Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2008-2009

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2008-11-23 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
346 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 James Ridger 29 29:54 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 12
2 2 Nick Wood 17 29:57 Dartford H 99.53 11
3 3 David Castle 37 30:12 Istead & Ifield H 99.07 10
4 4 Stuart Nicholson 32 30:22 Swanley & Dist AC 98.60 16
5 5 Mark Wilkins 28 30:27 Invicta EK AC 98.14 12
6 6 Graeme Knott 29 30:51 Larkfield AC 97.67 11
7 7 Garon Heslop 47 31:08 Canterbury H 97.21 4
8 8 Andrew Green 40 31:18 Dartford RR 96.74 31
9 9 Rob Murray 32 31:20 Sevenoaks AC 96.28 2
10 10 Robert Dowling 28 31:26 Canterbury H 95.81 12
11 11 Simon Hesketh 41 31:46 Larkfield AC 95.35 4
12 -- Amy Smith 17 31:54 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
13 12 Steve Groom 28 32:27 Larkfield AC 94.88 25
14 13 Ashley Howes 36 32:29 Larkfield AC 94.42 7
15 14 Nathan Chapman 24 32:34 Maidstone H 93.95 6
16 15 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 27 32:34 New Eltham J 93.49 8
17 -- Kevin Williams   32:35 Ashford AC (Gst) -- --
18 16 Chris Desmond 45 32:36 Sevenoaks AC 93.02 37
19 17 Simon Parrin 24 32:36 Istead & Ifield H 92.56 18
20 18 Mark Champion 40 32:37 Istead & Ifield H 92.09 27
21 19 Bob Fursey 45 32:40 Medway & Mstn AC 91.63 36
22 20 Mark Mellon 40 32:42 Gravesend RR & AC 91.16 26
23 -- ?????   32:53 Guest -- --
24 21 Keith Brown 37 32:54 Sevenoaks AC 90.70 2
25 22 Philip Smith 39 33:06 Paddock Wood AC 90.23 8
26 23 Steve Cable 45 33:08 Istead & Ifield H 89.77 32
27 -- ?????   33:09 Guest -- --
28 24 John Wilkins 57 33:12 Invicta EK AC 89.30 23
29 25 Andy Girling 53 33:13 Invicta EK AC 88.84 27
30 26 Jim Harness   33:14 Sevenoaks AC 88.37 Debut
31 27 Richard Bidois 42 33:15 Paddock Wood AC 87.91 19
32 28 Yann Borges 36 33:18 Maidstone H 87.44 Debut
33 29 Jonathan Harrison 32 33:20 Maidstone H 86.98 3
34 30 Peter Buckingham 40 33:21 Paddock Wood AC 86.51 25
35 31 Jamie Bailey 16 33:21 Thanet RR 86.05 2
36 32 David Thompson 43 33:22 Larkfield AC 85.58 Debut
37 1 Helcha Penfold   33:24 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 Debut
38 2 Annabelle Stearns 38 33:25 Gravesend RR & AC 99.04 10
39 33 Mark Baker 36 33:32 Canterbury H 85.12 2
40 34 Robert Rowland 35 33:36 Paddock Wood AC 84.65 18
41 35 Paul Mason 38 33:39 Medway & Mstn AC 84.19 7
42 36 Martin Taylor 38 33:46 Larkfield AC 83.72 2
43 37 Tom Sutton 22 33:48 Invicta EK AC 83.26 2
44 38 Mike Poppy 42 33:54 Sittingbourne Str 82.79 39
45 39 David Abery 50 33:57 Gravesend RR & AC 82.33 16
