Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2008-2009

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2008-11-30 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
338 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Sam Murphy 18 33:33 Sittingbourne Str 100.00 9
2 2 James Ridger 29 33:40 Paddock Wood AC 99.54 13
3 3 David Hall 43 33:43 Dartford RR 99.08 22
4 4 Nick Wood 17 33:57 Dartford H 98.62 12
5 5 Andrew Green 40 34:44 Dartford RR 98.16 32
6 6 Rob Murray 32 35:27 Sevenoaks AC 97.70 3
7 -- Mark Penny   35:30 Cambridge H (Gst) -- --
8 7 Simon Hesketh 41 35:37 Larkfield AC 97.24 5
9 8 Robert Dowling 28 35:45 Canterbury H 96.77 13
10 9 Anthony Jackson 22 35:50 Sittingbourne Str 96.31 7
11 10 Simon Parrin 24 36:04 Istead & Ifield H 95.85 19
12 11 Damien Vadgama   36:10 Invicta EK AC 95.39 Debut
13 12 Clayton Barrett 30 36:17 Medway & Mstn AC 94.93 23
14 13 Garon Heslop 47 36:31 Canterbury H 94.47 5
15 14 Chris Desmond 45 36:33 Sevenoaks AC 94.01 38
16 -- Amy Smith 17 36:37 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
17 15 Chris Neale 41 36:44 Larkfield AC 93.55 9
18 16 Mickael Hegesippe 36 36:48 Paddock Wood AC 93.09 14
19 17 Steve Groom 28 36:52 Larkfield AC 92.63 26
20 18 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 27 36:57 New Eltham J 92.17 9
21 19 Ashley Howes 36 37:03 Larkfield AC 91.71 8
22 20 Keith Brown 37 37:07 Sevenoaks AC 91.24 3
23 21 Stuart Waterman   37:09 Dartford H 90.78 6
24 22 Mark Mellon 40 37:13 Gravesend RR & AC 90.32 27
25 23 Neil Harris 27 37:21 Sevenoaks AC 89.86 3
26 24 Andrew Archer 38 37:27 Istead & Ifield H 89.40 40
27 25 Josh Nice 24 37:43 Medway & Mstn AC 88.94 37
28 -- Simon Horler 29 37:47 Guest -- --
29 26 Tim Sutton 41 37:51 Invicta EK AC 88.48 7
30 27 Nathan Chapman 24 37:52 Maidstone H 88.02 7
31 28 Andy Girling 53 37:57 Invicta EK AC 87.56 28
32 29 Yann Borges 36 38:01 Maidstone H 87.10 2
33 30 Nick Varley 39 38:06 Swanley & Dist AC 86.64 14
34 1 Annabelle Stearns 38 38:09 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 11
35 31 Mark Champion 40 38:17 Istead & Ifield H 86.18 28
36 32 Mike Poppy 42 38:21 Sittingbourne Str 85.71 40
37 33 David Abery 50 38:27 Gravesend RR & AC 85.25 17
38 34 Peter Buckingham 40 38:28 Paddock Wood AC 84.79 26
39 35 Derek George 37 38:33 Istead & Ifield H 84.33 26
40 -- Phil Price 23 38:39 Guest -- --
41 36 Neil Hacon 40 38:42 Sittingbourne Str 83.87 21
42 37 Mark Wilbourn 41 38:47 Canterbury H 83.41 8
43 38 Alan Newman 55 38:51 Paddock Wood AC 82.95 2
44 39 Matt Withey 25 38:59 Dartford RR 82.49 7
45 40 Jamie Bailey 16 39:01 Thanet RR 82.03 3
46 41 Paul Mason 38 39:02 Medway & Mstn AC 81.57 8
47 42 Kevin Ostrehan 43 39:05 Larkfield AC 81.11 22
48 43 Mike Walter 30 39:15 Paddock Wood AC 80.65 18
49 44 Gary Hughes 33 39:17 Medway & Mstn AC 80.18 11
50 45 Steve Throssell 35 39:20 Larkfield AC 79.72 10
51 46 Rob Day 31 39:21 Larkfield AC 79.26 24
52 47 Peter Butler 50 39:28 Dartford RR 78.80 24
53 48 Paul Munday 38 39:30 Larkfield AC 78.34 2
54 49 Steven Clark 55 39:31 Canterbury H 77.88 46
55 50 Iain Morris 31 39:37 Larkfield AC 77.42 18
