Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2009-2010

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2009-11-22 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
416 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Ben Louch 27 32:53 Guest (DRR) -- --
2 1 Andrew Pickett 27 33:24 Dartford H 100.00 24
3 2 Josh Elderfield 17 33:27 Medway & Mstn AC 99.64 3
4 3 Mark Wilkins 29 33:30 Invicta EK AC 99.28 15
5 4 James Ridger 30 33:51 Paddock Wood AC 98.92 19
6 5 Chris Wyles 25 33:57 New Eltham J 98.57 6
7 6 Gareth Robb 34 34:02 Paddock Wood AC 98.21 14
8 7 Simon Hesketh 42 34:16 Larkfield AC 97.85 11
9 8 Clayton Barrett 31 34:22 Medway & Mstn AC 97.49 27
10 9 Leon Iwanca 35 34:53 Medway & Mstn AC 97.13 2
11 10 Andrew Green 41 35:17 Dartford RR 96.77 37
12 11 Jamie Bailey 17 35:17 Thanet RR 96.42 8
13 12 Ashley Holmes 25 35:19 Deal Tri Club 96.06 2
14 -- Mark Penny 29 35:23 Guest (Camb H) -- --
15 13 Ashley Howes 37 35:30 Larkfield AC 95.70 14
16 14 Josh Nice 25 35:33 Medway & Mstn AC 95.34 41
17 15 Stuart Nicholson 33 35:43 Swanley & Dist AC 94.98 21
18 16 Robert Dowling 29 35:50 Canterbury H 94.62 18
19 17 Simon Parrin 25 36:05 Istead & Ifield H 94.27 23
20 18 Raymond Pearce 50 36:26 Istead & Ifield H 93.91 20
21 19 Nick Harding 28 36:28 Dartford RR 93.55 Debut
22 20 Tim Erskine 32 36:29 Maidstone H 93.19 2
23 -- Simon Horler 30 36:40 Guest (BV) -- --
24 21 Nick Varley 40 36:46 Swanley & Dist AC 92.83 20
25 22 Daniel Green 39 36:51 Thanet RR 92.47 4
26 23 John Kraushaar 30 36:55 Dartford H 92.11 Debut
27 24 Mark Mellon 41 36:56 Gravesend RR & AC 91.76 32
28 25 John Pitt 44 36:58 New Eltham J 91.40 2
29 26 Andrew Archer 39 37:01 Istead & Ifield H 91.04 45
30 27 Keith Brown 38 37:08 Sevenoaks AC 90.68 6
31 28 Leon Goodwin 36 37:11 Dartford H 90.32 9
32 29 Tony McParland 40 37:11 Canterbury H 89.96 19
33 30 Peter Buckingham 41 37:12 Paddock Wood AC 89.61 32
34 31 Nathan Chapman 25 37:16 Larkfield AC 89.25 Debut
35 32 Martin Taylor 39 37:19 Larkfield AC 88.89 7
36 33 Tony Durey 46 37:21 Dartford H 88.53 29
37 34 Tim Kingston 34 37:25 Deal Tri Club 88.17 2
38 35 Josh Harrison 33 37:29 Larkfield AC 87.81 2
39 36 Graham Kennedy 32 37:32 New Eltham J 87.46 2
40 37 Robert Rowland 36 37:41 Paddock Wood AC 87.10 22
41 38 Joe Cumberland 25 37:43 Istead & Ifield H 86.74 8
42 39 Mike Poppy 43 37:44 Sittingbourne Str 86.38 45
43 40 Mike Walter 31 37:46 Paddock Wood AC 86.02 23
44 41 Andy Girling 54 37:49 Invicta EK AC 85.66 33
45 42 Paul Mason 39 37:58 Medway & Mstn AC 85.30 13
46 43 Steve Groom 29 38:00 Larkfield AC 84.95 30
47 44 Carl Gardner 32 38:01 Dartford H 84.59 18
48 45 Stuart Waterman   38:03 Dartford H 84.23 10
49 46 Noel Lander 31 38:11 Sittingbourne Str 83.87 5
50 47 Neil Hacon 41 38:15 Sittingbourne Str 83.51 25
51 48 Kit Nelson 44 38:15 Deal Tri Club 83.15 Debut
