Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2003-2004

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2003-11-09 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
313 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 James Davis 18 29:54 Invicta EK AC 100.00 2
2 2 Stephen Roberts 39 30:04 Paddock Wood AC 99.54 12
3 3 Jamie Atkinson   30:28 Sevenoaks AC 99.08 2
4 4 Andrew Green 34 30:29 Dartford RR 98.62 9
5 5 David Hall 38 30:41 Dartford RR 98.16 5
6 6 Tatsuo Yoshiwara 20 30:50 Invicta EK AC 97.70 9
7 -- ???   30:54 Guest -- --
8 7 David Law 35 30:57 Maidstone H 97.24 16
9 8 Michael Gore 25 31:09 Maidstone H 96.77 8
10 9 David Lee 24 31:40 Sevenoaks AC 96.31 12
11 10 Michael Doyle 35 31:44 Dartford RR 95.85 Debut
12 11 Raymond Pearce 44 31:50 Istead & Ifield H 95.39 12
13 12 Neil Ayrton 41 31:54 Dartford RR 94.93 2
14 13 Chris Desmond 40 31:55 Sevenoaks AC 94.47 13
15 14 Steve Adams 41 31:57 Dartford RR 94.01 5
16 15 Paul Ross-Davies 53 32:11 Invicta EK AC 93.55 9
17 16 Adrian Lowther 22 32:13 Medway & Mstn AC 93.09 3
18 17 David Thompson 44 32:15 Dartford RR 92.63 8
19 18 Andy Alison 42 32:22 Medway & Mstn AC 92.17 6
20 19 Andy Girling 48 32:28 Invicta EK AC 91.71 7
21 20 Mike Poppy 37 32:28 Sittingbourne Str 91.24 15
22 -- Steve Throssell   32:28 Guest -- --
23 21 Mike Stacey 51 32:32 Invicta EK AC 90.78 2
24 22 Philip Wallace 54 32:38 Medway & Mstn AC 90.32 13
25 23 Garry Christopher 33 32:48 Larkfield AC 89.86 2
26 24 James Batchelder 24 32:53 Paddock Wood AC 89.40 Debut
27 25 Mike Baron   32:56 Swanley & Dist AC 88.94 Debut
28 26 Ian Stokes 43 32:58 Invicta EK AC 88.48 14
29 27 Josh Nice 19 32:58 Medway & Mstn AC 88.02 13
30 28 Frank Flint 51 33:00 Thanet RR 87.56 5
31 29 Martin Whittington 41 33:02 Dartford RR 87.10 Debut
32 30 Steve Cable 40 33:07 Istead & Ifield H 86.64 13
33 31 Derek George 31 33:12 Istead & Ifield H 86.18 7
34 32 Kevin Murison 40 33:26 Gravesend RR & AC 85.71 13
35 -- ????   33:30 Guest -- --
36 33 Steve Lelliot 42 33:30 Istead & Ifield H 85.25 8
37 34 Andrew Archer 33 33:32 Istead & Ifield H 84.79 12
38 35 Peter Seal 43 33:34 Larkfield AC 84.33 2
39 -- Michael Hunt   33:36 Bromley Vets AC (Gst) -- --
40 36 Adam Stokes 18 33:38 Invicta EK AC 83.87 5
41 37 Ian Drew 38 33:38 Istead & Ifield H 83.41 7
42 38 Adrian Moody 40 33:41 Medway & Mstn AC 82.95 7
43 39 Gary Bryant 35 33:47 Dartford RR 82.49 9
44 40 Simon Kendall 39 33:49 Canterbury H 82.03 8
45 41 Mark Champion 35 33:53 Istead & Ifield H 81.57 2
46 42 Andrew Bunt 38 33:53 Dartford RR 81.11 7
47 43 Andy Francis 40 34:01 Istead & Ifield H 80.65 12
48 44 Nicolas Pirot 24 34:03 Canterbury H 80.18 3
49 45 David Thornby 52 34:06 Maidstone H 79.72 13
50 46 Michael McCarthy 38 34:06 Sevenoaks AC 79.26 9
51 47 Tony Culshaw 55 34:08 Invicta EK AC 78.80 15
