Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2009-2010

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2010-01-03 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
349 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- James Cotton   31:18 Guest (Invicta) -- --
2 -- Abdi Madar   31:23 Guest (Thanet) -- --
3 1 Andrew Pickett 27 31:31 Dartford H 100.00 25
4 2 Ben Louch 27 31:54 Dartford RR 99.56 Debut
5 3 Clayton Barrett 31 31:56 Medway & Mstn AC 99.11 29
6 4 Simon Hesketh 42 32:18 Larkfield AC 98.67 13
7 5 Chris Wyles 25 32:35 New Eltham J 98.22 7
8 6 David Hall 44 32:37 Dartford RR 97.78 25
9 7 Gareth Robb 34 33:15 Paddock Wood AC 97.33 16
10 8 Ashley Howes 37 33:22 Larkfield AC 96.89 16
11 9 Josh Elderfield 17 33:45 Medway & Mstn AC 96.44 4
12 10 Robert Dowling 29 33:53 Canterbury H 96.00 20
13 11 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 28 34:07 New Eltham J 95.56 16
14 12 Andrew Green 41 34:09 Dartford RR 95.11 38
15 13 Jamie Bailey 17 34:16 Thanet RR 94.67 10
16 14 Stuart Nicholson 33 34:21 Swanley & Dist AC 94.22 23
17 15 Mickael Hegesippe 37 34:38 Paddock Wood AC 93.78 18
18 -- Mark Penny   34:45 Guest (Camb H) -- --
19 16 Andrew Archer 39 34:53 Istead & Ifield H 93.33 46
20 17 Ashley Holmes 25 35:00 Deal Tri Club 92.89 3
21 18 Joseph MacGregor 20 35:02 Paddock Wood AC 92.44 3
22 19 Ryan Bullows 35 35:03 Canterbury H 92.00 6
23 20 Nick Varley 40 35:05 Swanley & Dist AC 91.56 21
24 21 Simon Parrin 25 35:10 Istead & Ifield H 91.11 24
25 22 Chris Desmond 46 35:11 Sevenoaks AC 90.67 45
26 23 Tim Erskine 32 35:24 Maidstone H 90.22 4
27 24 Mark Mellon 41 35:34 Gravesend RR & AC 89.78 34
28 25 Martin Taylor 39 35:49 Larkfield AC 89.33 9
29 26 Michael Evans 23 35:59 Larkfield AC 88.89 6
30 27 Simon McLaughlin 33 36:05 Swanley & Dist AC 88.44 Debut
31 28 Paul Mason 39 36:09 Medway & Mstn AC 88.00 14
32 29 Mark Champion 41 36:14 Istead & Ifield H 87.56 32
33 30 Shawn Chandler 33 36:17 Deal Tri Club 87.11 Debut
34 31 Richard Leahy 40 36:17 Dartford RR 86.67 2
35 32 Robert Rowland 36 36:18 Paddock Wood AC 86.22 24
36 33 Nathan Chapman 25 36:20 Larkfield AC 85.78 2
37 34 John Pitt 44 36:26 New Eltham J 85.33 4
38 35 Peter Buckingham 41 36:30 Paddock Wood AC 84.89 34
39 1 Tina Oldershaw 42 36:39 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 11
40 36 Stuart Waterman   36:39 Dartford H 84.44 11
41 37 Derek George 38 36:47 Istead & Ifield H 84.00 31
42 38 Steve Cable 46 36:53 Istead & Ifield H 83.56 37
43 -- Abdi Price   36:56 Guest -- --
44 39 Kevin Murison 46 37:00 Gravesend RR & AC 83.11 44
45 40 Simon Bonell 34 37:02 Larkfield AC 82.67 23
46 41 Chris Neale 42 37:05 Larkfield AC 82.22 13
