Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2009-2010

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2010-02-21 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
292 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Abdi Madar 28 32:18 Thanet RR 100.00 Debut
2 2 Anthony Jackson 23 33:04 Sittingbourne Str 99.48 11
3 3 Clayton Barrett 31 33:12 Medway & Mstn AC 98.96 31
4 4 James Ridger 31 34:12 Paddock Wood AC 98.44 21
5 5 Gareth Robb 34 34:26 Paddock Wood AC 97.92 17
6 6 Ashley Howes 37 34:43 Larkfield AC 97.40 18
7 7 Josh Elderfield 18 34:47 Medway & Mstn AC 96.88 5
8 8 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 28 35:05 New Eltham J 96.35 18
9 9 Simon Parrin 25 35:24 Istead & Ifield H 95.83 26
10 10 Josh Nice 25 35:34 Medway & Mstn AC 95.31 44
11 -- Aaron Parker 23 35:37 Gst (LAC) -- --
12 11 Martin Taylor 39 35:49 Larkfield AC 94.79 10
13 12 Stephen Roberts 46 35:57 Paddock Wood AC 94.27 31
14 13 Tony McParland 40 36:06 Canterbury H 93.75 22
15 -- Greg Cooper 19 36:12 Guest (Sit) -- --
16 14 Chris Desmond 47 36:22 Sevenoaks AC 93.23 46
17 15 Richard Leahy 40 36:29 Dartford RR 92.71 3
18 -- Nathan Gray   36:33 Gst (BV) -- --
19 -- Nigel Ling 33 36:39 Dartford RR (Gst) -- --
20 16 Leon Goodwin 37 36:48 Dartford H 92.19 11
21 17 Joe Cumberland 25 36:54 Istead & Ifield H 91.67 10
22 18 Robert Rowland 36 36:56 Paddock Wood AC 91.15 26
23 19 Steve Dipre 42 36:58 New Eltham J 90.62 7
24 20 Paul Mason 39 37:01 Medway & Mstn AC 90.10 16
25 21 Tim Erskine 33 37:04 Maidstone H 89.58 5
26 22 Andrew Archer 40 37:07 Istead & Ifield H 89.06 48
27 23 Mike Walter 31 37:07 Paddock Wood AC 88.54 27
28 24 Steve Groom 30 37:12 Larkfield AC 88.02 33
29 25 John Pitt 44 37:17 New Eltham J 87.50 6
30 26 Mike Poppy 43 37:20 Sittingbourne Str 86.98 48
31 27 Paul Marshall 38 37:22 Bromley Vets AC 86.46 10
32 28 Tony Durey 46 37:23 Dartford H 85.94 32
33 29 David Lee 31 37:24 Sevenoaks AC 85.42 41
34 30 Andy Girling 55 37:28 Invicta EK AC 84.90 34
35 31 Mark Champion 41 37:30 Istead & Ifield H 84.38 33
36 32 Paul Barton 43 37:32 Maidstone H 83.85 3
37 33 Peter Buckingham 41 37:35 Paddock Wood AC 83.33 36
38 34 Michael Evans 24 37:37 Larkfield AC 82.81 8
39 35 Matt Withey 26 37:44 Dartford RR 82.29 17
40 36 Kev Brown 50 37:48 Deal Tri Club 81.77 5
41 37 Noel Lander 32 37:52 Sittingbourne Str 81.25 7
42 1 Nicola Susans 30 37:59 Larkfield AC 100.00 40
43 38 John Bond 27 38:09 Maidstone H 80.73 2
44 39 Andrew Mead 41 38:14 Sevenoaks AC 80.21 Debut
45 40 Neil Hacon 41 38:18 Sittingbourne Str 79.69 29
46 41 Neil Gear 38 38:20 New Eltham J 79.17 4
47 42 Yann Borges 37 38:26 Maidstone H 78.65 7
