Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2007-2008

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2007-11-25 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
319 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 25 30:30 Dartford H 100.00 20
2 2 Graeme Knott 28 31:01 Larkfield AC 99.50 9
3 3 Allan Lee 34 31:05 Sevenoaks AC 99.00 5
4 4 David Hall 42 31:09 Dartford RR 98.50 19
5 5 David Ives 31 31:31 Sevenoaks AC 98.00 8
6 6 James Ridger 28 31:38 Paddock Wood AC 97.50 8
7 7 Sam Murphy 17 31:40 Sittingbourne Str 97.00 5
8 -- Mark Penny 27 31:43 Guest -- --
9 8 Mike Baron 48 31:58 Swanley & Dist AC 96.50 29
10 9 Malcolm Martin 52 32:22 Paddock Wood AC 96.00 7
11 10 Garon Heslop 46 32:29 Canterbury H 95.50 Debut
12 11 Steve Throssell 34 32:31 Larkfield AC 95.00 6
13 12 Stuart Nicholson 31 32:45 Swanley & Dist AC 94.50 10
14 13 Nick Wood 16 32:46 Dartford H 94.00 5
15 14 Robert Rowland 34 32:49 Paddock Wood AC 93.50 12
16 15 Tony McParland 38 33:02 Canterbury H 93.00 13
17 1 Tina Oldershaw 40 33:18 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 4
18 16 Robert Dowling 27 33:27 Canterbury H 92.50 8
19 17 Nick Varley 38 33:30 Swanley & Dist AC 92.00 9
20 18 Steve Groom 27 33:46 Larkfield AC 91.50 20
21 19 Chris Neale 40 33:55 Larkfield AC 91.00 5
22 20 Stuart Waterman   33:59 Dartford H 90.50 4
23 21 David Thompson 48 34:05 Dartford RR 90.00 25
24 22 David Abery 49 34:10 Gravesend RR & AC 89.50 10
25 23 Bob Fursey 44 34:11 Medway & Mstn AC 89.00 30
26 24 Peter Buckingham 39 34:14 Paddock Wood AC 88.50 19
27 25 Tony Durey 44 34:18 Dartford H 88.00 16
28 26 Des White 53 34:21 Paddock Wood AC 87.50 26
29 27 Iain Morris 30 34:26 Larkfield AC 87.00 15
30 28 Andy Francis 44 34:30 Istead & Ifield H 86.50 36
31 29 Alan Deville 44 34:38 Medway & Mstn AC 86.00 9
32 30 Martin Whittington 45 34:41 Dartford RR 85.50 5
33 31 Richard Bidois 41 34:50 Paddock Wood AC 85.00 13
34 32 Philip Wallace 58 34:53 Medway & Mstn AC 84.50 35
35 33 Peter Thomas 47 35:00 Sittingbourne Str 84.00 21
36 34 Luke Bailey 18 35:03 Medway & Mstn AC 83.50 2
37 35 Steve Lelliot 46 35:11 Istead & Ifield H 83.00 31
38 36 David Lee 28 35:16 Sevenoaks AC 82.50 32
39 37 Jurgen Imschoot 33 35:18 Istead & Ifield H 82.00 9
40 38 Carl Gardner 30 35:22 Dartford H 81.50 11
41 39 Ken Daniel 57 35:26 Bromley Vets AC 81.00 15
42 40 Mark Haworth 17 35:30 Sevenoaks AC 80.50 2
43 41 Ashley Howes 35 35:36 Larkfield AC 80.00 Debut
44 42 Mark Wilbourn 40 35:37 Canterbury H 79.50 3
45 43 Ken Rains 50 35:39 Medway & Mstn AC 79.00 9
46 2 Nicola Susans 27 35:40 Larkfield AC 98.92 28
47 44 Rob Day 30 35:44 Larkfield AC 78.50 17
48 45 Mike Murdoch 40 35:48 Maidstone H 78.00 31
49 46 Tim Richardson-Perks 48 35:50 Canterbury H 77.50 4
50 47 Steven Clark 54 35:58 Canterbury H 77.00 39
51 48 Adrian Moody 45 36:00 Medway & Mstn AC 76.50 25