47 42 Mike Walter 31 37:18 Paddock Wood AC 81.78 25
48 43 Matt Withey 26 37:30 Dartford RR 81.33 15
49 44 Philip Wallace 61 37:33 Medway & Mstn AC 80.89 43
50 45 Mike Murdoch 42 37:35 Maidstone H 80.44 39
51 46 Steve Dipre 42 37:37 New Eltham J 80.00 6
52 47 David Lee 31 37:40 Sevenoaks AC 79.56 40
53 48 Paul Marshall 38 37:41 Bromley Vets AC 79.11 8
54 2 Victoria MacGregor 25 37:43 Paddock Wood AC 98.97 14
55 49 Steven Clark 56 37:46 Canterbury H 78.67 53
56 50 Andrew Eastment 49 37:56 New Eltham J 78.22 9
57 51 Jakub Bazant 34 37:59 Gravesend RR & AC 77.78 3
58 52 Paul Smyth 42 38:08 Dartford RR 77.33 2
59 53 James Wright 41 38:21 Sevenoaks AC 76.89 2
60 54 Gary Salmon 47 38:22 Thanet RR 76.44 17
61 55 Neil Gear 38 38:23 New Eltham J 76.00 3
62 3 Nicola Susans 29 38:25 Larkfield AC 97.94 38
63 56 Neil Hacon 41 38:28 Sittingbourne Str 75.56 27
64 57 Ken Rains 52 38:31 Medway & Mstn AC 75.11 14
65 58 Phil Mallery 48 38:33 Deal Tri Club 74.67 4
66 59 Dave Weller 43 38:36 Deal Tri Club 74.22 2
67 60 Mark Wenman 55 38:42 Canterbury H 73.78 27
68 -- Steve Blackmore   38:45 Guest (Swanley) -- --
69 61 Steve Jarvis 37 38:48 Dartford RR 73.33 4
70 62 Trevor Walker 52 38:51 Larkfield AC 72.89 17
71 63 Michael Daly 32 38:51 New Eltham J 72.44 2
72 64 David Wright 44 38:52 Gravesend RR & AC 72.00 32
73 65 Frank Hudson 41 38:55 Dartford H 71.56 4
74 66 Steve Tredray 17 38:56 New Eltham J 71.11 7
75 67 Mark Haworth 19 38:57 Sevenoaks AC 70.67 7
76 68 Harry Phelps 17 38:57 New Eltham J 70.22 4
77 69 Nick Curtis 23 39:16 New Eltham J 69.78 12
78 70 Richard Bidois 43 39:17 Paddock Wood AC 69.33 25
79 71 Richard Sears 25 39:20 Maidstone H 68.89 8
80 72 Daniel Hassett 33 39:22 Dartford RR 68.44 15
81 73 Phil Wyard 47 39:22 Canterbury H 68.00 4
82 74 Brian Pitkin 45 39:23 Dartford RR 67.56 3
83 75 Steve Shrimplin 51 39:24 Sittingbourne Str 67.11 42
84 76 Bob Fursey 47 39:27 Medway & Mstn AC 66.67 38
85 4 Janine May 43 39:32 New Eltham J 96.91 4
86 77 Adam Jenner 29 39:34 Dartford RR 66.22 3
87 78 Nick Moss 44 39:34 New Eltham J 65.78 17
88 79 Alan Newman 56 39:38 Paddock Wood AC 65.33 7
89 5 Laura Douse 26 39:41 Paddock Wood AC 95.88 8
90 80 Steve Lelliot 48 39:44 Istead & Ifield H 64.89 39
91 81 John Denyer 61 39:45 Sevenoaks AC 64.44 23
92 6 Marnie Ellison 36 39:51 Dartford RR 94.85 13
93 82 Joe Hicks 56 39:54 Canterbury H 64.00 30
94 7 Ruth Ward 26 39:57 Dartford H 93.81 25
95 83 Mark Woods 49 40:02 Paddock Wood AC 63.56 42
96 84 Vincent Bassett 32 40:05 Sittingbourne Str 63.11 4
97 85 Kit Claxton 38 40:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.67 10
98 86 Peter Butler 51 40:08 Dartford RR 62.22 32