48 43 Malcolm Martin 55 38:28 Paddock Wood AC 78.12 14
49 44 Ben Burton 16 38:35 Invicta EK AC 77.60 5
50 45 Jacob Burton 16 38:35 Invicta EK AC 77.08 5
51 46 Philip Wallace 61 38:51 Medway & Mstn AC 76.56 45
52 -- Alan Gray   38:52 Gst (BV) -- --
53 2 Lara Hawkings 39 38:54 New Eltham J 98.90 5
54 47 Trevor Walker 53 38:55 Larkfield AC 76.04 19
55 48 Richard Bidois 43 38:56 Paddock Wood AC 75.52 27
56 49 David Wright 44 39:01 Gravesend RR & AC 75.00 34
57 50 Steve Blackmore 47 39:04 Swanley & Dist AC 74.48 Debut
58 51 Mike Murdoch 42 39:08 Maidstone H 73.96 41
59 3 Laura Douse 26 39:10 Paddock Wood AC 97.80 10
60 52 Ken Rains 52 39:20 Medway & Mstn AC 73.44 16
61 53 Steve Tredray 17 39:29 New Eltham J 72.92 9
62 54 Steven Clark 56 39:35 Canterbury H 72.40 55
63 55 Brian Pitkin 46 39:42 Dartford RR 71.88 5
64 4 Marnie Ellison 36 39:45 Dartford RR 96.70 14
65 56 Steve Reeves 39 39:53 Larkfield AC 71.35 4
66 57 Phil Mallery 48 40:12 Deal Tri Club 70.83 5
67 58 Dave Weller 44 40:15 Deal Tri Club 70.31 4
68 59 Steve Jarvis 37 40:18 Dartford RR 69.79 6
69 60 Nick Curtis 24 40:20 New Eltham J 69.27 13
70 61 Phil Wyard 47 40:27 Canterbury H 68.75 6
71 5 Janine May 43 40:29 New Eltham J 95.60 6
72 62 Peter Butler 51 40:32 Dartford RR 68.23 34
73 -- Maric Russell 50 40:35 Gst (BV) -- --
74 63 Ron Evans 51 40:38 Larkfield AC 67.71 9
75 64 Keith Burgess 45 40:40 Bromley Vets AC 67.19 11
76 65 Chris Topp 28 40:45 Dartford RR 66.67 7
77 66 Derrick Bailie 39 40:50 Thanet RR 66.15 23
78 67 Alan Cox 50 40:54 New Eltham J 65.62 21
79 68 Nick Moss 44 40:58 New Eltham J 65.10 19
80 69 Lyndon Gurr 47 41:01 Maidstone H 64.58 41
81 70 Chris Marshall 62 41:05 Bromley Vets AC 64.06 54
82 71 Ivon Whitmore 57 41:08 Medway & Mstn AC 63.54 55
83 72 Mark Wenman 56 41:08 Canterbury H 63.02 29
84 73 Peter Thomas 49 41:13 Sittingbourne Str 62.50 36
85 74 Lee Pearson 34 41:14 Maidstone H 61.98 6
86 75 Ray Cameron 34 41:14 Canterbury H 61.46 8
87 76 Darren French 36 41:17 Maidstone H 60.94 6
88 77 Dai Jones 51 41:22 New Eltham J 60.42 4
89 78 Frank Hudson 41 41:22 Dartford H 59.90 6
90 79 Adrian Moody 47 41:26 Medway & Mstn AC 59.38 35
91 80 Phil Lewis 29 41:28 Larkfield AC 58.85 5
92 81 David Lobley 44 41:30 Sevenoaks AC 58.33 6
93 6 Ann Fuller 43 41:33 Dartford RR 94.51 18
94 82 Harry Phelps 17 41:37 New Eltham J 57.81 6
95 83 Steve Brown 44 41:39 Dartford RR 57.29 11
96 84 Alastair Telford 42 41:40 Canterbury H 56.77 30
97 85 Tom Witkowicz 36 41:41 Medway & Mstn AC 56.25 5
98 7 Jenny Benson 31 41:45 Canterbury H 93.41 5
99 86 Mark Woods 49 41:48 Paddock Wood AC 55.73 44
100 87 Kevin Murison 46 41:50 Gravesend RR & AC 55.21 46