52 49 Chris Neale 42 38:16 Larkfield AC 82.80 12
53 -- Anthony Price   38:17 Guest (TRR) -- --
54 50 Paul Barton 42 38:19 Maidstone H 82.44 Debut
55 51 Andrew Eastment 49 38:19 New Eltham J 82.08 7
56 52 Nigel Cook 45 38:22 Thanet RR 81.72 20
57 1 Tina Oldershaw 42 38:29 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 9
58 53 Yann Borges 37 38:34 Maidstone H 81.36 5
59 54 Steve Dipre 42 38:38 New Eltham J 81.00 5
60 55 Chris Desmond 46 38:41 Sevenoaks AC 80.65 43
61 56 John Wilkins 58 38:49 Invicta EK AC 80.29 25
62 -- James Coker 21 38:55 Guest (GRR) -- --
63 57 Neil Clark 44 38:57 Larkfield AC 79.93 10
64 58 Ben Burton 16 38:58 Invicta EK AC 79.57 2
65 59 Kevin Murison 46 39:09 Gravesend RR & AC 79.21 43
66 60 Paul Smyth 42 39:09 Dartford RR 78.85 Debut
67 61 Alan Deville 46 39:10 Medway & Mstn AC 78.49 11
68 62 Jakub Bazant 34 39:11 Gravesend RR & AC 78.14 Debut
69 63 Jim Harness 42 39:11 Sevenoaks AC 77.78 3
70 64 Gary Hughes 34 39:13 Medway & Mstn AC 77.42 15
71 65 Steven Clark 56 39:13 Canterbury H 77.06 52
72 2 Lara Hawkings 39 39:14 New Eltham J 99.12 2
73 66 Jacob Burton 16 39:19 Invicta EK AC 76.70 2
74 3 Amy Hicks 28 39:22 Canterbury H 98.23 6
75 67 Chris Topp 28 39:24 Dartford RR 76.34 3
76 68 Phil Mallery 48 39:26 Deal Tri Club 75.99 2
77 69 David Lawrence 39 39:36 Paddock Wood AC 75.63 17
78 70 Derek George 38 39:37 Istead & Ifield H 75.27 30
79 71 Simon Bonell 33 39:44 Larkfield AC 74.91 21
80 72 Adam Jenner 29 39:45 Dartford RR 74.55 Debut
81 73 Matt Withey 26 39:47 Dartford RR 74.19 13
82 74 Gary Salmon 46 39:47 Thanet RR 73.84 15
83 75 David Wright 43 39:49 Gravesend RR & AC 73.48 30
84 76 Duncan Bannister 26 39:50 Gravesend RR & AC 73.12 Debut
85 77 Paul Munday 39 39:53 Larkfield AC 72.76 5
86 4 Sarah Maguire 40 39:54 Canterbury H 97.35 41
87 78 Mike Murdoch 42 40:00 Maidstone H 72.40 37
88 79 Kev Brown 50 40:03 Deal Tri Club 72.04 2
89 80 Neil Gear 38 40:04 New Eltham J 71.68 Debut
90 81 Paul Marshall 37 40:07 Bromley Vets AC 71.33 6
91 82 Mike Turner 48 40:07 Bromley Vets AC 70.97 15
92 5 Victoria MacGregor 25 40:07 Paddock Wood AC 96.46 12
93 83 Peter Thomas 49 40:11 Sittingbourne Str 70.61 33
94 6 Laura Douse 26 40:16 Paddock Wood AC 95.58 7
95 84 Steve Hickmott 43 40:18 Dartford H 70.25 24
96 85 Philip Wallace 60 40:20 Medway & Mstn AC 69.89 41
97 -- James Falshaw   40:21 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
98 86 Lee Pearson 34 40:22 Maidstone H 69.53 3
99 -- Martin Cunningham   40:24 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
100 87 Frank Hudson 41 40:26 Dartford H 69.18 2
101 88 Mark Wenman 55 40:29 Canterbury H 68.82 26
102 89 Phil Penhaligan 43 40:30 Larkfield AC 68.46 9
103 90 Brian Pitkin 45 40:33 Dartford RR 68.10 Debut
104 91 Richard Bidois 43 40:35 Paddock Wood AC 67.74 24