46 40 Andrew Archer 38 34:00 Istead & Ifield H 81.86 39
47 41 Matt Withey 25 34:09 Dartford RR 81.40 6
48 42 Dave Jenkins 48 34:18 Sittingbourne Str 80.93 2
49 43 Gary Salmon 45 34:23 Thanet RR 80.47 9
50 44 Robbie Hicks 29 34:26 Canterbury H 80.00 Debut
51 45 Neil Hacon 40 34:28 Sittingbourne Str 79.53 20
52 46 Peter Butler 50 34:30 Dartford RR 79.07 23
53 47 Ryan Bullows 34 34:32 Canterbury H 78.60 2
54 48 David Thompson 49 34:33 Dartford RR 78.14 28
55 49 Kevin Ostrehan 43 34:36 Larkfield AC 77.67 21
56 -- ????   34:37 Guest -- --
57 50 Mike Walter 30 34:38 Paddock Wood AC 77.21 17
58 51 Peter Thomas 48 34:40 Sittingbourne Str 76.74 26
59 52 Gary Hughes 33 34:42 Medway & Mstn AC 76.28 10
60 53 Peter Yearsley 17 34:46 Paddock Wood AC 75.81 2
61 -- Lewis Pearce   34:50 Folkestone RC (Gst) -- --
62 54 Rob Day 31 34:55 Larkfield AC 75.35 23
63 55 Andy Francis 45 35:07 Istead & Ifield H 74.88 41
64 56 David Thornby 57 35:09 Maidstone H 74.42 26
65 57 Brian Pitkin 44 35:13 Swanley & Dist AC 73.95 25
66 3 Cara Oliver 35 35:14 Dartford H 98.08 5
67 4 Michelle Flaxton 36 35:22 Dartford RR 97.12 21
68 58 Richard Sears 23 35:23 Maidstone H 73.49 2
69 59 Mark Wenman 54 35:27 Canterbury H 73.02 19
70 60 Mark Wilbourn 41 35:30 Canterbury H 72.56 7
71 61 David Ringrose 38 35:32 Dartford RR 72.09 19
72 5 Nicola Susans 28 35:32 Larkfield AC 96.15 33
73 62 Tony Durey 45 35:35 Dartford H 71.63 22
74 63 Nick Moss 43 35:36 New Eltham J 71.16 8
75 64 Steve Hickmott 42 35:37 Dartford H 70.70 18
76 65 Steven Clark 55 35:39 Canterbury H 70.23 45
77 6 Laura Douse 25 35:44 Paddock Wood AC 95.19 Debut
78 66 Ian Pateman 51 35:47 Sittingbourne Str 69.77 32
79 67 Alun Rodgers 42 35:47 Medway & Mstn AC 69.30 34
80 -- Di Jones   35:50 Guest -- --
81 68 Trevor Walker 51 35:53 Larkfield AC 68.84 11
82 69 Alex Horsley 31 35:55 Thanet RR 68.37 5
83 70 John Williams 51 35:55 New Eltham J 67.91 36
84 71 David Wright 42 35:56 Gravesend RR & AC 67.44 24
85 72 Rob Carr 41 35:58 Sevenoaks AC 66.98 6
86 7 Sharon Hawkins 44 35:58 Maidstone H 94.23 20
87 73 Steve Jarvis 36 35:58 Swanley & Dist AC 66.51 8
88 74 James Coker 20 35:58 Invicta EK AC 66.05 2
89 75 John Collins 36 35:58 Canterbury H 65.58 20
90 76 Daniel Rumble 34 36:00 Canterbury H 65.12 3
91 77 Colin Kent 43 36:06 Canterbury H 64.65 6
92 78 David Lee 29 36:12 Sevenoaks AC 64.19 37
93 79 Steve Northcott 41 36:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.72 10
94 80 Alastair Telford 40 36:16 Canterbury H 63.26 22
95 81 Paul Lloyd 45 36:25 Invicta EK AC 62.79 3
96 82 Fraser Partridge 45 36:28 Sevenoaks AC 62.33 11
97 83 Nick Curtis 22 36:32 New Eltham J 61.86 3
