Kent Fitness XC Match 7, Season 2008-2009

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2009-02-01 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
333 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Josh Elderfield 16 32:30 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 Debut
2 2 Anthony Jackson 22 32:42 Sittingbourne Str 99.53 9
3 3 David Hall 43 32:58 Dartford RR 99.07 24
4 4 Rob Murray 32 33:05 Sevenoaks AC 98.60 6
5 5 Simon Hesketh 41 33:08 Larkfield AC 98.13 9
6 6 James Ridger 29 33:15 Paddock Wood AC 97.66 17
7 7 Andrew Green 40 33:16 Dartford RR 97.20 35
8 8 Stuart Nicholson 32 33:36 Swanley & Dist AC 96.73 19
9 9 Nick Wood 17 33:59 Dartford H 96.26 15
10 10 Gareth Robb 33 34:01 Paddock Wood AC 95.79 12
11 -- Philip Price   34:04 Guest -- --
12 11 Robert Dowling 28 34:06 Canterbury H 95.33 16
13 -- Lee Haze   34:21 Guest -- --
14 12 Josh Nice 24 34:57 Medway & Mstn AC 94.86 40
15 13 Nick Varley 40 35:06 Swanley & Dist AC 94.39 18
16 14 Simon Parrin 24 35:18 Istead & Ifield H 93.93 21
17 15 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 27 35:20 New Eltham J 93.46 13
18 16 Jamie Bailey 17 35:22 Thanet RR 92.99 6
19 17 Steve Groom 29 35:23 Larkfield AC 92.52 29
20 18 David Thompson 43 35:24 Larkfield AC 92.06 4
21 19 Andy Girling 54 35:30 Invicta EK AC 91.59 31
22 1 Annabelle Stearns 38 35:33 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 14
23 20 Stuart Waterman   35:38 Dartford H 91.12 8
24 -- Simon Whittaker   35:42 Guest -- --
25 21 Mike Poppy 42 35:43 Sittingbourne Str 90.65 43
26 -- Dan Bryant 16 35:49 Guest -- --
27 22 Ashley Howes 36 35:55 Larkfield AC 90.19 12
28 23 Mark Mellon 40 35:57 Gravesend RR & AC 89.72 31
29 24 Derek George 37 36:01 Istead & Ifield H 89.25 28
30 25 Chris Desmond 45 36:04 Sevenoaks AC 88.79 41
31 26 Chris Neale 41 36:04 Larkfield AC 88.32 11
32 27 Peter Buckingham 40 36:15 Paddock Wood AC 87.85 30
33 28 Martin Taylor 38 36:21 Larkfield AC 87.38 5
34 29 Noel Lander 31 36:22 Sittingbourne Str 86.92 3
35 30 Andrew Eastment 49 36:38 New Eltham J 86.45 5
36 31 Leon Goodwin 36 36:39 Dartford H 85.98 7
37 32 Richard Bidois 42 36:40 Paddock Wood AC 85.51 22
38 33 Joe Cumberland 24 36:42 Istead & Ifield H 85.05 6
39 -- Anthony Price   36:44 Guest -- --
40 34 James Coker 20 36:45 Invicta EK AC 84.58 4
41 35 Matt Withey 25 36:58 Dartford RR 84.11 11
42 36 Tony Durey 45 37:02 Dartford H 83.64 27
43 37 Peter Butler 50 37:06 Dartford RR 83.18 28
44 38 Andrew Archer 38 37:08 Istead & Ifield H 82.71 43
45 39 Philip Smith 39 37:13 Paddock Wood AC 82.24 9
46 40 Paul Mason 38 37:21 Medway & Mstn AC 81.78 11
47 41 Gary Salmon 46 37:30 Thanet RR 81.31 13
48 42 Rob Day 32 37:33 Larkfield AC 80.84 26
49 43 Chris Topp 27 37:35 Dartford RR 80.37 Debut
50 44 Gary Glover   37:36 Paddock Wood AC 79.91 4
51 45 Robbie Hicks 29 37:47 Canterbury H 79.44 3
52 46 Robert Rowland 35 37:54 Paddock Wood AC 78.97 20
53 47 Carl Gardner 31 37:57 Dartford H 78.50 16
54 48 Steve Dipre 41 37:59 New Eltham J 78.04 3