56 51 Steve Hickmott 42 39:38 Dartford H 76.96 19
57 52 Mark Wenman 54 39:42 Canterbury H 76.50 20
58 53 Peter Thomas 48 39:44 Sittingbourne Str 76.04 27
59 2 Laura Douse 25 39:44 Paddock Wood AC 99.01 2
60 54 Steve Lelliot 47 39:45 Istead & Ifield H 75.58 33
61 55 David Thompson 49 39:45 Dartford RR 75.12 29
62 56 David Thornby 57 39:45 Maidstone H 74.65 27
63 3 Cara Oliver 35 39:46 Dartford H 98.02 6
64 -- Nick Folkes 47 40:12 Guest -- --
65 57 Gary Salmon 45 40:13 Thanet RR 74.19 10
66 58 Tony Durey 45 40:14 Dartford H 73.73 23
67 59 Alastair Telford 41 40:16 Canterbury H 73.27 23
68 60 David Lawrence 38 40:27 Paddock Wood AC 72.81 15
69 61 Jason Knight 35 40:30 Larkfield AC 72.35 17
70 62 David Ringrose 38 40:32 Dartford RR 71.89 20
71 63 Robert Rowland 35 40:34 Paddock Wood AC 71.43 19
72 64 Trevor Edgley 60 40:38 Invicta EK AC 70.97 20
73 65 Paul Lloyd 45 40:41 Invicta EK AC 70.51 4
74 66 David Wright 42 40:41 Gravesend RR & AC 70.05 25
75 4 Michelle Flaxton 36 40:44 Dartford RR 97.03 22
76 67 Richard Sears 24 40:46 Maidstone H 69.59 3
77 -- Anthony Price 29 40:47 Guest -- --
78 68 Mick Spurr 43 40:48 Gravesend RR & AC 69.12 14
79 69 Steve Jarvis 36 40:49 Swanley & Dist AC 68.66 9
80 70 John Williams 51 40:50 New Eltham J 68.20 37
81 71 Alun Rodgers 42 40:51 Medway & Mstn AC 67.74 35
82 72 Mike Turner 47 40:52 Bromley Vets AC 67.28 13
83 73 Trevor Walker 51 40:53 Larkfield AC 66.82 12
84 74 Adrian Moody 46 40:54 Medway & Mstn AC 66.36 29
85 75 Rob Peers 43 40:55 Sevenoaks AC 65.90 18
86 76 Joe Cumberland 24 40:55 Istead & Ifield H 65.44 2
87 77 Dave Jenkins 48 40:57 Sittingbourne Str 64.98 3
88 5 Amy Hicks 27 40:58 Canterbury H 96.04 2
89 78 Robert Davison 54 41:04 Canterbury H 64.52 28
90 79 Nick Moss 43 41:07 New Eltham J 64.06 9
91 80 Colin Kent 43 41:08 Canterbury H 63.59 7
92 81 Ian Pateman 51 41:09 Sittingbourne Str 63.13 33
93 82 Nick Curtis 22 41:15 New Eltham J 62.67 4
94 83 Simon Bonell 32 41:17 Larkfield AC 62.21 17
95 6 Kerry Clarke 34 41:18 Medway & Mstn AC 95.05 4
96 84 Brian Pitkin 44 41:22 Swanley & Dist AC 61.75 26
97 85 Jurgen Imschoot 34 41:32 Istead & Ifield H 61.29 13
98 86 Stuart McLeod 38 41:33 Larkfield AC 60.83 Debut
99 87 Phil Penhaligan 42 41:37 Larkfield AC 60.37 8
100 7 Sharon Hawkins 44 41:38 Maidstone H 94.06 21
101 88 David Moore 39 41:41 Maidstone H 59.91 25
102 -- John Gill   41:43 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
103 89 David Lee 29 41:51 Sevenoaks AC 59.45 38
104 90 Ian Hoad 47 41:52 Maidstone H 58.99 37
105 -- Gavin Finch   41:56 Guest -- --
106 91 Ivon Whitmore 56 41:57 Medway & Mstn AC 58.53 45
107 92 Daniel Hassett 32 41:58 Dartford RR 58.06 7
108 93 Mark Cooper 47 42:02 Canterbury H 57.60 17
109 94 Clive Walker 49 42:06 Bromley Vets AC 57.14 6
110 95 Steve Whiting 53 42:13 Medway & Mstn AC 56.68 25
111 96 Peter Ash 39 42:16 Sevenoaks AC 56.22 2
112 8 Bridget Ostrehan 37 42:19 Larkfield AC 93.07 24
113 97 Steve Northcott 41 42:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.76 11
114 98 Andrew Maconachie 27 42:30 New Eltham J 55.30 Debut
115 99 Michael White 45 42:38 Maidstone H 54.84 20
