Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2009-2010

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2009-11-08 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
455 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 27 28:16 Dartford H 100.00 23
2 -- Ben Louch 27 28:32 Guest (DRR) -- --
3 2 Josh Elderfield 17 28:37 Medway & Mstn AC 99.66 2
4 3 Simon Hesketh 42 28:40 Larkfield AC 99.32 10
5 4 James Ridger 30 28:46 Paddock Wood AC 98.98 18
6 5 Gareth Robb 34 28:47 Paddock Wood AC 98.64 13
7 6 Mark Wilkins 29 29:04 Invicta EK AC 98.30 14
8 7 Robbie Higgins 33 29:30 Dartford RR 97.96 2
9 8 Andrew Green 40 29:38 Dartford RR 97.62 36
10 9 Clayton Barrett 31 29:46 Medway & Mstn AC 97.28 26
11 10 Leon Iwanca   30:08 Medway & Mstn AC 96.94 Debut
12 11 Ashley Howes 37 30:17 Larkfield AC 96.60 13
13 12 Raymond Pearce 50 30:17 Istead & Ifield H 96.26 19
14 13 Robert Dowling 29 30:34 Canterbury H 95.92 17
15 14 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 28 30:43 New Eltham J 95.58 14
16 15 Jamie Bailey 17 30:44 Thanet RR 95.24 7
17 16 Stuart Nicholson 33 30:47 Swanley & Dist AC 94.90 20
18 17 Andrew Archer 39 30:54 Istead & Ifield H 94.56 44
19 18 Mickael Hegesippe 37 31:00 Paddock Wood AC 94.22 17
20 -- Simon Horler 30 31:04 Guest (BV) -- --
21 19 Tony McParland 40 31:07 Canterbury H 93.88 18
22 20 Brendon Baker 20 31:11 Maidstone H 93.54 Debut
23 21 Martin Taylor 39 31:14 Larkfield AC 93.20 6
24 22 Michael Evans 23 31:20 Larkfield AC 92.86 4
25 23 Ashley Holmes 25 31:27 Deal Tri Club 92.52 Debut
26 24 Chris Bailey 32 31:28 Larkfield AC 92.18 Debut
27 25 Graham Kennedy 32 31:29 New Eltham J 91.84 Debut
28 26 Tony Durey 46 31:29 Dartford H 91.50 28
29 27 Tim Erskine 30 31:30 Maidstone H 91.16 Debut
30 28 Tim Sutton 42 31:31 Invicta EK AC 90.82 9
31 29 Robert Rowland 35 31:35 Paddock Wood AC 90.48 21
32 30 Leon Goodwin 36 31:37 Dartford H 90.14 8
33 31 Mark Champion 41 31:41 Istead & Ifield H 89.80 31
34 32 Chris Desmond 46 31:43 Sevenoaks AC 89.46 42
35 33 Tim Kingston 34 31:46 Deal Tri Club 89.12 Debut
36 34 Martin Whittington 47 31:49 Dartford RR 88.78 6
37 35 Gary Hughes 34 31:52 Medway & Mstn AC 88.44 14
38 36 Josh Harrison 33 31:53 Larkfield AC 88.10 Debut
39 37 Peter Buckingham 41 31:53 Paddock Wood AC 87.76 31
40 38 Simon Parrin 25 31:54 Istead & Ifield H 87.41 22
41 39 Derek George 37 31:55 Istead & Ifield H 87.07 29
42 40 Nick Varley 40 31:58 Swanley & Dist AC 86.73 19
43 41 Andrew Eastment 49 32:01 New Eltham J 86.39 6
44 42 Steve Dipre 42 32:02 New Eltham J 86.05 4
45 43 Steve Cable 46 32:06 Istead & Ifield H 85.71 35
46 1 Tina Oldershaw 42 32:07 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 8
47 44 Noel Lander 31 32:11 Sittingbourne Str 85.37 4
48 45 Stuart Waterman   32:12 Dartford H 85.03 9
49 46 Neil Hacon 41 32:17 Sittingbourne Str 84.69 24
50 47 Andy Girling 54 32:18 Invicta EK AC 84.35 32
51 48 Richard Leahy 40 32:20 Dartford RR 84.01 Debut
52 49 Joe Cumberland 25 32:21 Istead & Ifield H 83.67 7
53 50 Mike Poppy 43 32:27 Sittingbourne Str 83.33 44
54 51 Paul Mason 39 32:32 Medway & Mstn AC 82.99 12