105 92 Richard Sears 24 40:36 Maidstone H 67.38 7
106 93 Ken Rains 52 40:36 Medway & Mstn AC 67.03 12
107 94 Michael Daly 32 40:37 New Eltham J 66.67 Debut
108 95 Phil Wyard 47 40:39 Canterbury H 66.31 2
109 96 Phil Lewis 28 40:42 Larkfield AC 65.95 2
110 97 Steve Lelliot 48 40:50 Istead & Ifield H 65.59 37
111 98 Malcolm Martin 54 40:53 Paddock Wood AC 65.23 11
112 99 Wilfredo Chillitupa 26 41:01 Istead & Ifield H 64.87 Debut
113 7 Claire Brown 29 41:03 Invicta EK AC 94.69 Debut
114 100 Steve Shrimplin 51 41:11 Sittingbourne Str 64.52 40
115 101 Tom Witkowicz 36 41:17 Medway & Mstn AC 64.16 2
116 -- Roger Roy 46 41:19 Guest (BV) -- --
117 102 Steve Reeves 39 41:21 Larkfield AC 63.80 2
118 103 Daniel Hassett 33 41:23 Dartford RR 63.44 13
119 104 Jason Furminger 43 41:24 Canterbury H 63.08 9
120 105 Rob Pickford 30 41:26 Deal Tri Club 62.72 2
121 106 Nick Moss 44 41:26 New Eltham J 62.37 15
122 107 Trevor Walker 52 41:29 Larkfield AC 62.01 15
123 108 Vincent Bassett 32 41:35 Sittingbourne Str 61.65 2
124 109 Colin Kent 44 41:35 Canterbury H 61.29 11
125 110 John Bond 27 41:35 Maidstone H 60.93 Debut
126 111 Graham Perryman 29 41:36 Dartford RR 60.57 4
127 112 Lyndon Gurr 47 41:37 Maidstone H 60.22 37
128 113 Bob Fursey 46 41:40 Medway & Mstn AC 59.86 37
129 8 Janine May 43 41:41 New Eltham J 93.81 2
130 114 Mark Cooper 48 41:42 Canterbury H 59.50 21
131 115 Steve Cable 46 41:47 Istead & Ifield H 59.14 36
132 116 Steve Brown 44 41:49 Dartford RR 58.78 7
133 9 Ann Fuller 43 41:51 Dartford RR 92.92 15
134 117 Nick Curtis 23 41:52 New Eltham J 58.42 10
135 118 Steve Jarvis 37 41:53 Dartford RR 58.06 2
136 119 Joe Hicks 56 41:55 Canterbury H 57.71 28
137 -- ????   41:56 Medway & Mstn AC -- --
138 120 David Moore 40 41:56 Maidstone H 57.35 27
139 121 Harry Phelps 17 42:01 New Eltham J 56.99 2
140 122 Mark Woods 49 42:03 Paddock Wood AC 56.63 40
141 123 Steve Adelsberg 53 42:04 Thanet RR 56.27 23
142 10 Marnie Ellison 36 42:05 Dartford RR 92.04 11
143 124 Kit Claxton 38 42:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.91 8
144 125 Kevin Ashdown 28 42:11 Dartford H 55.56 2
145 126 Andy Farrant 53 42:13 Canterbury H 55.20 24
146 127 Dai Jones 50 42:14 New Eltham J 54.84 Debut
147 11 Jenny Julian 29 42:15 Larkfield AC 91.15 2
148 128 Steve Baker 41 42:15 Paddock Wood AC 54.48 4
149 129 Peter Butler 51 42:16 Dartford RR 54.12 30
150 12 Penny Ellison 32 42:17 Maidstone H 90.27 3
151 130 Derrick Bailie 38 42:22 Thanet RR 53.76 20
152 131 Richard Hussey 37 42:24 Larkfield AC 53.41 10
153 132 Vic Withey 60 42:25 Dartford RR 53.05 45
154 133 Ray Cameron 34 42:29 Canterbury H 52.69 5
155 134 David Thompson 50 42:29 Dartford RR 52.33 31
156 135 Ivon Whitmore 57 42:32 Medway & Mstn AC 51.97 51
157 136 Chris Marshall 62 42:36 Bromley Vets AC 51.61 50
158 137 Martin Wisdom 48 42:41 New Eltham J 51.25 39
