Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2008-2009

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2008-11-09 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
384 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Allan Lee   28:59 Sevenoaks AC (Gst) -- --
2 1 Sam Murphy 17 29:12 Sittingbourne Str 100.00 8
3 2 James Ridger 29 29:22 Paddock Wood AC 99.59 11
4 3 David Hall 43 29:25 Dartford RR 99.18 21
5 4 Nick Wood 17 29:31 Dartford H 98.77 10
6 5 Stuart Nicholson 32 29:39 Swanley & Dist AC 98.36 15
7 6 Graeme Knott 29 30:00 Larkfield AC 97.95 10
8 7 Nick Slade 22 30:13 Medway & Mstn AC 97.54 Debut
9 8 Daniel Pyne 23 30:19 Dartford H 97.13 6
10 9 Andrew Green 39 30:30 Dartford RR 96.72 30
11 10 Josh Nice 24 30:33 Medway & Mstn AC 96.31 36
12 -- Lee Haze   30:36 Guest -- --
13 11 Rob Murray 32 30:52 Sevenoaks AC 95.90 Debut
14 12 Simon Hesketh 41 30:54 Larkfield AC 95.49 3
15 13 Robbie Higgins 32 30:57 Dartford RR 95.08 Debut
16 14 Clayton Barrett 30 31:08 Medway & Mstn AC 94.67 21
17 15 Robert Dowling 28 31:09 Canterbury H 94.26 11
18 -- Amy Smith 17 31:13 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
19 16 Chris Neale 41 31:41 Larkfield AC 93.85 8
20 17 Gareth Robb 33 31:43 Paddock Wood AC 93.44 10
21 18 Bob Fursey 45 31:45 Medway & Mstn AC 93.03 35
22 19 Ashley Howes 36 31:49 Larkfield AC 92.62 6
23 20 Andrew Archer 38 31:50 Istead & Ifield H 92.21 38
24 21 Chris Desmond 45 31:52 Sevenoaks AC 91.80 36
25 22 Alex Fairman 22 31:55 Larkfield AC 91.39 2
26 -- Andrew Pickett 26 31:55 Guest -- --
27 23 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 27 32:03 New Eltham J 90.98 7
28 24 Steve Groom 28 32:04 Larkfield AC 90.57 24
29 25 Steve Cable 45 32:06 Istead & Ifield H 90.16 31
30 26 Mark Mellon 40 32:11 Gravesend RR & AC 89.75 25
31 27 Jamie Bailey 16 32:13 Thanet RR 89.34 Debut
32 28 Keith Brown 37 32:15 Sevenoaks AC 88.93 Debut
33 29 Michael Evans 22 32:17 Larkfield AC 88.52 2
34 30 Peter Buckingham 40 32:17 Paddock Wood AC 88.11 24
35 -- Simon Hiorler   32:18 Guest -- --
36 31 Nathan Chapman 23 32:18 Maidstone H 87.70 5
37 32 Robert Rowland 34 32:31 Paddock Wood AC 87.30 17
38 33 Mike Poppy 42 32:34 Sittingbourne Str 86.89 38
39 34 Alan Newman 55 32:37 Paddock Wood AC 86.48 Debut
40 35 Jonathan Harrison 32 32:39 Maidstone H 86.07 2
41 36 Peter Yearsley 17 32:43 Paddock Wood AC 85.66 Debut
42 37 Paul Mason 38 32:48 Medway & Mstn AC 85.25 6
43 38 Joseph MacGregor 19 32:54 Paddock Wood AC 84.84 Debut
44 39 Ryan Bullows 34 32:54 Canterbury H 84.43 Debut
45 40 Andy Girling 53 32:55 Invicta EK AC 84.02 26
46 -- Tina Oldershaw 41 32:56 Paddock Wood AC (Gst) -- --
47 41 David Abery 50 33:03 Gravesend RR & AC 83.61 15
48 1 Annabelle Stearns 38 33:04 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 9
49 42 Richard Bidois 42 33:06 Paddock Wood AC 83.20 18
50 43 Gary Salmon 45 33:15 Thanet RR 82.79 8
51 44 Matt Withey 25 33:17 Dartford RR 82.38 5
52 45 Derek George 36 33:18 Istead & Ifield H 81.97 25
