Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2009-2010

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2009-11-29 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
367 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Mark Wilkins 29 29:41 Invicta EK AC 100.00 16
2 2 Gareth Robb 34 29:46 Paddock Wood AC 99.58 15
3 3 Simon Hesketh 42 29:47 Larkfield AC 99.16 12
4 4 Anthony Jackson 23 29:59 Sittingbourne Str 98.74 10
5 5 Clayton Barrett 31 31:04 Medway & Mstn AC 98.33 28
6 6 Leon Iwanca 35 31:05 Medway & Mstn AC 97.91 3
7 7 Jamie Bailey 17 31:16 Thanet RR 97.49 9
8 8 Daniel Pyne 24 31:20 Dartford H 97.07 7
9 -- Mark Penny   31:23 Guest (Camb. H) -- --
10 9 Ashley Howes 37 31:30 Larkfield AC 96.65 15
11 10 Josh Nice 25 31:38 Medway & Mstn AC 96.23 42
12 11 Stuart Nicholson 33 31:43 Swanley & Dist AC 95.82 22
13 12 Tim Erskine 32 31:47 Maidstone H 95.40 3
14 13 Martin Kelk 43 31:48 Invicta EK AC 94.98 Debut
15 14 Robert Dowling 29 31:48 Canterbury H 94.56 19
16 15 Raymond Pearce 50 31:52 Istead & Ifield H 94.14 21
17 16 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 28 31:55 New Eltham J 93.72 15
18 17 Tim Sutton 42 32:04 Invicta EK AC 93.31 10
19 18 Tony McParland 40 32:22 Canterbury H 92.89 20
20 -- Simon Horler 30 32:29 Guest (BV) -- --
21 19 Mark Mellon 41 32:40 Gravesend RR & AC 92.47 33
22 20 Tim Corby 21 32:50 Invicta EK AC 92.05 Debut
23 21 Martin Taylor 39 32:57 Larkfield AC 91.63 8
24 22 Michael Evans 23 33:01 Larkfield AC 91.21 5
25 23 Mark Baker 37 33:05 Canterbury H 90.79 3
26 24 Chris Desmond 46 33:09 Sevenoaks AC 90.38 44
27 25 Ben Burton 16 33:10 Invicta EK AC 89.96 3
28 26 Nick Brawn 52 33:20 Invicta EK AC 89.54 7
29 27 Tony Durey 46 33:21 Dartford H 89.12 30
30 28 Peter Buckingham 41 33:27 Paddock Wood AC 88.70 33
31 29 Josh Harrison 33 33:29 Larkfield AC 88.28 3
32 30 Robert Rowland 36 33:35 Paddock Wood AC 87.87 23
33 31 Steve Groom 29 33:46 Larkfield AC 87.45 31
34 32 Jacob Burton 16 33:47 Invicta EK AC 87.03 3
35 33 Yann Borges 37 33:52 Maidstone H 86.61 6
36 34 Paul Barton 42 33:53 Maidstone H 86.19 2
37 35 Nigel Cook 45 34:05 Thanet RR 85.77 21
38 36 Neil Hacon 41 34:09 Sittingbourne Str 85.36 26
39 37 John Pitt 44 34:10 New Eltham J 84.94 3
40 1 Tina Oldershaw 42 34:13 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 10
41 2 Kerry Clarke 35 34:21 Medway & Mstn AC 99.15 5
42 38 Chris Topp 28 34:30 Dartford RR 84.52 4
43 39 David Lee 31 34:33 Sevenoaks AC 84.10 39
44 40 Alan Deville 46 34:36 Medway & Mstn AC 83.68 12
45 41 Gary Hughes 34 34:36 Medway & Mstn AC 83.26 16
46 42 Ryan Bullows 35 34:36 Canterbury H 82.85 5
47 43 Neil Gear 38 34:44 New Eltham J 82.43 2
48 44 Neil Clark 44 34:46 Larkfield AC 82.01 11
49 45 Adam Cowper-Smith 50 34:46 Invicta EK AC 81.59 7
50 46 Mike Poppy 43 34:46 Sittingbourne Str 81.17 46