55 49 Kevin Ostrehan 43 38:00 Larkfield AC 77.57 23
56 50 Stuart McLeod 38 38:01 Larkfield AC 77.10 3
57 51 Alan Newman 55 38:02 Paddock Wood AC 76.64 4
58 52 Peter Thomas 48 38:03 Sittingbourne Str 76.17 31
59 53 Nick Curtis 22 38:04 New Eltham J 75.70 8
60 54 Brian Pitkin 44 38:04 Swanley & Dist AC 75.23 29
61 55 Ian Pateman 51 38:08 Sittingbourne Str 74.77 37
62 2 Cara Oliver 35 38:12 Dartford H 98.96 10
63 56 David Thornby 57 38:17 Maidstone H 74.30 30
64 57 Alun Rodgers 42 38:21 Medway & Mstn AC 73.83 38
65 58 Mark Wenman 54 38:22 Canterbury H 73.36 24
66 59 Trevor Edgley 61 38:23 Invicta EK AC 72.90 24
67 60 Mike Walter 30 38:24 Paddock Wood AC 72.43 21
68 3 Liz Weeks 28 38:25 Sittingbourne Str 97.92 7
69 4 Laura Douse 25 38:28 Paddock Wood AC 96.88 6
70 61 Mike Hughes 24 38:28 Invicta EK AC 71.96 3
71 62 Steve Northcott 41 38:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.50 15
72 63 Daniel Rumble 34 38:36 Canterbury H 71.03 5
73 -- Mark Russell   38:39 Guest -- --
74 64 Steve Hickmott 42 38:43 Dartford H 70.56 22
75 65 Daniel Hassett 33 38:49 Dartford RR 70.09 11
76 66 Steve Shrimplin 51 38:51 Sittingbourne Str 69.63 38
77 67 Dave Jenkins 48 39:00 Sittingbourne Str 69.16 6
78 68 David Moore 39 39:03 Maidstone H 68.69 26
79 69 Gary Hughes 33 39:05 Medway & Mstn AC 68.22 13
80 70 Nick Moss 43 39:08 New Eltham J 67.76 13
81 5 Nicola Susans 28 39:10 Larkfield AC 95.83 36
82 -- Peter St Amour   39:12 Guest -- --
83 71 Neil Hacon 40 39:13 Sittingbourne Str 67.29 23
84 72 Steve Jarvis 36 39:15 Swanley & Dist AC 66.82 13
85 73 John Denyer 60 39:18 Sevenoaks AC 66.36 22
86 74 David Wright 43 39:20 Gravesend RR & AC 65.89 28
87 -- Edmon Grobel 29 39:21 Guest -- --
88 6 Ruth Ward 25 39:21 Dartford H 94.79 21
89 75 Brian Sidell 45 39:29 Dartford RR 65.42 8
90 76 John Williams 51 39:32 New Eltham J 64.95 41
91 77 Ian Gower 49 39:39 Sittingbourne Str 64.49 38
92 78 Mark Reece 37 39:41 Larkfield AC 64.02 5
93 79 Rob Peers 43 39:44 Sevenoaks AC 63.55 21
94 80 Alan Cox 49 39:45 New Eltham J 63.08 16
95 7 Heather Fitzmaurice 39 39:50 Sevenoaks AC 93.75 37
96 81 Ivon Whitmore 56 40:00 Medway & Mstn AC 62.62 49
97 82 Keith Burgess 44 40:04 Bromley Vets AC 62.15 5
98 83 Peter Ash 39 40:06 Sevenoaks AC 61.68 5
99 84 David Lobley 43 40:11 Sevenoaks AC 61.21 5
100 -- Dai Jones   40:13 New Eltham J (Gst) -- --
101 8 Lindsey Shing 32 40:15 Sevenoaks AC 92.71 6
102 9 Victoria MacGregor 24 40:16 Paddock Wood AC 91.67 10
103 10 Bridget Ostrehan 38 40:20 Larkfield AC 90.62 26
104 85 Mike Baron 49 40:25 Swanley & Dist AC 60.75 33
105 86 Colin Kent 43 40:30 Canterbury H 60.28 10
106 87 Mark Cooper 48 40:31 Canterbury H 59.81 20
107 11 Ann Fuller 42 40:33 Dartford RR 89.58 13
108 12 Claire Gaskill 32 40:37 Gravesend RR & AC 88.54 Debut
109 88 Ian Broad 40 40:42 Larkfield AC 59.35 3
110 89 Chris Marshall 61 40:45 Bromley Vets AC 58.88 48
111 90 Ian Hoad 47 40:48 Maidstone H 58.41 40
112 91 Mark Weber 45 40:53 Larkfield AC 57.94 14
113 92 Michael White 45 40:55 Maidstone H 57.48 22