116 100 Kent Parker 43 42:40 Sittingbourne Str 54.38 39
117 101 Andy Farrant 52 42:41 Canterbury H 53.92 20
118 102 Gary Gillatt 48 42:46 Thanet RR 53.46 Debut
119 103 Ian Gower 49 42:48 Sittingbourne Str 53.00 34
120 9 Liz Weeks 28 42:57 Sittingbourne Str 92.08 3
121 104 Martin Coombes 52 42:58 Canterbury H 52.53 13
122 10 Paula Stockton 43 43:00 Maidstone H 91.09 23
123 105 Gerald Baron 55 43:02 Larkfield AC 52.07 17
124 106 David Poland 46 43:03 Dartford RR 51.61 5
125 107 Steve Brown 43 43:05 Dartford RR 51.15 2
126 11 Ruth Ward 25 43:06 Dartford H 90.10 18
127 108 Michael Boddy 44 43:07 Swanley & Dist AC 50.69 38
128 109 Ron Carr 57 43:08 Maidstone H 50.23 20
129 110 Dan Jones 25 43:11 Dartford RR 49.77 7
130 111 Keith Burgess 44 43:17 Bromley Vets AC 49.31 2
131 12 Victoria MacGregor 24 43:18 Paddock Wood AC 89.11 8
132 112 Alan Cox 48 43:21 New Eltham J 48.85 13
133 13 Heather Fitzmaurice 39 43:22 Sevenoaks AC 88.12 34
134 113 Chris Marshall 61 43:24 Bromley Vets AC 48.39 44
135 114 Geoff Vine 61 43:28 Sevenoaks AC 47.93 17
136 14 Vicky Talbot-Rosner 48 43:34 Invicta EK AC 87.13 4
137 115 Steve Reynolds 49 43:40 Canterbury H 47.47 36
138 116 George Osborne 16 43:41 Larkfield AC 47.00 3
139 15 Barbara Wenman 50 43:48 Canterbury H 86.14 22
140 117 David Dean 51 43:51 Larkfield AC 46.54 24
141 118 Simon Riley 45 43:56 New Eltham J 46.08 31
142 16 Sarah Maguire 39 43:57 Canterbury H 85.15 35
143 17 Ann Fuller 42 44:01 Dartford RR 84.16 9
144 119 Peter Burton 64 44:02 Istead & Ifield H 45.62 43
145 120 Mark Reece 37 44:03 Larkfield AC 45.16 2
146 18 Julie Stoppani 45 44:04 Maidstone H 83.17 26
147 19 Kim Howes 44 44:06 Larkfield AC 82.18 9
148 20 Janet Cobby 46 44:16 New Eltham J 81.19 49
149 121 Matt Bowley 32 44:17 Dartford RR 44.70 15
150 122 Jason Furminger 42 44:21 Canterbury H 44.24 5
151 123 Mike Abousselam 52 44:28 Bromley Vets AC 43.78 17
152 124 Dave Morris 58 44:32 Larkfield AC 43.32 19
153 125 Lionel Stielow 59 44:35 Paddock Wood AC 42.86 47
154 126 John Murphy 51 44:38 Sittingbourne Str 42.40 26
155 21 Lindsey Shing 32 44:41 Sevenoaks AC 80.20 4
156 127 Alan Spelling 60 44:44 Swanley & Dist AC 41.94 14
157 128 Paul Williams 50 44:45 Sittingbourne Str 41.47 17
158 129 Steve Shrimplin 50 44:54 Sittingbourne Str 41.01 34
159 22 Cathy Hughes 42 45:02 Sevenoaks AC 79.21 7
160 130 Peter Cane 53 45:05 New Eltham J 40.55 15
161 23 Jane Blackmore 46 45:06 Swanley & Dist AC 78.22 40
162 131 Simon Stromberg 40 45:09 Sevenoaks AC 40.09 3
163 132 Jeff Howe 47 45:16 Dartford RR 39.63 9
164 133 Edward Broad 66 45:18 Invicta EK AC 39.17 44
165 24 Angela Hames 27 45:21 Istead & Ifield H 77.23 4
166 134 Vic Withey 59 45:26 Dartford RR 38.71 39
167 135 Peter Yarlett 56 45:29 Canterbury H 38.25 7
168 136 Robert Weighell 50 45:30 Paddock Wood AC 37.79 7
169 137 Dave Winfield 53 45:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.33 37
170 138 Spencer Lee 38 45:32 Larkfield AC 36.87 6
171 139 Peter Godbee 58 45:33 Swanley & Dist AC 36.41 40
172 140 Andy Long 50 45:34 Larkfield AC 35.94 3
173 141 Chris Dellow 56 45:35 Dartford RR 35.48 6