51 47 Matt Withey 26 34:49 Dartford RR 80.75 14
52 48 Paul Marshall 37 34:50 Bromley Vets AC 80.33 7
53 49 Mike Murdoch 42 34:54 Maidstone H 79.92 38
54 -- Anthony Price 30 34:55 Guest -- --
55 50 Harry Phelps 17 34:56 New Eltham J 79.50 3
56 3 Lara Hawkings 39 34:58 New Eltham J 98.29 3
57 51 Paul Munday 39 35:00 Larkfield AC 79.08 6
58 52 Gary Salmon 46 35:03 Thanet RR 78.66 16
59 53 Mike Walter 31 35:05 Paddock Wood AC 78.24 24
60 54 Andrew Eastment 49 35:06 New Eltham J 77.82 8
61 55 Simon Bonell 33 35:10 Larkfield AC 77.41 22
62 56 David Thompson 50 35:11 Dartford RR 76.99 32
63 57 Phil Lewis 28 35:16 Larkfield AC 76.57 3
64 58 Ken Rains 52 35:17 Medway & Mstn AC 76.15 13
65 59 Jakub Bazant 34 35:19 Gravesend RR & AC 75.73 2
66 4 Victoria MacGregor 25 35:20 Paddock Wood AC 97.44 13
67 60 Frank Hudson 41 35:21 Dartford H 75.31 3
68 61 Phil Mallery 48 35:23 Deal Tri Club 74.90 3
69 62 David Wright 43 35:23 Gravesend RR & AC 74.48 31
70 5 Sarah Maguire 40 35:23 Canterbury H 96.58 42
71 63 Malcolm Martin 54 35:28 Paddock Wood AC 74.06 12
72 64 Adam Jenner 29 35:29 Dartford RR 73.64 2
73 65 Daniel Hassett 33 35:34 Dartford RR 73.22 14
74 66 Lee Pearson 34 35:35 Maidstone H 72.80 4
75 67 Brian Pitkin 45 35:40 Dartford RR 72.38 2
76 68 Kev Brown 50 35:43 Deal Tri Club 71.97 3
77 69 Sam Hudson 16 35:51 Invicta EK AC 71.55 Debut
78 70 Phil Wyard 47 35:57 Canterbury H 71.13 3
79 71 Rob Peers 44 35:59 Dartford H 70.71 2
80 72 Peter Thomas 49 36:01 Sittingbourne Str 70.29 34
81 73 Philip Wallace 60 36:05 Medway & Mstn AC 69.87 42
82 74 Nick Moss 44 36:08 New Eltham J 69.46 16
83 75 Steve Lelliot 48 36:11 Istead & Ifield H 69.04 38
84 76 Peter Butler 51 36:12 Dartford RR 68.62 31
85 77 Derrick Bailie 38 36:13 Thanet RR 68.20 21
86 78 Trevor Walker 52 36:14 Larkfield AC 67.78 16
87 79 Joe Hicks 56 36:15 Canterbury H 67.36 29
88 80 Steve Hickmott 43 36:15 Dartford H 66.95 25
89 81 Lyndon Gurr 47 36:18 Maidstone H 66.53 38
90 82 Vincent Bassett 32 36:19 Sittingbourne Str 66.11 3
91 83 James Wright 41 36:20 Sevenoaks AC 65.69 Debut
92 84 Steve Brown 44 36:22 Dartford RR 65.27 8
93 6 Janine May 43 36:23 New Eltham J 95.73 3
94 7 Claire Brown 29 36:24 Invicta EK AC 94.87 2
95 85 Andy Waymont 33 36:28 Invicta EK AC 64.85 Debut
96 86 Brian Sidell 45 36:30 Dartford RR 64.44 9
97 87 David Moore 40 36:30 Maidstone H 64.02 28
98 8 Marnie Ellison 36 36:32 Dartford RR 94.02 12
99 88 Steve Adelsberg 53 36:33 Thanet RR 63.60 24
100 89 Steve Shrimplin 51 36:35 Sittingbourne Str 63.18 41
101 90 Nick Curtis 23 36:40 New Eltham J 62.76 11
102 91 Jason Furminger 43 36:45 Canterbury H 62.34 10
103 92 Alan Newman 56 36:47 Paddock Wood AC 61.92 6
104 93 Mark Woods 49 36:49 Paddock Wood AC 61.51 41
105 94 Steve Jarvis 37 36:52 Dartford RR 61.09 3
106 95 Dai Jones 50 36:56 New Eltham J 60.67 2