55 52 Yann Borges 37 32:39 Maidstone H 82.65 4
56 53 Neil Clark 44 32:43 Larkfield AC 82.31 9
57 2 Nicola Susans 29 32:48 Larkfield AC 99.28 37
58 54 Nigel Cook 45 32:55 Thanet RR 81.97 19
59 55 David Lawrence 39 32:57 Paddock Wood AC 81.63 16
60 56 John Wilkins 58 32:58 Invicta EK AC 81.29 24
61 57 John Pitt 44 32:58 New Eltham J 80.95 Debut
62 58 Dave Weller 43 32:59 Deal Tri Club 80.61 Debut
63 59 Kevin Murison 45 33:02 Gravesend RR & AC 80.27 42
64 60 Chris Topp 28 33:03 Dartford RR 79.93 2
65 61 Alan Deville 46 33:05 Medway & Mstn AC 79.59 10
66 62 Steven Clark 56 33:06 Canterbury H 79.25 51
67 -- James Coker   33:21 Guest (Kent Univ) -- --
68 63 Mike Walter 31 33:22 Paddock Wood AC 78.91 22
69 64 Carl Gardner 32 33:27 Dartford H 78.57 17
70 65 Rob Peers 44 33:30 Dartford H 78.23 Debut
71 66 Simon Bonell 33 33:33 Larkfield AC 77.89 20
72 67 Dave Fowler 29 33:34 Deal Tri Club 77.55 Debut
73 68 Steve Tredray 17 33:34 New Eltham J 77.21 6
74 69 Marcus Streeter 31 33:35 Deal Tri Club 76.87 Debut
75 3 Lara Hawkings 39 33:41 New Eltham J 98.55 Debut
76 70 Phil Mallery 48 33:41 Deal Tri Club 76.53 Debut
77 71 David Wright 43 33:42 Gravesend RR & AC 76.19 29
78 72 Frank Hudson 41 33:43 Dartford H 75.85 Debut
79 73 Dave Willumson 43 33:51 Sevenoaks AC 75.51 7
80 74 Kev Brown 50 33:51 Deal Tri Club 75.17 Debut
81 75 Steve Shrimplin 51 33:54 Sittingbourne Str 74.83 39
82 76 Peter Thomas 49 33:58 Sittingbourne Str 74.49 32
83 77 Mark Wenman 55 34:03 Canterbury H 74.15 25
84 78 David Thompson 50 34:03 Dartford RR 73.81 30
85 4 Sarah Maguire 40 34:07 Canterbury H 97.83 40
86 79 Steve Lelliot 48 34:09 Istead & Ifield H 73.47 36
87 80 Peter Butler 51 34:11 Dartford RR 73.13 29
88 81 Matt Withey 26 34:12 Dartford RR 72.79 12
89 -- Rebecca Farrell 17 34:13 Guest (DRR) -- --
90 82 Steve Hickmott 43 34:13 Dartford H 72.45 23
91 83 Nick Moss 43 34:17 New Eltham J 72.11 14
92 84 Richard Bidois 43 34:18 Paddock Wood AC 71.77 23
93 85 Gary Salmon 46 34:19 Thanet RR 71.43 14
94 86 Philip Wallace 60 34:22 Medway & Mstn AC 71.09 40
95 5 Victoria MacGregor 25 34:26 Paddock Wood AC 97.10 11
96 87 Harry Phelps 17 34:28 New Eltham J 70.75 Debut
97 88 Paul Marshall 37 34:28 Bromley Vets AC 70.41 5
98 89 Dave Jenkins 49 34:31 Sittingbourne Str 70.07 7
99 90 Steve Jarvis 37 34:32 Dartford RR 69.73 Debut
100 91 Paul Munday 39 34:37 Larkfield AC 69.39 4
101 92 Kevin Phillips 35 34:39 Dartford RR 69.05 5
102 93 Jason Furminger 43 34:41 Canterbury H 68.71 8
103 94 Phil Lewis 28 34:44 Larkfield AC 68.37 Debut
104 6 Ann Fuller 43 34:48 Dartford RR 96.38 14
105 95 Graham Perryman 29 34:52 Dartford RR 68.03 3
106 96 Steve Brown 44 34:53 Dartford RR 67.69 6
107 97 Ken Rains 51 34:54 Medway & Mstn AC 67.35 11
108 98 Vincent Bassett 32 34:56 Sittingbourne Str 67.01 Debut
109 99 Trevor Walker 52 34:58 Larkfield AC 66.67 14
110 100 Rob Pickford 30 34:58 Deal Tri Club 66.33 Debut
111 101 Alan Newman 56 35:00 Paddock Wood AC 65.99 5
112 102 Steve Reeves 39 35:00 Larkfield AC 65.65 Debut
113 103 Ben Burton 16 35:01 Invicta EK AC 65.31 Debut
114 104 Jacob Burton 16 35:01 Invicta EK AC 64.97 Debut