174 142 Rob Wiles 58 45:37 Larkfield AC 35.02 10
175 143 David Lamkin 50 45:42 Swanley & Dist AC 34.56 33
176 144 Jim Peters 47 45:43 Bromley Vets AC 34.10 10
177 -- Martin Cunningham   45:44 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
178 145 Andrew Eastment 48 45:44 New Eltham J 33.64 2
179 25 Lynette Walker 43 45:45 Bromley Vets AC 76.24 8
180 146 George Old 50 45:46 New Eltham J 33.18 16
181 147 John Gillis 50 45:48 Istead & Ifield H 32.72 19
182 148 Stuart Nice 55 45:50 Medway & Mstn AC 32.26 45
183 149 John Kemp 63 45:53 New Eltham J 31.80 21
184 26 Sally George 27 45:53 Istead & Ifield H 75.25 12
185 150 Dave Collier 57 45:59 Swanley & Dist AC 31.34 23
186 -- Robert Rolfe   46:02 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
187 151 Nick Claydon 51 46:04 Istead & Ifield H 30.88 21
188 152 Greg Morris 52 46:06 Bromley Vets AC 30.41 12
189 153 Neil Godden 54 46:24 Canterbury H 29.95 2
190 27 Lynne Champion 39 46:27 Istead & Ifield H 74.26 20
191 28 Fiona Buckingham 40 46:31 Paddock Wood AC 73.27 25
192 29 Cherry Stewart 45 46:43 Larkfield AC 72.28 12
193 154 Steve Freeman 51 46:47 New Eltham J 29.49 42
194 155 Geoff Kitchener 59 46:54 Sevenoaks AC 29.03 36
195 30 Sue Cooper 49 46:54 Invicta EK AC 71.29 3
196 31 vicki White 31 46:55 Sevenoaks AC 70.30 9
197 156 Tony Robertson 30 47:02 Dartford H 28.57 Debut
198 157 Nigel Kent 47 47:02 New Eltham J 28.11 18
199 32 Sarah Shewell 49 47:06 Sevenoaks AC 69.31 44
200 158 John Daly 50 47:07 New Eltham J 27.65 26
201 33 Liz Berns 32 47:10 Larkfield AC 68.32 11
202 34 Glenda Goscomb 50 47:14 Sevenoaks AC 67.33 Debut
203 159 John Doyle 46 47:15 Dartford RR 27.19 8
204 35 Emma Pomeroy 35 47:17 Sittingbourne Str 66.34 6
205 160 Michael Clark 39 47:18 New Eltham J 26.73 13
206 36 Sue James 57 47:19 Paddock Wood AC 65.35 29
207 161 Ray Smith 54 47:23 New Eltham J 26.27 13
208 162 Wim Van Vuuren 39 47:42 Canterbury H 25.81 Debut
209 163 John Leach 64 47:50 New Eltham J 25.35 17
210 164 Dave Behagg 35 47:51 Dartford RR 24.88 8
211 165 Keith Unitt 50 47:53 New Eltham J 24.42 18
212 166 Paul Hills 58 47:54 Dartford H 23.96 14
213 37 Kady Cartwright 25 47:55 Paddock Wood AC 64.36 15
214 38 Claire McGavigon 37 47:56 Bromley Vets AC 63.37 9
215 -- Richard Stannard 39 47:57 Guest -- --
216 39 Gemma May 27 48:03 Dartford RR 62.38 13
217 167 Tim Kerr 49 48:04 Invicta EK AC 23.50 3
218 168 Francis Mahon 49 48:09 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.04 3
219 40 Maria Baker 39 48:11 Gravesend RR & AC 61.39 34
220 169 Ben Inman 33 48:12 Swanley & Dist AC 22.58 Debut
221 41 Caroline Burley 45 48:13 Swanley & Dist AC 60.40 17
222 170 Steve Walker 53 48:16 New Eltham J 22.12 48
223 42 Sue Coombes 51 48:20 Canterbury H 59.41 17
224 171 Paul Chambers 33 48:21 Sittingbourne Str 21.66 16
225 172 Ray Chapman 51 48:22 Bromley Vets AC 21.20 22
226 43 Abi Johnson 37 48:24 Larkfield AC 58.42 3
227 173 Kevin Blake 46 48:33 New Eltham J 20.74 12
228 44 Anne Unseld 59 48:40 Bromley Vets AC 57.43 15
229 174 Ray Marshall 60 48:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.28 31
230 175 Joe Cleverly 76 48:46 New Eltham J 19.82 30