98 84 David Lobley 43 36:32 Sevenoaks AC 61.40 2
99 85 Mark Cooper 47 36:33 Canterbury H 60.93 16
100 8 Amy Hicks 27 36:33 Canterbury H 93.27 Debut
101 86 Ian Gower 49 36:34 Sittingbourne Str 60.47 33
102 9 Ruth Ward 25 36:35 Dartford H 92.31 17
103 10 Victoria MacGregor 24 36:36 Paddock Wood AC 91.35 7
104 87 Martyn Earl 28 36:39 Maidstone H 60.00 3
105 88 Steve Shrimplin 50 36:40 Sittingbourne Str 59.53 33
106 89 Jason Knight 35 36:46 Larkfield AC 59.07 16
107 11 Jenni Van Deelen 40 36:47 Canterbury H 90.38 19
108 90 Ian Hoad 47 36:49 Maidstone H 58.60 36
109 91 Jason Horne 39 36:55 Istead & Ifield H 58.14 30
110 92 Andrew Fletcher 50 36:57 Paddock Wood AC 57.67 25
111 93 Michael White 45 36:59 Maidstone H 57.21 19
112 94 Phil Penhaligan 42 36:59 Larkfield AC 56.74 7
113 95 Mike Turner 47 37:00 Bromley Vets AC 56.28 12
114 12 Bridget Ostrehan 37 37:02 Larkfield AC 89.42 23
115 96 Clive Walker 49 37:02 Bromley Vets AC 55.81 5
116 97 Steve Whiting 53 37:03 Medway & Mstn AC 55.35 24
117 98 Joseph MacGregor 19 37:04 Paddock Wood AC 54.88 2
118 99 David Moore 39 37:06 Maidstone H 54.42 24
119 100 Rob Peers 43 37:12 Sevenoaks AC 53.95 17
120 101 Steve Cason 50 37:12 Istead & Ifield H 53.49 7
121 102 Kent Parker 43 37:15 Sittingbourne Str 53.02 38
122 103 Lee Pearson 33 37:19 Maidstone H 52.56 Debut
123 104 Steve Reynolds 49 37:20 Canterbury H 52.09 35
124 -- Lauren Fawke   37:23 Folkestone RC (Gst) -- --
125 105 Ivon Whitmore 56 37:26 Medway & Mstn AC 51.63 44
126 13 Liz Weeks 28 37:27 Sittingbourne Str 88.46 2
127 -- ?????   37:28 Guest -- --
128 -- Claire Reeve   37:28 Guest -- --
129 106 John Murphy 51 37:29 Sittingbourne Str 51.16 25
130 14 Kim Howes 44 37:30 Larkfield AC 87.50 8
131 107 Robert Davison 54 37:34 Canterbury H 50.70 27
132 108 Geoff Vine 61 37:39 Sevenoaks AC 50.23 16
133 15 Jenny Howland 25 37:40 Sittingbourne Str 86.54 2
134 109 Joe Hicks 55 37:40 Canterbury H 49.77 23
135 110 Clayton Barrett 30 37:44 Medway & Mstn AC 49.30 22
136 16 Ann Fuller 42 37:47 Dartford RR 85.58 8
137 111 Ian Broad 40 37:50 Larkfield AC 48.84 2
138 112 Mark Reece   37:52 Larkfield AC 48.37 Debut
139 -- ????   38:01 Guest -- --
140 17 Sarah Maguire 39 38:05 Canterbury H 84.62 34
141 -- ????   38:06 Paddock Wood AC -- --
142 113 Gerald Baron 55 38:08 Larkfield AC 47.91 16
143 114 Paul Foreman 52 38:10 Swanley & Dist AC 47.44 12
144 115 Michael Clark 39 38:10 New Eltham J 46.98 12
145 18 Heather Fitzmaurice 39 38:12 Sevenoaks AC 83.65 33
146 116 Edward Broad 66 38:17 Invicta EK AC 46.51 43
147 19 Paula Stockton 43 38:17 Maidstone H 82.69 22
148 20 Kate Hodgkiss 29 38:19 Larkfield AC 81.73 7
