Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2003-2004

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2003-10-19 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
317 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Green 34 29:46 Dartford RR 100.00 8
2 2 Martin Forder 33 29:59 Istead & Ifield H 99.51 Debut
3 3 Jamie Atkinson   30:26 Sevenoaks AC 99.01 Debut
4 4 David Hall 38 30:29 Dartford RR 98.52 4
5 5 Stephen Roberts 39 30:54 Paddock Wood AC 98.03 11
6 6 Michael Gore 25 31:08 Maidstone H 97.54 7
7 7 David Castle 32 31:27 Istead & Ifield H 97.04 Debut
8 -- Steven Shorter 27 31:39 Bexley AC (Gst) -- --
9 8 David Law 35 31:45 Maidstone H 96.55 15
10 9 David Lee 24 31:51 Sevenoaks AC 96.06 11
11 10 Steve Adams 41 31:53 Dartford RR 95.57 4
12 11 Paul Ross-Davies 53 31:57 Invicta EK AC 95.07 8
13 12 Neil Ayrton 41 32:18 Dartford RR 94.58 Debut
14 13 Mike Stacey 51 32:23 Invicta EK AC 94.09 Debut
15 14 Adrian Lowther 22 32:28 Medway & Mstn AC 93.60 2
16 15 Ian Stokes 43 32:41 Invicta EK AC 93.10 13
17 16 David Thompson 44 32:49 Dartford RR 92.61 7
18 17 Derek George 31 33:03 Istead & Ifield H 92.12 6
19 18 Philip Wallace 54 33:10 Medway & Mstn AC 91.63 12
20 19 Mike Poppy 37 33:15 Sittingbourne Str 91.13 14
21 20 Steve Cable 40 33:32 Istead & Ifield H 90.64 12
22 21 Steve Lelliot 42 33:38 Istead & Ifield H 90.15 7
23 22 Andy Alison 42 33:40 Medway & Mstn AC 89.66 5
24 23 Andrew Archer 33 33:54 Istead & Ifield H 89.16 11
25 24 Trevor Edgley 55 33:57 Invicta EK AC 88.67 11
26 25 Adam Cowper-Smith 44 33:59 Invicta EK AC 88.18 5
27 -- Leon Goodwin 30 34:01 Dartford H(Gst) -- --
28 26 Adam Stokes 18 34:02 Invicta EK AC 87.68 4
29 27 David Thornby 52 34:05 Maidstone H 87.19 12
30 28 Kevin Murison 39 34:08 Gravesend RR & AC 86.70 12
31 29 Garry Christopher 33 34:13 Larkfield AC 86.21 Debut
32 30 Andy Francis 40 34:17 Istead & Ifield H 85.71 11
33 31 Frank Flint 51 34:19 Thanet RR 85.22 4
34 32 Alan Spelling 55 34:40 Swanley & Dist AC 84.73 11
35 33 Rob Peers 38 34:43 Sevenoaks AC 84.24 4
36 34 Steve Taylor 24 34:49 Dartford RR 83.74 9
37 35 Andrew Fletcher 45 34:52 Paddock Wood AC 83.25 11
38 36 Tony Culshaw 55 34:55 Invicta EK AC 82.76 14
39 1 Annabelle Stearns 32 35:05 Gravesend RR & AC 100.00 3
40 37 Peter Harris 38 35:11 Maidstone H 82.27 4
41 38 Mark Champion 35 35:14 Istead & Ifield H 81.77 Debut
42 39 Simon Kendall 39 35:17 Canterbury H 81.28 7
43 40 Dave Bennett 33 35:18 Thanet RR 80.79 Debut
44 41 Steven Clark 50 35:21 Canterbury H 80.30 13
45 42 Lyndon Collins 53 35:26 Sevenoaks AC 79.80 11
46 43 Peter Bowell 39 35:26 Invicta EK AC 79.31 4
47 44 Nigel England 40 35:32 Sittingbourne Str 78.82 6
48 2 Sarah May 25 35:33 Canterbury H 98.98 Debut
49 45 Steve Cook 30 35:47 Canterbury H 78.33 Debut
50 46 Peter Seal 43 35:50 Larkfield AC 77.83 Debut
51 47 Neil Hacon 35 35:51 Sittingbourne Str 77.34 Debut