115 105 Tim Richardson-Perks 50 35:03 Canterbury H 64.63 8
116 106 Kevin Ashdown 28 35:07 Dartford H 64.29 Debut
117 107 Phil Wyard 47 35:10 Canterbury H 63.95 Debut
118 108 Lee Pearson 34 35:11 Maidstone H 63.61 2
119 109 Laurie Probert 16 35:13 Maidstone H 63.27 Debut
120 110 Richard Sears 24 35:15 Maidstone H 62.93 6
121 111 Joe Hicks 56 35:16 Canterbury H 62.59 27
122 112 Malcolm Martin 54 35:19 Paddock Wood AC 62.24 10
123 113 Mark Woods 49 35:19 Paddock Wood AC 61.90 39
124 114 Steve Baker 41 35:22 Paddock Wood AC 61.56 3
125 115 Keith Burgess 45 35:24 Bromley Vets AC 61.22 6
126 116 Michael White 46 35:25 Maidstone H 60.88 23
127 117 Tom Witkowicz 36 35:26 Medway & Mstn AC 60.54 Debut
128 -- David Farrell 54 35:27 Guest (DRR) -- --
129 7 Marnie Ellison 36 35:27 Dartford RR 95.65 10
130 118 Lyndon Gurr 47 35:32 Maidstone H 60.20 36
131 8 Janine May 43 35:33 New Eltham J 94.93 Debut
132 9 Barbara Wenman 51 35:34 Canterbury H 94.20 27
133 119 Richard Hussey 37 35:38 Larkfield AC 59.86 9
134 120 Derrick Bailie 38 35:43 Thanet RR 59.52 19
135 121 Martin Wisdom 48 35:46 New Eltham J 59.18 38
136 122 James Davis 32 35:49 Paddock Wood AC 58.84 Debut
137 10 Jenny Julian 29 35:50 Larkfield AC 93.48 Debut
138 123 Steve Adelsberg 53 35:51 Thanet RR 58.50 22
139 124 Chris Marshall 62 35:52 Bromley Vets AC 58.16 49
140 125 Adrian Moody 46 35:55 Medway & Mstn AC 57.82 32
141 11 Sian Chalkley 20 36:00 New Eltham J 92.75 Debut
142 126 Rob Day 32 36:02 Larkfield AC 57.48 27
143 127 Nick Curtis 23 36:04 New Eltham J 57.14 9
144 128 Daniel Hassett 33 36:06 Dartford RR 56.80 12
145 129 Ray Cameron 34 36:08 Canterbury H 56.46 4
146 130 Ron Evans 51 36:08 Larkfield AC 56.12 6
147 131 Andrew Fletcher 51 36:09 Paddock Wood AC 55.78 29
148 132 Ivon Whitmore 56 36:10 Medway & Mstn AC 55.44 50
149 12 Ruth Ward 26 36:11 Dartford H 92.03 22
150 133 Alastair Telford 41 36:16 Canterbury H 55.10 25
151 13 Penny Holden 32 36:17 Maidstone H 91.30 2
152 14 Angela Kefford 32 36:20 Dartford RR 90.58 11
153 134 Martin Nicholls 49 36:20 Dartford RR 54.76 7
154 15 Laura Currie 36 36:27 Dartford RR 89.86 11
155 135 Paul Lewis 43 36:27 Dartford RR 54.42 10
156 136 Martyn Earl 29 36:29 Maidstone H 54.08 7
157 -- John Gurney   36:29 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
158 137 Ian Broad 41 36:32 Larkfield AC 53.74 4
159 138 Chris Dellow 57 36:33 Dartford RR 53.40 9
160 139 Geoff Kitchener 59 36:34 Sevenoaks AC 53.06 40
161 140 Kent Parker 44 36:35 Sittingbourne Str 52.72 44
162 141 Matt Bowley 33 36:38 Dartford RR 52.38 20
163 16 Jenny Benson 31 36:40 Canterbury H 89.13 Debut
164 142 Kit Claxton 38 36:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.04 7
165 143 Vic Withey 60 36:44 Dartford RR 51.70 44
166 17 Tracy Furminger 37 36:45 Canterbury H 88.41 6
167 144 Craig Wickes   36:48 Swanley & Dist AC 51.36 Debut
168 145 Bill Phelps 49 36:49 New Eltham J 51.02 Debut
169 146 Russell Buchanan 37 36:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.68 Debut
170 147 Frank Flint 57 36:55 Thanet RR 50.34 26
171 148 David Best 39 36:57 Dartford RR 50.00 2
172 18 Laura Anderson 30 36:58 Dartford RR 87.68 18