149 117 Paul Williams 50 38:21 Sittingbourne Str 46.05 16
150 118 John White 61 38:25 New Eltham J 45.58 36
151 21 Laura Currie 35 38:27 Dartford RR 80.77 10
152 119 Vic Withey 59 38:29 Dartford RR 45.12 38
153 22 Julie Stoppani 45 38:31 Maidstone H 79.81 25
154 120 Andy Horton 43 38:33 Dartford RR 44.65 16
155 121 Paul Hiles 47 38:34 Plumstead Rnnrs 44.19 5
156 122 Jason Furminger 42 38:39 Canterbury H 43.72 4
157 123 Steve Julier   38:40 Medway & Mstn AC 43.26 2
158 124 Spencer Lee 38 38:43 Larkfield AC 42.79 5
159 125 Russell Williams 64 38:45 Canterbury H 42.33 15
160 126 Robert Weighell 50 38:46 Paddock Wood AC 41.86 6
161 127 Dave Winfield 53 38:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.40 36
162 128 John Doyle 46 38:48 Dartford RR 40.93 7
163 23 Janet Cobby 46 38:49 New Eltham J 78.85 48
164 129 David Dean 51 38:52 Larkfield AC 40.47 23
165 130 Andy Long 50 38:55 Larkfield AC 40.00 2
166 131 Martin Wisdom 47 38:59 New Eltham J 39.53 36
167 132 Lionel Stielow 59 39:00 Paddock Wood AC 39.07 46
168 24 Elisabeth Batty 52 39:01 Invicta EK AC 77.88 25
169 133 Eric Pestell 55 39:10 Gravesend RR & AC 38.60 28
170 134 Peter Burton 64 39:18 Istead & Ifield H 38.14 42
171 25 Stephanie Wood 43 39:18 Dartford H 76.92 5
172 135 Dan Jones 25 39:18 Dartford RR 37.67 6
173 136 Simon Riley 45 39:20 New Eltham J 37.21 30
174 26 Jane Blackmore 46 39:21 Swanley & Dist AC 75.96 39
175 137 Jim Peters 47 39:22 Bromley Vets AC 36.74 9
176 138 John Kemp 63 39:24 New Eltham J 36.28 20
177 139 David Lamkin 50 39:25 Swanley & Dist AC 35.81 32
178 140 Terry Nice 51 39:26 Medway & Mstn AC 35.35 34
179 27 Lynette Walker 43 39:28 Bromley Vets AC 75.00 7
180 141 Peter Yarlett 56 39:29 Canterbury H 34.88 6
181 142 Torre Califano 49 39:30 Swanley & Dist AC 34.42 10
182 143 George Osborne 16 39:31 Larkfield AC 33.95 2
183 28 Fiona Buckingham 40 39:32 Paddock Wood AC 74.04 24
184 144 Nick Claydon 51 39:34 Istead & Ifield H 33.49 20
185 145 Brian Maillardet 60 39:37 New Eltham J 33.02 36
186 146 John Gillis 50 39:38 Istead & Ifield H 32.56 18
187 147 Matt Bowley 32 39:46 Dartford RR 32.09 14
188 148 John Leach 64 39:49 New Eltham J 31.63 16
189 149 Greg Morris 52 39:52 Bromley Vets AC 31.16 11
190 150 George Old 50 39:53 New Eltham J 30.70 15
191 151 Simon Stromberg 40 39:54 Sevenoaks AC 30.23 2
192 152 Terry Wardale 49 39:57 New Eltham J 29.77 28
193 29 vicki White 31 40:04 Sevenoaks AC 73.08 8
194 30 Barbara Wenman 50 40:06 Canterbury H 72.12 21
195 153 Peter Godbee 58 40:08 Swanley & Dist AC 29.30 39
196 31 Lindsey Shing 32 40:10 Sevenoaks AC 71.15 3
197 154 Stuart Nice 55 40:14 Medway & Mstn AC 28.84 44