99 87 Chris Topp 28 40:09 Dartford RR 61.78 5
100 88 Chris Marshall 62 40:10 Bromley Vets AC 61.33 52
101 89 Peter Thomas 49 40:14 Sittingbourne Str 60.89 35
102 8 Laura Anderson 30 40:14 Dartford RR 92.78 21
103 90 David Ringrose 39 40:15 Dartford RR 60.44 23
104 91 Jason Furminger 43 40:15 Canterbury H 60.00 11
105 92 Lyndon Gurr 47 40:16 Maidstone H 59.56 39
106 93 Ivon Whitmore 57 40:19 Medway & Mstn AC 59.11 53
107 94 Steve Hickmott 43 40:23 Dartford H 58.67 26
108 95 Robert Davison 55 40:30 Canterbury H 58.22 32
109 9 Liz Berns 33 40:36 Larkfield AC 91.75 16
110 -- Martin Cunningham   40:38 Guest -- --
111 -- Chris Pace   40:48 Guest -- --
112 10 Ann Fuller 43 40:57 Dartford RR 90.72 17
113 96 Alastair Telford 42 40:59 Canterbury H 57.78 28
114 97 Steve Sutton 38 41:01 Paddock Wood AC 57.33 3
115 98 Steve Brown 44 41:13 Dartford RR 56.89 9
116 -- Jon Huunter   41:15 Guest -- --
117 99 Ron Evans 51 41:17 Larkfield AC 56.44 8
118 100 Andy Farrant 53 41:23 Canterbury H 56.00 26
119 -- ????   41:23 Medway & Mstn AC -- --
120 11 Barbara Wenman 51 41:25 Canterbury H 89.69 29
121 101 Alan Cox 49 41:27 New Eltham J 55.56 20
122 102 Martin Wisdom 48 41:42 New Eltham J 55.11 41
123 103 Mark O'Brien 40 41:45 Gravesend RR & AC 54.67 2
124 104 David Abery 51 41:49 Gravesend RR & AC 54.22 23
125 105 Robert Brown 59 41:52 Bromley Vets AC 53.78 2
126 106 Kevin Winch 49 42:00 New Eltham J 53.33 6
127 107 Mike Hawkins 54 42:01 Deal Tri Club 52.89 2
128 108 Lyndon Collins 59 42:03 Sevenoaks AC 52.44 35
129 109 Chris Dellow 57 42:05 Dartford RR 52.00 12
130 110 Craig Wickes 42 42:05 Swanley & Dist AC 51.56 3
131 111 Ian Broad 41 42:06 Larkfield AC 51.11 7
132 112 Ian Gower 50 42:07 Sittingbourne Str 50.67 42
133 113 Brian Sidell 46 42:12 Dartford RR 50.22 10
134 114 Peter Griffiths   42:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.78 Debut
135 115 Geoff Vine 62 42:18 Sevenoaks AC 49.33 23
136 116 Richard Hussey 37 42:21 Larkfield AC 48.89 12
137 117 Martyn Earl 29 42:23 Maidstone H 48.44 9
138 118 Keith Burgess 45 42:24 Bromley Vets AC 48.00 9
139 119 James Otter 44 42:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.56 2
140 120 Justin Deery 34 42:29 Swanley & Dist AC 47.11 Debut
141 121 Ian Creasy 45 42:30 Istead & Ifield H 46.67 9
142 122 Simon Hallpike 56 42:32 Sevenoaks AC 46.22 16
143 123 Vic Withey 60 42:39 Dartford RR 45.78 47
144 12 Penny Ellison 33 42:42 Maidstone H 88.66 5
145 -- Patrick Driscall   42:47 Guest -- --
146 124 Martin Nicholls 49 42:47 Dartford RR 45.33 10
147 125 Gerry Reilly 61 42:53 Canterbury H 44.89 22
148 126 Graham Wilsher 42 42:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.44 4