173 149 Alan Cox 49 36:59 New Eltham J 49.66 17
174 -- Stuart Smith 30 37:00 Guest (BV) -- --
175 19 Sarah Shepherd 16 37:00 Paddock Wood AC 86.96 Debut
176 150 Mick Corder 48 37:01 Dartford RR 49.32 17
177 20 Abi Johnson 38 37:04 Larkfield AC 86.23 7
178 151 David Dean 52 37:04 Larkfield AC 48.98 28
179 152 Mark Weber 46 37:05 Larkfield AC 48.64 15
180 153 Justin Griggs 35 37:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 48.30 5
181 154 Rob Carr 42 37:12 Sevenoaks AC 47.96 8
182 155 Graham Wilsher 42 37:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.62 Debut
183 156 James Otter 44 37:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 47.28 Debut
184 -- Jim Brooks 59 37:17 Guest (DRR) -- --
185 157 Rob Wiles 59 37:17 Larkfield AC 46.94 15
186 158 Mike Abousselam 53 37:19 Bromley Vets AC 46.60 18
187 159 Lyndon Collins 59 37:20 Sevenoaks AC 46.26 33
188 160 Glen Ridout 50 37:24 Dartford RR 45.92 Debut
189 161 Ian Gower 50 37:25 Sittingbourne Str 45.58 39
190 162 Michael Clark 40 37:26 New Eltham J 45.24 16
191 163 Tony Robertson 31 37:26 Dartford H 44.90 2
192 164 Kevin Hall 34 37:29 Dartford RR 44.56 Debut
193 21 Vicky Talbot-Rosner 49 37:31 Invicta EK AC 85.51 6
194 165 Toby Galbraith 34 37:31 Sevenoaks AC 44.22 Debut
195 166 Russel Morling 42 37:34 Maidstone H 43.88 7
196 167 Robert Davison 55 37:35 Canterbury H 43.54 31
197 168 Darren French 36 37:36 Maidstone H 43.20 Debut
198 169 Mick Spurr 44 37:36 Gravesend RR & AC 42.86 15
199 170 Steve Cason 51 37:37 Istead & Ifield H 42.52 9
200 -- Simon Cullen 30 37:41 Guest (BV) -- --
201 22 Audrey Nioucel 32 37:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 84.78 Debut
202 171 Steve Powell 39 37:43 New Eltham J 42.18 Debut
203 172 Andy Horton 44 37:44 Dartford RR 41.84 17
204 173 Jim Harness   37:44 Sevenoaks AC 41.50 2
205 23 Pauline Dalton 45 37:49 Sevenoaks AC 84.06 2
206 24 Lynne Champion 40 37:49 Istead & Ifield H 83.33 23
207 174 Simon Riley 46 37:51 New Eltham J 41.16 35
208 175 Darren Warman 31 37:57 Larkfield AC 40.82 Debut
209 176 Nigel Kent 48 37:58 New Eltham J 40.48 21
210 177 Keith Unitt 51 38:00 New Eltham J 40.14 20
211 25 Liz Berns 33 38:08 Larkfield AC 82.61 14
212 178 Wim Van Vuuren 40 38:08 Canterbury H 39.80 6
213 179 Brian Maillardet 61 38:09 New Eltham J 39.46 39
214 180 Simon Hallpike 56 38:10 Sevenoaks AC 39.12 13
215 181 John White 62 38:13 New Eltham J 38.78 41
216 182 Adam Hughes 30 38:15 Gravesend RR & AC 38.44 6
217 183 Paul Williams 51 38:16 Sittingbourne Str 38.10 20
218 184 Robert Weighell 51 38:21 Paddock Wood AC 37.76 9
219 185 Lionel Stielow 60 38:22 Paddock Wood AC 37.41 52
220 26 Sally Kyle 35 38:23 Swanley & Dist AC 81.88 6
221 186 Dave Field 53 38:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.07 18
222 27 Caroline Burley 46 38:26 Swanley & Dist AC 81.16 21
223 187 Eric Pestell 56 38:29 Gravesend RR & AC 36.73 32
224 188 John Kemp 64 38:31 New Eltham J 36.39 26
225 189 Ben Cumberland 27 38:31 Istead & Ifield H 36.05 Debut
226 190 Stuart Nice 56 38:32 Medway & Mstn AC 35.71 50
227 28 Sally George 28 38:32 Istead & Ifield H 80.43 15