52 1 Sarah Simmons 28 34:10 Medway & Mstn AC 100.00 3
53 48 Dave Thompson   34:13 Maidstone H 78.34 4
54 49 Daniel Burton 19 34:16 Thanet RR 77.88 16
55 50 Peter Harris 38 34:16 Maidstone H 77.42 5
56 2 Annabelle Stearns 33 34:23 Gravesend RR & AC 98.78 4
57 51 Bob Fursey 40 34:30 Medway & Mstn AC 76.96 9
58 52 Jonathan Millar 17 34:33 Dartford RR 76.50 Debut
59 53 Ivon Whitmore 50 34:34 Medway & Mstn AC 76.04 14
60 54 Neil Hacon 35 34:38 Sittingbourne Str 75.58 2
61 55 Alan Newman 50 34:43 Medway & Mstn AC 75.12 7
62 56 Paul Jasnoch   34:45 Medway & Mstn AC 74.65 Debut
63 57 Stephen Blackmore 41 34:51 Dartford RR 74.19 12
64 58 Lyndon Collins 53 34:56 Sevenoaks AC 73.73 12
65 59 Ron Carr 52 35:04 Maidstone H 73.27 5
66 60 Dave Bennett 33 35:11 Thanet RR 72.81 2
67 61 John Collins 31 35:15 Canterbury H 72.35 3
68 62 James Brooks 52 35:17 Dartford RR 71.89 2
69 3 Michelle Flaxton 31 35:25 Dartford RR 97.56 5
70 63 Colin Bates 42 35:26 Dartford RR 71.43 2
71 64 Steven Clark 50 35:30 Canterbury H 70.97 14
72 4 Angela Kefford 26 35:31 Dartford RR 96.34 3
73 5 Debbie Percival 41 35:32 Istead & Ifield H 95.12 8
74 65 Mike Murdoch 36 35:33 Maidstone H 70.51 13
75 66 Terry Brightwell 55 35:33 Dartford RR 70.05 2
76 67 Alastair Telford 35 35:33 Canterbury H 69.59 15
77 68 Alan Fischer 42 35:36 Maidstone H 69.12 7
78 69 Simon Robertson 45 35:39 Swanley & Dist AC 68.66 15
79 70 Rob Bright 46 35:47 Larkfield AC 68.20 Debut
80 71 Michael Boddy 39 35:48 Swanley & Dist AC 67.74 13
81 72 Mickael Hegesippe 31 35:48 Paddock Wood AC 67.28 5
82 6 Elisabeth Batty 47 35:50 Invicta EK AC 93.90 11
83 73 Martin Wisdom 42 35:51 New Eltham J 66.82 6
84 74 Ed Mundy 34 35:56 Larkfield AC 66.36 2
85 75 Steve Whiting 48 36:00 Medway & Mstn AC 65.90 6
86 76 John Williams 46 36:01 New Eltham J 65.44 12
87 77 Grant Woodman 48 36:04 Maidstone H 64.98 7
88 78 Terry Povey 46 36:07 Dartford RR 64.52 3
89 7 Laura Currie 30 36:13 Dartford RR 92.68 3
90 79 David Lawrence 33 36:18 Paddock Wood AC 64.06 6
91 80 Chris Marshall 56 36:19 Bromley Vets AC 63.59 13
92 81 Garry McGurren 37 36:22 New Eltham J 63.13 2
93 82 Martin Knapp 51 36:23 Invicta EK AC 62.67 2
94 8 Bernadette Harrop 30 36:26 Dartford RR 91.46 3
95 83 Richard Unwin   36:29 Maidstone H 62.21 Debut
96 84 Steve Groom 23 36:29 Larkfield AC 61.75 2
97 85 Graham Pick 43 36:31 Thanet RR 61.29 12
98 86 Harry Bell 52 36:32 Dartford RR 60.83 7
99 87 David Hill 43 36:35 Swanley & Dist AC 60.37 16
100 88 Martyn Hopwood 54 36:35 Dartford RR 59.91 10
101 89 Matthew Young 25 36:36 Maidstone H 59.45 4
102 90 Ian Hoad   36:40 Maidstone H 58.99 9
103 91 Paul Firmin 33 36:41 Medway & Mstn AC 58.53 13
104 92 Vic Withey 54 36:41 Dartford RR 58.06 5
105 93 Dave Collier 51 36:42 Swanley & Dist AC 57.60 9
106 94 Stuart Nice 50 37:00 Medway & Mstn AC 57.14 14