52 49 John Denyer 59 36:09 Sevenoaks AC 76.00 14
53 50 Michael Keane 23 36:14 Thanet RR 75.50 Debut
54 51 Mike Poppy 41 36:15 Sittingbourne Str 75.00 33
55 3 Michelle Flaxton 35 36:17 Dartford RR 97.85 20
56 52 Brian Pitkin 43 36:17 Swanley & Dist AC 74.50 20
57 53 Paul Mason 37 36:20 Medway & Mstn AC 74.00 3
58 4 Heather Fitzmaurice 38 36:27 Sevenoaks AC 96.77 31
59 5 Cara Oliver 34 36:38 Dartford H 95.70 2
60 54 Dave Kitcher 50 36:43 Dartford H 73.50 4
61 55 Alun Rodgers 41 36:46 Medway & Mstn AC 73.00 28
62 56 John Williams 50 36:48 New Eltham J 72.50 32
63 57 Jason Knight 34 36:52 Larkfield AC 72.00 15
64 58 Ian Pateman 50 36:56 Sittingbourne Str 71.50 27
65 59 Trevor Walker 50 37:00 Larkfield AC 71.00 7
66 -- Mark Russell   37:01 Guest -- --
67 60 Steve Whiting 52 37:04 Medway & Mstn AC 70.50 19
68 61 Lyndon Gurr 45 37:06 Maidstone H 70.00 31
69 62 Derrick Bailie 36 37:07 Thanet RR 69.50 14
70 63 Terry Povey 50 37:08 Dartford RR 69.00 14
71 64 Darren Smart 32 37:09 Dartford H 68.50 11
72 65 Paul Marshall 35 37:10 Bromley Vets AC 68.00 Debut
73 66 Michael Boddy 43 37:11 Swanley & Dist AC 67.50 34
74 -- Andrew Day   37:12 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
75 67 David Felton 50 37:17 Canterbury H 67.00 8
76 68 Kent Parker 42 37:18 Sittingbourne Str 66.50 32
77 69 Mark Cooper 46 37:19 Canterbury H 66.00 11
78 70 Philip Butler 16 37:20 Dartford H 65.50 3
79 71 Mark Wenman 53 37:23 Canterbury H 65.00 13
80 -- Ray Daniel 50 37:26 Guest -- --
81 72 Colin Kent 42 37:34 Canterbury H 64.50 3
82 73 Steve Hickmott 41 37:35 Dartford H 64.00 13
83 74 Chris Marshall 60 37:36 Bromley Vets AC 63.50 39
84 75 Martin Wisdom 46 37:40 New Eltham J 63.00 31
85 76 Mike Walter 29 37:42 Paddock Wood AC 62.50 15
86 77 Mike Conway 66 37:45 Invicta EK AC 62.00 Debut
87 78 Peter Foxall 55 37:48 Maidstone H 61.50 3
88 -- Tom Sutton   37:52 Guest -- --
89 79 Kevin Murison 44 38:01 Gravesend RR & AC 61.00 37
90 80 Paul Foreman 51 38:06 Swanley & Dist AC 60.50 7
91 81 Vic Withey 58 38:12 Dartford RR 60.00 32
92 82 Steve Shrimplin 49 38:21 Sittingbourne Str 59.50 29
93 83 Jason Furminger 41 38:24 Canterbury H 59.00 2
94 84 Alan Cox 47 38:25 New Eltham J 58.50 9
95 85 Lyndon Collins 57 38:27 Sevenoaks AC 58.00 30
96 86 Ivon Whitmore 55 38:29 Medway & Mstn AC 57.50 38
97 87 Adi Grimmonds 47 38:30 Medway & Mstn AC 57.00 6
98 6 Sarah Maguire 38 38:31 Canterbury H 94.62 31
99 88 Steve Jarvis 35 38:31 Swanley & Dist AC 56.50 3
100 89 Paul Barnett 42 38:32 Gravesend RR & AC 56.00 8
101 90 Mike Abousselam 51 38:33 Bromley Vets AC 55.50 15
102 91 David Wright 41 38:35 Gravesend RR & AC 55.00 18
103 92 John Murphy 50 38:38 Sittingbourne Str 54.50 21
104 -- Alistair Banfield 41 38:48 Guest -- --
105 93 John Leach 63 38:51 New Eltham J 54.00 10
106 7 Carly Bland 26 38:52 Dartford RR 93.55 14
107 8 Tracy Furminger 35 38:52 Canterbury H 92.47 3