159 13 Sian Chalkley 20 42:45 New Eltham J 89.38 2
160 138 Keith Burgess 45 42:46 Bromley Vets AC 50.90 7
161 -- Sam Brooke 18 42:46 Guest (GRR) -- --
162 139 Matt Bowley 33 42:49 Dartford RR 50.54 21
163 140 Tony Robertson 31 42:50 Dartford H 50.18 3
164 141 Mike Hawkins 54 42:54 Deal Tri Club 49.82 Debut
165 14 Barbara Wenman 51 42:57 Canterbury H 88.50 28
166 142 Michael White 46 42:58 Maidstone H 49.46 24
167 143 Alastair Telford 41 43:01 Canterbury H 49.10 26
168 144 Ian Broad 41 43:04 Larkfield AC 48.75 5
169 15 Ruth Ward 26 43:07 Dartford H 87.61 23
170 145 Geoff Kitchener 60 43:10 Sevenoaks AC 48.39 41
171 146 Stuart Nice 56 43:15 Medway & Mstn AC 48.03 51
172 16 Cara Oliver 36 43:16 Dartford H 86.73 11
173 17 Laura Anderson 30 43:22 Dartford RR 85.84 19
174 147 Ian Gower 50 43:27 Sittingbourne Str 47.67 40
175 148 Dave Field 53 43:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.31 19
176 149 Matt Lythell 23 43:32 Medway & Mstn AC 46.95 4
177 150 Toby Galbraith 34 43:40 Sevenoaks AC 46.59 2
178 151 Ian Creasy 45 43:41 Istead & Ifield H 46.24 7
179 152 Lyndon Collins 59 43:42 Sevenoaks AC 45.88 34
180 153 Wim Van Vuuren 40 43:46 Canterbury H 45.52 7
181 154 Simon Riley 46 43:47 New Eltham J 45.16 36
182 155 Steve Sutton 38 43:48 Paddock Wood AC 44.80 Debut
183 156 Graham Wilsher 42 43:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.44 2
184 157 Alan Cox 49 43:57 New Eltham J 44.09 18
185 158 Des White 55 43:58 Paddock Wood AC 43.73 31
186 159 Steve Powell 39 44:07 New Eltham J 43.37 2
187 160 Simon Hallpike 56 44:11 Sevenoaks AC 43.01 14
188 161 Gary Gillatt 49 44:13 Thanet RR 42.65 4
189 -- John Gurney   44:13 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
190 162 Darren French 36 44:17 Maidstone H 42.29 2
191 163 Peter Godbee 59 44:18 Swanley & Dist AC 41.94 44
192 164 Clive Walker 50 44:18 Bromley Vets AC 41.58 9
193 165 Russel Morling 42 44:25 Maidstone H 41.22 8
194 166 Rob Wiles 59 44:26 Larkfield AC 40.86 16
195 167 Mark Weber 46 44:26 Larkfield AC 40.50 16
196 18 Audrey Nioucel 33 44:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.96 2
197 19 Sarah Shepherd 16 44:27 Paddock Wood AC 84.07 2
198 168 Bill Phelps 49 44:28 New Eltham J 40.14 2
199 169 Russell Buchanan 37 44:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.78 2
200 20 Pauline Dalton 45 44:33 Sevenoaks AC 83.19 3
201 170 Kevin Hall 34 44:37 Dartford RR 39.43 2
202 171 Greg Hart 30 44:41 Deal Tri Club 39.07 Debut
203 21 Abi Johnson 38 44:44 Larkfield AC 82.30 8
204 172 David Dean 52 44:46 Larkfield AC 38.71 29
205 173 Alex Simpson 53 44:49 Sittingbourne Str 38.35 2
206 22 Lynne Champion 40 44:55 Istead & Ifield H 81.42 24
207 23 Angela Kefford 33 44:55 Dartford RR 80.53 12
208 174 Peter Cane 54 44:59 New Eltham J 37.99 19