107 95 Dave Woodley 33 37:06 Dartford RR 56.68 2
108 9 Heather Fitzmaurice 33 37:14 Sevenoaks AC 90.24 15
109 96 John Murphy 46 37:18 Sittingbourne Str 56.22 2
110 97 Ian Chidwick 47 37:20 New Eltham J 55.76 10
111 98 Mick Spurr 38 37:21 Gravesend RR & AC 55.30 8
112 99 Ian Forrest 30 37:22 Maidstone H 54.84 Debut
113 100 Peter Burton 59 37:23 Istead & Ifield H 54.38 14
114 10 Sarah Maguire 34 37:24 Canterbury H 89.02 8
115 101 Terry Wardale   37:25 New Eltham J 53.92 5
116 102 Steve Jones 47 37:28 Thanet RR 53.46 16
117 103 Gerry Moore 51 37:28 New Eltham J 53.00 10
118 104 David Pierson 51 37:32 Medway & Mstn AC 52.53 2
119 11 Janice Moorekite 46 37:32 Invicta EK AC 87.80 8
120 105 Alex Tyrrell 32 37:38 Dartford RR 52.07 8
121 106 Geoff Kitchener 53 37:39 Sevenoaks AC 51.61 11
122 107 Steve Shrimplin 45 37:40 Sittingbourne Str 51.15 2
123 108 Martin Charlton 50 37:41 Istead & Ifield H 50.69 4
124 109 Kent Parker 38 37:43 Sittingbourne Str 50.23 10
125 110 Ray Chapman 46 37:43 Bromley Vets AC 49.77 6
126 111 Peter Johnson   37:43 Thanet RR 49.31 Debut
127 -- Lauren Fawke   37:46 Ashford AC (Gst) -- --
128 112 Andrew Johnson 60 37:48 Sevenoaks AC 48.85 16
129 -- M Marchant   37:52 Guest -- --
130 113 Mike Grace 43 37:52 Larkfield AC 48.39 2
131 114 John Batty 50 37:54 Invicta EK AC 47.93 12
132 115 Mike Walter 25 37:55 Paddock Wood AC 47.47 7
133 12 Sharon Hawkins 39 37:55 Maidstone H 86.59 11
134 116 David Moore 34 37:58 Maidstone H 47.00 8
135 117 Gordon Cooper 46 38:00 Sevenoaks AC 46.54 8
136 118 John White 56 38:05 New Eltham J 46.08 11
137 119 Mark Westmoreland 38 38:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.62 2
138 120 Ian Pateman 46 38:09 Sittingbourne Str 45.16 Debut
139 13 Marian Povey 48 38:09 Dartford RR 85.37 4
140 121 Paul Tabor 43 38:09 Sevenoaks AC 44.70 9
141 122 Andy Horton 38 38:10 Dartford RR 44.24 2
142 123 John Gurney 44 38:11 Istead & Ifield H 43.78 Debut
143 124 Ian Gower 44 38:14 Sittingbourne Str 43.32 5
144 125 John Setford 50 38:15 Dartford RR 42.86 6
145 126 Bob Hedderman 42 38:27 Maidstone H 42.40 4
146 127 Lyndon Currie 44 38:30 Dartford RR 41.94 2
147 128 Steve Reynolds 44 38:30 Canterbury H 41.47 12
148 129 Kevin McEntee 47 38:38 New Eltham J 41.01 9
149 130 John Denyer 55 38:41 Sevenoaks AC 40.55 3
150 131 Lionel Stielow 54 38:43 Paddock Wood AC 40.09 13
151 132 Dave Winfield 48 38:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.63 14
152 133 Sean McGranaghan 47 38:47 New Eltham J 39.17 10
153 14 Elise McQueen 36 38:53 Swanley & Dist AC 84.15 2
154 15 Janet Cobby 41 38:54 New Eltham J 82.93 14
155 134 Phil Greenfield 44 39:04 Bromley Vets AC 38.71 Debut
156 135 Alun Rodgers   39:07 Medway & Mstn AC 38.25 2
157 136 Mick Leahy 40 39:08 Dartford RR 37.79 Debut