108 9 Barbara Wenman 49 38:54 Canterbury H 91.40 15
109 94 Joe Hicks 54 39:00 Canterbury H 53.50 18
110 95 Michael White 44 39:01 Maidstone H 53.00 13
111 96 Nick Moss 42 39:02 New Eltham J 52.50 2
112 97 John Tolhurst 53 39:03 Paddock Wood AC 52.00 7
113 98 Robert Weighell 49 39:04 Paddock Wood AC 51.50 2
114 -- Clare Reeves 23 39:09 Dartford RR (Gst) -- --
115 99 Daniel Hassett 31 39:10 Dartford RR 51.00 2
116 100 Matt Bowley 31 39:11 Dartford RR 50.50 11
117 10 Ann Fuller 41 39:11 Dartford RR 90.32 3
118 101 Ian Gower 48 39:13 Sittingbourne Str 50.00 27
119 102 Mark Woods 47 39:13 Paddock Wood AC 49.50 34
120 103 Geoff Kitchener 58 39:19 Sevenoaks AC 49.00 30
121 104 Erik Folkesson 44 39:21 Sevenoaks AC 48.50 9
122 11 Janet Cobby 45 39:23 New Eltham J 89.25 42
123 105 Alan Cowan 49 39:26 Istead & Ifield H 48.00 4
124 -- Callum Johnstone 15 39:30 Larkfield AC (Gst) -- --
125 106 Ian Broad 39 39:33 Invicta EK AC 47.50 14
126 -- Huntley Roberts   39:39 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
127 107 Kevin Phillips 33 39:44 Dartford RR 47.00 2
128 12 Fiona Buckingham 39 39:45 Paddock Wood AC 88.17 18
129 108 Ian Chidwick 51 39:46 New Eltham J 46.50 21
130 109 Simon Hallpike 54 39:50 Sevenoaks AC 46.00 8
131 13 Jill Bastable 34 39:51 Sevenoaks AC 87.10 Debut
132 110 Mike Grace 47 39:57 Larkfield AC 45.50 20
133 111 Simon Riley 44 39:58 New Eltham J 45.00 24
134 -- Graham West 43 39:59 Guest -- --
135 112 Dave Morris 57 40:00 Larkfield AC 44.50 14
136 113 Andy Farrant 51 40:00 Canterbury H 44.00 15
137 114 John White 60 40:01 New Eltham J 43.50 33
138 -- Hannah Roberts   40:01 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
139 115 Gerald Baron 54 40:01 Larkfield AC 43.00 11
140 14 Paula Stockton 42 40:03 Maidstone H 86.02 17
141 116 Neil Vaughan 53 40:04 Canterbury H 42.50 20
142 117 Peter Burton 63 40:06 Istead & Ifield H 42.00 37
143 118 Paul Hills 57 40:12 Dartford H 41.50 11
144 -- John Maltby   40:13 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
145 15 Julie Stoppani 44 40:15 Maidstone H 84.95 20
146 16 Ruth Ward 24 40:20 Dartford H 83.87 12
147 17 Sue James 56 40:27 Paddock Wood AC 82.80 26
148 119 Graham Pick 47 40:30 Thanet RR 41.00 30
149 120 Steve Barker 38 40:32 New Eltham J 40.50 9
150 18 Bridget Ostrehan 36 40:39 Larkfield AC 81.72 18
151 19 Lynette Walker 42 40:41 Bromley Vets AC 80.65 5
152 121 John Kemp 62 40:43 New Eltham J 40.00 14
153 122 Dave Hammond 36 40:44 Canterbury H 39.50 11
154 123 Lionel Stielow 58 40:45 Paddock Wood AC 39.00 40
155 124 Jim Peters 46 40:47 Bromley Vets AC 38.50 4
156 125 Greg Morris 51 40:50 Bromley Vets AC 38.00 7
157 126 Peter Godbee 57 40:51 Swanley & Dist AC 37.50 33
158 -- Ashley Smith   40:53 Guest -- --
159 127 Edward Broad 65 40:59 Invicta EK AC 37.00 37
160 128 Brendan Copps 55 41:06 Medway & Mstn AC 36.50 12
161 -- Dan Spragg 32 41:12 Guest -- --