114 13 Cathy Hughes 42 40:57 Sevenoaks AC 87.50 10
115 14 Janet Cobby 47 41:01 New Eltham J 86.46 53
116 15 Pauline Dalton 44 41:02 Sevenoaks AC 85.42 Debut
117 93 Andrew Fletcher 50 41:02 Paddock Wood AC 57.01 28
118 -- ????   41:04 Guest -- --
119 94 Martyn Earl 28 41:05 Maidstone H 56.54 6
120 95 Steve Baker 40 41:06 Paddock Wood AC 56.07 2
121 96 John Murphy 51 41:08 Sittingbourne Str 55.61 29
122 16 Paula Stockton 43 41:09 Maidstone H 84.38 25
123 97 Robert Davison 54 41:10 Canterbury H 55.14 30
124 98 Dave Field 52 41:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 54.67 17
125 99 Steve Tredray 16 41:17 New Eltham J 54.21 5
126 100 Justin Griggs 34 41:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.74 4
127 17 Sarah Maguire 39 41:21 Canterbury H 83.33 39
128 18 Jenni Van Deelen 40 41:24 Canterbury H 82.29 23
129 101 Jason Furminger 42 41:30 Canterbury H 53.27 7
130 19 Kim Howes 44 41:31 Larkfield AC 81.25 11
131 102 George Osborne 16 41:33 Larkfield AC 52.80 6
132 103 Geoff Vine 61 41:34 Sevenoaks AC 52.34 21
133 20 Barbara Wenman 50 41:37 Canterbury H 80.21 26
134 104 Neil Clark 44 41:49 Larkfield AC 51.87 8
135 105 Martin Coombes 52 41:54 Canterbury H 51.40 16
136 -- Lauren Fawke   41:55 Folkestone AC (Gst) -- --
137 -- A Banfield 42 41:56 Guest -- --
138 106 Gerald Baron 55 41:57 Larkfield AC 50.93 21
139 107 Olivier Braguy 20 42:01 Gravesend RR & AC 50.47 Debut
140 108 Duncan Warwick Chaney 44 42:03 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 Debut
141 -- Bill Phelps   42:08 New Eltham J (Gst) -- --
142 21 Jenny Howland 25 42:08 Sittingbourne Str 79.17 6
143 109 Dave Morris 59 42:10 Larkfield AC 49.53 22
144 110 Adam Hughes 29 42:13 Gravesend RR & AC 49.07 5
145 111 Joe Hicks 55 42:16 Canterbury H 48.60 26
146 112 Peter Yarlett 56 42:17 Canterbury H 48.13 10
147 113 Kent Parker 43 42:19 Sittingbourne Str 47.66 43
148 114 Eric Pestell 55 42:22 Gravesend RR & AC 47.20 31
149 115 Ben Inman 33 42:27 Swanley & Dist AC 46.73 4
150 116 Paul Foreman 52 42:28 Swanley & Dist AC 46.26 16
151 117 Paul Hiles 48 42:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.79 8
152 22 Sally George 27 42:33 Istead & Ifield H 78.12 14
153 23 Fiona Buckingham 41 42:34 Paddock Wood AC 77.08 29
154 118 Steve Brown 43 42:37 Dartford RR 45.33 5
155 119 Martin Nicholls 48 42:38 Dartford RR 44.86 6
156 120 Simon Riley 45 42:43 New Eltham J 44.39 34
157 121 Mick Corder 48 42:44 Dartford RR 43.93 16
158 122 Jim Peters 47 42:47 Bromley Vets AC 43.46 14
159 123 Peter Cane 54 42:50 New Eltham J 42.99 17
160 124 Adrian Moody 46 42:55 Medway & Mstn AC 42.52 31
161 125 Neil Godden 54 43:00 Canterbury H 42.06 6
162 24 Gemma May 27 43:01 Dartford RR 76.04 15
163 25 Angela Hames 27 43:04 Istead & Ifield H 75.00 5
164 126 Vic Withey 59 43:07 Dartford RR 41.59 43
165 127 Ron Carr 57 43:08 Maidstone H 41.12 22
166 128 John Kemp 63 43:09 New Eltham J 40.65 25
167 26 Jane Blackmore 46 43:09 Swanley & Dist AC 73.96 44