198 155 Martin Nicholls 48 40:18 Dartford RR 28.37 2
199 32 Emma Pomeroy 35 40:31 Sittingbourne Str 70.19 5
200 33 Alison Bell 25 40:31 Istead & Ifield H 69.23 16
201 156 Steve Freeman 51 40:31 New Eltham J 27.91 41
202 157 Rob Wiles 58 40:38 Larkfield AC 27.44 9
203 158 Dave Behagg 35 40:39 Dartford RR 26.98 7
204 159 Paul Chambers 33 40:41 Sittingbourne Str 26.51 15
205 -- Russell Fenwick   40:51 Guest -- --
206 160 Julian Seal 50 40:59 Paddock Wood AC 26.05 19
207 34 Jenny Neal 39 41:00 New Eltham J 68.27 27
208 35 Carol Reid 45 41:04 Canterbury H 67.31 13
209 36 Caroline Burley 45 41:06 Swanley & Dist AC 66.35 16
210 37 Cherry Stewart 45 41:15 Larkfield AC 65.38 11
211 161 Bob Hedderman 47 41:18 Larkfield AC 25.58 7
212 162 Paul Holland 42 41:23 Maidstone H 25.12 23
213 38 Michelle De Kisshazy 44 41:29 Swanley & Dist AC 64.42 10
214 39 Anne Unseld 59 41:36 Bromley Vets AC 63.46 14
215 40 Sarah Shewell 49 41:38 Sevenoaks AC 62.50 43
216 163 Ray Smith 54 41:43 New Eltham J 24.65 12
217 -- Andy Whitefield   41:46 Guest -- --
218 164 Mark Ashmore 40 41:49 Thanet RR 24.19 Debut
219 165 John Daly 50 41:52 New Eltham J 23.72 25
220 166 Dave Lewis 51 41:52 New Eltham J 23.26 32
221 167 Neil Taylor 53 42:00 Larkfield AC 22.79 9
222 168 Steve Walker 53 42:03 New Eltham J 22.33 47
223 169 Tony Wallace 36 42:13 Dartford RR 21.86 2
224 41 Joanne Murphy 48 42:15 Sittingbourne Str 61.54 31
225 42 Sue Cooper 49 42:16 Invicta EK AC 60.58 2
226 -- Beth Burnett 14 42:16 Guest -- --
227 43 Penny Ellison 32 42:19 Maidstone H 59.62 Debut
228 -- Rob Feaver 29 42:21 Canterbury H (Gst) -- --
229 170 Tim Kerr 49 42:23 Invicta EK AC 21.40 2
230 171 Terry Brightwell 60 42:28 Thanet RR 20.93 7
231 44 Mary Edmonds 17 42:30 Sittingbourne Str 58.65 Debut
232 172 Barry Bell 60 42:32 Istead & Ifield H 20.47 36
233 173 John Squires 59 42:36 Istead & Ifield H 20.00 2
234 174 Brian Snead 62 42:48 Thanet RR 19.53 24
235 45 Abi Johnson 37 42:56 Larkfield AC 57.69 2
236 46 Kay Bailey 45 42:57 Thanet RR 56.73 6
237 175 Andy Dumbleton 38 42:58 Dartford RR 19.07 22
238 176 Colin Carpenter 58 43:00 Medway & Mstn AC 18.60 48
239 177 Dave Martin 59 43:00 Canterbury H 18.14 2
240 47 Sue Beecham 47 43:02 Istead & Ifield H 55.77 7
241 -- Mike Carslake   43:02 Guest -- --
242 48 Suzanne Loveridge 20 43:04 Gravesend RR & AC 54.81 Debut
243 -- Paul Corbett   43:10 Guest -- --
244 49 Gemma May 27 43:13 Dartford RR 53.85 12
245 178 Jim Williams 64 43:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.67 Debut
246 179 Kevin Blake 46 43:17 New Eltham J 17.21 11
247 50 Melanie King 45 43:17 Paddock Wood AC 52.88 5