209 24 Sally Kyle 35 45:01 Swanley & Dist AC 79.65 7
210 25 Caroline Burley 46 45:05 Swanley & Dist AC 78.76 22
211 175 Jason Knight 36 45:06 Larkfield AC 37.63 18
212 176 Marco Keir 48 45:07 Canterbury H 37.28 22
213 177 Chris Thompson 53 45:16 Istead & Ifield H 36.92 Debut
214 -- Robert Rolfe   45:18 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
215 178 Lionel Stielow 60 45:22 Paddock Wood AC 36.56 53
216 26 Janet Cobby 47 45:24 New Eltham J 77.88 54
217 179 Brian Maillardet 61 45:24 New Eltham J 36.20 40
218 180 John Kemp 64 45:29 New Eltham J 35.84 27
219 181 Paul Sanders 43 45:32 Maidstone H 35.48 Debut
220 182 Ian Chidwick 53 45:33 New Eltham J 35.13 24
221 183 Ken Daniel 59 45:36 Bromley Vets AC 34.77 17
222 184 Neil Godden 55 45:37 Canterbury H 34.41 7
223 -- ????   45:39 Guest -- --
224 185 Nigel Kent 48 45:39 New Eltham J 34.05 22
225 186 Martin Nicholls 49 45:40 Dartford RR 33.69 8
226 27 Cathy Hughes 43 45:47 Sevenoaks AC 76.99 12
227 28 Sally George 28 45:50 Istead & Ifield H 76.11 16
228 187 Graham Pick 49 46:02 Thanet RR 33.33 36
229 188 Jim Peters 48 46:07 Bromley Vets AC 32.97 16
230 29 Julie Stoppani 46 46:09 Maidstone H 75.22 31
231 189 Mike Tucker 50 46:10 Swanley & Dist AC 32.62 8
232 190 Neil Turner 43 46:10 Paddock Wood AC 32.26 2
233 30 Emma Greatrix 38 46:14 Canterbury H 74.34 17
234 191 Andy Dunmall 43 46:25 Swanley & Dist AC 31.90 9
235 31 Sharon Barnett 35 46:25 Maidstone H 73.45 2
236 192 Justin Griggs 35 46:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.54 6
237 193 Edward Broad 67 46:26 Invicta EK AC 31.18 49
238 194 Chris Brown 51 46:27 New Eltham J 30.82 9
239 195 Steve Neale 54 46:28 Dartford RR 30.47 Debut
240 196 Adrian Bennet 39 46:29 New Eltham J 30.11 Debut
241 197 Glen Ridout 50 46:29 Dartford RR 29.75 2
242 32 Pat Halstead 57 46:30 Swanley & Dist AC 72.57 31
243 198 Andy Horton 44 46:31 Dartford RR 29.39 18
244 199 Darren Warman 31 46:33 Larkfield AC 29.03 2
245 200 Matt Woolston   46:44 Swanley & Dist AC 28.67 Debut
246 201 John White 62 46:44 New Eltham J 28.32 42
247 202 Keith Unitt 51 46:45 New Eltham J 27.96 21
248 203 Richard Vero 49 46:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.60 15
249 204 Ravi Cautick 34 46:52 Larkfield AC 27.24 37
250 33 Jane Blackmore 47 46:53 Swanley & Dist AC 71.68 46
251 205 Steve Smith 42 46:58 Dartford H 26.88 10
252 206 Paul Ahsunollah 44 47:02 Maidstone H 26.52 Debut
253 207 Dave Martin 60 47:03 Deal Tri Club 26.16 2
254 34 Cherry Stewart 46 47:08 Larkfield AC 70.80 16
255 -- ????   47:12 Medway & Mstn AC -- --
256 208 Robin Heel 53 47:15 Gravesend RR & AC 25.81 25
257 -- Sabina Spence   47:17 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
258 209 Steve Freeman 52 47:19 New Eltham J 25.45 48
259 210 Stuart Ellison 48 47:21 Gravesend RR & AC 25.09 4