53 46 Neil Harris 27 33:22 Sevenoaks AC 81.56 2
54 47 Philip Butler 17 33:23 Dartford H 81.15 4
55 -- O Gaskin   33:25 Guest -- --
56 48 Martin Taylor 38 33:27 Larkfield AC 80.74 Debut
57 49 Nigel Cook 44 33:28 Thanet RR 80.33 18
58 50 Gary Hughes 33 33:29 Medway & Mstn AC 79.92 9
59 51 Rob Day 31 33:40 Larkfield AC 79.51 22
60 52 Peter Thomas 48 33:47 Sittingbourne Str 79.10 25
61 53 Steve Lelliot 47 33:51 Istead & Ifield H 78.69 32
62 54 Peter Butler 50 33:53 Dartford RR 78.28 22
63 55 Mike Hughes 24 33:53 Invicta EK AC 77.87 2
64 56 Steven Clark 55 33:57 Canterbury H 77.46 44
65 57 Kevin Ostrehan 43 34:04 Larkfield AC 77.05 20
66 58 Neil Hacon 40 34:05 Sittingbourne Str 76.64 19
67 59 Dave Jenkins 48 34:06 Sittingbourne Str 76.23 Debut
68 60 Jason Marchant 42 34:06 Dartford H 75.82 10
69 -- Michael Hunt   34:08 Guest -- --
70 61 Paul Munday 38 34:14 Larkfield AC 75.41 Debut
71 62 David Lee 29 34:14 Sevenoaks AC 75.00 36
72 63 Kenny Somerville 29 34:15 Canterbury H 74.59 2
73 64 David Ringrose 38 34:15 Dartford RR 74.18 18
74 2 Cara Oliver 35 34:19 Dartford H 98.99 4
75 65 Joe Cumberland 24 34:20 Istead & Ifield H 73.77 Debut
76 66 Andrew Eastment 48 34:20 New Eltham J 73.36 Debut
77 67 Tony Durey 45 34:25 Dartford H 72.95 21
78 68 David Lawrence 38 34:30 Paddock Wood AC 72.54 14
79 69 Steve Hickmott 42 34:31 Dartford H 72.13 17
80 3 Nicola Susans 28 34:32 Larkfield AC 97.98 32
81 70 Andy Francis 45 34:33 Istead & Ifield H 71.72 40
82 71 David Thornby 57 34:34 Maidstone H 71.31 25
83 72 Mark Wenman 54 34:34 Canterbury H 70.90 18
84 73 Trevor Walker 51 34:39 Larkfield AC 70.49 10
85 74 Lukas Bates 20 34:39 Paddock Wood AC 70.08 Debut
86 -- Andrew Day   34:40 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
87 75 James Coker 20 34:40 Invicta EK AC 69.67 Debut
88 76 Ian Pateman 51 34:50 Sittingbourne Str 69.26 31
89 77 Alun Rodgers 42 34:52 Medway & Mstn AC 68.85 33
90 78 Neil Clark 43 34:55 Larkfield AC 68.44 7
91 79 Trevor Edgley 60 34:57 Invicta EK AC 68.03 19
92 80 Daniel Hassett 32 34:58 Dartford RR 67.62 6
93 81 Richard Sears 23 35:03 Maidstone H 67.21 Debut
94 82 Steve Jarvis 36 35:09 Swanley & Dist AC 66.80 7
95 83 Nick Moss 42 35:11 New Eltham J 66.39 7
96 84 Paul Lloyd 45 35:12 Invicta EK AC 65.98 2
97 85 Steve Shrimplin 50 35:12 Sittingbourne Str 65.57 32
98 86 John Denyer 60 35:13 Sevenoaks AC 65.16 18
99 87 Mark Cooper 47 35:14 Canterbury H 64.75 15
100 88 Mike Turner 47 35:14 Bromley Vets AC 64.34 11
101 4 Sharon Hawkins 44 35:16 Maidstone H 96.97 19
102 89 David Wright 42 35:19 Gravesend RR & AC 63.93 23
103 90 David Lobley 43 35:23 Sevenoaks AC 63.52 Debut
104 91 Ian Hoad 47 35:23 Maidstone H 63.11 35
105 92 Rob Carr 41 35:30 Sevenoaks AC 62.70 5
106 93 Martin Wisdom 47 35:32 New Eltham J 62.30 35
107 94 Richard Proctor 37 35:32 Bromley Vets AC 61.89 Debut
108 95 Nick Curtis 22 35:40 New Eltham J 61.48 2
109 96 David Moore 39 35:42 Maidstone H 61.07 23
110 97 Andrew Fletcher 50 35:43 Paddock Wood AC 60.66 24