228 -- Martin Cunningham   38:34 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
229 -- Robert Rolfe   38:34 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
230 -- Matthew Freezer   38:34 Guest (Kent Univ) -- --
231 29 Angela Hames 28 38:38 Istead & Ifield H 79.71 6
232 30 Jill Bastable 36 38:39 Sevenoaks AC 78.99 2
233 191 Peter Godbee 59 38:40 Swanley & Dist AC 35.37 43
234 192 Chris Brown 51 38:40 New Eltham J 35.03 8
235 193 Graham Pick 49 38:43 Thanet RR 34.69 35
236 194 Dave Morris 59 38:45 Larkfield AC 34.35 23
237 195 Neil Turner 43 38:45 Paddock Wood AC 34.01 Debut
238 31 Cathy Hughes 43 38:46 Sevenoaks AC 78.26 11
239 196 Jim Peters 48 38:53 Bromley Vets AC 33.67 15
240 197 Robin Heel 53 38:55 Gravesend RR & AC 33.33 24
241 198 Dave Collier 57 38:55 Swanley & Dist AC 32.99 26
242 199 Clive Walker 50 38:56 Bromley Vets AC 32.65 8
243 200 Gary Hopkins 48 38:57 New Eltham J 32.31 2
244 201 John Gillis 51 38:59 Istead & Ifield H 31.97 24
245 32 Pat Halstead 57 38:59 Swanley & Dist AC 77.54 30
246 202 Richard Vero 49 39:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 31.63 14
247 33 Claire Medes 29 39:08 Gravesend RR & AC 76.81 7
248 203 Alex Simpson 53 39:08 Sittingbourne Str 31.29 Debut
249 34 Jane Blackmore 47 39:09 Swanley & Dist AC 76.09 45
250 204 Edward Broad 67 39:10 Invicta EK AC 30.95 48
251 205 Ray Marshall 61 39:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.61 35
252 206 Andy Dunmall 43 39:18 Swanley & Dist AC 30.27 8
253 207 George Old 51 39:19 New Eltham J 29.93 20
254 208 Neil Benson 41 39:20 Canterbury H 29.59 Debut
255 35 Sarah Shewell 50 39:25 Sevenoaks AC 75.36 47
256 209 Kev Gardener 40 39:26 Deal Tri Club 29.25 Debut
257 36 Sharon Barnett 35 39:31 Maidstone H 74.64 Debut
258 210 Steve Freeman 52 39:35 New Eltham J 28.91 47
259 211 Peter Cane 54 39:40 New Eltham J 28.57 18
260 212 Matt Lythell 23 39:41 Medway & Mstn AC 28.23 3
261 213 Phil Greenfield 50 39:42 Bromley Vets AC 27.89 23
262 37 Jackie King 38 39:44 Istead & Ifield H 73.91 Debut
263 214 Paul Hills 59 39:50 Dartford H 27.55 15
264 38 Sue James 58 39:51 Paddock Wood AC 73.19 31
265 215 Peter Ratcliffe 59 39:51 Bromley Vets AC 27.21 15
266 216 Graham Dimmock 39 39:56 Deal Tri Club 26.87 Debut
267 217 Roy Knight 58 39:56 Dartford RR 26.53 6
268 39 Lorraine Smith 42 39:57 Dartford RR 72.46 Debut
269 218 Barry Bell 61 39:59 Istead & Ifield H 26.19 40
270 40 Kat Dellow 27 40:02 Dartford RR 71.74 Debut
271 41 Alison Pitkin 45 40:02 Dartford RR 71.01 15
272 219 Steve Walker 54 40:02 New Eltham J 25.85 53
273 42 Julie Stoppani 46 40:12 Maidstone H 70.29 30
274 -- ????   40:12 Guest -- --
275 220 Matthew Raven 24 40:14 Maidstone H 25.51 Debut
276 221 Dave Behagg 36 40:14 Dartford RR 25.17 11
277 -- Mike Weekes   40:15 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
278 222 Mike Tucker 50 40:17 Swanley & Dist AC 24.83 7
279 223 Mark Steadman 46 40:21 Larkfield AC 24.49 Debut
280 224 Steve Smith 42 40:23 Dartford H 24.15 9
281 43 Kathrine Lugton 24 40:24 New Eltham J 69.57 Debut
282 44 Jenny Neal 39 40:28 New Eltham J 68.84 31
283 225 Ashley Atkins 47 40:28 Dartford RR 23.81 14