168 129 David Dean 51 43:10 Larkfield AC 40.19 27
169 -- Mike Pocock 43 43:11 Guest -- --
170 130 John Leach 64 43:11 New Eltham J 39.72 21
171 131 Marco Keir 47 43:12 Canterbury H 39.25 21
172 132 John Gillis 50 43:17 Istead & Ifield H 38.79 23
173 133 Matt Bowley 32 43:19 Dartford RR 38.32 19
174 134 Stuart Nice 55 43:23 Medway & Mstn AC 37.85 49
175 135 Paul Williams 51 43:28 Sittingbourne Str 37.38 19
176 136 Ray Cameron 33 43:32 Canterbury H 36.92 3
177 27 Camilla Lewis 27 43:32 Sevenoaks AC 72.92 Debut
178 137 John White 61 43:34 New Eltham J 36.45 40
179 28 Emma Pomeroy 35 43:35 Sittingbourne Str 71.88 10
180 138 Lionel Stielow 60 43:37 Paddock Wood AC 35.98 51
181 139 Richard Hussey 37 43:41 Larkfield AC 35.51 8
182 140 Brian Maillardet 60 43:41 New Eltham J 35.05 38
183 141 Peter Burton 64 43:42 Istead & Ifield H 34.58 46
184 142 Chris Dellow 56 43:43 Dartford RR 34.11 8
185 143 Andrew Rackham 35 43:44 Sevenoaks AC 33.64 9
186 144 George Old 50 43:45 New Eltham J 33.18 19
187 145 Maurice Marchant 60 43:48 Sevenoaks AC 32.71 3
188 29 Sue Coombes 51 43:52 Canterbury H 70.83 19
189 146 Geoff Kitchener 59 43:54 Sevenoaks AC 32.24 39
190 -- Harry Phelps   43:55 New Eltham J (Gst) -- --
191 30 Stephanie Wood 43 43:59 Dartford H 69.79 9
192 147 David Lamkin 50 44:01 Swanley & Dist AC 31.78 37
193 31 Julie Stoppani 45 44:05 Maidstone H 68.75 29
194 32 vicki White 31 44:08 Sevenoaks AC 67.71 13
195 148 Terry Wardale 49 44:11 New Eltham J 31.31 31
196 33 Cherry Stewart 45 44:12 Larkfield AC 66.67 15
197 149 Rob Wiles 58 44:14 Larkfield AC 30.84 14
198 150 Paul Chambers 33 44:15 Sittingbourne Str 30.37 19
199 151 Phil Greenfield 49 44:16 Bromley Vets AC 29.91 22
200 152 Darren Smart 33 44:19 Dartford H 29.44 15
201 153 Edward Broad 66 44:21 Invicta EK AC 28.97 47
202 154 Steve Freeman 51 44:26 New Eltham J 28.50 46
203 34 Sally Kyle 34 44:31 Swanley & Dist AC 65.62 5
204 35 Caroline Burley 45 44:39 Swanley & Dist AC 64.58 20
205 155 Ray Marshall 61 44:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.04 34
206 156 Steve Walker 53 44:42 New Eltham J 27.57 52
207 157 Paul Fothergill 21 44:45 Invicta EK AC 27.10 2
208 36 Amanda Bussey 44 44:48 Maidstone H 63.54 Debut
209 37 Sarah Shewell 49 44:53 Sevenoaks AC 62.50 46
210 158 Keith Unitt 51 44:54 New Eltham J 26.64 19
211 38 Abi Johnson 37 44:55 Larkfield AC 61.46 6
212 39 Anne Unseld 59 45:06 Bromley Vets AC 60.42 18
213 40 Michelle De Kisshazy 44 45:09 Swanley & Dist AC 59.38 15
214 -- Peter De Kisshazy   45:10 Guest -- --
215 41 Jenny Neal 39 45:15 New Eltham J 58.33 30
216 159 Robin Heel 52 45:32 Gravesend RR & AC 26.17 23
217 160 Graham Melrose 52 45:39 Gravesend RR & AC 25.70 21
218 161 Wim Van Vuuren 39 45:41 Canterbury H 25.23 5
219 42 Claire Medes 29 45:44 Gravesend RR & AC 57.29 6
220 162 Brian Snead 62 45:48 Thanet RR 24.77 28
221 43 Maria Baker 39 45:53 Gravesend RR & AC 56.25 37
222 163 Sean McGranaghan 52 45:55 New Eltham J 24.30 39
223 44 Priscilla Walkington 31 45:57 Canterbury H 55.21 12