111 98 Robert Davison 54 35:44 Canterbury H 60.25 26
112 5 Kerry Clarke 34 35:44 Medway & Mstn AC 95.96 3
113 99 Ian Broad 40 35:45 Larkfield AC 59.84 Debut
114 100 Michael White 45 35:53 Maidstone H 59.43 18
115 101 Steve Northcott 40 35:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.02 9
116 102 Stefan Stone 32 35:56 Sevenoaks AC 58.61 Debut
117 103 Steve Julier   36:02 Medway & Mstn AC 58.20 Debut
118 6 Ruth Ward 25 36:04 Dartford H 94.95 16
119 7 Sarah Kenyon 38 36:05 Medway & Mstn AC 93.94 21
120 -- Clare Reeves   36:08 Guest -- --
121 104 Ron Evans 50 36:12 Larkfield AC 57.79 3
122 8 Liz Weeks 28 36:14 Sittingbourne Str 92.93 Debut
123 105 Jason Horne 38 36:14 Istead & Ifield H 57.38 29
124 106 Ivon Whitmore 55 36:17 Medway & Mstn AC 56.97 43
125 107 Steve Whiting 53 36:19 Medway & Mstn AC 56.56 23
126 -- John Gill   36:21 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
127 108 Mark Weber 45 36:23 Larkfield AC 56.15 13
128 109 Geoff Vine 61 36:27 Sevenoaks AC 55.74 15
129 9 Victoria MacGregor 24 36:35 Paddock Wood AC 91.92 6
130 10 Bridget Ostrehan 37 36:42 Larkfield AC 90.91 22
131 110 John Murphy 51 36:43 Sittingbourne Str 55.33 24
132 -- Laren Fawke 22 36:46 Guest -- --
133 111 Kent Parker 43 36:46 Sittingbourne Str 54.92 37
134 112 Robert Brown 58 36:48 Bromley Vets AC 54.51 Debut
135 113 Peter Ash 39 36:51 Sevenoaks AC 54.10 Debut
136 114 Alan Cox 48 36:54 New Eltham J 53.69 12
137 115 Steve Tredray 16 36:55 New Eltham J 53.28 Debut
138 116 Steve Cason 50 36:58 Istead & Ifield H 52.87 6
139 -- ????   36:58 Guest -- --
140 117 Joe Hicks 55 36:59 Canterbury H 52.46 22
141 118 Dave Field 52 37:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.05 16
142 119 Justin Griggs 34 37:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.64 Debut
143 120 Paul Hiles 47 37:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.23 4
144 121 Ian Gower 49 37:02 Sittingbourne Str 50.82 32
145 122 Erik Folkesson 45 37:03 Sevenoaks AC 50.41 11
146 123 Graham Perryman 28 37:06 Dartford RR 50.00 Debut
147 124 Gerald Baron 55 37:10 Larkfield AC 49.59 15
148 -- Hannah Roberts   37:11 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
149 125 Steve Brown 43 37:11 Dartford RR 49.18 Debut
150 126 Clive Walker 49 37:13 Bromley Vets AC 48.77 4
151 127 Edward Broad 66 37:14 Invicta EK AC 48.36 42
152 128 Martin Coombes 52 37:16 Canterbury H 47.95 12
153 129 Martyn Earl 28 37:18 Maidstone H 47.54 2
154 11 Janet Cobby 46 37:21 New Eltham J 89.90 47
155 130 Neil Godden 54 37:23 Canterbury H 47.13 Debut
156 131 Keith Burgess 44 37:23 Bromley Vets AC 46.72 Debut
157 132 Kevin Phillips 34 37:24 Dartford RR 46.31 3
158 133 Peter Burton 64 37:29 Istead & Ifield H 45.90 41
159 134 Vic Withey 59 37:35 Dartford RR 45.49 37
160 135 Peter Yarlett 56 37:40 Canterbury H 45.08 5
161 136 Andy Horton 43 37:42 Dartford RR 44.67 15
162 137 Dan Jones 25 37:42 Dartford RR 44.26 5
163 -- Rob Spence   37:42 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
164 -- Stuart Smith   37:47 Guest -- --