231 45 Priscilla Walkington 31 48:57 Canterbury H 56.44 9
232 176 Kit Claxton 37 49:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.35 4
233 46 Leanne Scott 34 49:20 New Eltham J 55.45 6
234 177 David Pierson 56 49:26 Medway & Mstn AC 18.89 17
235 178 Brian Snead 62 49:35 Thanet RR 18.43 25
236 179 Jim Williams 64 49:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.97 2
237 47 Melanie King 45 49:46 Paddock Wood AC 54.46 6
238 48 Barbara Gambrill 53 49:48 Thanet RR 53.47 10
239 -- Mike Weekes   49:49 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
240 49 Michelle De Kisshazy 44 49:52 Swanley & Dist AC 52.48 11
241 50 Juliette Hoareau 33 49:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.49 Debut
242 51 Joanna Goscomb 25 49:55 Sevenoaks AC 50.50 Debut
243 180 Adam Hughes 29 49:56 Gravesend RR & AC 17.51 2
244 181 Torre Califano 49 50:11 Swanley & Dist AC 17.05 11
245 182 Craig Peake 49 50:15 Maidstone H 16.59 17
246 183 Dave Lewis 51 50:17 New Eltham J 16.13 33
247 184 Neil Taylor 53 50:21 Larkfield AC 15.67 10
248 52 Linda Gray 61 50:22 Bromley Vets AC 49.50 12
249 -- Phil Morley   50:23 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
250 185 Colin Carpenter 58 50:25 Medway & Mstn AC 15.21 49
251 53 Tania Weber 51 50:29 Larkfield AC 48.51 16
252 186 Paul Holland 42 50:31 Maidstone H 14.75 24
253 -- Sabina Spence   50:37 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
254 187 Patrick Collins 69 50:41 Bromley Vets AC 14.29 30
255 188 Roy Knight 57 50:49 Dartford RR 13.82 2
256 54 Wendy Smith 50 50:54 Canterbury H 47.52 31
257 55 Janice Moorekite 51 51:13 Invicta EK AC 46.53 21
258 56 Alison Pitkin 44 51:16 Dartford RR 45.54 11
259 189 Peter Nuttall 36 51:17 Sevenoaks AC 13.36 4
260 190 Chris May 27 51:23 Dartford RR 12.90 6
261 57 Kate Bradley 25 51:24 Larkfield AC 44.55 2
262 191 Stuart Wood   51:27 Dartford RR 12.44 3
263 58 Annie Ross 57 51:38 Paddock Wood AC 43.56 3
264 192 Stephen Wilson 53 51:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.98 22
265 59 Suzanne Loveridge 20 51:47 Gravesend RR & AC 42.57 2
266 193 Richard Storr 53 51:47 Istead & Ifield H 11.52 23
267 194 John Rains 67 52:03 Medway & Mstn AC 11.06 44
268 195 Les Pullen 54 52:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.60 11
269 60 Julie Unitt 49 52:05 New Eltham J 41.58 6
270 -- Mike Casslake   52:06 Guest -- --
271 196 Lee Rawlinson 35 52:13 Gravesend RR & AC 10.14 2
272 -- Ben Clayton   52:18 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
273 61 Claire Medes 28 52:20 Gravesend RR & AC 40.59 2
274 62 Vanessa Hollamby 47 52:23 Paddock Wood AC 39.60 6
275 63 Tina Jones 61 52:25 Canterbury H 38.61 10
276 64 Happy Fisher 32 52:41 Sevenoaks AC 37.62 3
277 197 Markus Graves 60 53:00 Dartford H 9.68 22
278 198 Kevin Rolf 50 53:09 Larkfield AC 9.22 6
279 199 Bob Pullen 46 53:09 Canterbury H 8.76 24
280 65 Trudy Thomas 43 53:19 Sittingbourne Str 36.63 22
281 200 Joe Regan 57 53:28 New Eltham J 8.29 28
282 201 John Hartley 62 53:36 Canterbury H 7.83 29
283 202 David Truman 48 53:49 Sevenoaks AC 7.37 6
284 -- Nova Finch   53:52 Guest -- --