52 48 Michael McCarthy 38 35:52 Sevenoaks AC 76.85 8
53 49 John Collins 31 35:53 Canterbury H 76.35 2
54 50 Kevin Underdown 45 35:54 Larkfield AC 75.86 Debut
55 51 Steve Whiting 48 35:54 Medway & Mstn AC 75.37 5
56 52 Alastair Telford 35 35:55 Canterbury H 74.88 14
57 53 Simon Robertson 45 35:56 Swanley & Dist AC 74.38 14
58 3 Janice Moorekite 46 36:00 Invicta EK AC 97.96 7
59 54 Martin Wisdom 42 36:08 New Eltham J 73.89 5
60 55 Ron Carr 52 36:12 Maidstone H 73.40 4
61 4 Debbie Percival 41 36:13 Istead & Ifield H 96.94 7
62 56 Steve Groom 23 36:15 Larkfield AC 72.91 Debut
63 57 Mark Wilkins 23 36:17 Invicta EK AC 72.41 3
64 58 Michael Boddy 39 36:18 Swanley & Dist AC 71.92 12
65 59 Terry Brightwell 55 36:19 Dartford RR 71.43 Debut
66 60 John Williams 46 36:25 New Eltham J 70.94 11
67 61 Joe Hicks 50 36:27 Canterbury H 70.44 2
68 62 Daniel Burton 19 36:29 Thanet RR 69.95 15
69 63 John Evans 54 36:30 Medway & Mstn AC 69.46 7
70 64 James Brooks 52 36:33 Dartford RR 68.97 Debut
71 65 Peter Thomas 43 36:34 Sittingbourne Str 68.47 3
72 66 Andrew Berry   36:35 Maidstone H 67.98 Debut
73 67 Ian Hoad   36:36 Maidstone H 67.49 8
74 68 Julius Christmas 36 36:38 Canterbury H 67.00 5
75 69 Ed Mundy 34 36:40 Larkfield AC 66.50 Debut
76 70 Alan Fischer 42 36:42 Maidstone H 66.01 6
77 71 Brendan Copps   36:47 Medway & Mstn AC 65.52 Debut
78 72 Alex Tyrrell 32 36:50 Dartford RR 65.02 7
79 73 Barry Smith 52 36:52 Dartford RR 64.53 2
80 74 Rob Goodwin 43 36:53 Invicta EK AC 64.04 Debut
81 75 David Hill 43 36:58 Swanley & Dist AC 63.55 15
82 76 Vic Withey 54 37:07 Dartford RR 63.05 4
83 77 Chris Marshall 56 37:08 Bromley Vets AC 62.56 12
84 5 Angela Kefford 26 37:13 Dartford RR 95.92 2
85 78 Stuart Nice 50 37:16 Medway & Mstn AC 62.07 13
86 79 Steve Jones 47 37:17 Thanet RR 61.58 15
87 80 Paul Tabor 43 37:18 Sevenoaks AC 61.08 8
88 81 Graham Pick 43 37:18 Thanet RR 60.59 11
89 82 Richard Cook 28 37:21 Canterbury H 60.10 Debut
90 83 Martyn Hopwood 54 37:24 Dartford RR 59.61 9
91 6 Kim Howes 39 37:25 Larkfield AC 94.90 Debut
92 84 Jason Horne 33 37:28 Istead & Ifield H 59.11 11
93 85 Andrew Johnson 60 37:28 Sevenoaks AC 58.62 15
94 86 Lyndon Currie 44 37:30 Dartford RR 58.13 Debut
95 87 Mickael Hegesippe 31 37:34 Paddock Wood AC 57.64 4
96 88 Lyndon Gurr 41 37:36 Maidstone H 57.14 11
97 -- ????   37:37 Bexley AC (Gst) -- --
98 89 Martin Charlton 50 37:41 Istead & Ifield H 56.65 3
99 90 Simon Hallpike 50 37:42 Sevenoaks AC 56.16 Debut
100 91 Robert Davison 49 37:44 Canterbury H 55.67 9
101 92 Ray Harris 54 37:45 Istead & Ifield H 55.17 4
102 93 John Batty 50 37:47 Invicta EK AC 54.68 11
103 94 Gerry Moore 51 37:49 New Eltham J 54.19 9
104 95 Dave Moorekite 63 37:53 Invicta EK AC 53.69 5
105 96 Dave Collier 51 37:58 Swanley & Dist AC 53.20 8
106 7 Elisabeth Batty 47 38:01 Invicta EK AC 93.88 10
107 97 Kent Parker 38 38:01 Sittingbourne Str 52.71 9