149 127 Ron Carr 58 42:57 Maidstone H 44.00 23
150 128 Steve Baker 41 42:58 Paddock Wood AC 43.56 5
151 13 Sally George 28 43:02 Istead & Ifield H 87.63 17
152 129 Bill Phelps 49 43:03 New Eltham J 43.11 4
153 130 John Murphy 52 43:09 Sittingbourne Str 42.67 32
154 131 Marco Keir 48 43:12 Canterbury H 42.22 23
155 132 Glen Ridout 50 43:14 Dartford RR 41.78 4
156 133 Darren French 36 43:17 Maidstone H 41.33 4
157 14 Jenny Benson 31 43:17 Canterbury H 86.60 3
158 134 Wim Van Vuuren 40 43:18 Canterbury H 40.89 9
159 15 Sarah Shepherd 16 43:23 Paddock Wood AC 85.57 4
160 135 Rob Wiles 59 43:26 Larkfield AC 40.44 18
161 136 Paul Williams 51 43:28 Sittingbourne Str 40.00 22
162 137 Terry Nice 53 43:29 Medway & Mstn AC 39.56 39
163 138 Rob Hall 38 43:31 Medway & Mstn AC 39.11 4
164 139 Stuart Nice 56 43:39 Medway & Mstn AC 38.67 53
165 16 Abi Johnson 38 43:44 Larkfield AC 84.54 10
166 140 Lionel Stielow 61 43:45 Paddock Wood AC 38.22 55
167 141 Maurice Marchant 61 43:45 Sevenoaks AC 37.78 6
168 142 Neil Godden 55 43:49 Canterbury H 37.33 8
169 143 Peter Godbee 59 43:53 Swanley & Dist AC 36.89 45
170 -- Scott Harragan   43:53 Guest -- --
171 -- Claire Day   43:56 Guest -- --
172 17 Janet Cobby 47 44:02 New Eltham J 83.51 56
173 144 Dave Winfield 54 44:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.44 39
174 18 Sally Kyle 35 44:10 Swanley & Dist AC 82.47 9
175 19 Sharon Barnett 35 44:12 Maidstone H 81.44 4
176 145 Richard Vero 49 44:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.00 17
177 146 Kevin Ashdown 28 44:16 Dartford H 35.56 4
178 147 Paul Lewis 43 44:17 Dartford RR 35.11 11
179 148 Simon Riley 46 44:20 New Eltham J 34.67 38
180 20 Cathy Hughes 43 44:22 Sevenoaks AC 80.41 13
181 149 Andy Horton 45 44:23 Dartford RR 34.22 20
182 -- Peter Cane Jnr   44:27 Guest -- --
183 150 Michael Boddy 45 44:29 Swanley & Dist AC 33.78 41
184 151 John Doyle 47 44:33 Dartford RR 33.33 10
185 152 John Gillis 51 44:39 Istead & Ifield H 32.89 26
186 153 Robin Heel 53 44:40 Gravesend RR & AC 32.44 27
187 154 Graham Pick 50 44:42 Thanet RR 32.00 38
188 21 Claire Medes 29 44:44 Gravesend RR & AC 79.38 10
189 22 Angela Kefford 33 44:45 Dartford RR 78.35 14
190 155 Adam Hughes 30 44:47 Gravesend RR & AC 31.56 8
191 23 Julie Stoppani 46 44:50 Maidstone H 77.32 33
192 24 Gemma May 28 44:55 Dartford RR 76.29 16
193 156 Peter Cane 55 45:00 New Eltham J 31.11 21
194 25 Emma Greatrix 38 45:02 Canterbury H 75.26 19
195 157 Ray Chapman 52 45:07 Bromley Vets AC 30.67 23
196 158 Brad Hawkins 27 45:09 Deal Tri Club 30.22 Debut
197 26 Caroline Burley 46 45:11 Swanley & Dist AC 74.23 23
198 159 Alun Rodgers 43 45:14 Medway & Mstn AC 29.78 40