248 51 Kady Cartwright 25 43:18 Paddock Wood AC 51.92 14
249 52 Maria Baker 39 43:21 Gravesend RR & AC 50.96 33
250 180 Ian Crawford 44 43:23 Dartford RR 16.74 2
251 -- Kieran Mansfield   43:24 Guest -- --
252 53 Lisa Briggs   43:26 Dartford RR 50.00 Debut
253 54 Linda Gray 61 43:28 Bromley Vets AC 49.04 11
254 181 Nigel Kent 47 43:30 New Eltham J 16.28 17
255 182 Ray Marshall 60 43:36 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.81 30
256 183 Stuart Wood   43:49 Dartford RR 15.35 2
257 184 Craig Peake 49 43:53 Maidstone H 14.88 16
258 185 John Marshall 63 44:02 Canterbury H 14.42 15
259 186 Matt Fraser 40 44:07 Maidstone H 13.95 17
260 55 Happy Fisher 32 44:15 Sevenoaks AC 48.08 2
261 56 Julie Unitt 49 44:17 New Eltham J 47.12 5
262 57 Tania Weber 51 44:19 Larkfield AC 46.15 15
263 58 Rosie Williams 40 44:20 Sittingbourne Str 45.19 Debut
264 187 Patrick Collins 69 44:37 Bromley Vets AC 13.49 29
265 188 John Rains 67 44:41 Medway & Mstn AC 13.02 43
266 189 James Fitzmaurice 66 44:45 Sevenoaks AC 12.56 23
267 59 Vanessa Hollamby 47 44:50 Paddock Wood AC 44.23 5
268 60 Barbara Gambrill 53 44:59 Thanet RR 43.27 9
269 -- Mark Algar   45:01 Guest -- --
270 61 Verity Currie 32 45:07 Larkfield AC 42.31 Debut
271 190 Stephen Wilson 53 45:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.09 21
272 62 Susan Holland 46 45:28 Istead & Ifield H 41.35 32
273 191 Markus Graves 60 45:34 Dartford H 11.63 21
274 63 Annie Ross 57 45:38 Paddock Wood AC 40.38 2
275 192 Mick Cox 63 45:44 Dartford H 11.16 6
276 193 Peter Mullervy 53 45:47 Invicta EK AC 10.70 4
277 64 Sally Beeby 44 45:59 Larkfield AC 39.42 6
278 194 Andy Dunmall   46:07 Swanley & Dist AC 10.23 2
279 65 Wendy Osmond 43 46:10 Canterbury H 38.46 24
280 66 Susan Dansie 37 46:13 New Eltham J 37.50 2
281 195 Bob Pullen 46 46:17 Canterbury H 9.77 23
282 67 Bridgit Weekes 50 46:19 Bromley Vets AC 36.54 26
283 68 Trudy Thomas 43 46:35 Sittingbourne Str 35.58 21
284 -- ????   46:44 Guest -- --
285 196 Bob Tidmarsh 48 46:55 Swanley & Dist AC 9.30 5
286 69 Wendy De Boick 56 47:01 Canterbury H 34.62 10
287 70 Janet Smith 46 47:04 New Eltham J 33.65 15
288 71 Catherine Warner 44 47:06 New Eltham J 32.69 7
289 72 Sandra Barbuti 43 47:10 Istead & Ifield H 31.73 21
290 197 Bob Carter 71 47:17 Istead & Ifield H 8.84 29
291 -- Steve Crane   47:31 Guest -- --
292 73 Jane Bright 58 47:36 Larkfield AC 30.77 15
293 198 Ray Kay 59 47:36 Invicta EK AC 8.37 2
294 74 Sharon Gee 37 47:55 Gravesend RR & AC 29.81 14
295 -- ????   48:21 Guest -- --
296 199 Martin Heap 57 48:25 Dartford RR 7.91 11
297 200 Ken Grist 68 48:27 Swanley & Dist AC 7.44 12
