & AC 2.27 4
255 88 Stella Trench 55 57:39 Maidstone H 1.14 7