199 27 Jane Blackmore 47 45:18 Swanley & Dist AC 73.20 48
200 160 John Kemp 64 45:23 New Eltham J 29.33 29
201 161 Andy Dunmall 43 45:29 Swanley & Dist AC 28.89 11
202 162 Jim Peters 48 45:31 Bromley Vets AC 28.44 18
203 163 Graham Waters 51 45:36 Deal Tri Club 28.00 2
204 28 Fiona Buckingham 41 45:37 Paddock Wood AC 72.16 31
205 164 Nigel Kent 48 45:37 New Eltham J 27.56 24
206 165 Neil Turner 43 45:39 Paddock Wood AC 27.11 4
207 29 Pat Halstead 57 45:40 Swanley & Dist AC 71.13 32
208 166 Stewart Wing 27 45:45 Maidstone H 26.67 3
209 167 Adrian Bennet 39 45:47 New Eltham J 26.22 3
210 30 Lorraine Smith 42 45:49 Dartford RR 70.10 2
211 168 Terry Wardale 50 46:06 New Eltham J 25.78 35
212 31 Jenny Neal 40 46:08 New Eltham J 69.07 32
213 32 Michelle De Kisshazy 45 46:16 Swanley & Dist AC 68.04 18
214 33 Hayley Hickmott 19 46:19 Dartford H 67.01 8
215 169 Mark Weber 46 46:22 Larkfield AC 25.33 18
216 170 Peter De Kisshazy 42 46:25 Swanley & Dist AC 24.89 Debut
217 171 Paul Holland 43 46:29 Maidstone H 24.44 27
218 172 Craig Peake 50 46:36 Maidstone H 24.00 24
219 173 Nick Claydon 52 46:36 Istead & Ifield H 23.56 24
220 174 Neil Benson 41 46:38 Canterbury H 23.11 3
221 34 Geraldine Eastment 43 46:38 New Eltham J 65.98 3
222 35 Angela Hames 28 46:46 Istead & Ifield H 64.95 7
223 -- Sabina Spence   46:50 Guest -- --
224 -- Jenny Leng   46:54 Guest -- --
225 36 Lynne Champion 40 47:00 Istead & Ifield H 63.92 26
226 175 Dave Martin 60 47:03 Deal Tri Club 22.67 4
227 37 Liz McLaughlin 32 47:16 Swanley & Dist AC 62.89 Debut
228 -- Paul Goss   47:18 Guest -- --
229 38 Sarah Shewell 50 47:20 Sevenoaks AC 61.86 50
230 39 Stephanie Wood 44 47:22 Dartford H 60.82 10
231 40 Maria Baker 40 47:23 Gravesend RR & AC 59.79 40
232 176 Bill Dineen 53 47:23 Gravesend RR & AC 22.22 Debut
233 177 Ashley Atkins 47 47:28 Dartford RR 21.78 17
234 178 Andrew Maillardet 33 47:33 New Eltham J 21.33 3
235 179 Roy Gooderson 52 47:34 Canterbury H 20.89 35
236 41 Jackie King 38 47:40 Istead & Ifield H 58.76 3
237 180 Mel Paszkowski 64 47:41 Maidstone H 20.44 2
238 -- Shawn Hannam   47:41 Guest -- --
239 181 George Old 51 47:44 New Eltham J 20.00 21
240 42 Julie Unitt 51 47:46 New Eltham J 57.73 14
241 182 Matt Woolston 37 47:49 Swanley & Dist AC 19.56 3
242 43 Joanne Norrington 26 47:50 Canterbury H 56.70 3
243 183 Michael Tutt 47 47:52 Dartford RR 19.11 4
244 44 Suzie Wiltshire 28 47:56 Dartford H 55.67 13
245 184 Paul Sanders 43 47:57 Maidstone H 18.67 3
246 185 Steve Freeman 52 47:58 New Eltham J 18.22 50
247 186 Joe Cleverly 77 48:03 New Eltham J 17.78 34
248 187 David Lamkin 51 48:10 Swanley & Dist AC 17.33 40