108 98 Simon Minshall 30 38:01 Sittingbourne Str 52.22 Debut
109 99 Dave Lightburn 49 38:13 Canterbury H 51.72 9
110 100 Edward Broad 61 38:20 Invicta EK AC 51.23 11
111 101 David Pierson 51 38:21 Medway & Mstn AC 50.74 Debut
112 102 Mark Westmoreland 38 38:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 50.25 Debut
113 8 Laura Anderson 24 38:22 Dartford RR 92.86 5
114 9 Sarah Maguire 34 38:22 Canterbury H 91.84 7
115 103 Ian Chidwick 47 38:24 New Eltham J 49.75 9
116 104 Terry Wardale   38:25 New Eltham J 49.26 4
117 105 John Setford 50 38:26 Dartford RR 48.77 5
118 106 Matthew Young 24 38:27 Maidstone H 48.28 3
119 107 David Moore 34 38:28 Maidstone H 47.78 7
120 108 Erik Folkesson 40 38:28 Sevenoaks AC 47.29 Debut
121 109 Geoff Kitchener 53 38:28 Sevenoaks AC 46.80 10
122 10 Marian Povey 48 38:28 Dartford RR 90.82 3
123 110 Peter Burton 59 38:33 Istead & Ifield H 46.31 13
124 11 Emma Harraden 24 38:35 Medway & Mstn AC 89.80 5
125 12 Sharon Hawkins 39 38:36 Maidstone H 88.78 10
126 13 Heather Fitzmaurice 33 38:40 Sevenoaks AC 87.76 14
127 111 Bob Hedderman 42 38:44 Maidstone H 45.81 3
128 112 Bob Thomas 49 38:49 New Eltham J 45.32 13
129 113 Sean McGranaghan 47 39:01 New Eltham J 44.83 9
130 114 John Faulkner 46 39:01 Medway & Mstn AC 44.33 2
131 14 Anne Poole 38 39:02 Larkfield AC 86.73 Debut
132 115 Colin Bates 42 39:03 Dartford RR 43.84 Debut
133 15 Jackie Goad 30 39:05 Dartford RR 85.71 2
134 16 Lara Hawkings 33 39:07 Dartford RR 84.69 Debut
135 116 Kevin McEntee 47 39:07 New Eltham J 43.35 8
136 117 Gordon Cooper 46 39:08 Sevenoaks AC 42.86 7
137 118 Peter Brenchley 58 39:12 Invicta EK AC 42.36 2
138 119 Lionel Stielow 54 39:13 Paddock Wood AC 41.87 12
139 120 John Murphy 46 39:19 Sittingbourne Str 41.38 Debut
140 121 Steve Shrimplin 45 39:26 Sittingbourne Str 40.89 Debut
141 122 Peter Ratcliffe 53 39:27 Bromley Vets AC 40.39 8
142 123 Brian Snead 57 39:32 Thanet RR 39.90 6
143 124 Andrew Holmes 31 39:37 Sittingbourne Str 39.41 2
144 125 Tommy Shannon 42 39:38 New Eltham J 38.92 8
145 126 Steve Walker 48 39:44 New Eltham J 38.42 14
146 17 Janet Cobby 41 39:45 New Eltham J 83.67 13
147 18 Lisa Campbell 36 39:49 New Eltham J 82.65 15
148 127 Stephen Powell 39 39:51 Thanet RR 37.93 Debut
149 -- Nigel Cribb 45 39:54 Guest -- --
150 128 Dave Allen 51 39:56 New Eltham J 37.44 8
151 19 Chris Dimech   40:00 Sevenoaks AC 81.63 Debut
152 -- ??? ???   40:04 Dartford H(Gst) -- --
153 -- Andrew Pickett   40:04 Dartford H(Gst) -- --
154 129 Mike Grace 43 40:15 Larkfield AC 36.95 Debut
155 130 Terry Nice 46 40:18 Medway & Mstn AC 36.45 10
156 131 Brian Fincham 61 40:20 Bromley Vets AC 35.96 7
157 132 David Lamkin 45 40:24 Swanley & Dist AC 35.47 6
158 20 Elise McQueen 35 40:29 Swanley & Dist AC 80.61 Debut
159 133 Dave Winfield 48 40:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 34.98 13
160 134 Fred Cahl 60 40:31 Maidstone H 34.48 4
