Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2007-2008

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2007-11-11 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
395 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 -- Barry Royden 40 28:55 Medway & Mstn AC (Gst) -- --
2 1 Darrell Smith 40 29:10 Sevenoaks AC 100.00 2
3 2 Allan Lee 34 29:28 Sevenoaks AC 99.59 4
4 3 David Hall 42 29:56 Dartford RR 99.18 18
5 4 Graeme Knott 28 30:12 Larkfield AC 98.78 8
6 5 James Ridger 28 30:29 Paddock Wood AC 98.37 7
7 6 Mike Baron 48 30:33 Swanley & Dist AC 97.96 28
8 -- Mark Penny   30:38 Cambridge H (Gst) -- --
9 7 Steve Throssell 34 30:42 Larkfield AC 97.55 5
10 8 Sam Murphy 16 30:49 Sittingbourne Str 97.14 4
11 9 Stuart Nicholson 31 31:03 Swanley & Dist AC 96.73 9
12 10 Andrew Green 39 31:10 Dartford RR 96.33 25
13 11 Rob Shaw 28 31:14 Paddock Wood AC 95.92 6
14 -- Garon Heslop 46 31:18 Canterbury H (Gst) -- --
15 12 Robert Rowland 34 31:20 Paddock Wood AC 95.51 11
16 13 Tony McParland 38 31:40 Canterbury H 95.10 12
17 14 Mark Wilkins 27 31:54 Invicta EK AC 94.69 11
18 1 Tina Oldershaw 40 32:01 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 3
19 15 Robert Dowling 27 32:02 Canterbury H 94.29 7
20 16 Steve Cable 44 32:06 Istead & Ifield H 93.88 27
21 17 Nick Wood 16 32:07 Dartford H 93.47 4
22 18 Nick Varley 38 32:10 Swanley & Dist AC 93.06 8
23 19 Chris Desmond 44 32:14 Sevenoaks AC 92.65 32
24 20 Peter Buckingham 39 32:21 Paddock Wood AC 92.24 18
25 21 David Thompson 48 32:25 Dartford RR 91.84 24
26 22 Bob Fursey 44 32:29 Medway & Mstn AC 91.43 29
27 23 Tony Durey 44 32:30 Dartford H 91.02 15
28 24 David Abery 49 32:35 Gravesend RR & AC 90.61 9
29 25 Martin Whittington 45 32:38 Dartford RR 90.20 4
30 26 Mike Poppy 41 32:45 Sittingbourne Str 89.80 32
31 27 James Standing   32:46 Dartford H 89.39 2
32 28 Mark Champion 39 32:46 Istead & Ifield H 88.98 23
33 29 Iain Morris 30 32:50 Larkfield AC 88.57 14
34 30 Stuart Waterman   32:52 Dartford H 88.16 3
35 31 Steve Adams 45 32:53 Dartford RR 87.76 16
36 32 Andy Girling 52 32:57 Invicta EK AC 87.35 22
37 33 Alan Deville 44 32:58 Medway & Mstn AC 86.94 8
38 34 Philip Wallace 58 33:08 Medway & Mstn AC 86.53 34
39 35 Ken Daniel 57 33:15 Bromley Vets AC 86.12 14
40 36 Gary Salmon 44 33:18 Thanet RR 85.71 7
41 37 Paul Mason 37 33:21 Medway & Mstn AC 85.31 2
42 38 Philip Butler   33:22 Dartford H 84.90 2
43 39 Derek George 35 33:24 Istead & Ifield H 84.49 24
44 40 Adrian Moody 44 33:27 Medway & Mstn AC 84.08 24
45 41 Carl Gardner 30 33:28 Dartford H 83.67 10
46 42 Richard Bidois 41 33:31 Paddock Wood AC 83.27 12
47 43 Andy Francis 44 33:33 Istead & Ifield H 82.86 35
48 44 Dave Kitcher 50 33:37 Dartford H 82.45 3
49 45 Steve Lelliot 46 33:41 Istead & Ifield H 82.04 30
50 46 Andrew Archer 37 33:44 Istead & Ifield H 81.63 33