107 96 Ivon Whitmore 57 36:57 Medway & Mstn AC 60.25 52
108 97 Mark Cooper 48 36:58 Canterbury H 59.83 22
109 98 Tom Witkowicz 36 37:04 Medway & Mstn AC 59.41 3
110 99 Ron Evans 51 37:07 Larkfield AC 59.00 7
111 9 Ann Fuller 43 37:10 Dartford RR 93.16 16
112 100 Alan Cox 49 37:13 New Eltham J 58.58 19
113 -- S Desborough 29 37:18 Guest (I&I) -- --
114 101 Keith Burgess 45 37:19 Bromley Vets AC 58.16 8
115 102 Kit Claxton 38 37:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.74 9
116 103 Kevin Ashdown 28 37:20 Dartford H 57.32 3
117 10 Penny Holden 33 37:20 Maidstone H 92.31 4
118 104 Andy Farrant 53 37:22 Canterbury H 56.90 25
119 105 Kent Parker 44 37:23 Sittingbourne Str 56.49 45
120 11 Jenny Harnett 33 37:24 Medway & Mstn AC 91.45 Debut
121 106 Martyn Earl 29 37:26 Maidstone H 56.07 8
122 107 Adrian Waters 46 37:28 Thanet RR 55.65 Debut
123 108 Chris Marshall 62 37:31 Bromley Vets AC 55.23 51
124 109 Adrian Moody 47 37:38 Medway & Mstn AC 54.81 33
125 12 Cathy Harvey 24 37:39 Medway & Mstn AC 90.60 11
126 110 Tony Robertson 31 37:42 Dartford H 54.39 4
127 111 Ray Cameron 34 37:42 Canterbury H 53.97 6
128 112 Matt Bowley 33 37:42 Dartford RR 53.56 22
129 13 Ruth Ward 26 37:47 Dartford H 89.74 24
130 113 Vic Withey 60 37:49 Dartford RR 53.14 46
131 114 Mark O'Brien 40 37:53 Gravesend RR & AC 52.72 Debut
132 14 Vicky Talbot-Rosner 49 37:54 Invicta EK AC 88.89 7
133 -- S Brook 18 37:55 Guest (I&I) -- --
134 115 Ian Gower 50 37:57 Sittingbourne Str 52.30 41
135 116 Darren French 36 37:59 Maidstone H 51.88 3
136 117 Alastair Telford 41 38:06 Canterbury H 51.46 27
137 15 Angela Kefford 33 38:09 Dartford RR 88.03 13
138 16 Audrey Nioucel 33 38:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 87.18 3
139 118 Martin Nicholls 49 38:11 Dartford RR 51.05 9
140 17 Jenny Benson 31 38:12 Canterbury H 86.32 2
141 119 Martin Wisdom 48 38:15 New Eltham J 50.63 40
142 120 Michael White 46 38:18 Maidstone H 50.21 25
143 18 Laura Anderson 30 38:20 Dartford RR 85.47 20
144 121 Richard Hussey 37 38:20 Larkfield AC 49.79 11
145 122 Chris Dellow 57 38:20 Dartford RR 49.37 11
146 19 Sarah Shepherd 16 38:22 Paddock Wood AC 84.62 3
147 123 Steve Sutton 38 38:22 Paddock Wood AC 48.95 2
148 124 David Dean 52 38:26 Larkfield AC 48.54 30
149 125 Grant Burton 42 38:28 Thanet RR 48.12 Debut
150 126 Gary Gillatt 49 38:29 Thanet RR 47.70 5
151 127 Ian Broad 41 38:31 Larkfield AC 47.28 6
152 128 Bill Phelps 49 38:35 New Eltham J 46.86 3
153 129 Paul Sanders 43 38:35 Maidstone H 46.44 2
154 130 Dave Field 53 38:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.03 20
155 131 Clive Walker 50 38:43 Bromley Vets AC 45.61 10
156 132 Craig Wickes 42 38:47 Swanley & Dist AC 45.19 2
157 133 Ian Creasy 45 38:50 Istead & Ifield H 44.77 8
158 134 Graham Wilsher 42 38:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.35 3