162 129 Adrian Walters 51 41:19 Bromley Vets AC 36.00 5
163 20 Sam Dowse 29 41:20 Thanet RR 79.57 Debut
164 -- Ewan Viney 21 41:23 Guest -- --
165 130 Terry Wardale 48 41:24 New Eltham J 35.50 24
166 21 Genevieve Holden 26 41:25 Thanet RR 78.49 9
167 22 Sarah Day 33 41:25 Larkfield AC 77.42 20
168 -- Claire Woolard   41:26 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
169 131 Marco Keir 46 41:26 Canterbury H 35.00 16
170 -- Stephanie Wood 42 41:26 Guest -- --
171 132 Keith Unitt 49 41:27 New Eltham J 34.50 14
172 23 Caroline Richards 46 41:30 Paddock Wood AC 76.34 2
173 133 Dan Jones 24 41:32 Dartford RR 34.00 2
174 134 Peter Cane 52 41:34 New Eltham J 33.50 12
175 24 Sarah Shewell 48 41:35 Sevenoaks AC 75.27 37
176 25 Wendy Tester 33 41:36 Dartford H 74.19 11
177 135 Terry Nice 50 41:38 Medway & Mstn AC 33.00 29
178 26 Eleanor Vida 28 41:39 New Eltham J 73.12 7
179 27 Cherry Stewart 44 41:39 Larkfield AC 72.04 5
180 136 Robin Heel 51 41:39 Gravesend RR & AC 32.50 14
181 28 Elizabeth Povey 23 41:42 Dartford RR 70.97 3
182 137 Julian Seal 49 41:45 Paddock Wood AC 32.00 15
183 138 Grant Woodman 52 41:46 Maidstone H 31.50 13
184 139 Richard Hussey 35 41:47 Larkfield AC 31.00 3
185 140 Harry Abrahim 42 41:49 Paddock Wood AC 30.50 9
186 141 Chris Short 24 41:49 Thanet RR 30.00 Debut
187 142 Clive Walker 48 41:53 Bromley Vets AC 29.50 3
188 29 Angela Kefford 31 41:53 Dartford RR 69.89 10
189 143 Eric Pestell 54 42:00 Gravesend RR & AC 29.00 26
190 144 Richard Harris 63 42:07 Paddock Wood AC 28.50 3
191 30 Emma Pomeroy 34 42:16 Sittingbourne Str 68.82 3
192 145 David Dean 50 42:17 Larkfield AC 28.00 19
193 146 Neil Taylor 52 42:23 Larkfield AC 27.50 5
194 31 Cathy Hughes 41 42:26 Sevenoaks AC 67.74 2
195 32 Kate Hodgkiss 28 42:29 Larkfield AC 66.67 5
196 147 Simon Robertson 49 42:31 Swanley & Dist AC 27.00 40
197 148 Roy Gooderson 50 42:33 Canterbury H 26.50 28
198 149 Ian Hoad 46 42:34 Maidstone H 26.00 31
199 150 Paul Chambers 32 42:36 Sittingbourne Str 25.50 9
200 33 Joanne Murphy 47 42:37 Sittingbourne Str 65.59 26
201 34 Caroline Burley 44 42:38 Swanley & Dist AC 64.52 10
202 35 Bridgit Weekes 49 42:39 Bromley Vets AC 63.44 21
203 151 Guy Unger 39 42:45 Larkfield AC 25.00 2
204 152 Tony Unseld 62 42:45 Bromley Vets AC 24.50 2
205 36 Dawn McDonald 43 42:47 Istead & Ifield H 62.37 20
206 37 Karena Norton 45 42:50 Maidstone H 61.29 28
207 38 Jenny Neal 38 42:56 New Eltham J 60.22 23
208 39 Claire McGavigon 36 43:01 Bromley Vets AC 59.14 7
209 -- Mike O'Neill   43:08 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
210 40 Pam Woodward 61 43:11 Bromley Vets AC 58.06 5
211 153 Steve Walker 52 43:18 New Eltham J 24.00 41
212 154 Nigel Kent 46 43:19 New Eltham J 23.50 11
213 155 John Squires 58 43:21 Istead & Ifield H 23.00 Debut
214 41 Alison Pitkin 43 43:25 Dartford RR 56.99 6