260 -- Jenny Leng   47:23 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
261 -- Matthew Freezer 20 47:26 Guest (GRR) -- --
262 211 Kevin Blake 47 47:26 New Eltham J 24.73 16
263 212 Maurice Marchant 61 47:30 Sevenoaks AC 24.37 5
264 213 Peter Ratcliffe 59 47:31 Bromley Vets AC 24.01 16
265 35 Sarah Shewell 50 47:33 Sevenoaks AC 69.91 48
266 214 Andrew Maillardet 33 47:34 New Eltham J 23.66 Debut
267 215 Dave Behagg 36 47:38 Dartford RR 23.30 12
268 216 David Abery 51 47:39 Gravesend RR & AC 22.94 21
269 217 Paul Hills 59 47:43 Dartford H 22.58 16
270 218 Craig Peake 50 47:44 Maidstone H 22.22 22
271 36 Claire Medes 29 47:47 Gravesend RR & AC 69.03 8
272 219 David Lamkin 51 47:50 Swanley & Dist AC 21.86 39
273 220 Steve Walker 54 47:52 New Eltham J 21.51 54
274 -- Steve Plumridge   47:53 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
275 37 Sue Cooper 50 47:53 Invicta EK AC 68.14 6
276 221 Barry Bell 61 47:55 Istead & Ifield H 21.15 41
277 222 Neil Taylor 54 47:56 Larkfield AC 20.79 14
278 38 Claire Clarke 38 47:58 Bromley Vets AC 67.26 2
279 223 Stewart Wing 27 47:58 Maidstone H 20.43 2
280 224 Tony Wallace 37 47:59 Dartford RR 20.07 4
281 225 Ray Marshall 61 48:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.71 36
282 226 Paul Holland 43 48:01 Maidstone H 19.35 26
283 -- Duncan McKelvin   48:06 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
284 227 Paul Chambers 34 48:07 Sittingbourne Str 19.00 20
285 228 Kevin Underdown 51 48:08 Sittingbourne Str 18.64 2
286 39 Michelle De Kisshazy 45 48:15 Swanley & Dist AC 66.37 16
287 40 Jackie King 38 48:27 Istead & Ifield H 65.49 2
288 41 Bridgit Weekes 51 48:31 Bromley Vets AC 64.60 27
289 229 Richard Stannard 39 48:36 Dartford RR 18.28 Debut
290 230 Bob Pullen 47 48:39 Canterbury H 17.92 28
291 231 John Leach 65 48:42 New Eltham J 17.56 23
292 232 Mark Steadman 46 48:43 Larkfield AC 17.20 2
293 233 Sean McGranaghan 53 48:53 New Eltham J 16.85 41
294 42 Joanne Norrington 26 48:56 Canterbury H 63.72 2
295 234 Terry Wardale 50 48:57 New Eltham J 16.49 33
296 235 Joe Cleverly 77 49:00 New Eltham J 16.13 32
297 236 Floyd Risby 49 49:06 Maidstone H 15.77 7
298 43 Wendy Smith 51 49:12 Canterbury H 62.83 32
299 237 Graham Waters 51 49:18 Deal Tri Club 15.41 Debut
300 238 Ian Morrison 49 49:21 Istead & Ifield H 15.05 10
301 44 Linda Gray 62 49:23 Bromley Vets AC 61.95 15
302 239 Michael Tutt 47 49:24 Dartford RR 14.70 2
303 45 Alison Pitkin 45 49:26 Dartford RR 61.06 16
304 240 Roy Gooderson 52 49:30 Canterbury H 14.34 34
305 46 Gill Monk 29 49:38 Maidstone H 60.18 2
306 241 Chris Dellow 57 49:40 Dartford RR 13.98 10
307 47 Klare Lander 29 49:41 Sittingbourne Str 59.29 5
308 242 Rob Johnson 24 49:43 Sevenoaks AC 13.62 3
309 243 Chris Barnett   49:45 Swanley & Dist AC 13.26 2
310 244 Chris Weller 18 49:46 Deal Tri Club 12.90 Debut