165 12 Barbara Wenman 50 37:48 Canterbury H 88.89 20
166 138 Peter Cane 53 37:49 New Eltham J 43.85 14
167 139 Lionel Stielow 59 37:49 Paddock Wood AC 43.44 45
168 140 Mike Abousselam 52 37:49 Bromley Vets AC 43.03 16
169 13 Julie Stoppani 45 37:50 Maidstone H 87.88 24
170 14 Kim Howes 44 37:57 Larkfield AC 86.87 7
171 15 Cathy Hughes 42 38:02 Sevenoaks AC 85.86 6
172 141 Paul Williams 50 38:03 Sittingbourne Str 42.62 15
173 142 Andy Farrant 52 38:04 Canterbury H 42.21 19
174 16 Jenny Howland 25 38:04 Sittingbourne Str 84.85 Debut
175 17 Carrie Hague 31 38:06 Dartford RR 83.84 9
176 143 John White 61 38:11 New Eltham J 41.80 35
177 18 Kate Hodgkiss 29 38:13 Larkfield AC 82.83 6
178 144 Rob Bright 51 38:14 Larkfield AC 41.39 18
179 145 David Dean 51 38:14 Larkfield AC 40.98 22
180 19 Jane Blackmore 46 38:16 Swanley & Dist AC 81.82 38
181 20 Lynette Walker 43 38:21 Bromley Vets AC 80.81 6
182 146 Terry Nice 51 38:21 Medway & Mstn AC 40.57 33
183 21 Jude Mortiner 33 38:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.80 2
184 147 Jeff Howe 47 38:30 Dartford RR 40.16 8
185 148 John Leach 64 38:35 New Eltham J 39.75 15
186 22 Ann Fuller 42 38:36 Dartford RR 78.79 7
187 149 Chris Dellow 56 38:36 Dartford RR 39.34 5
188 150 John Gillis 50 38:38 Istead & Ifield H 38.93 17
189 151 Simon Riley 45 38:40 New Eltham J 38.52 29
190 152 David Lamkin 50 38:40 Swanley & Dist AC 38.11 31
191 -- Alison Wilson 52 38:41 Bromley Vets AC (Gst) -- --
192 153 Andrew Lennard 25 38:42 Maidstone H 37.70 Debut
193 154 Greg Morris 52 38:43 Bromley Vets AC 37.30 10
194 155 Steve Ball 41 38:45 Istead & Ifield H 36.89 2
195 -- Phil Morley   38:48 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
196 156 Nigel Kent 47 38:49 New Eltham J 36.48 16
197 23 Fiona Buckingham 40 38:52 Paddock Wood AC 77.78 23
198 157 Stuart Nice 55 38:52 Medway & Mstn AC 36.07 43
199 158 Rob Wiles 58 39:00 Larkfield AC 35.66 8
200 -- Peter Cane (Jnr)   39:02 Guest -- --
201 159 Nick Claydon 51 39:02 Istead & Ifield H 35.25 19
202 160 Eric Pestell 55 39:02 Gravesend RR & AC 34.84 27
203 24 Stephanie Wood 43 39:05 Dartford H 76.77 4
204 -- Huntley Roberts   39:07 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
205 161 Andrew Rackham 35 39:11 Sevenoaks AC 34.43 8
206 162 Martin Nicholls 48 39:14 Dartford RR 34.02 Debut
207 25 vicki White 31 39:16 Sevenoaks AC 75.76 7
208 163 Brian Maillardet 60 39:21 New Eltham J 33.61 35
209 164 George Osborne 16 39:24 Larkfield AC 33.20 Debut
210 -- Andrew Maillardet   39:25 Guest -- --
211 165 Jim Peters 47 39:28 Bromley Vets AC 32.79 8
212 166 Chris Gower 33 39:28 Larkfield AC 32.38 7
213 26 Lindsey Shing 32 39:30 Sevenoaks AC 74.75 2
214 167 Steve Freeman 51 39:31 New Eltham J 31.97 40
215 27 Caroline Burley 45 39:32 Swanley & Dist AC 73.74 15
216 -- K Hall   39:33 Guest -- --
217 168 Dave Collier 56 39:41 Swanley & Dist AC 31.56 22
218 169 Andy Long 50 39:46 Larkfield AC 31.15 Debut
219 170 Simon Stromberg 40 39:52 Sevenoaks AC 30.74 Debut