249 188 Neil Taylor 55 48:18 Larkfield AC 16.89 16
250 189 Steve Walker 54 48:24 New Eltham J 16.44 56
251 -- Tony Deer   48:31 Guest -- --
252 190 Stuart Wood 49 48:32 Dartford RR 16.00 11
253 191 Kevin Underdown 51 48:40 Sittingbourne Str 15.56 4
254 45 Joanne Murphy 49 48:54 Sittingbourne Str 54.64 38
255 46 Happy Fisher 33 48:59 Sevenoaks AC 53.61 9
256 47 Clare Wiseman 44 49:04 Deal Tri Club 52.58 4
257 48 Kay Risby 48 49:09 Maidstone H 51.55 24
258 -- ????   49:14 Guest -- --
259 192 Peter Ratcliffe 59 49:15 Bromley Vets AC 15.11 17
260 -- Phil Matthewson   49:24 Guest -- --
261 49 Pam Woodward 63 49:30 Bromley Vets AC 50.52 12
262 193 Steve Clarke 50 49:34 Thanet RR 14.67 5
263 50 Janice Moorekite 52 49:37 Invicta EK AC 49.48 25
264 194 Peter Yarlett 57 49:37 Canterbury H 14.22 11
265 195 Steve Barnsley 32 49:40 Istead & Ifield H 13.78 2
266 196 Bob Pullen 47 49:46 Canterbury H 13.33 30
267 197 Tony Wallace 38 49:51 Dartford RR 12.89 6
268 51 Kay Bailey 46 49:53 Thanet RR 48.45 13
269 198 Dave Field 53 49:58 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.44 21
270 199 David Truman 49 50:08 Sevenoaks AC 12.00 13
271 52 Linda Gray 62 50:11 Bromley Vets AC 47.42 16
272 200 Bill Hague 61 50:13 Dartford RR 11.56 17
273 53 Lynne Morgan 31 50:17 Dartford RR 46.39 10
274 54 Annie Ross 58 50:19 Paddock Wood AC 45.36 9
275 201 Richard Perry 42 50:20 Dartford RR 11.11 9
276 202 Ian Crawford 45 50:24 Dartford RR 10.67 6
277 -- ????   50:40 Bromley Vets AC -- --
278 55 Sarah Brenton 41 50:41 Maidstone H 44.33 13
279 203 Michael Richardson 58 50:41 Dartford RR 10.22 53
280 204 Alan Probert 48 50:50 Maidstone H 9.78 3
281 56 Christine Reeves 48 50:53 Dartford RR 43.30 3
282 205 Ray Smith 55 50:57 New Eltham J 9.33 16
283 57 Trish Turner   50:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 42.27 3
284 58 Alison White 54 51:13 Paddock Wood AC 41.24 17
285 -- ????   51:16 Guest -- --
286 59 Barbara Ockenden 56 51:16 Istead & Ifield H 40.21 4
287 60 Janet Lugton 54 51:18 New Eltham J 39.18 9
288 61 Kate Bradley 26 51:22 Larkfield AC 38.14 7
289 62 Julie Atkins 46 51:23 Dartford RR 37.11 12
290 -- Philip Brown   51:33 Guest -- --
291 206 Mark Perkins 34 51:39 Thanet RR 8.89 4
292 63 Gillian Skellon 49 51:43 Dartford H 36.08 20
293 207 Colin Carpenter 59 51:47 Medway & Mstn AC 8.44 55
294 208 Kev Gardener 40 52:24 Deal Tri Club 8.00 3
295 209 Joe Regan 59 52:25 New Eltham J 7.56 33
296 64 Trudy Thomas 44 52:25 Sittingbourne Str 35.05 28
297 65 Vanessa Hollamby 48 52:28 Paddock Wood AC 34.02 10
298 210 Terry Brightwell 61 52:28 Thanet RR 7.11 9
299 66 Louise Ludwig 45 52:33 Deal Tri Club 32.99 3