311 245 Kev Gardener 40 49:50 Deal Tri Club 12.54 2
312 48 Janice Moorekite 52 49:52 Invicta EK AC 58.41 23
313 246 Jeff Howe 48 49:59 Dartford RR 12.19 10
314 49 Happy Fisher 33 50:01 Sevenoaks AC 57.52 8
315 247 Michael Richardson 58 50:06 Dartford RR 11.83 51
316 50 Barbara Gambrill 54 50:11 Thanet RR 56.64 12
317 248 Steve Clarke 50 50:11 Thanet RR 11.47 3
318 51 Melanie King 46 50:12 Paddock Wood AC 55.75 10
319 249 Bill Hague 61 50:16 Dartford RR 11.11 15
320 52 Kay Risby 47 50:19 Maidstone H 54.87 22
321 250 Brian Snead 63 50:20 Thanet RR 10.75 30
322 53 Julie Unitt 50 50:27 New Eltham J 53.98 12
323 251 Mike Carslake 61 50:29 Sittingbourne Str 10.39 4
324 252 Andy Byard 28 50:32 Dartford H 10.04 4
325 253 Adrian Walters 53 50:56 Bromley Vets AC 9.68 8
326 -- Hannah Tollinton 20 50:57 Guest (GRR) -- --
327 254 Stuart Wood 49 51:00 Dartford RR 9.32 9
328 54 Trish Turner   51:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.10 Debut
329 55 Kay Bailey 46 51:03 Thanet RR 52.21 11
330 -- Paul Haiselden 26 51:18 Guest (GRR) -- --
331 56 Annie Ross 58 51:26 Paddock Wood AC 51.33 7
332 57 Sarah Green 25 51:29 Thanet RR 50.44 2
333 58 Pam Woodward 63 51:29 Bromley Vets AC 49.56 10
334 59 Joanne Murphy 49 51:35 Sittingbourne Str 48.67 36
335 60 Sally Scoggins 50 51:44 Deal Tri Club 47.79 2
336 61 Barbara Ockenden 56 51:47 Istead & Ifield H 46.90 3
337 255 John Rains 68 51:50 Medway & Mstn AC 8.96 49
338 62 Kate Bradley 26 51:56 Larkfield AC 46.02 5
339 63 Sarah Brenton 41 51:56 Maidstone H 45.13 12
340 64 Julie Atkins 46 51:59 Dartford RR 44.25 10
341 256 Ashley Atkins 47 51:59 Dartford RR 8.60 15
342 257 Bob Bales 44 52:19 New Eltham J 8.24 6
343 65 Janet Lugton 54 52:24 New Eltham J 43.36 7
344 66 Clare Wiseman 43 52:45 Deal Tri Club 42.48 2
345 258 Peter Nuttall 37 52:53 Sevenoaks AC 7.89 7
346 259 Richard Perry 42 52:58 Dartford RR 7.53 7
347 67 Anna Gillatt 49 53:11 Thanet RR 41.59 3
348 260 Chris Hunt 50 53:21 New Eltham J 7.17 Debut
349 261 James Colledge   53:27 Larkfield AC 6.81 3
350 68 Alison White 54 53:29 Paddock Wood AC 40.71 16
351 69 Julie Hibberd 46 53:31 Dartford H 39.82 11
352 70 Trudy Thomas 44 53:50 Sittingbourne Str 38.94 26
353 71 Gillian Skellon 49 53:58 Dartford H 38.05 19
354 72 Mira Homden 43 54:08 Dartford RR 37.17 2
355 73 Jane Bright 59 54:27 Larkfield AC 36.28 21
356 74 Dianne Cooper 45 54:31 Dartford RR 35.40 3
357 262 David Truman 49 54:34 Sevenoaks AC 6.45 11
358 263 Markus Graves 61 54:36 Dartford H 6.09 26
359 264 Bob Tidmarsh 49 54:42 Swanley & Dist AC 5.73 10
360 75 Gill Tree 46 54:44 Paddock Wood AC 34.51 12
361 76 Lynne Morgan 31 54:47 Dartford RR 33.63 9
362 -- Richard Dunstan   54:52 Guest (Petts Wd Run) -- --
363 265 Ron Smith 69 55:00 Sittingbourne Str 5.38 42
364 77 Judi Barham 43 55:03 Dartford RR 32.74 4