159 135 Michael Clark 40 38:56 New Eltham J 43.93 17
160 136 Greg Hart 30 39:01 Deal Tri Club 43.51 2
161 20 Pauline Dalton 45 39:06 Sevenoaks AC 83.76 4
162 21 Liz Berns 33 39:15 Larkfield AC 82.91 15
163 137 Steve Powell 39 39:18 New Eltham J 43.10 3
164 138 David Abery 51 39:20 Gravesend RR & AC 42.68 22
165 22 Genevieve Holden 28 39:23 Thanet RR 82.05 11
166 139 Wim Van Vuuren 40 39:27 Canterbury H 42.26 8
167 140 Tim Kerr 50 39:30 Invicta EK AC 41.84 7
168 141 Jason Knight 36 39:32 Larkfield AC 41.42 19
169 23 Janet Cobby 47 39:33 New Eltham J 81.20 55
170 142 Steve Neale 49 39:36 Dartford RR 41.00 2
171 24 Lynne Champion 40 39:44 Istead & Ifield H 80.34 25
172 143 Nigel Kent 48 39:46 New Eltham J 40.59 23
173 144 Glen Ridout 50 39:47 Dartford RR 40.17 3
174 145 Brian Maillardet 61 39:50 New Eltham J 39.75 41
175 25 Abi Johnson 38 39:51 Larkfield AC 79.49 9
176 146 Jim Peters 48 39:51 Bromley Vets AC 39.33 17
177 147 Geoff Vine 62 39:51 Sevenoaks AC 38.91 22
178 148 Paul Williams 51 39:55 Sittingbourne Str 38.49 21
179 149 Simon Hallpike 56 39:56 Sevenoaks AC 38.08 15
180 150 Peter Cane 54 40:00 New Eltham J 37.66 20
181 151 Stuart Nice 56 40:02 Medway & Mstn AC 37.24 52
182 152 John Kemp 64 40:02 New Eltham J 36.82 28
183 26 Sally Kyle 35 40:02 Swanley & Dist AC 78.63 8
184 27 Andrea Murphy   40:02 Larkfield AC 77.78 Debut
185 153 John Gillis 51 40:05 Istead & Ifield H 36.40 25
186 154 Simon Riley 46 40:05 New Eltham J 35.98 37
187 155 John Doyle 47 40:07 Dartford RR 35.56 9
188 28 Emma Greatrix 38 40:07 Canterbury H 76.92 18
189 156 Adrian Bennet 39 40:10 New Eltham J 35.15 2
190 157 Eric Pestell 56 40:11 Gravesend RR & AC 34.73 33
191 158 Ravi Cautick 34 40:14 Larkfield AC 34.31 38
192 159 Graham Pick 49 40:16 Thanet RR 33.89 37
193 160 Ian Chidwick 53 40:26 New Eltham J 33.47 25
194 -- Matt Freezer 20 40:30 Guest (I&I) -- --
195 161 Lionel Stielow 60 40:30 Paddock Wood AC 33.05 54
196 162 Robin Heel 53 40:32 Gravesend RR & AC 32.64 26
197 29 Sharon Barnett 35 40:34 Maidstone H 76.07 3
198 30 Jane Blackmore 47 40:35 Swanley & Dist AC 75.21 47
199 163 Edward Broad 67 40:36 Invicta EK AC 32.22 50
200 164 Rob Carr 42 40:36 Sevenoaks AC 31.80 9
201 165 Paul Hiles 48 40:37 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.38 9
202 166 Richard Vero 49 40:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.96 16
203 167 Robert Weighell 51 40:39 Paddock Wood AC 30.54 10
204 168 Neil Turner 43 40:40 Paddock Wood AC 30.13 3
205 169 Terry Nice 52 40:40 Medway & Mstn AC 29.71 38
206 170 Andrew Maillardet 33 40:41 New Eltham J 29.29 2
207 171 Rob Wiles 59 40:41 Larkfield AC 28.87 17
208 172 Alan Hampton 39 40:41 Swanley & Dist AC 28.45 Debut
209 173 Adam Hughes 30 40:49 Gravesend RR & AC 28.03 7