284 226 Joe Cleverly 77 40:32 New Eltham J 23.47 31
285 227 Steve Clarke 49 40:32 Thanet RR 23.13 2
286 228 Dave Martin 60 40:33 Deal Tri Club 22.79 Debut
287 45 Hannah Erskine 30 40:33 Maidstone H 68.12 Debut
288 229 David Lamkin 51 40:34 Swanley & Dist AC 22.45 38
289 46 Claire Clarke 38 40:34 Bromley Vets AC 67.39 Debut
290 230 David Abery 51 40:46 Gravesend RR & AC 22.11 20
291 231 Terry Wardale 50 40:46 New Eltham J 21.77 32
292 47 Kate Bradley 26 40:47 Larkfield AC 66.67 4
293 232 Kevin Blake 47 40:47 New Eltham J 21.43 15
294 233 Neil Taylor 54 40:51 Larkfield AC 21.09 13
295 234 Roy Gooderson 52 40:59 Canterbury H 20.75 33
296 235 Kevin Underdown 51 41:02 Sittingbourne Str 20.41 Debut
297 48 Janice Moorekite 52 41:07 Invicta EK AC 65.94 22
298 -- Katarzyna Byrdzy   41:10 Guest (Kent Univ) -- --
299 236 Maurice Marchant 61 41:12 Sevenoaks AC 20.07 4
300 237 Michael Richardson 58 41:12 Dartford RR 19.73 50
301 -- Steve Plumridge   41:13 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
302 238 Richard Horton 47 41:14 Deal Tri Club 19.39 Debut
303 49 Maria Baker 40 41:15 Gravesend RR & AC 65.22 38
304 50 Geraldine Eastment 43 41:15 New Eltham J 64.49 Debut
305 51 Kay Risby 47 41:22 Maidstone H 63.77 21
306 239 Sean McGranaghan 53 41:22 New Eltham J 19.05 40
307 240 John Leach 65 41:23 New Eltham J 18.71 22
308 241 Chris Barnett   41:24 Swanley & Dist AC 18.37 Debut
309 242 Rob Johnson 24 41:30 Sevenoaks AC 18.03 2
310 243 Tony Wallace 37 41:35 Dartford RR 17.69 3
311 244 Matt Fraser 41 41:36 Maidstone H 17.35 20
312 52 Lisa Briggs 28 41:36 Dartford RR 63.04 3
313 245 Tim Kerr 49 41:42 Invicta EK AC 17.01 6
314 246 Bill Hague 61 41:43 Dartford RR 16.67 14
315 53 Klare Lander 29 41:46 Sittingbourne Str 62.32 4
316 247 Ravi Cautick 34 41:46 Larkfield AC 16.33 36
317 248 Craig Peake 50 41:50 Maidstone H 15.99 21
318 54 Kay Bailey 46 41:50 Thanet RR 61.59 10
319 55 Pam Woodward 63 41:50 Bromley Vets AC 60.87 9
320 249 Michael Tutt 47 42:00 Dartford RR 15.65 Debut
321 250 Adrian Walters 53 42:00 Bromley Vets AC 15.31 7
322 56 Sue Beecham 48 42:03 Istead & Ifield H 60.14 10
323 251 Alan Probert 48 42:03 Maidstone H 14.97 Debut
324 57 Amanda Frost 46 42:03 Deal Tri Club 59.42 Debut
325 58 Christine Reeves 48 42:04 Dartford RR 58.70 Debut
326 252 Stewart Wing 27 42:10 Maidstone H 14.63 Debut
327 59 Joanne Norrington 26 42:19 Canterbury H 57.97 Debut
328 60 Terri Raveh 49 42:20 Paddock Wood AC 57.25 Debut
329 61 Sue Carter 41 42:21 Dartford RR 56.52 5
330 253 Alan Jackaman 60 42:21 New Eltham J 14.29 Debut
331 254 Darren Gregory 40 42:23 New Eltham J 13.95 Debut
332 255 Bob Bales 44 42:24 New Eltham J 13.61 5
333 62 Sarah Green 25 42:24 Thanet RR 55.80 Debut
334 63 Julie Unitt 50 42:26 New Eltham J 55.07 11
335 -- Richard Dunstan   42:27 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
336 64 Julie Atkins 45 42:30 Dartford RR 54.35 9
337 256 Stuart Wood 49 42:33 Dartford RR 13.27 8
338 -- Ben Clayson   42:33 Guest (Petts Wd) -- --
339 65 Catherine Warner 45 42:33 New Eltham J 53.62 9
340 257 Eddie Parry 58 42:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.93 20