365 78 Mandy White 46 55:12 New Eltham J 31.86 Debut
366 79 Julie Thompson 53 55:12 New Eltham J 30.97 Debut
367 266 Ken Grist 69 55:17 Swanley & Dist AC 5.02 16
368 267 Mark Perkins 34 55:18 Thanet RR 4.66 2
369 268 Colin Carpenter 59 55:27 Medway & Mstn AC 4.30 53
370 80 Sarah Smith 48 55:32 Maidstone H 30.09 2
371 81 Gill Grant 50 55:40 New Eltham J 29.20 21
372 269 Jason Fuller 43 55:43 Dartford RR 3.94 Debut
373 82 Ike Osobase 31 56:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.32 9
374 83 Clare Saunders 48 56:06 Larkfield AC 27.43 19
375 -- Dennis Williams   56:11 Guest (NEJ) -- --
376 84 Lisa Campbell 38 56:14 Dartford RR 26.55 21
377 270 Bob Carter 72 56:24 Istead & Ifield H 3.58 30
378 85 Wendy Knee 55 56:42 Sittingbourne Str 25.66 39
379 271 John Hartley 63 57:00 Canterbury H 3.23 34
380 86 Susan Dansie 38 57:02 New Eltham J 24.78 8
381 87 Ann Dellow 54 57:05 Dartford RR 23.89 2
382 88 Felicity Wheeler 28 57:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.01 5
383 272 Graham Roberts 49 57:34 Dartford RR 2.87 Debut
384 89 Katrina Patching 52 57:42 Bromley Vets AC 22.12 6
385 90 Karena Norton 47 57:43 Maidstone H 21.24 31
386 91 Jenny Goodwin 34 57:44 Dartford H 20.35 2
387 92 Sandra Barbuti 44 57:48 Istead & Ifield H 19.47 26
388 93 Sue Sawyer 48 57:57 Swanley & Dist AC 18.58 5
389 273 Les Humphrey 70 58:01 Bromley Vets AC 2.51 28
390 -- Sarah Roy 41 58:05 Guest (BV) -- --
391 94 Maire Williams 55 58:20 New Eltham J 17.70 13
392 95 Tina Doyle 56 58:28 Medway & Mstn AC 16.81 46
393 96 Laura Lee 28 58:36 Sevenoaks AC 15.93 2
394 97 Sylvia Lewis 57 58:38 Sevenoaks AC 15.04 2
395 98 Maureen Farmer 62 58:45 Dartford H 14.16 39
396 99 Lesley Irvine 55 58:55 Istead & Ifield H 13.27 4
397 100 Liz Bradford 49 59:13 Deal Tri Club 12.39 2
398 101 Jackie Ridout 52 59:18 Dartford RR 11.50 2
399 102 Sally Reeves 40 59:49 Larkfield AC 10.62 2
400 274 Stephen Cleverly 46 59:53 New Eltham J 2.15 21
401 103 Claire Ward 43 1:00:07 Istead & Ifield H 9.73 7
402 104 Julie Wing 59 1:00:54 Maidstone H 8.85 22
403 275 Robert Holmes 63 1:01:09 Sittingbourne Str 1.79 45
404 105 Donna Perkins 30 1:01:27 Thanet RR 7.96 2
405 106 Diane George 45 1:05:03 Maidstone H 7.08 2
406 276 Mark Caller 46 1:05:35 Istead & Ifield H 1.43 9
407 107 Bernadette Ryan 49 1:06:57 Dartford RR 6.19 Debut
408 108 Helen Laycock 42 1:06:57 Dartford RR 5.31 6
409 109 Maureen Farish 68 1:08:03 Bromley Vets AC 4.42 10
410 110 Jan Giles 71 1:08:52 Istead & Ifield H 3.54 38
411 277 Andy Randell 45 1:10:14 Dartford RR 1.08 2
412 278 Dexter Pereira 54 1:10:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.72 8
413 111 Rebecca Jenkins 25 1:12:45 Maidstone H 2.65 Debut
414 112 Stella Trench 55 1:12:45 Maidstone H 1.77 2
415 279 Steve Wing 57 1:15:58 Maidstone H 0.36 9
416 113 Gaynor Shelvey 60 1:18:28 Thanet RR 0.88 38