101 8 Audrey Nioucel 33 41:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 92.31 5
102 9 Penny Ellison 33 41:57 Maidstone H 91.21 7
103 88 David Ringrose 39 42:00 Dartford RR 54.69 24
104 10 Barbara Wenman 51 42:01 Canterbury H 90.11 31
105 89 Ian Pateman 52 42:02 Sittingbourne Str 54.17 38
106 11 Jenni Van Deelen 41 42:03 Canterbury H 89.01 24
107 90 Robert Davison 55 42:05 Canterbury H 53.65 33
108 91 Stuart Nice 56 42:07 Medway & Mstn AC 53.12 55
109 12 Pauline Dalton 45 42:13 Sevenoaks AC 87.91 6
110 92 Steve Baker 41 42:17 Paddock Wood AC 52.60 6
111 13 Abi Johnson 38 42:21 Larkfield AC 86.81 12
112 93 Ian Broad 41 42:24 Larkfield AC 52.08 9
113 94 Vincent Bassett 32 42:30 Sittingbourne Str 51.56 6
114 95 Peter Seal 50 42:37 Larkfield AC 51.04 9
115 14 Angela Kefford 33 42:38 Dartford RR 85.71 15
116 96 Matt Lythell 23 42:41 Medway & Mstn AC 50.52 5
117 15 Liz Berns 33 42:44 Larkfield AC 84.62 17
118 97 Andrew Fletcher 51 42:49 Paddock Wood AC 50.00 30
119 16 Ruth Ward 26 42:51 Dartford H 83.52 26
120 98 Kent Parker 44 43:00 Sittingbourne Str 49.48 47
121 99 Vic Withey 60 43:02 Dartford RR 48.96 49
122 100 Michael White 46 43:04 Maidstone H 48.44 27
123 101 Russell Buchanan 38 43:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.92 3
124 17 Sarah Shepherd 16 43:08 Paddock Wood AC 82.42 6
125 102 Toby Galbraith 34 43:12 Sevenoaks AC 47.40 3
126 103 Andy Horton 45 43:15 Dartford RR 46.88 22
127 104 Lyndon Collins 60 43:17 Sevenoaks AC 46.35 36
128 105 Simon Hallpike 56 43:24 Sevenoaks AC 45.83 17
129 106 James Otter 44 43:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.31 3
130 107 John Williams 52 43:28 New Eltham J 44.79 43
131 108 Martin Nicholls 49 43:29 Dartford RR 44.27 12
132 109 Clive Walker 50 43:30 Bromley Vets AC 43.75 11
133 110 John White 62 43:32 New Eltham J 43.23 43
134 111 Steve Sutton 38 43:34 Paddock Wood AC 42.71 5
135 112 Ian Gower 50 43:35 Sittingbourne Str 42.19 44
136 113 Graham Wilsher 42 43:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.67 5
137 114 Glen Ridout 51 43:42 Dartford RR 41.15 6
138 115 Darren Warman 31 43:47 Larkfield AC 40.62 3
139 116 John Murphy 52 43:48 Sittingbourne Str 40.10 34
140 18 Sharon Barnett 35 43:52 Maidstone H 81.32 5
141 117 Jim Peters 48 44:00 Bromley Vets AC 39.58 20
142 118 Paul Foreman 53 44:01 Swanley & Dist AC 39.06 18
143 119 Paul Williams 52 44:03 Sittingbourne Str 38.54 24
144 19 Gemma May 28 44:11 Dartford RR 80.22 17
145 120 Michael Boddy 45 44:17 Swanley & Dist AC 38.02 43
146 121 Simon Riley 46 44:20 New Eltham J 37.50 40
147 20 Cathy Hughes 43 44:26 Sevenoaks AC 79.12 14
148 122 Keith Unitt 52 44:30 New Eltham J 36.98 22