220 28 Sarah Shewell 49 39:52 Sevenoaks AC 72.73 42
221 171 Paul Lewis 42 39:56 Dartford RR 30.33 9
222 -- Paul Browning   39:57 Guest -- --
223 172 Richard Hussey 36 40:00 Larkfield AC 29.92 4
224 -- David Thompson   40:00 Guest -- --
225 173 Terry Wardale 49 40:01 New Eltham J 29.51 27
226 174 Peter Godbee 58 40:05 Swanley & Dist AC 29.10 38
227 175 Paul Hills 58 40:05 Dartford H 28.69 13
228 176 Matt Freezer 19 40:05 Invicta EK AC 28.28 2
229 177 Simon Hallpike 55 40:06 Sevenoaks AC 27.87 12
230 178 Michael Clark 39 40:07 New Eltham J 27.46 11
231 29 Sally George 27 40:09 Istead & Ifield H 71.72 11
232 30 Emma Pomeroy 35 40:13 Sittingbourne Str 70.71 4
233 31 Cherry Stewart 45 40:13 Larkfield AC 69.70 10
234 179 Matt Lythell 22 40:18 Medway & Mstn AC 27.05 Debut
235 180 Paul Holland 42 40:19 Maidstone H 26.64 22
236 181 Robin Heel 52 40:21 Gravesend RR & AC 26.23 19
237 182 Steve Reynolds 49 40:23 Canterbury H 25.82 34
238 183 John Kemp 63 40:24 New Eltham J 25.41 19
239 32 Jenny Neal 39 40:24 New Eltham J 68.69 26
240 184 Paul Chambers 33 40:28 Sittingbourne Str 25.00 14
241 185 Steve Walker 53 40:28 New Eltham J 24.59 46
242 186 Geoff Kitchener 58 40:28 Sevenoaks AC 24.18 35
243 187 Roy Gooderson 51 40:29 Canterbury H 23.77 32
244 188 Julian Seal 50 40:36 Paddock Wood AC 23.36 18
245 33 Priscilla Walkington 31 40:45 Canterbury H 67.68 8
246 189 Adam Hughes 29 40:49 Gravesend RR & AC 22.95 Debut
247 -- Andy Whitefield   40:49 Guest -- --
248 34 Deborah Munton 50 40:52 Sevenoaks AC 66.67 30
249 190 Ray Marshall 60 40:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.54 29
250 191 Tim Kerr 48 40:58 Invicta EK AC 22.13 Debut
251 35 Sue Cooper 49 41:01 Invicta EK AC 65.66 Debut
252 192 Chris Marshall 61 41:01 Bromley Vets AC 21.72 43
253 193 Joe Cleverly 76 41:05 New Eltham J 21.31 29
254 194 Barry Bell 60 41:12 Istead & Ifield H 20.90 35
255 36 Brianna Zoll 22 41:12 Invicta EK AC 64.65 Debut
256 37 Mel Evans 51 41:15 Larkfield AC 63.64 3
257 -- Claire Woollard   41:17 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
258 195 Kevin Blake 46 41:20 New Eltham J 20.49 10
259 38 Michelle De Kisshazy 44 41:22 Swanley & Dist AC 62.63 9
260 196 Maurice Marchant 60 41:22 Sevenoaks AC 20.08 Debut
261 39 Anne Unseld 59 41:22 Bromley Vets AC 61.62 13
262 -- Richard Dunstan   41:22 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
263 197 Lee Rawlinson 35 41:24 Gravesend RR & AC 19.67 Debut
264 198 Joe Regan 57 41:30 New Eltham J 19.26 27
265 -- Rob White   41:42 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
266 199 Neil Taylor 53 41:44 Larkfield AC 18.85 8
267 -- Simon Robertson 50 41:44 Guest -- --
268 200 Colin Carpenter 58 42:01 Medway & Mstn AC 18.44 47
269 201 Brian Snead 62 42:05 Thanet RR 18.03 23
270 40 Suzie Wiltshire 27 42:09 Dartford H 60.61 9
271 41 Joanne Murphy 48 42:10 Sittingbourne Str 59.60 30
272 42 Elaine Payne 47 42:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 58.59 15
273 202 Steve Smith 41 42:16 Dartford H 17.62 8