158 137 Mark Woods 43 39:09 Paddock Wood AC 37.33 13
159 138 Peter Ratcliffe 53 39:10 Bromley Vets AC 36.87 9
160 139 Stephen Powell 39 39:13 Thanet RR 36.41 2
161 140 Chris Barber 29 39:16 Swanley & Dist AC 35.94 2
162 141 Edward Broad 61 39:19 Invicta EK AC 35.48 12
163 16 Laura Anderson 24 39:20 Dartford RR 81.71 6
164 142 Brian Snead 57 39:22 Thanet RR 35.02 7
165 143 Merv Brameld 51 39:23 Invicta EK AC 34.56 2
166 144 Terry Nice 46 39:24 Medway & Mstn AC 34.10 11
167 17 Sue James 52 39:28 Paddock Wood AC 80.49 9
168 145 Andrew Holmes 31 39:37 Sittingbourne Str 33.64 3
169 146 Glen Ridout 44 39:41 Swanley & Dist AC 33.18 9
170 147 Peter Godbee 53 39:45 Swanley & Dist AC 32.72 12
171 18 Nicola Susans 23 39:46 Larkfield AC 79.27 2
172 19 Anne Poole 38 39:49 Larkfield AC 78.05 2
173 20 Caroline Hart 29 39:53 Larkfield AC 76.83 Debut
174 148 David Lamkin 45 39:58 Swanley & Dist AC 32.26 7
175 149 Gerry Reilly 55 40:01 Canterbury H 31.80 4
176 -- Elaine Murty   40:03 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
177 150 Tony Smith   40:06 New Eltham J 31.34 10
178 151 Brian Fincham 61 40:17 Bromley Vets AC 30.88 8
179 21 Jane Blackmore   40:23 Swanley & Dist AC 75.61 8
180 22 Alison McCartney 29 40:33 Thanet RR 74.39 2
181 23 Liz Berns   40:34 Gravesend RR & AC 73.17 Debut
182 152 James Fitzmaurice 61 40:37 Sevenoaks AC 30.41 9
183 153 Mick Gambrill 51 40:40 Thanet RR 29.95 4
184 24 Margaret Morgan 42 40:41 Swanley & Dist AC 71.95 Debut
185 154 Eric Pestell 50 40:41 Gravesend RR & AC 29.49 5
186 155 Sean Boyle 37 40:43 Invicta EK AC 29.03 Debut
187 -- Paul Hills 53 40:48 Dartford H(Gst) -- --
188 156 Julian Seal 45 40:51 Paddock Wood AC 28.57 4
189 25 Lisa Corder 36 40:52 Dartford RR 70.73 2
190 157 Steve Freeman 46 40:55 New Eltham J 28.11 7
191 158 Tony Batchelder 53 40:59 Paddock Wood AC 27.65 4
192 159 Andrew Tate 48 41:02 Maidstone H 27.19 9
193 26 Lisa Campbell 36 41:04 New Eltham J 69.51 16
194 160 Ray Marshall 55 41:04 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.73 10
195 161 Joe Cleverly 71 41:13 New Eltham J 26.27 15
196 27 Carol Emery 44 41:19 Paddock Wood AC 68.29 15
197 28 Sarah Shewell 44 41:23 Sevenoaks AC 67.07 15
198 29 Wendy Smith 45 41:24 Canterbury H 65.85 10
199 162 Bryan Boorer 58 41:31 Larkfield AC 25.81 2
200 163 John Rains 62 41:34 Medway & Mstn AC 25.35 16
201 164 Steve Potter 41 41:34 Gravesend RR & AC 24.88 2
202 30 Alison Walker   41:48 Sevenoaks AC 64.63 5
203 165 Nicholas Allen 47 41:54 Swanley & Dist AC 24.42 9
204 166 Stephen Cleverly 40 41:56 New Eltham J 23.96 11
205 167 Dave Hattersley 55 41:59 Maidstone H 23.50 14
206 168 John Dawson 49 41:59 Invicta EK AC 23.04 Debut
207 169 Richard Storr 48 42:01 Istead & Ifield H 22.58 8
208 170 John Payne 33 42:02 Maidstone H 22.12 4
209 171 R Berry   42:02 Thanet RR 21.66 Debut