161 21 Nicola Susans 23 40:44 Larkfield AC 79.59 Debut
162 135 Stuart Aylott 28 40:45 New Eltham J 33.99 2
163 136 Warren Ring 41 40:57 Dartford RR 33.50 10
164 22 Cathy Hughes 37 40:57 Dartford RR 78.57 5
165 137 Patrick Collins 63 41:00 Bromley Vets AC 33.00 11
166 138 Howard Dilley 57 41:04 Sevenoaks AC 32.51 9
167 23 Karena Norton 41 41:05 Maidstone H 77.55 5
168 139 Steve Russell 56 41:19 Medway & Mstn AC 32.02 2
169 140 Andrew Tate 48 41:24 Maidstone H 31.53 8
170 24 Sarah Bonnage 20 41:25 Invicta EK AC 76.53 5
171 141 Mick Rendell 41 41:30 Thanet RR 31.03 7
172 142 Simon Riley 40 41:39 New Eltham J 30.54 2
173 143 Bill Lancaster 57 41:42 Gravesend RR & AC 30.05 7
174 25 Alison McCartney 29 41:45 Thanet RR 75.51 Debut
175 144 Bryan Boorer 58 41:48 Larkfield AC 29.56 Debut
176 145 Ray Marshall 55 41:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 29.06 9
177 146 Julian Seal 45 42:00 Paddock Wood AC 28.57 3
178 26 Carol Emery 44 42:01 Paddock Wood AC 74.49 14
179 -- Braz Delima   42:04 Guest -- --
180 27 Alison Wilson 47 42:05 Bromley Vets AC 73.47 7
181 28 Sarah Shewell 44 42:06 Sevenoaks AC 72.45 14
182 147 Simon Lewis 45 42:09 Sevenoaks AC 28.08 2
183 148 Joe Cleverly 71 42:12 New Eltham J 27.59 14
184 29 Wendy Smith 45 42:14 Canterbury H 71.43 9
185 30 Heather Simpson 30 42:15 Dartford RR 70.41 6
186 149 Merv Brameld 51 42:18 Invicta EK AC 27.09 Debut
187 150 Steve Potter 41 42:24 Gravesend RR & AC 26.60 Debut
188 151 Alun Rodgers   42:32 Medway & Mstn AC 26.11 Debut
189 152 John Payne 33 42:34 Maidstone H 25.62 3
190 31 Faye Roberts 21 42:35 Invicta EK AC 69.39 10
191 -- Paul Goozee 47 42:38 Guest -- --
192 153 Michael Richardson 52 42:39 Dartford RR 25.12 15
193 154 Steve Freeman 46 42:42 New Eltham J 24.63 6
194 155 William Archer 63 42:46 Istead & Ifield H 24.14 3
195 32 Lisa Corder 35 42:51 Dartford RR 68.37 Debut
196 156 David Kingdon 52 42:55 Paddock Wood AC 23.65 3
197 157 John Rains 62 43:00 Medway & Mstn AC 23.15 15
198 33 Alison Walker   43:03 Sevenoaks AC 67.35 4
199 34 Emma Wilson 31 43:09 Canterbury H 66.33 Debut
200 35 Dianne August 49 43:12 Canterbury H 65.31 2
201 36 Susie Hall   43:13 Sevenoaks AC 64.29 Debut
202 37 Julie Jones 50 43:15 Thanet RR 63.27 6
203 38 Julie Atkins 39 43:17 Dartford RR 62.24 4
204 158 Derek Thomas 73 43:25 Bromley Vets AC 22.66 6
205 39 Mandy Lewis 38 43:30 Larkfield AC 61.22 Debut
206 159 John Peacock 56 43:33 New Eltham J 22.17 Debut
207 -- Jenny Farmer 28 43:36 Dartford H(Gst) -- --
208 40 Deborah Munton 45 43:39 Sevenoaks AC 60.20 8
209 41 Anne Ross 52 43:42 Invicta EK AC 59.18 4
210 42 Marcia Peacock 39 43:50 Sevenoaks AC 58.16 9
211 -- Ray Berry   44:00 Thanet RR Gst) -- --
212 -- Dan Seymour   44:00 Thanet RR Gst) -- --
213 43 Val Charles 55 44:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.14 7
214 160 Paul Fisher 41 44:04 Dartford RR 21.67 Debut