210 174 Andy Horton 44 40:49 Dartford RR 27.62 19
211 175 Andy Dunmall 43 40:56 Swanley & Dist AC 27.20 10
212 31 Michelle De Kisshazy 45 40:57 Swanley & Dist AC 74.36 17
213 176 Mike Tucker 50 40:58 Swanley & Dist AC 26.78 9
214 177 Dave Martin 60 40:59 Deal Tri Club 26.36 3
215 178 Neil Benson 41 41:05 Canterbury H 25.94 2
216 179 Alex Simpson 53 41:07 Sittingbourne Str 25.52 3
217 180 John Murphy 52 41:11 Sittingbourne Str 25.10 31
218 181 Gerry Reilly 61 41:23 Canterbury H 24.69 21
219 32 Julie Stoppani 46 41:27 Maidstone H 73.50 32
220 33 Cherry Stewart 46 41:36 Larkfield AC 72.65 17
221 182 Mark Weber 46 41:37 Larkfield AC 24.27 17
222 183 Steve Freeman 52 41:39 New Eltham J 23.85 49
223 34 Claire Medes 29 41:40 Gravesend RR & AC 71.79 9
224 184 Alun Rodgers 43 41:44 Medway & Mstn AC 23.43 39
225 185 Steve Clarke 50 41:45 Thanet RR 23.01 4
226 186 Matt Woolston 37 41:46 Swanley & Dist AC 22.59 2
227 35 Janice Moorekite 52 41:48 Invicta EK AC 70.94 24
228 187 Steve Smith 42 41:50 Dartford H 22.18 11
229 36 Fiona Buckingham 41 41:53 Paddock Wood AC 70.09 30
230 -- P Haiselden 26 41:55 Guest (I&I) -- --
231 188 Chris Barnett 59 41:56 Swanley & Dist AC 21.76 3
232 189 Tony Wallace 38 42:04 Dartford RR 21.34 5
233 -- K Burdzy 23 42:05 Guest (I&I) -- --
234 190 Mark Ashmore 41 42:07 Thanet RR 20.92 2
235 191 Kieran Mansfield 39 42:08 Sittingbourne Str 20.50 Debut
236 192 Justin Griggs 35 42:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.08 7
237 193 Terry Wardale 50 42:10 New Eltham J 19.67 34
238 194 Kevin Underdown 51 42:10 Sittingbourne Str 19.25 3
239 37 Gill Monk 29 42:11 Maidstone H 69.23 3
240 195 Kevin Blake 47 42:16 New Eltham J 18.83 17
241 196 Lyndon Currie 50 42:26 Dartford RR 18.41 13
242 197 Paul Chambers 34 42:29 Sittingbourne Str 17.99 21
243 38 Sarah Shewell 50 42:36 Sevenoaks AC 68.38 49
244 198 Michael Tutt 47 42:39 Dartford RR 17.57 3
245 39 Sue Cooper 50 42:47 Invicta EK AC 67.52 7
246 199 Craig Peake 50 42:49 Maidstone H 17.15 23
247 40 Alison Pitkin 45 42:52 Dartford RR 66.67 17
248 200 Steve Walker 54 42:54 New Eltham J 16.74 55
249 41 Maria Baker 40 42:57 Gravesend RR & AC 65.81 39
250 201 Joe Cleverly 77 42:59 New Eltham J 16.32 33
251 42 Wendy Smith 51 43:00 Canterbury H 64.96 33
252 43 Sue James 58 43:04 Paddock Wood AC 64.10 32
253 202 Richard Stannard 40 43:06 Dartford RR 15.90 2
254 44 Julie Unitt 50 43:12 New Eltham J 63.25 13
255 203 John Wise 52 43:17 Deal Tri Club 15.48 Debut
256 45 Trish Turner 42 43:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 62.39 2
257 46 Claire Clarke 38 43:31 Bromley Vets AC 61.54 3
258 -- Frankie Richards   43:38 Guest (NEJ) -- --
259 47 Kathrine Lugton 24 43:43 New Eltham J 60.68 2
260 204 Bob Pullen 47 43:51 Canterbury H 15.06 29
261 48 Kay Bailey 46 43:52 Thanet RR 59.83 12
262 49 Kay Risby 47 43:53 Maidstone H 58.97 23