210 172 Ian Damerun 34 42:03 Larkfield AC 21.20 Debut
211 173 D Seymour   42:04 Thanet RR 20.74 Debut
212 174 Ian Willmott 36 42:08 Dartford RR 20.28 6
213 31 Julie Jones 50 42:09 Thanet RR 63.41 7
214 175 Phil Kinnill 50 42:09 Thanet RR 19.82 8
215 176 Richard Pitcairn-Knowles 70 42:22 Sevenoaks AC 19.35 3
216 -- Bill Metcalfe   42:29 Basildon AC (Gst) -- --
217 32 Dianne August 49 42:30 Canterbury H 62.20 3
218 33 Anne Ross 52 42:32 Invicta EK AC 60.98 5
219 177 Mel Carter 61 42:33 Canterbury H 18.89 8
220 34 Mandy Lewis 38 42:41 Larkfield AC 59.76 2
221 35 Pat Halstead 51 42:44 Swanley & Dist AC 58.54 11
222 -- Jane Peach   42:45 New Eltham J (Gst) -- --
223 178 Ravi Cautick 28 42:53 Larkfield AC 18.43 Debut
224 179 Ian Scott 55 42:55 New Eltham J 17.97 15
225 180 Jeremy Crocker 27 43:00 Dartford RR 17.51 Debut
226 181 Stephen Brandreth 49 43:06 Bromley Vets AC 17.05 Debut
227 182 Alan Croucher 46 43:14 Paddock Wood AC 16.59 5
228 183 Alan McBean 48 43:16 Gravesend RR & AC 16.13 2
229 36 Pauline Hall 54 43:27 Thanet RR 57.32 13
230 37 Deborah Munton 45 43:29 Sevenoaks AC 56.10 9
231 38 Alison Precious 41 43:36 Gravesend RR & AC 54.88 2
232 184 Scott Lammas 33 43:37 Dartford RR 15.67 2
233 39 Emma Wilson 31 43:41 Canterbury H 53.66 2
234 185 Martin Goodall 38 43:47 Gravesend RR & AC 15.21 6
235 186 Andy Dumbleton 33 43:49 Dartford RR 14.75 2
236 40 Karen Lindsey 24 43:50 Paddock Wood AC 52.44 7
237 187 Alvin Chambers 42 43:51 Sittingbourne Str 14.29 15
238 188 Mike Leslie 26 43:51 Sittingbourne Str 13.82 2
239 189 Graham Hiscock 47 43:55 Dartford RR 13.36 7
240 190 Richard Dunstan 51 43:58 Dartford RR 12.90 2
241 41 Chris Young 47 44:01 Bromley Vets AC 51.22 3
242 42 Belinda Larydon 42 44:04 Dartford RR 50.00 Debut
243 191 Michael Richardson 52 44:12 Dartford RR 12.44 16
244 192 Peter Bagshaw 58 44:12 Gravesend RR & AC 11.98 4
245 193 Derek Thomas 73 44:18 Bromley Vets AC 11.52 7
246 194 Matthew Castle 31 44:25 Paddock Wood AC 11.06 2
247 195 Martin Greenaway 51 44:25 New Eltham J 10.60 2
248 43 Joanne Murphy 43 44:31 Sittingbourne Str 48.78 2
249 44 Rita Ford 50 44:38 Istead & Ifield H 47.56 9
250 45 Kay Risby 41 44:43 Maidstone H 46.34 7
251 196 Colin Poole 66 44:55 Bromley Vets AC 10.14 Debut
252 197 Robert Halstead 52 45:05 Swanley & Dist AC 9.68 6
253 -- Bob Coombes   45:15 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
254 198 Rob Appleford 40 45:20 Gravesend RR & AC 9.22 2
255 199 Dave Lewis 46 45:21 New Eltham J 8.76 7
256 46 Barbara Gambrill 48 45:25 Thanet RR 45.12 5
257 47 Jane Bright 53 45:25 Medway & Mstn AC 43.90 8
258 200 John Brown 66 45:31 Maidstone H 8.29 15
259 48 Heather Simpson 30 45:31 Dartford RR 42.68 7
260 49 Val Lindsey 55 45:35 Paddock Wood AC 41.46 13
261 -- Maureen Farmer 56 45:38 Dartford H(Gst) -- --