215 42 Elaine Payne 46 43:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.91 13
216 156 Steve Freeman 50 43:32 New Eltham J 22.50 35
217 157 Phil Kinnill 54 43:35 Thanet RR 22.00 26
218 158 Paul Williams 49 43:39 Sittingbourne Str 21.50 10
219 159 Rob Appleford 44 43:44 Gravesend RR & AC 21.00 15
220 160 Les Pullen 53 43:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.50 6
221 161 Bill Lancaster 61 44:04 Gravesend RR & AC 20.00 14
222 162 John Marshall 62 44:13 Canterbury H 19.50 13
223 163 Dave Behagg 34 44:22 Dartford RR 19.00 2
224 43 Jane Evans 36 44:23 Gravesend RR & AC 54.84 2
225 44 Kay Risby 45 44:24 Maidstone H 53.76 19
226 45 Michelle De Kisshazy 43 44:26 Swanley & Dist AC 52.69 5
227 46 Deborah Munton 49 44:28 Sevenoaks AC 51.61 28
228 47 Lindsey Shing 31 44:29 Sevenoaks AC 50.54 Debut
229 164 John Rains 66 44:36 Medway & Mstn AC 18.50 37
230 165 Ravi Cautick 32 44:42 Larkfield AC 18.00 25
231 48 Kady Cartwright 24 44:50 Paddock Wood AC 49.46 8
232 166 Brian Snead 61 44:51 Thanet RR 17.50 19
233 167 Dave Field 51 44:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.00 15
234 49 Anne Unseld 58 44:54 Bromley Vets AC 48.39 9
235 168 Roy Hammond 66 44:58 Paddock Wood AC 16.50 8
236 50 Janice Moorekite 50 45:05 Invicta EK AC 47.31 20
237 51 Linda Gray 60 45:11 Bromley Vets AC 46.24 7
238 169 Chris Dellow 55 45:15 Dartford RR 16.00 Debut
239 52 Maria Baker 38 45:24 Gravesend RR & AC 45.16 28
240 170 Dave Lewis 50 45:26 New Eltham J 15.50 27
241 53 Pauline Hall 58 45:33 Thanet RR 44.09 31
242 171 Paul Hiles 46 45:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 15.00 2
243 54 vicki White 30 45:41 Sevenoaks AC 43.01 5
244 172 Pete Chambers 47 45:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.50 Debut
245 55 Sue Carter 39 45:43 Dartford RR 41.94 2
246 173 Ray Smith 53 46:05 New Eltham J 14.00 9
247 56 Tania Weber 50 46:08 Larkfield AC 40.86 9
248 174 Jeff Howe 46 46:13 Dartford RR 13.50 6
249 175 Andy Dumbleton 37 46:30 Dartford RR 13.00 18
250 57 Chris Young 51 46:38 Bromley Vets AC 39.78 25
251 176 Warren Graham 64 46:54 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.50 24
252 177 Ashley Atkins 45 47:00 Dartford RR 12.00 9
253 178 Bill Hague 59 47:00 Dartford RR 11.50 6
254 179 Graham Pearson 35 47:14 Maidstone H 11.00 5
255 58 Lorraine Barry 44 47:17 Swanley & Dist AC 38.71 2
256 180 Richard Hannam 41 47:19 Paddock Wood AC 10.50 2
257 181 Markus Graves 59 47:26 Dartford H 10.00 16
258 -- Vicky Hollands 34 47:30 Guest -- --
259 59 Trudy Thomas 42 47:43 Sittingbourne Str 37.63 16
260 60 Susan Holland 45 47:45 Istead & Ifield H 36.56 27
261 182 Bob Moreton 56 47:45 Canterbury H 9.50 2
262 -- Karen Samuel   47:49 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
263 61 Anne Ross 56 47:55 Invicta EK AC 35.48 19
264 183 Peter Nuttall 35 47:56 Sevenoaks AC 9.00 Debut