285 203 Andy Dunmall 42 54:24 Swanley & Dist AC 6.91 3
286 66 Kay Bailey 45 54:34 Thanet RR 35.64 7
287 67 Jennifer Kast 40 55:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.65 2
288 68 Wendy De Boick 56 55:16 Canterbury H 33.66 11
289 69 Janet Smith 46 55:19 New Eltham J 32.67 16
290 70 Sandra Barbuti 43 55:37 Istead & Ifield H 31.68 22
291 204 Martin Heap 57 55:47 Dartford RR 6.45 12
292 -- Michelle Hickmott   56:03 Guest -- --
293 205 Peter Riley 51 56:16 New Eltham J 5.99 20
294 206 Andy Dumbleton 38 56:38 Dartford RR 5.53 23
295 71 Ike Osobase 30 56:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.69 3
296 207 Ken Grist 68 56:59 Swanley & Dist AC 5.07 13
297 208 Ron Smith 68 57:16 Sittingbourne Str 4.61 36
298 72 Carol Gillatt 48 57:24 Thanet RR 29.70 Debut
299 73 Marie Jerner 47 57:29 New Eltham J 28.71 5
300 74 Susan Dansie 37 57:30 New Eltham J 27.72 3
301 75 Jacqueline McFarling 42 57:31 Canterbury H 26.73 Debut
302 76 Sharon Gee 38 57:32 Gravesend RR & AC 25.74 15
303 77 Penny Roberts 61 57:44 Paddock Wood AC 24.75 34
304 78 Tina Doyle 55 57:48 Medway & Mstn AC 23.76 43
305 209 John Brown 71 57:52 Maidstone H 4.15 47
306 79 Maureen Farmer 61 57:57 Dartford H 22.77 33
307 80 Kate Marsh 29 58:11 Canterbury H 21.78 Debut
308 81 Barbara Ockenden 55 58:18 Istead & Ifield H 20.79 Debut
309 82 Liz Lloyd 45 58:24 Invicta EK AC 19.80 3
310 83 Anna Willard 35 58:35 Swanley & Dist AC 18.81 8
311 84 Gill Grant 49 58:38 New Eltham J 17.82 15
312 210 Ian Bartlett 74 58:38 New Eltham J 3.69 16
313 211 Les Humphrey 69 59:04 Bromley Vets AC 3.23 23
314 85 Sally Silver 34 59:05 Canterbury H 16.83 Debut
315 212 Jim Anderson 62 59:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.76 32
316 -- Richard Dunstan   59:27 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
317 213 Michael Richardson 57 59:30 Dartford RR 2.30 45
318 86 Norma Schenke   59:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.84 Debut
319 87 Wendy Knee 54 59:37 Sittingbourne Str 14.85 33
320 214 Robert Holmes 62 59:50 Sittingbourne Str 1.84 39
321 88 Maire Williams 54 59:54 New Eltham J 13.86 7
322 89 Germaine Cefurch 36 1:00:08 Gravesend RR & AC 12.87 Debut
323 215 Tony Unseld 63 1:00:09 Bromley Vets AC 1.38 7
324 216 Guy Marchiegiani 68 1:00:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.92 3
325 90 Sue Hoare 30 1:00:24 Dartford H 11.88 Debut
326 91 Helen Lindep 44 1:01:07 Sevenoaks AC 10.89 2
327 92 Jill Richardson 49 1:01:55 Dartford RR 9.90 34
328 93 Lisa Campbell 37 1:01:55 Dartford RR 8.91 15
329 94 Angie Charkiewicz 60 1:02:11 New Eltham J 7.92 16
330 -- Sherry Bevan   1:05:21 Petts Wood (Gst) -- --
331 95 Susan Cane 52 1:05:33 New Eltham J 6.93 13
332 96 Jill Petts 44 1:05:58 Sittingbourne Str 5.94 13
333 97 Jane Osborne 48 1:06:00 Larkfield AC 4.95 3
334 98 Judith Wheeler 21 1:06:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.96 2
335 217 Frank Lee 75 1:06:47 New Eltham J 0.46 26
336 99 Maureen Farish 67 1:08:46 Bromley Vets AC 2.97 5
337 100 Jenny Phaure 41 1:13:34 Gravesend RR & AC 1.98 Debut
338 101 Gaynor Shelvey 59 1:20:22 Thanet RR 0.99 35