262 201 John Peacock 56 45:41 New Eltham J 7.83 2
263 202 Robert Holmes 57 45:54 Sittingbourne Str 7.37 14
264 203 John Hartley 57 45:58 Canterbury H 6.91 13
265 204 John Young 56 46:04 Maidstone H 6.45 7
266 50 Trudy Thomas 38 46:15 Sittingbourne Str 40.24 9
267 51 Tina Doyle 50 46:25 Medway & Mstn AC 39.02 16
268 205 Mick Hall 52 46:27 Thanet RR 5.99 6
269 206 Ron Smith 63 46:37 Sittingbourne Str 5.53 11
270 52 Stephanie Martin 45 46:41 Canterbury H 37.80 8
271 53 Annette Thomas 53 46:41 Istead & Ifield H 36.59 9
272 54 Janet Lugton 48 46:44 New Eltham J 35.37 Debut
273 207 Martin Heap 52 46:44 Dartford RR 5.07 2
274 55 June Johnson 59 46:51 Sevenoaks AC 34.15 13
275 56 Carol Degalund 39 46:54 New Eltham J 32.93 Debut
276 208 Ron Gadd 70 47:39 Bromley Vets AC 4.61 11
277 57 Gillian Calliste 43 47:41 Istead & Ifield H 31.71 11
278 -- ???   47:48 Guest -- --
279 58 Wendy Knee 49 47:48 Sittingbourne Str 30.49 9
280 59 Verity Currie   48:08 Maidstone H 29.27 Debut
281 60 Denise Crossman 44 48:10 New Eltham J 28.05 5
282 209 Martin Fortis 49 48:10 Bromley Vets AC 4.15 6
283 210 Mike Emery 47 48:58 Paddock Wood AC 3.69 11
284 211 Frank Lee 70 49:02 New Eltham J 3.23 10
285 61 Sheila French 44 49:03 Istead & Ifield H 26.83 Debut
286 62 Penny Roberts 56 49:11 Paddock Wood AC 25.61 14
287 63 Kate Daniels 48 49:28 Istead & Ifield H 24.39 Debut
288 212 Mark Caller 40 49:41 Gravesend RR & AC 2.76 7
289 64 Cathy Morgan 51 49:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.17 13
290 -- Les Humphrey   49:56 Bromley Vets AC (Gst) -- --
291 213 Colin Carpenter 53 50:04 Medway & Mstn AC 2.30 15
292 65 Helen Turner-Stockham 34 50:07 Thanet RR 21.95 11
293 66 Nanette Cross 63 50:15 Bromley Vets AC 20.73 2
294 214 Keith Webster 67 50:45 New Eltham J 1.84 8
295 67 Angie Charkiewicz 55 51:09 New Eltham J 19.51 6
296 68 Jacqui Pestell 22 51:33 Gravesend RR & AC 18.29 2
297 69 Jane Seal 48 51:39 Paddock Wood AC 17.07 3
298 70 Caroline Ogden 36 52:23 New Eltham J 15.85 Debut
299 215 Tony Stonham 66 52:29 Sittingbourne Str 1.38 9
300 216 John Nothard 60 53:02 Bromley Vets AC 0.92 5
301 71 Debbie Davies 38 53:22 Istead & Ifield H 14.63 Debut
302 217 Rob Shelvey 60 54:15 Thanet RR 0.46 11
303 72 Jan Giles 64 54:58 Istead & Ifield H 13.41 6
304 73 Julie Woods 43 55:10 Paddock Wood AC 12.20 5
305 74 Lynne Mallery 54 56:26 Dartford RR 10.98 3
306 75 Gaynor Shelvey 54 56:35 Thanet RR 9.76 11
307 76 Celia Poke 44 56:41 Istead & Ifield H 8.54 3
308 77 Geraldine Turner 52 56:54 Bromley Vets AC 7.32 5
309 78 Claire Anthony-Hall 26 57:05 Larkfield AC 6.10 Debut
310 79 Helen James 68 57:43 Bromley Vets AC 4.88 13
311 80 Shirley Poole 63 58:16 Bromley Vets AC 3.66 Debut
312 81 Dawn Granger 31 1:02:47 Gravesend RR & AC 2.44 2
313 82 Pam Wilkins 57 1:06:45 Larkfield AC 1.22 2