265 62 Vanessa Hollamby 46 47:57 Paddock Wood AC 34.41 2
266 -- Jane Spragg 52 48:05 Guest -- --
267 63 Alison Thompson 46 48:09 Istead & Ifield H 33.33 8
268 184 Joe Regan 56 48:25 New Eltham J 8.50 23
269 64 Marian Povey 52 48:27 Dartford RR 32.26 17
270 65 Ash Stewart 29 48:30 Canterbury H 31.18 Debut
271 66 Tina Jones 60 48:45 Canterbury H 30.11 7
272 185 John Hartley 61 48:56 Canterbury H 8.00 25
273 67 Sharon Gee 36 49:06 Gravesend RR & AC 29.03 9
274 68 Michelle Hickmott 43 49:16 Dartford H 27.96 2
275 -- Jennie Leng   49:31 Petts Wood Run (Gst) -- --
276 69 Clare Saunders 46 49:37 Larkfield AC 26.88 14
277 186 Bob Carter 70 49:47 Istead & Ifield H 7.50 24
278 187 Ian Willmott 40 49:48 Dartford RR 7.00 16
279 70 Wendy Osmond 42 49:50 Canterbury H 25.81 19
280 188 Chris Barber 33 49:53 Swanley & Dist AC 6.50 23
281 71 Janet Smith 45 50:20 New Eltham J 24.73 10
282 72 Julie Unitt 48 50:31 New Eltham J 23.66 Debut
283 189 Ron Denney 71 50:34 Sevenoaks AC 6.00 Debut
284 -- John Walczak 44 50:45 Guest -- --
285 190 Les Humphrey 68 50:50 Bromley Vets AC 5.50 16
286 191 Alan Croucher 50 51:30 Paddock Wood AC 5.00 23
287 73 Jane Bright 57 51:40 Larkfield AC 22.58 10
288 74 Gill Grant 48 51:42 New Eltham J 21.51 12
289 -- Perry Allen 48 51:50 Guest -- --
290 75 Mary Jacob 39 52:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.43 8
291 76 Nikki Grizzell 43 52:18 New Eltham J 19.35 Debut
292 192 Derek Evenden 56 52:55 Maidstone H 4.50 9
293 77 Alison Burwell 44 52:56 New Eltham J 18.28 9
294 -- Linda Gale   52:58 Guest -- --
295 193 Peter Ratcliffe 57 53:10 Bromley Vets AC 4.00 13
296 78 Claire Wilson 30 53:21 Swanley & Dist AC 17.20 Debut
297 79 Zena Harper 52 53:37 Swanley & Dist AC 16.13 5
298 80 Valerie Hassett 53 53:43 Bromley Vets AC 15.05 2
299 194 Jim Porter 48 53:58 Dartford RR 3.50 2
300 81 Susan Cane 51 54:26 New Eltham J 13.98 11
301 82 Diana Lorkin 46 55:09 New Eltham J 12.90 Debut
302 195 Peter Riley 50 55:49 New Eltham J 3.00 15
303 83 Jane Morris 51 56:05 Larkfield AC 11.83 8
304 -- Karen Viney 52 56:27 Guest -- --
305 84 Lynette Vanderberg 28 56:30 Sevenoaks AC 10.75 Debut
306 196 Frank Lee 74 56:38 New Eltham J 2.50 23
307 85 Debbie Clifford 41 57:27 Canterbury H 9.68 5
308 197 James Fitzmaurice 65 57:44 Sevenoaks AC 2.00 21
309 86 Nikki Willmott 41 57:59 Dartford RR 8.60 13
310 198 Robert Holmes 61 58:49 Sittingbourne Str 1.50 34
311 87 Tina Doyle 54 59:02 Medway & Mstn AC 7.53 39
312 88 Wendy Knee 53 59:02 Sittingbourne Str 6.45 28
313 89 Pat Morton 61 1:00:23 Bromley Vets AC 5.38 3
314 90 Helen Laycock 40 1:00:33 Dartford RR 4.30 2
315 199 Aernout Weinberg 59 1:00:51 Maidstone H 1.00 Debut
316 91 Jan Giles 69 1:01:23 Istead & Ifield H 3.23 32
317 92 Paula Perry 38 1:03:28 Dartford RR 2.15 2
318 93 Elizabeth Carpenter   1:12:04 Medway & Mstn AC 1.08 3
319 200 Colin Carpenter 57 1:12:05 Medway & Mstn AC 0.50 42