215 161 Scott Lammas 33 44:09 Dartford RR 21.18 Debut
216 44 Alison Precious 41 44:12 Gravesend RR & AC 56.12 Debut
217 162 Phil Kinnill 49 44:13 Thanet RR 20.69 7
218 163 Chris Barber 29 44:20 Swanley & Dist AC 20.20 Debut
219 164 Nicholas Allen 47 44:20 Swanley & Dist AC 19.70 8
220 45 Pam Clayton 47 44:28 Invicta EK AC 55.10 11
221 46 Amanda Smith 29 44:30 Istead & Ifield H 54.08 2
222 -- Jane Peach   44:42 New Eltham J(Gst) -- --
223 165 Des McElroy 45 44:48 Paddock Wood AC 19.21 5
224 166 Mike Harding 54 44:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.72 12
225 47 Maria Grey 45 44:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.06 11
226 48 Joanne Murphy 43 44:58 Sittingbourne Str 52.04 Debut
227 49 Margaret Marien 42 45:00 New Eltham J 51.02 10
228 50 June Johnson 59 45:02 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 12
229 51 Kay Risby 41 45:12 Maidstone H 48.98 6
230 167 Stephen Cleverly 40 45:18 New Eltham J 18.23 10
231 168 Colin Buck 47 45:20 Dartford RR 17.73 Debut
232 169 Mel Carter 61 45:21 Canterbury H 17.24 7
233 170 James Dilley   45:29 Sevenoaks AC 16.75 Debut
234 52 Karen Lindsey 24 45:34 Paddock Wood AC 47.96 6
235 171 Alan McBean 48 45:36 Gravesend RR & AC 16.26 Debut
236 53 Val Lindsey 55 45:43 Paddock Wood AC 46.94 12
237 172 John Brown 66 45:47 Maidstone H 15.76 14
238 -- Maureen Farmer 56 45:49 Dartford H(Gst) -- --
239 173 Terry Richards   45:51 Istead & Ifield H 15.27 Debut
240 174 David Sheen   45:53 Istead & Ifield H 14.78 Debut
241 175 John Hartley 57 46:02 Canterbury H 14.29 12
242 54 Lynne Hacon 37 46:12 Sittingbourne Str 45.92 Debut
243 176 Mike Leslie 26 46:16 Sittingbourne Str 13.79 Debut
244 177 Alvin Chambers 42 46:26 Sittingbourne Str 13.30 14
245 178 John Young 55 46:30 Maidstone H 12.81 6
246 55 Pauline Hall 54 46:41 Thanet RR 44.90 12
247 56 Trudy Thomas 37 46:42 Sittingbourne Str 43.88 8
248 179 Ian Willmott 36 46:43 Dartford RR 12.32 5
249 -- John Drinkwater 46 46:55 Guest -- --
250 180 Ron Smith 63 46:59 Sittingbourne Str 11.82 10
251 57 Ellen Brooks 52 47:03 Dartford RR 42.86 Debut
252 58 Susan Holland 41 47:05 Istead & Ifield H 41.84 8
253 181 Peter Dillon 58 47:13 Sevenoaks AC 11.33 9
254 59 Karen Vincent 33 47:14 Swanley & Dist AC 40.82 Debut
255 60 Annette Thomas 53 47:22 Istead & Ifield H 39.80 8
256 61 Jackie Day 42 47:27 Istead & Ifield H 38.78 Debut
257 182 Mick Hall 52 47:40 Thanet RR 10.84 5
258 183 Liam Hayes 39 47:45 Gravesend RR & AC 10.34 8
259 184 Rob Appleford 40 47:50 Gravesend RR & AC 9.85 Debut
260 62 Anita Kingdon 49 47:58 Paddock Wood AC 37.76 Debut
261 185 Ashley Atkins 40 48:00 Dartford RR 9.36 4
262 63 Jenny Hadfield 33 48:00 New Eltham J 36.73 Debut
263 64 Wendy Knee 49 48:03 Sittingbourne Str 35.71 8
264 65 Jayne Deal 40 48:05 Swanley & Dist AC 34.69 11
265 66 Gina Little 58 48:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.67 6