51 2 Heidi Coleman 31 33:47 Invicta EK AC 99.22 6
52 47 Mark Haworth 17 33:47 Sevenoaks AC 81.22 Debut
53 48 Mike Murdoch 40 33:50 Maidstone H 80.82 30
54 49 Tim Sutton 40 33:54 Invicta EK AC 80.41 6
55 50 Paul Curtis 36 33:58 Larkfield AC 80.00 3
56 51 Rob Day 30 33:59 Larkfield AC 79.59 16
57 52 Daniel Green 37 34:00 Thanet RR 79.18 2
58 53 Peter Thomas 47 34:01 Sittingbourne Str 78.78 20
59 54 Simon Parrin 23 34:02 Istead & Ifield H 78.37 16
60 55 Jack Bell 17 34:02 Dartford RR 77.96 Debut
61 56 Mark Wilbourn 40 34:03 Canterbury H 77.55 2
62 57 Alan Newman 54 34:03 Medway & Mstn AC 77.14 23
63 3 Michelle Flaxton 35 34:04 Dartford RR 98.45 19
64 58 Jurgen Imschoot 33 34:08 Istead & Ifield H 76.73 8
65 59 Tim Richardson-Perks 48 34:12 Canterbury H 76.33 3
66 60 Jason Marchant 41 34:13 Dartford H 75.92 7
67 4 Nicola Susans 27 34:17 Larkfield AC 97.67 27
68 61 Mark Mellon 39 34:18 Gravesend RR & AC 75.51 23
69 -- Alistair Cowan   34:19 Guest -- --
70 62 Steven Clark 54 34:20 Canterbury H 75.10 38
71 63 Nicholas De la Vega 21 34:38 Invicta EK AC 74.69 7
72 64 Jason Knight 34 34:39 Larkfield AC 74.29 14
73 5 Heather Fitzmaurice 37 34:42 Sevenoaks AC 96.90 30
74 65 David Lee 28 34:51 Sevenoaks AC 73.88 31
75 66 Martin Charlton 54 34:57 Istead & Ifield H 73.47 12
76 -- Mark Leitch   35:02 Guest -- --
77 67 Trevor Walker 50 35:08 Larkfield AC 73.06 6
78 68 Bob Leach 58 35:08 New Eltham J 72.65 Debut
79 69 Gary Hughes 32 35:09 Medway & Mstn AC 72.24 5
80 6 Marnie Ellison 34 35:11 Dartford RR 96.12 5
81 -- Stuart Scott   35:12 Guest -- --
82 70 Ian Pateman 50 35:12 Sittingbourne Str 71.84 26
83 71 Des White 53 35:13 Paddock Wood AC 71.43 25
84 72 David Ringrose 37 35:14 Dartford RR 71.02 14
85 73 Ivon Whitmore 54 35:20 Medway & Mstn AC 70.61 37
86 74 Derrick Bailie 36 35:20 Thanet RR 70.20 13
87 75 Andrew Fletcher   35:22 Paddock Wood AC 69.80 21
88 76 Lyndon Gurr 45 35:23 Maidstone H 69.39 30
89 77 Peter Butler 49 35:23 Dartford RR 68.98 17
90 7 Cara Oliver 34 35:24 Dartford H 95.35 Debut
91 78 John Williams 50 35:24 New Eltham J 68.57 31
92 79 Alun Rodgers 41 35:26 Medway & Mstn AC 68.16 27
93 -- Andrew Gardner   35:27 Guest -- --
94 80 Ashley Dunstan 23 35:31 Dartford RR 67.76 Debut
95 81 Terry Povey 50 35:32 Dartford RR 67.35 13
96 82 Ben Murray 24 35:34 Canterbury H 66.94 Debut
97 83 Michael Boddy 43 35:39 Swanley & Dist AC 66.53 33
98 84 Mick Spurr 42 35:40 Gravesend RR & AC 66.12 13
99 85 Simon Bonell 31 35:41 Larkfield AC 65.71 13
100 86 Steve Whiting 52 35:42 Medway & Mstn AC 65.31 18
101 87 Paul Shelley 33 35:42 Sevenoaks AC 64.90 7
102 88 Steve Shrimplin 49 35:42 Sittingbourne Str 64.49 28
103 -- Paul Marshall   35:43 Guest -- --
104 89 Phil Penhaligan 41 35:43 Larkfield AC 64.08 4
105 90 Steve Hickmott 41 35:46 Dartford H 63.67 12
106 91 Mike Smith 39 35:52 Istead & Ifield H 63.27 12