274 203 Dave Lewis 51 42:20 New Eltham J 17.21 31
275 43 Kady Cartwright 25 42:22 Paddock Wood AC 57.58 13
276 204 Richard Storr 53 42:25 Istead & Ifield H 16.80 22
277 205 Tony Wallace 36 42:31 Dartford RR 16.39 Debut
278 44 Kate Bradley 25 42:34 Larkfield AC 56.57 Debut
279 45 Barbara Gambrill 53 42:39 Thanet RR 55.56 8
280 46 Abi Johnson 37 42:41 Larkfield AC 54.55 Debut
281 -- Jo Stephens-Smith   42:47 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
282 206 Bob Pullen 46 42:51 Canterbury H 15.98 22
283 207 Liam Hayes 50 42:53 Gravesend RR & AC 15.57 31
284 47 Alison Pitkin 44 42:54 Dartford RR 53.54 10
285 -- ????   42:56 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
286 48 Kay Bailey 45 42:57 Thanet RR 52.53 5
287 49 Tania Weber 51 43:01 Larkfield AC 51.52 14
288 50 Sue Beecham 47 43:07 Istead & Ifield H 50.51 6
289 -- Paul Corbett   43:09 Guest -- --
290 51 Linda Gray 61 43:13 Bromley Vets AC 49.49 10
291 208 Steve Allen 51 43:13 Medway & Mstn AC 15.16 4
292 209 Ian Crawford 44 43:15 Dartford RR 14.75 Debut
293 52 Maria Baker 39 43:16 Gravesend RR & AC 48.48 32
294 210 Andy Dunmall 42 43:24 Swanley & Dist AC 14.34 Debut
295 211 Ashley Atkins 46 43:26 Dartford RR 13.93 12
296 212 Patrick Collins 69 43:27 Bromley Vets AC 13.52 28
297 53 Annie Ross 57 43:28 Paddock Wood AC 47.47 Debut
298 213 Craig Peake 49 43:32 Maidstone H 13.11 15
299 214 Bill Hague 60 43:37 Dartford RR 12.70 10
300 54 Wendy Osmond 43 43:42 Canterbury H 46.46 23
301 215 Mick Cox 63 43:52 Dartford H 12.30 5
302 -- John Hall   43:58 Guest -- --
303 216 Arnaud Debause 19 43:58 Invicta EK AC 11.89 Debut
304 217 Roy Knight 57 44:02 Dartford RR 11.48 Debut
305 55 Susan Holland 46 44:02 Istead & Ifield H 45.45 31
306 218 Ian Dawson 55 44:14 Maidstone H 11.07 13
307 -- Theo Huggins   44:16 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
308 56 Julie Hibberd 45 44:17 Dartford H 44.44 6
309 219 Martyn Hopwood 59 44:21 Dartford RR 10.66 16
310 220 James Fitzmaurice 66 44:25 Sevenoaks AC 10.25 22
311 221 Peter Nuttall 36 44:28 Sevenoaks AC 9.84 3
312 -- ????   44:34 Guest -- --
313 57 Bridgit Weekes 50 44:38 Bromley Vets AC 43.43 25
314 222 Eddie Parry 57 44:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.43 19
315 58 Claire Cornish 41 44:57 Larkfield AC 42.42 15
316 59 Claire Medes 28 45:03 Gravesend RR & AC 41.41 Debut
317 -- Mick Carslake   45:14 Guest -- --
318 223 John Rains 67 45:15 Medway & Mstn AC 9.02 42
319 224 David Truman 48 45:24 Sevenoaks AC 8.61 5
320 60 Jane Bright 58 45:33 Larkfield AC 40.40 14
321 61 Happy Fisher 32 45:38 Sevenoaks AC 39.39 Debut
322 225 Matt Fraser 40 45:51 Maidstone H 8.20 16
323 62 Janet Smith 46 45:54 New Eltham J 38.38 14
324 226 Dave Behagg 35 45:56 Dartford RR 7.79 6
325 -- Steve Crane   45:56 Guest -- --
326 227 John Hartley 62 46:00 Canterbury H 7.38 28
327 228 Peter Dillon   46:00 Sevenoaks AC 6.97 12
328 229 James Guy 27 46:03 Invicta EK AC 6.56 Debut
329 230 Phil Watson 46 46:06 Dartford RR 6.15 Debut