224 164 Roy Knight 58 45:58 Dartford RR 23.83 5
225 165 Barry Bell 60 46:00 Istead & Ifield H 23.36 39
226 166 Lyndon Collins 59 46:01 Sevenoaks AC 22.90 32
227 45 Klare Lander 28 46:02 Sittingbourne Str 54.17 3
228 46 Suzanne Loveridge 20 46:03 Gravesend RR & AC 53.12 5
229 167 Chris May 27 46:18 Dartford RR 22.43 7
230 168 Craig Peake 49 46:21 Maidstone H 21.96 20
231 -- ????   46:28 Guest -- --
232 169 Kevin Blake 47 46:34 New Eltham J 21.50 14
233 170 Colin Carpenter 58 46:35 Medway & Mstn AC 21.03 52
234 171 Paul Holland 42 46:43 Maidstone H 20.56 25
235 47 Joanne Murphy 48 46:52 Sittingbourne Str 52.08 34
236 172 John Annett 51 46:53 Dartford RR 20.09 Debut
237 173 Matt Freezer 19 46:54 Invicta EK AC 19.63 3
238 174 Andy Dunmall 42 46:58 Swanley & Dist AC 19.16 7
239 175 Andy Dumbleton 38 47:02 Dartford RR 18.69 25
240 176 Dave Lewis 51 47:05 New Eltham J 18.22 37
241 48 Kady Cartwright 25 47:15 Paddock Wood AC 51.04 18
242 177 Neil Taylor 54 47:15 Larkfield AC 17.76 12
243 178 Steven Clark 55 47:16 Canterbury H 17.29 50
244 179 Francis Mahon 49 47:23 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.82 4
245 -- Zelle Hill   47:30 Guest -- --
246 -- Hannah Griffin   47:30 Guest -- --
247 180 Les Pullen 54 47:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.36 14
248 181 Joe Regan 58 47:36 New Eltham J 15.89 32
249 49 Sue Beecham 47 47:38 Istead & Ifield H 50.00 9
250 182 Patrick Collins 69 47:49 Bromley Vets AC 15.42 32
251 50 Kay Bailey 45 47:49 Thanet RR 48.96 9
252 51 Suzie Wiltshire 27 47:55 Dartford H 47.92 12
253 183 Liam Hayes 50 47:57 Gravesend RR & AC 14.95 34
254 52 Julie Unitt 50 48:11 New Eltham J 46.88 10
255 184 Bill Hague 60 48:20 Dartford RR 14.49 13
256 53 Happy Fisher 32 48:31 Sevenoaks AC 45.83 6
257 54 Kelly Powell 31 48:34 Dartford RR 44.79 Debut
258 55 Melanie King 45 48:43 Paddock Wood AC 43.75 9
259 185 Keith Murless 48 49:03 Swanley & Dist AC 14.02 2
260 186 Bob Tidmarsh 48 49:05 Swanley & Dist AC 13.55 9
261 -- Mirte Van der Wel 22 49:05 Guest -- --
262 187 Matt Fraser 40 49:12 Maidstone H 13.08 19
263 56 Vanessa Hollamby 47 49:17 Paddock Wood AC 42.71 8
264 188 Kevin Ladley 51 49:26 Swanley & Dist AC 12.62 5
265 189 Mike Carslake 60 49:37 Sittingbourne Str 12.15 2
266 57 Trudy Thomas 43 49:39 Sittingbourne Str 41.67 24
267 190 John Setford 55 49:45 Dartford RR 11.68 16
268 58 Susan Holland 47 49:49 Istead & Ifield H 40.62 35
269 191 Ken Grist 68 49:53 Swanley & Dist AC 11.21 15
270 59 Annie Ross 57 49:54 Paddock Wood AC 39.58 5
271 192 Martin Heap 57 49:56 Dartford RR 10.75 16
272 60 Maria Jackson 42 49:57 Dartford RR 38.54 Debut
273 193 John Rains 67 49:59 Medway & Mstn AC 10.28 47
274 61 Lorraine Barry 45 50:02 Swanley & Dist AC 37.50 8
275 62 Verity Currie 32 50:06 Larkfield AC 36.46 4
276 -- Sandra Duerdem 34 50:09 Guest -- --
277 194 Bob Pullen 46 50:15 Canterbury H 9.81 26
278 195 Stephen Wilson 53 50:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.35 23
279 196 Rob Standing 42 50:38 Istead & Ifield H 8.88 3