298 75 Maire Williams 54 48:35 New Eltham J 28.85 6
299 201 Tony Unseld 63 48:45 Bromley Vets AC 6.98 6
300 76 Ike Osobase 30 49:08 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.88 2
301 77 Marie Jerner 47 49:11 New Eltham J 26.92 4
302 202 Richard Perry 41 49:12 Dartford RR 6.51 2
303 78 Felicity Wheeler 27 49:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.96 Debut
304 203 John Brown 71 49:17 Maidstone H 6.05 46
305 204 Ron Smith 68 49:24 Sittingbourne Str 5.58 35
306 79 Gillian Skellon 48 49:35 Dartford H 25.00 15
307 205 John Banbury   49:48 Paddock Wood AC 5.12 7
308 80 Gillian Calliste 48 49:49 Istead & Ifield H 24.04 30
309 206 Guy Marchiegiani 68 49:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 4.65 2
310 81 Maureen Farmer 61 49:58 Dartford H 23.08 32
311 82 Gill Grant 49 49:59 New Eltham J 22.12 14
312 207 Les Humphrey 69 50:01 Bromley Vets AC 4.19 22
313 -- Mark Soper   50:04 Guest -- --
314 83 Liz Lloyd 45 50:06 Invicta EK AC 21.15 2
315 84 Anna Willard 35 50:10 Swanley & Dist AC 20.19 7
316 85 Tina Doyle 55 50:32 Medway & Mstn AC 19.23 42
317 208 Ravi Cautick 33 50:40 Larkfield AC 3.72 31
318 209 James Colledge   50:52 Larkfield AC 3.26 Debut
319 86 Penny Roberts 61 50:57 Paddock Wood AC 18.27 33
320 210 Kevin Ladley 50 51:21 Swanley & Dist AC 2.79 3
321 211 Michael Richardson 57 51:28 Dartford RR 2.33 44
322 212 Bob Bales 43 51:31 New Eltham J 1.86 Debut
323 87 Lisa Campbell 37 51:32 Dartford RR 17.31 14
324 88 Jill Richardson 49 51:32 Dartford RR 16.35 33
325 213 Peter Riley 51 51:34 New Eltham J 1.40 19
326 89 Angie Charkiewicz 60 51:36 New Eltham J 15.38 15
327 -- Norma Schenke   51:42 Guest -- --
328 90 Helen Knuth 39 51:48 Thanet RR 14.42 2
329 91 Jackie Murty 43 51:52 Dartford H 13.46 3
330 92 Liz Virgint 41 51:52 Dartford H 12.50 3
331 93 Janet Pyne 60 51:55 Dartford H 11.54 5
332 94 Sandra Califano 48 53:23 Swanley & Dist AC 10.58 4
333 95 Jill Petts 44 53:25 Sittingbourne Str 9.62 12
334 96 Ruth Kay 58 53:49 Invicta EK AC 8.65 21
335 214 Joe Epsom 57 54:08 Canterbury H 0.93 5
336 -- David Susans   54:58 Guest -- --
337 97 Judith Wheeler 21 56:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 7.69 Debut
338 98 Jane Osborne 48 56:58 Larkfield AC 6.73 2
339 99 Julie Hicks   56:59 Larkfield AC 5.77 Debut
340 100 Linda Wisdom 51 57:20 New Eltham J 4.81 5
341 101 Maureen Farish 67 57:52 Bromley Vets AC 3.85 4
342 -- Cheryl Banbury   1:00:29 Guest -- --
343 215 Simon Burton 39 1:01:52 Thanet RR 0.47 23
344 102 Jan Giles 70 1:02:20 Istead & Ifield H 2.88 36
345 103 Gaynor Shelvey 59 1:09:36 Thanet RR 1.92 34
346 104 Helen James 73 1:09:42 Bromley Vets AC 0.96 28