266 186 Ian Bartlett 69 48:47 New Eltham J 8.87 5
267 67 Ruth Kay 53 48:47 Invicta EK AC 32.65 13
268 68 Gillian Calliste 43 48:52 Istead & Ifield H 31.63 10
269 69 Denise Crossman 44 48:56 New Eltham J 30.61 4
270 187 Mark Caller 40 49:05 Gravesend RR & AC 8.37 6
271 188 Peter Bagshaw 58 49:07 Gravesend RR & AC 7.88 3
272 189 Richard Hills 51 49:47 Swanley & Dist AC 7.39 12
273 190 Martin Fortis 49 49:55 Bromley Vets AC 6.90 5
274 70 Tina Doyle 50 50:05 Medway & Mstn AC 29.59 15
275 191 Frank Lee 70 50:14 New Eltham J 6.40 9
276 192 Robert Holmes 57 50:18 Sittingbourne Str 5.91 13
277 193 Mike Emery 47 50:29 Paddock Wood AC 5.42 10
278 71 Lai Meng Yap   50:30 Maidstone H 28.57 Debut
279 -- ????   50:31 Dulwich Runners (Gst) -- --
280 72 Gill Sanders   50:34 Sevenoaks AC 27.55 Debut
281 73 Kathy Morgan 50 50:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.53 12
282 74 Penny Roberts 56 50:52 Paddock Wood AC 25.51 13
283 75 Julie Callman 33 50:54 Larkfield AC 24.49 Debut
284 76 Jane Bright 53 51:05 Medway & Mstn AC 23.47 7
285 194 Peter Law   51:10 Maidstone H 4.93 Debut
286 77 Sue Smith 44 51:10 New Eltham J 22.45 5
287 195 Keith Webster 66 51:42 New Eltham J 4.43 7
288 78 Jackie Fortis 50 51:46 Bromley Vets AC 21.43 5
289 196 John May 51 51:49 Swanley & Dist AC 3.94 3
290 197 Jim Anderson 57 52:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.45 6
291 79 Helen Turner-Stockham 34 52:18 Thanet RR 20.41 10
292 80 Gemma Bennett 26 52:25 Thanet RR 19.39 Debut
293 198 Tony Stonham 66 52:31 Sittingbourne Str 2.96 8
294 81 Della Jeffery 41 52:38 Swanley & Dist AC 18.37 8
295 199 Colin Carpenter 53 53:25 Medway & Mstn AC 2.46 14
296 200 Rob Shelvey 60 53:40 Thanet RR 1.97 10
297 201 John Nothard 60 53:52 Bromley Vets AC 1.48 4
298 202 Jim Taylor 56 54:06 Paddock Wood AC 0.99 7
299 82 Laura Stellwagon 26 54:11 Gravesend RR & AC 17.35 Debut
300 83 Jacqui Pestell 22 54:21 Gravesend RR & AC 16.33 Debut
301 84 Jenny Neal   54:31 New Eltham J 15.31 Debut
302 85 Jane Seal 48 51:40 Paddock Wood AC 14.29 2
303 86 Susan Kennedy 49 54:52 Swanley & Dist AC 13.27 2
304 87 Deborah Routledge 47 54:52 Swanley & Dist AC 12.24 8
305 88 Celia Poke 44 54:58 Istead & Ifield H 11.22 2
306 89 Jan Giles 64 55:32 Istead & Ifield H 10.20 5
307 90 Margaret Poole 53 56:20 Paddock Wood AC 9.18 6
308 91 Debbie Thompson 38 57:26 Larkfield AC 8.16 Debut
309 203 Simon Burton 34 58:01 Thanet RR 0.49 Debut
310 92 Geraldine Turner 52 58:14 Bromley Vets AC 7.14 4
311 93 Daphne Allen 45 59:15 Swanley & Dist AC 6.12 6
312 94 Helen James 68 1:00:24 Bromley Vets AC 5.10 12
313 95 Terri Shotton 57 1:00:42 Bromley Vets AC 4.08 Debut
314 96 Gaynor Shelvey 54 1:01:20 Thanet RR 3.06 10
315 -- Purdey Brown 26 1:03:04 Thanet RR Gst) -- --
316 97 Dawn Granger 31 1:04:06 Gravesend RR & AC 2.04 Debut
317 98 Pam Wilkins 57 1:05:59 Larkfield AC 1.02 Debut