341 66 Happy Fisher 33 42:35 Sevenoaks AC 52.90 7
342 67 Barbara Gambrill 54 42:35 Thanet RR 52.17 11
343 258 Ian Crawford 45 42:35 Dartford RR 12.59 4
344 259 John Annett 52 42:36 Dartford RR 12.24 2
345 260 Floyd Risby 49 42:37 Maidstone H 11.90 6
346 261 Liam Hayes 51 42:44 Gravesend RR & AC 11.56 35
347 262 Mike Carslake 61 42:51 Sittingbourne Str 11.22 3
348 263 Gerald Krause 53 42:52 Maidstone H 10.88 Debut
349 264 Richard Perry 42 42:58 Dartford RR 10.54 6
350 265 Brian Snead 63 42:58 Thanet RR 10.20 29
351 68 Sarah Brenton 40 43:08 Maidstone H 51.45 11
352 69 Clare Wiseman 43 43:12 Deal Tri Club 50.72 Debut
353 266 Darren Campany 41 43:13 Dartford RR 9.86 Debut
354 70 Joanne Murphy 49 43:13 Sittingbourne Str 50.00 35
355 267 Andy Byard 47 43:16 Dartford H 9.52 3
356 -- Paul Haselden   43:19 Guest (Kent Univ) -- --
357 71 Gill Monk 29 43:25 Maidstone H 49.28 Debut
358 268 John Rains 68 43:26 Medway & Mstn AC 9.18 48
359 72 Gillian Skellon 49 43:27 Dartford H 48.55 18
360 73 Jess Durrant   43:27 Swanley & Dist AC 47.83 Debut
361 74 Sally Scoggins 50 43:36 Deal Tri Club 47.10 Debut
362 75 Claire Cornish 42 43:39 Larkfield AC 46.38 16
363 269 David Pierson 57 43:41 Medway & Mstn AC 8.84 18
364 76 Louise Ludwig 45 43:41 Deal Tri Club 45.65 Debut
365 270 Mark Perkins 34 43:51 Thanet RR 8.50 Debut
366 77 Janet Lugton 54 43:55 New Eltham J 44.93 6
367 78 Barbara Ockenden 56 43:58 Istead & Ifield H 44.20 2
368 79 Julie Hibberd 46 44:05 Dartford H 43.48 10
369 80 Mira Homden 43 44:08 Dartford RR 42.75 Debut
370 81 Annie Ross 58 44:09 Paddock Wood AC 42.03 6
371 271 Peter Nuttall 37 44:19 Sevenoaks AC 8.16 6
372 272 Keith Lambert 57 44:22 Larkfield AC 7.82 Debut
373 82 Jane Bright 59 44:22 Larkfield AC 41.30 20
374 83 Lisa Campbell 38 44:29 Dartford RR 40.58 20
375 273 Bob Pullen 47 44:33 Canterbury H 7.48 27
376 274 John Murphy 52 44:38 Sittingbourne Str 7.14 30
377 -- Jill Budd   44:42 Guest (LAC) -- --
378 84 Trudy Thomas 43 44:48 Sittingbourne Str 39.86 25
379 85 Dianne Cooper 45 44:57 Dartford RR 39.13 2
380 275 Warren Graham 66 45:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.80 25
381 86 Sarah Smith 48 45:05 Maidstone H 38.41 Debut
382 87 Emma Penfold 40 45:12 Istead & Ifield H 37.68 Debut
383 276 Ron Smith 69 45:18 Sittingbourne Str 6.46 41
384 88 Sharon Gee 38 45:20 Gravesend RR & AC 36.96 20
385 89 Janet Smith 47 45:29 New Eltham J 36.23 18
386 277 Lionel Wray 63 45:36 Deal Tri Club 6.12 Debut
387 278 David Truman 49 45:41 Sevenoaks AC 5.78 10
388 90 Lynne Morgan 31 45:58 Dartford RR 35.51 8
389 91 Gill Grant 50 46:04 New Eltham J 34.78 20
390 92 Judi Barham 43 46:05 Dartford RR 34.06 3
391 93 Claire Wilson 32 46:05 Swanley & Dist AC 33.33 4
392 279 Phil Pittock 47 46:11 Deal Tri Club 5.44 Debut
393 94 Sue Robertson 31 46:18 Dartford H 32.61 Debut
394 280 Adam Palferman 37 46:18 Maidstone H 5.10 Debut
395 95 Kay Banfield 45 46:19 Maidstone H 31.88 Debut
396 96 Marie Jerner 48 46:20 New Eltham J 31.16 6
397 97 Ike Osobase 31 46:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.43 8