330 63 Jennifer Kast 40 46:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 37.37 Debut
331 231 John Daly 50 46:29 New Eltham J 5.74 24
332 64 Gill Tree 45 46:38 Paddock Wood AC 36.36 11
333 65 Susan Dansie 37 46:39 New Eltham J 35.35 Debut
334 66 Wendy De Boick 56 46:53 Canterbury H 34.34 9
335 232 Ravi Cautick 33 47:01 Larkfield AC 5.33 30
336 233 Martin Heap 57 47:18 Dartford RR 4.92 10
337 67 Trudy Thomas 43 47:21 Sittingbourne Str 33.33 20
338 234 Ken Grist 68 47:23 Swanley & Dist AC 4.51 11
339 235 Tony Unseld 63 47:33 Bromley Vets AC 4.10 5
340 68 Miriam Dorrity 55 47:36 Paddock Wood AC 32.32 9
341 69 Sandra Barbuti 43 47:41 Istead & Ifield H 31.31 20
342 236 John Brown 71 47:50 Maidstone H 3.69 45
343 70 Maire Williams 54 47:51 New Eltham J 30.30 5
344 71 Gillian Calliste 48 47:56 Istead & Ifield H 29.29 29
345 237 Les Humphrey 69 48:02 Bromley Vets AC 3.28 21
346 72 Sharon Gee 37 48:19 Gravesend RR & AC 28.28 13
347 238 Ron Smith 68 48:20 Sittingbourne Str 2.87 34
348 239 Guy Marchiegiani   48:20 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.46 Debut
349 73 Penny Roberts 61 48:26 Paddock Wood AC 27.27 32
350 74 Gill Grant 49 49:03 New Eltham J 26.26 13
351 75 Val Lindsey 60 49:04 Paddock Wood AC 25.25 33
352 76 Alison Burwell 45 49:13 New Eltham J 24.24 12
353 77 Maureen Farmer 61 49:20 Dartford H 23.23 31
354 78 Ike Osobase 30 49:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.22 Debut
355 79 Lesley Irvine 54 49:36 Istead & Ifield H 21.21 3
356 80 Anna Willard 35 49:46 Swanley & Dist AC 20.20 6
357 81 Lynne Morgan 30 49:47 Dartford RR 19.19 4
358 82 Susan Cane 52 49:51 New Eltham J 18.18 12
359 -- Mark Clifford   49:52 Guest -- --
360 83 Wendy Knee 54 50:00 Sittingbourne Str 17.17 32
361 84 Katrina Patching 51 50:10 Bromley Vets AC 16.16 5
362 85 Jill Petts 44 50:18 Sittingbourne Str 15.15 11
363 86 Liz Lloyd 45 50:21 Invicta EK AC 14.14 Debut
364 87 Debbie Clifford 42 50:24 Canterbury H 13.13 8
365 240 Richard Perry 41 50:49 Dartford RR 2.05 Debut
366 88 Claire Ward 42 50:59 Istead & Ifield H 12.12 5
367 -- Norma Schenke   51:18 Guest -- --
368 89 Paula Perry 39 51:27 Dartford RR 11.11 4
369 241 Michael Richardson 57 52:00 Dartford RR 1.64 43
370 90 Liz Virgint 41 52:07 Dartford H 10.10 2
371 242 Robert Holmes 62 52:17 Sittingbourne Str 1.23 38
372 -- ????   52:35 Guest -- --
373 91 Jackie Murty 43 52:38 Dartford H 9.09 2
374 243 Ian Willmott 41 52:48 Dartford RR 0.82 17
375 92 Helen Lindep 44 53:06 Sevenoaks AC 8.08 Debut
376 244 Rob Peers 43 53:07 Sevenoaks AC 0.41 16
377 93 Jane Osborne 48 53:13 Larkfield AC 7.07 Debut
378 -- Sherry Bevan   54:47 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
379 94 Maureen Farish 67 55:51 Bromley Vets AC 6.06 3
380 95 Linda Wisdom 51 56:06 New Eltham J 5.05 4
381 96 Helen James 73 57:20 Bromley Vets AC 4.04 27
382 97 Janice Bailey 65 58:23 Bromley Vets AC 3.03 2
383 98 Jan Giles 69 58:44 Istead & Ifield H 2.02 35
384 99 Gaynor Shelvey 59 1:02:25 Thanet RR 1.01 33