263 205 Alan Probert 48 43:57 Maidstone H 14.64 2
264 206 Michael Richardson 58 43:58 Dartford RR 14.23 52
265 207 Richard Perry 42 43:59 Dartford RR 13.81 8
266 50 Geraldine Eastment 43 44:02 New Eltham J 58.12 2
267 51 Barbara Gambrill 54 44:05 Thanet RR 57.26 13
268 52 Kate Bradley 26 44:07 Larkfield AC 56.41 6
269 208 Ashley Atkins 47 44:08 Dartford RR 13.39 16
270 209 Nick Claydon 52 44:10 Istead & Ifield H 12.97 23
271 53 Pam Woodward 63 44:32 Bromley Vets AC 55.56 11
272 210 Les Pullen 55 44:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.55 15
273 211 Mark Perkins 34 44:36 Thanet RR 12.13 3
274 212 Brian Snead 63 44:38 Thanet RR 11.72 31
275 54 Joanne Murphy 49 44:39 Sittingbourne Str 54.70 37
276 213 Neil Taylor 54 44:43 Larkfield AC 11.30 15
277 214 John Leach 65 44:44 New Eltham J 10.88 24
278 215 Ian Crawford 45 44:47 Dartford RR 10.46 5
279 216 Mike Carslake 61 45:00 Sittingbourne Str 10.04 5
280 55 Julie Atkins 46 45:01 Dartford RR 53.85 11
281 56 Anna Gillatt 49 45:05 Thanet RR 52.99 4
282 217 Bill Hague 61 45:08 Dartford RR 9.62 16
283 57 Lianne Foord 46 45:18 Maidstone H 52.14 9
284 218 Stuart Wood 49 45:27 Dartford RR 9.21 10
285 58 Vanessa Hollamby 48 45:28 Paddock Wood AC 51.28 9
286 219 James Colledge 30 45:41 Larkfield AC 8.79 4
287 59 Clare Wiseman 44 45:45 Deal Tri Club 50.43 3
288 220 John Marshall 64 45:57 Canterbury H 8.37 16
289 60 Christine Reeves 48 45:57 Dartford RR 49.57 2
290 61 Trudy Thomas 44 46:15 Sittingbourne Str 48.72 27
291 221 Matt Fraser 41 46:20 Maidstone H 7.95 21
292 222 Mel Paszkowski 64 46:28 Maidstone H 7.53 Debut
293 62 Annie Ross 58 46:31 Paddock Wood AC 47.86 8
294 223 John Rains 68 46:32 Medway & Mstn AC 7.11 50
295 63 Sally Scoggins 50 46:34 Deal Tri Club 47.01 3
296 64 Amanda Frost 46 46:39 Deal Tri Club 46.15 2
297 224 Liam Hayes 51 46:46 Gravesend RR & AC 6.69 36
298 65 Claire Green 28 46:50 Thanet RR 45.30 Debut
299 66 Jess Durrant 24 46:55 Swanley & Dist AC 44.44 2
300 67 Janet Lugton 54 46:56 New Eltham J 43.59 8
301 68 Gill Tree 46 46:58 Paddock Wood AC 42.74 13
302 69 Sarah Cox 32 47:00 Maidstone H 41.88 2
303 70 Judi Barham 44 47:04 Dartford RR 41.03 5
304 71 Karen Daniels 47 47:10 Thanet RR 40.17 Debut
305 72 Lisa Campbell 38 47:12 Dartford RR 39.32 22
306 73 Sue Robertson 31 47:17 Dartford H 38.46 2
307 225 Ray Smith 55 47:19 New Eltham J 6.28 15
308 -- Guy Stevens 40 47:25 Guest (LAC) -- --
309 226 Colin Carpenter 59 47:31 Medway & Mstn AC 5.86 54
310 74 Louise Ludwig 45 47:32 Deal Tri Club 37.61 2
311 227 David Truman 49 47:35 Sevenoaks AC 5.44 12
312 75 Susan Dansie 38 47:37 New Eltham J 36.75 9
313 228 Bob Carter 72 47:48 Istead & Ifield H 5.02 31
314 76 Sally Beeby 45 47:51 Larkfield AC 35.90 9
315 77 Kay Banfield 45 48:03 Maidstone H 35.04 2