280 63 Judi Barham 43 50:47 Dartford RR 35.42 2
281 64 Sue Sawyer 47 50:58 Swanley & Dist AC 34.38 4
282 197 Ravi Cautick 33 51:06 Larkfield AC 8.41 35
283 65 Lynne Morgan 30 51:09 Dartford RR 33.33 7
284 66 Gina Little 63 51:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 32.29 12
285 198 Jim Williams 65 51:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.94 6
286 67 Susan Dansie 37 51:28 New Eltham J 31.25 7
287 68 Sharon Gee 38 51:34 Gravesend RR & AC 30.21 19
288 69 Nicky Mumbray   51:35 Dartford RR 29.17 Debut
289 70 Zena Harper 53 51:46 Swanley & Dist AC 28.12 11
290 71 Jacqueline McFarling 42 51:51 Canterbury H 27.08 4
291 72 Felicity Wheeler 27 52:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.04 4
292 199 Steve Barnsley 31 52:25 Istead & Ifield H 7.48 Debut
293 200 Richard Dawson 37 52:25 Istead & Ifield H 7.01 2
294 73 Wendy De Boick 56 52:34 Canterbury H 25.00 15
295 74 Gill Grant 50 52:34 New Eltham J 23.96 19
296 75 Sandra Barbuti 43 52:40 Istead & Ifield H 22.92 24
297 76 Jane Bright 58 52:43 Larkfield AC 21.88 19
298 -- ????   52:45 Guest -- --
299 201 Ron Smith 68 52:48 Sittingbourne Str 6.54 40
300 77 Gillian Skellon 49 52:57 Dartford H 20.83 17
301 202 Stuart Wood   52:59 Dartford RR 6.07 7
302 78 Maire Williams 54 53:11 New Eltham J 19.79 11
303 203 Michael Richardson 57 53:25 Dartford RR 5.61 49
304 79 Helen Lindep 44 53:32 Sevenoaks AC 18.75 5
305 80 Ike Osobase 30 53:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.71 7
306 81 Maureen Farmer 61 53:40 Dartford H 16.67 37
307 204 Guy Marchiegiani 68 53:46 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.14 6
308 205 David Truman 48 54:00 Sevenoaks AC 4.67 9
309 82 Jill Petts 44 54:07 Sittingbourne Str 15.62 15
310 83 Wendy Knee 55 54:14 Sittingbourne Str 14.58 37
311 206 Les Humphrey 69 54:38 Bromley Vets AC 4.21 26
312 84 Penny Roberts 61 55:01 Paddock Wood AC 13.54 38
313 207 John Brown 71 55:07 Maidstone H 3.74 49
314 85 Lisa Campbell 37 55:14 Dartford RR 12.50 19
315 208 Richard Perry 42 55:42 Dartford RR 3.27 5
316 209 Bob Bales 44 56:13 New Eltham J 2.80 4
317 210 Tony Unseld 63 56:23 Bromley Vets AC 2.34 8
318 86 Jane Scanlon 44 56:37 New Eltham J 11.46 2
319 87 Janet Pyne 60 57:02 Dartford H 10.42 8
320 211 Mick Cox 63 57:02 Dartford H 1.87 8
321 88 Julie Hicks   57:19 Larkfield AC 9.38 3
322 89 Gillian Calliste 49 58:06 Istead & Ifield H 8.33 32
323 212 Peter Riley 52 58:14 New Eltham J 1.40 23
324 90 Jane Morris 52 58:43 Larkfield AC 7.29 15
325 91 Julie Wing 58 1:00:09 Maidstone H 6.25 20
326 213 Robert Holmes 63 1:00:46 Sittingbourne Str 0.93 43
327 92 Paula Perry 40 1:00:48 Dartford RR 5.21 6
328 -- Karen Viney 54 1:01:26 Guest -- --
329 93 Helen Laycock 41 1:01:39 Dartford RR 4.17 5
330 94 Judith Wheeler 21 1:01:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.12 4
331 95 Maureen Farish 67 1:09:05 Bromley Vets AC 2.08 8
332 214 Steve Wing 57 1:11:54 Maidstone H 0.47 7
333 96 Gaynor Shelvey 59 1:12:06 Thanet RR 1.04 36