300 67 Sarah Smith 49 52:34 Maidstone H 31.96 3
301 68 Lisa Campbell 38 52:38 Dartford RR 30.93 23
302 211 Matt Bowley 33 52:38 Dartford RR 6.67 23
303 212 Des McElroy 52 52:41 Paddock Wood AC 6.22 6
304 213 Bob Tidmarsh 49 52:47 Swanley & Dist AC 5.78 12
305 69 Catherine Warner 45 53:09 New Eltham J 29.90 10
306 70 Susie Walker 39 53:12 Maidstone H 28.87 Debut
307 71 Anna Willard 36 53:13 Swanley & Dist AC 27.84 13
308 72 Karena Norton 47 53:13 Maidstone H 26.80 32
309 214 John Hartley 63 53:18 Canterbury H 5.33 35
310 73 Wendy De Boick 57 53:26 Canterbury H 25.77 17
311 -- Kumu Dith   53:30 Guest -- --
312 215 Lionel Wray 63 53:31 Deal Tri Club 4.89 3
313 216 Bob Bales 45 53:35 New Eltham J 4.44 7
314 74 Sharon Gee 39 53:39 Gravesend RR & AC 24.74 22
315 75 Ike Osobase 31 53:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.71 11
316 76 Sue Sawyer 48 54:30 Swanley & Dist AC 22.68 6
317 77 Karen Samuel 49 54:46 Bromley Vets AC 21.65 Debut
318 78 Angelica Chandler 31 54:56 Deal Tri Club 20.62 Debut
319 79 Gill Grant 50 54:59 New Eltham J 19.59 23
320 217 Ron Smith 69 55:09 Sittingbourne Str 4.00 44
321 80 Mandy White 46 55:16 New Eltham J 18.56 2
322 -- ????   55:20 Guest -- --
323 81 Judi Barham 44 55:35 Dartford RR 17.53 6
324 -- Martin Flannery   56:06 Guest -- --
325 82 Claire Ward 43 56:21 Istead & Ifield H 16.49 9
326 218 Ian Bartlett 75 56:27 New Eltham J 3.56 19
327 83 Jill Richardson 50 56:31 Dartford RR 15.46 39
328 84 Wendy Knee 55 56:38 Sittingbourne Str 14.43 41
329 85 Angela Martin 45 56:50 Paddock Wood AC 13.40 4
330 219 Gerald Krause 53 57:05 Maidstone H 3.11 2
331 86 Jackie Ridout 52 58:13 Dartford RR 12.37 4
332 87 Folly Golding 48 58:57 Dartford H 11.34 2
333 220 Les Humphrey 70 59:20 Bromley Vets AC 2.67 30
334 88 Emma Barber 31 1:00:49 Swanley & Dist AC 10.31 Debut
335 221 Chris Barber 35 1:00:49 Swanley & Dist AC 2.22 24
336 89 Kerry Smith 35 1:00:53 New Eltham J 9.28 3
337 222 Robert Holmes 64 1:01:53 Sittingbourne Str 1.78 46
338 90 Julie Wing 59 1:02:54 Maidstone H 8.25 23
339 -- ????   1:03:02 Guest -- --
340 91 Donna Perkins 30 1:03:17 Thanet RR 7.22 4
341 92 Dawn Granger 37 1:03:22 Gravesend RR & AC 6.19 5
342 93 Diane George 45 1:06:18 Maidstone H 5.15 4
343 94 Jan Giles 71 1:08:08 Istead & Ifield H 4.12 40
344 95 Stella Trench 55 1:08:22 Maidstone H 3.09 4
345 223 Dexter Pereira 54 1:08:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.33 9
346 96 Maureen Farish 68 1:11:01 Bromley Vets AC 2.06 11
347 97 Cathy Morgan 57 1:12:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.03 26
348 224 Bill Ferrill 57 1:14:13 Gravesend RR & AC 0.89 Debut
349 225 Steve Wing 58 1:15:37 Maidstone H 0.44 10