149 21 Sally Kyle 35 44:39 Swanley & Dist AC 78.02 10
150 22 Jill Bastable 37 44:40 Sevenoaks AC 76.92 3
151 123 Robin Heel 53 44:42 Gravesend RR & AC 36.46 29
152 124 Marco Keir 48 44:43 Canterbury H 35.94 25
153 125 Wim Van Vuuren 40 44:47 Canterbury H 35.42 11
154 126 Neil Benson 41 44:48 Canterbury H 34.90 5
155 127 Andy Dunmall 43 44:49 Swanley & Dist AC 34.38 13
156 128 John Doyle 47 44:51 Dartford RR 33.85 11
157 129 Sean Cronin 43 44:52 Larkfield AC 33.33 Debut
158 23 Janet Cobby 48 44:55 New Eltham J 75.82 58
159 130 Mark Weber 46 45:01 Larkfield AC 32.81 19
160 24 Michelle De Kisshazy 45 45:04 Swanley & Dist AC 74.73 19
161 131 Martin Wisdom 48 45:10 New Eltham J 32.29 43
162 132 Adam Hughes 30 45:11 Gravesend RR & AC 31.77 9
163 133 Rob Wiles 59 45:13 Larkfield AC 31.25 20
164 25 Fiona Buckingham 42 45:17 Paddock Wood AC 73.63 33
165 26 Julie Stoppani 46 45:22 Maidstone H 72.53 35
166 27 Pat Halstead 57 45:23 Swanley & Dist AC 71.43 33
167 134 Paul Sanders 44 45:24 Maidstone H 30.73 5
168 28 Genevieve Holden 29 45:32 Thanet RR 70.33 13
169 135 Chris Faulkner 18 45:38 Medway & Mstn AC 30.21 Debut
170 136 Paul Hiles 49 45:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.69 11
171 29 Jenny Neal 40 45:41 New Eltham J 69.23 34
172 137 Andrew Maillardet 34 45:43 New Eltham J 29.17 4
173 138 Peter Godbee 59 45:45 Swanley & Dist AC 28.65 46
174 30 Stephanie Wood 44 45:48 Dartford H 68.13 12
175 139 Chris Dellow 57 45:50 Dartford RR 28.12 14
176 140 Nigel Kent 48 46:07 New Eltham J 27.60 26
177 141 Paul Chambers 34 46:10 Sittingbourne Str 27.08 22
178 31 Claire Medes 30 46:15 Gravesend RR & AC 67.03 12
179 32 Alison Pitkin 45 46:15 Dartford RR 65.93 18
180 142 Dave Winfield 54 46:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.56 40
181 143 Matt Woolston 37 46:21 Swanley & Dist AC 26.04 4
182 144 John Gillis 51 46:23 Istead & Ifield H 25.52 28
183 33 Lisa Briggs   46:25 Dartford RR 64.84 4
184 145 Stewart Wing 27 46:33 Maidstone H 25.00 4
185 -- Paul Haselden 20 46:39 Guest (Sit) -- --
186 34 Sue James 59 46:43 Paddock Wood AC 63.74 34
187 35 Caroline Burley 46 46:47 Swanley & Dist AC 62.64 25
188 146 Michael Tutt 47 46:50 Dartford RR 24.48 6
189 36 Angela Hames 28 46:53 Istead & Ifield H 61.54 8
190 37 Geraldine Eastment 43 46:56 New Eltham J 60.44 4
191 147 Peter Ratcliffe 59 46:59 Bromley Vets AC 23.96 18
192 148 Steve Freeman 52 47:03 New Eltham J 23.44 52
193 149 Bill Phelps 50 47:17 New Eltham J 22.92 6
194 150 Dave Martin 60 47:32 Deal Tri Club 22.40 6
195 151 Craig Peake 51 47:37 Maidstone H 21.88 26
196 38 Julie Unitt 51 47:40 New Eltham J 59.34 16
197 152 Ashley Atkins 47 47:42 Dartford RR 21.35 18