316 78 Clare Saunders 48 48:06 Larkfield AC 34.19 20
317 229 Darren Tuff 38 48:11 Thanet RR 4.60 Debut
318 230 Ron Smith 69 48:22 Sittingbourne Str 4.18 43
319 231 Mick Cox 64 48:29 Dartford H 3.77 9
320 79 Gill Grant 50 48:31 New Eltham J 33.33 22
321 80 Sharon Gee 39 48:32 Gravesend RR & AC 32.48 21
322 232 Keith Lambert 57 48:33 Larkfield AC 3.35 2
323 81 Emma Penfold 40 48:37 Istead & Ifield H 31.62 2
324 82 Wendy Knee 55 48:39 Sittingbourne Str 30.77 40
325 83 Ike Osobase 31 48:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.91 10
326 84 Jane Bright 59 49:06 Larkfield AC 29.06 22
327 85 Janet Smith 47 49:08 New Eltham J 28.21 19
328 233 Bob Tidmarsh 49 49:15 Swanley & Dist AC 2.93 11
329 86 Catherine Slade 33 49:23 Maidstone H 27.35 Debut
330 87 Anna Willard 36 49:36 Swanley & Dist AC 26.50 12
331 88 Ann Dellow 54 49:50 Dartford RR 25.64 3
332 89 Felicity Wheeler 28 49:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 24.79 6
333 90 Maire Williams 55 50:05 New Eltham J 23.93 14
334 91 Jackie Ridout 52 50:10 Dartford RR 23.08 3
335 92 Wendy De Boick 57 50:20 Canterbury H 22.22 16
336 93 Tina Doyle 56 50:25 Medway & Mstn AC 21.37 47
337 234 Marco Mascarni 38 50:30 Deal Tri Club 2.51 Debut
338 94 Maureen Farmer 62 50:38 Dartford H 20.51 40
339 235 Richard Hudson 53 50:41 Invicta EK AC 2.09 3
340 236 Robin Manley 65 50:48 Istead & Ifield H 1.67 5
341 95 Jill Richardson 50 50:49 Dartford RR 19.66 38
342 237 Les Humphrey 70 51:11 Bromley Vets AC 1.26 29
343 -- Dave Susans 57 51:12 Guest (LAC) -- --
344 96 Angela Martin 45 51:29 Paddock Wood AC 18.80 3
345 97 Donna Perkins 30 51:42 Thanet RR 17.95 3
346 98 Alison Stagg 45 51:48 Deal Tri Club 17.09 Debut
347 99 Joanna Winter 32 52:04 Maidstone H 16.24 Debut
348 100 Lesley Irvine 55 52:20 Istead & Ifield H 15.38 5
349 238 Lionel Wray 63 52:22 Deal Tri Club 0.84 2
350 101 Claire Ward 43 52:27 Istead & Ifield H 14.53 8
351 102 Gillian Calliste 49 52:38 Istead & Ifield H 13.68 34
352 103 Janet Pyne 61 53:07 Dartford H 12.82 9
353 104 Helen Knuth 40 53:15 Thanet RR 11.97 3
354 105 Liz Bradford 49 53:37 Deal Tri Club 11.11 3
355 106 Liz Virgint 42 54:24 Dartford H 10.26 5
356 107 Jackie Murty 44 54:24 Dartford H 9.40 6
357 239 Clive Parish 49 54:47 Dartford H 0.42 2
358 108 Judith Wheeler 22 54:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.55 5
359 109 Barbara Wilding 39 55:26 Istead & Ifield H 7.69 Debut
360 110 Diane George 45 57:52 Maidstone H 6.84 3
361 111 Dawn Granger 37 59:26 Gravesend RR & AC 5.98 4
362 112 Jan Giles 71 1:00:00 Istead & Ifield H 5.13 39
363 113 Linda Wisdom 52 1:01:20 New Eltham J 4.27 7
364 114 Helen Fooks 38 1:01:41 Istead & Ifield H 3.42 11
365 115 Stella Trench 55 1:03:59 Maidstone H 2.56 3
366 116 Anna Miranda 54 1:08:11 Gravesend RR & AC 1.71 2
367 117 Gaynor Shelvey 60 1:09:31 Thanet RR 0.85 39