398 281 John Brown 72 46:24 Maidstone H 4.76 50
399 98 Shona Bailey 32 46:28 Larkfield AC 29.71 Debut
400 99 Anna Willard 36 46:38 Swanley & Dist AC 28.99 11
401 282 John Hartley 63 46:51 Canterbury H 4.42 33
402 100 Wendy Knee 55 46:52 Sittingbourne Str 28.26 38
403 101 Ann Dellow 54 46:53 Dartford RR 27.54 Debut
404 102 Jenny Goodwin 34 46:55 Dartford H 26.81 Debut
405 103 Jackie Ridout 52 47:00 Dartford RR 26.09 Debut
406 104 Sarah Cox 32 47:04 Maidstone H 25.36 Debut
407 105 Miriam Dorrity 56 47:15 Paddock Wood AC 24.64 10
408 283 Roy Hammond 68 47:24 Paddock Wood AC 4.08 11
409 284 Les Humphrey 70 47:26 Bromley Vets AC 3.74 27
410 106 Rosemary Conquest 53 47:26 Sevenoaks AC 23.91 Debut
411 285 Guy Marchiegiani 69 47:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.40 7
412 107 Maire Williams 55 47:34 New Eltham J 23.19 12
413 108 Liz Bradford 49 47:49 Deal Tri Club 22.46 Debut
414 109 Maureen Farmer 62 47:56 Dartford H 21.74 38
415 110 Julie Hicks 36 48:05 Larkfield AC 21.01 4
416 286 Paul Jackson 34 48:06 Dartford RR 3.06 Debut
417 111 Sally Reeves 40 48:12 Larkfield AC 20.29 Debut
418 -- Kelly Gard 33 48:13 Guest (DRR) -- --
419 112 Sandra Barbuti 44 48:18 Istead & Ifield H 19.57 25
420 113 Angela Martin 45 48:18 Paddock Wood AC 18.84 2
421 114 Folly Golding 48 48:29 Dartford H 18.12 Debut
422 115 Carol Gillatt 49 48:32 Thanet RR 17.39 2
423 -- Helen Brooks 58 48:52 Guest (DRR) -- --
424 116 Sylvia Lewis 57 49:10 Sevenoaks AC 16.67 Debut
425 117 Gillian Calliste 49 49:10 Istead & Ifield H 15.94 33
426 118 Laura Lee 28 49:21 Sevenoaks AC 15.22 Debut
427 119 Rosie Draper 49 49:21 Sevenoaks AC 14.49 Debut
428 120 Julie Wing 59 49:32 Maidstone H 13.77 21
429 121 Karena Norton 47 49:56 Maidstone H 13.04 30
430 287 Martin Heap 58 50:12 Dartford RR 2.72 17
431 122 Paula Perry 40 50:43 Dartford RR 12.32 7
432 288 Robert Holmes 63 51:30 Sittingbourne Str 2.38 44
433 123 Donna Perkins 30 51:34 Thanet RR 11.59 Debut
434 124 Jackie Murty 44 51:49 Dartford H 10.87 5
435 125 Liz Virgint 42 51:49 Dartford H 10.14 4
436 289 Clive Parish 49 52:10 Dartford H 2.04 Debut
437 290 Mark Caller 46 52:15 Istead & Ifield H 1.70 8
438 126 Susan Cane 53 52:16 New Eltham J 9.42 15
439 127 Claire Ward 43 52:40 Istead & Ifield H 8.70 6
440 128 Diane George 45 52:41 Maidstone H 7.97 Debut
441 129 Dawn Granger 37 55:06 Gravesend RR & AC 7.25 3
442 130 Maureen Guard 67 55:17 Dartford RR 6.52 Debut
443 131 Jan Giles 70 55:36 Istead & Ifield H 5.80 37
444 132 Linda Wisdom 52 56:18 New Eltham J 5.07 6
445 133 Maureen Farish 68 57:11 Bromley Vets AC 4.35 9
446 291 Andy Randell 45 58:18 Dartford RR 1.36 Debut
447 134 Janice Bailey 66 58:26 Bromley Vets AC 3.62 3
448 135 Anna Miranda 54 58:30 Gravesend RR & AC 2.90 Debut
449 136 Stella Trench 55 58:48 Maidstone H 2.17 Debut
450 137 Cathy Morgan 50 1:00:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.45 Debut
451 292 Gary Gillatt 49 1:00:54 Thanet RR 1.02 3
452 -- Suzie Bond 49 1:00:54 Guest (TRR) -- --
453 138 Gaynor Shelvey 60 1:01:36 Thanet RR 0.72 37
454 293 Steve Wing 57 1:03:27 Maidstone H 0.68 8
455 294 Simon Burton 40 1:04:21 Thanet RR 0.34 24