198 153 Alex Simpson 54 47:45 Sittingbourne Str 20.83 4
199 39 Sarah Shewell 50 47:52 Sevenoaks AC 58.24 51
200 40 Jess Durrant 25 47:55 Swanley & Dist AC 57.14 3
201 154 Alun Rodgers 43 47:56 Medway & Mstn AC 20.31 42
202 155 Graham Pick 50 47:58 Thanet RR 19.79 40
203 -- Sean Hannan   48:02 Guest (NEJ) -- --
204 156 Edward Broad 67 48:04 Invicta EK AC 19.27 52
205 41 Trish Turner 42 48:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 56.04 5
206 42 Lynne Champion 41 48:07 Istead & Ifield H 54.95 27
207 43 Lynne Morgan 31 48:27 Dartford RR 53.85 11
208 44 Klare Lander 29 48:35 Sittingbourne Str 52.75 7
209 45 Pam Woodward 63 48:40 Bromley Vets AC 51.65 14
210 157 Ray Marshall 62 48:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.75 38
211 158 Steve Ball 42 49:01 Istead & Ifield H 18.23 3
212 46 Julie Atkins 46 49:12 Dartford RR 50.55 13
213 159 Richard Perry 43 49:22 Dartford RR 17.71 11
214 160 Patrick Collins 70 49:24 Bromley Vets AC 17.19 34
215 47 Joanne Murphy 49 49:33 Sittingbourne Str 49.45 40
216 48 Clare Wiseman 44 49:37 Deal Tri Club 48.35 6
217 49 Melanie King 47 49:39 Paddock Wood AC 47.25 11
218 161 Jim Williams 66 49:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.67 8
219 162 Joe Cleverly 77 49:43 New Eltham J 16.15 36
220 163 Kev Gardener 40 49:44 Deal Tri Club 15.62 4
221 50 Barbara Gambrill 54 49:55 Thanet RR 46.15 15
222 164 Terry Brightwell 61 50:26 Thanet RR 15.10 11
223 51 Gillian Skellon 50 50:31 Dartford H 45.05 22
224 165 John Rains 68 50:35 Medway & Mstn AC 14.58 52
225 166 Peter Yarlett 57 50:45 Canterbury H 14.06 13
226 167 Stuart Wood 50 51:10 Dartford RR 13.54 13
227 168 Adam Palferman 37 51:13 Maidstone H 13.02 3
228 169 Bob Tidmarsh 50 51:15 Swanley & Dist AC 12.50 13
229 170 Richard Milne 59 51:18 Medway & Mstn AC 11.98 9
230 52 Christine Reeves 49 51:26 Dartford RR 43.96 4
231 171 Michael Richardson 58 51:36 Dartford RR 11.46 55
232 172 Liam Hayes 51 51:43 Gravesend RR & AC 10.94 37
233 173 Chris Hunt 51 51:45 New Eltham J 10.42 2
234 174 Darren Campany 41 51:49 Dartford RR 9.90 2
235 53 Lorraine Barry 47 51:51 Swanley & Dist AC 42.86 9
236 175 Des McElroy 52 51:54 Paddock Wood AC 9.38 7
237 54 Linda Gray 62 51:55 Bromley Vets AC 41.76 18
238 176 Colin Carpenter 59 51:59 Medway & Mstn AC 8.85 57
239 177 Les Pullen 55 52:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.33 16
240 55 Kay Banfield 46 52:22 Maidstone H 40.66 4
241 56 Sally Scoggins 50 52:33 Deal Tri Club 39.56 5
242 57 Dianne Cooper 45 52:34 Dartford RR 38.46 5
243 58 Vanessa Hollamby 48 52:39 Paddock Wood AC 37.36 11
244 59 Cathy Morgan 57 52:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.26 27
245 60 Lisa Campbell 38 52:59 Dartford RR 35.16 25
246 178 Ravi Cautick 34 53:06 Larkfield AC 7.81 40
247 179 John Leach 65 53:19 New Eltham J 7.29 25
248 61 Mira Homden 43 53:29 Dartford RR 34.07 3
249 180 Jason Fuller 43 53:32 Dartford RR 6.77 2
250 181 Ron Smith 69 53:35 Sittingbourne Str 6.25 46
251 62 Amanda Frost 46 53:37 Deal Tri Club 32.97 4
252 -- Martin Flannery   53:46 Guest (NEJ) -- --
253 63 Anna Bazant 30 53:50 Dartford RR 31.87 Debut
254 64 Judi Barham 44 54:11 Dartford RR 30.77 8
255 182 Peter Nuttall 37 54:28 Sevenoaks AC 5.73 8
256 183 John Brown 72 54:52 Maidstone H 5.21 52
257 65 Ann Dellow 54 54:57 Dartford RR 29.67 4
258 66 Sue Sawyer 48 55:05 Swanley & Dist AC 28.57 7
259 67 Felicity Wheeler 28 55:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.47 7
260 184 John Hartley 63 55:23 Canterbury H 4.69 36
261 68 Gill Grant 51 55:33 New Eltham J 26.37 25
262 69 Wendy Knee 56 55:43 Sittingbourne Str 25.27 43
263 70 Jane Bright 59 55:58 Larkfield AC 24.18 23
264 71 Jenny Goodwin 34 56:09 Dartford H 23.08 4
265 72 Sally Reeves 40 56:20 Larkfield AC 21.98 4
266 73 Maire Williams 55 56:40 New Eltham J 20.88 16
267 185 Gerald Krause 53 56:51 Maidstone H 4.17 4
268 74 Ike Osobase 31 57:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.78 13
269 186 Paul Jackson 34 57:18 Dartford RR 3.65 2
270 187 Les Humphrey 70 57:36 Bromley Vets AC 3.12 31
271 75 Angela Martin 45 57:42 Paddock Wood AC 18.68 6
272 76 Kerry Smith 35 57:46 New Eltham J 17.58 4
273 77 Maureen Farmer 63 58:07 Dartford H 16.48 42
274 78 Jackie Ridout 52 58:08 Dartford RR 15.38 6
275 79 Sylvia Lewis 57 58:55 Sevenoaks AC 14.29 3
276 188 Chris Turvey 41 59:47 Dartford RR 2.60 Debut
277 189 Martin Pearson 32 59:57 Maidstone H 2.08 Debut
278 80 Diane George 45 1:00:01 Maidstone H 13.19 6
279 190 Guy Marchiegiani 70 1:00:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.56 8
280 191 Steve Grundy 55 1:00:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.04 Debut
281 81 Judith Wheeler 22 1:01:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.09 6
282 82 Rosie Draper 49 1:02:34 Sevenoaks AC 10.99 2
283 83 Julie Wing 59 1:04:24 Maidstone H 9.89 24
284 84 Denise Stacey 52 1:04:42 Dartford RR 8.79 Debut
285 85 Bernadette Ryan 49 1:05:25 Dartford RR 7.69 2
286 86 Laura Lee 28 1:07:04 Sevenoaks AC 6.59 3
287 87 Linda Wisdom 53 1:08:03 New Eltham J 5.49 8
288 88 Dawn Granger 37 1:10:24 Gravesend RR & AC 4.40 7
289 89 Stella Trench 55 1:11:29 Maidstone H 3.30 6
290 90 Anna Miranda 54 1:14:25 Gravesend RR & AC 2.20 3
291 192 Steve Wing 58 1:15:05 Maidstone H 0.52 11
292 91 Gaynor Shelvey 61 1:19:29 Thanet RR 1.10 41