107 92 Jonathan Harrison 31 35:54 Maidstone H 62.86 Debut
108 93 Mike Hughes 23 35:54 Invicta EK AC 62.45 Debut
109 94 Darren Smart 32 35:58 Dartford H 62.04 10
110 95 Paul Barnett 42 35:58 Gravesend RR & AC 61.63 7
111 -- Julian Spencer-Wood   35:59 Kent AC (Gst) -- --
112 96 Steve Jarvis 35 36:00 Swanley & Dist AC 61.22 2
113 97 Kent Parker 42 36:00 Sittingbourne Str 60.82 31
114 98 Mark Cooper 46 36:01 Canterbury H 60.41 10
115 99 Garry McGurren 41 36:03 New Eltham J 60.00 20
116 100 Mike Abousselam 51 36:05 Bromley Vets AC 59.59 14
117 101 Vic Withey 58 36:09 Dartford RR 59.18 31
118 8 Laura Currie 34 36:17 Dartford RR 94.57 8
119 102 Chris Marshall 60 36:20 Bromley Vets AC 58.78 38
120 103 Simon Hassett 38 36:23 Swanley & Dist AC 58.37 2
121 104 Alan Cox 47 36:26 New Eltham J 57.96 8
122 105 Martin Wisdom 46 36:27 New Eltham J 57.55 30
123 -- Tony Laffery   36:27 Guest -- --
124 106 Colin Kent 42 36:28 Canterbury H 57.14 2
125 107 Mark Weber 44 36:29 Larkfield AC 56.73 12
126 -- Ray Daniel   36:30 Cambridge H (Gst) -- --
127 108 Paul Foreman 51 36:33 Swanley & Dist AC 56.33 6
128 109 Joe Hicks 54 36:33 Canterbury H 55.92 17
129 110 Steve Northcott 39 36:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 55.51 4
130 9 Sarah Maguire 38 36:35 Canterbury H 93.80 30
131 111 John Batty 54 36:36 Invicta EK AC 55.10 17
132 10 Janet Cobby 45 36:42 New Eltham J 93.02 41
133 112 Jason Furminger 41 36:47 Canterbury H 54.69 Debut
134 11 Carly Bland 26 36:48 Dartford RR 92.25 13
135 113 John Wilkins 56 36:52 Invicta EK AC 54.29 22
136 114 Dave Field 51 36:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.88 14
137 115 Daniel Hassett 31 37:02 Dartford RR 53.47 Debut
138 116 John Murphy 50 37:03 Sittingbourne Str 53.06 20
139 12 Ann Fuller 41 37:04 Dartford RR 91.47 2
140 117 David Thornby 56 37:06 Maidstone H 52.65 21
141 118 Ian Chidwick 51 37:07 New Eltham J 52.24 20
142 119 John Tolhurst 53 37:09 Paddock Wood AC 51.84 6
143 13 Vicky Talbot-Rosner 47 37:09 Invicta EK AC 90.70 3
144 14 Sarah Kenyon 37 37:10 Medway & Mstn AC 89.92 20
145 15 Barbara Wenman 49 37:12 Canterbury H 89.15 14
146 120 Richard Vero 47 37:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 51.43 9
147 121 David Moore 38 37:17 Maidstone H 51.02 22
148 -- Clare Reeves   37:18 Guest -- --
149 122 Ian Hoad 46 37:19 Maidstone H 50.61 30
150 123 John Crozier 57 37:22 Sittingbourne Str 50.20 26
151 124 David Wright 41 37:23 Gravesend RR & AC 49.80 17
152 125 Chris Brown 49 37:23 New Eltham J 49.39 4
153 126 Nick Moss 41 37:24 New Eltham J 48.98 Debut
154 127 Geoff Kitchener 57 37:27 Sevenoaks AC 48.57 29
155 16 Tracy Furminger 35 37:28 Canterbury H 88.37 2
156 128 Graham Pick 47 37:28 Thanet RR 48.16 29
157 129 Ian Gower 48 37:31 Sittingbourne Str 47.76 26
158 130 Robert Weighell 49 37:33 Paddock Wood AC 47.35 Debut
159 131 Steve Reynolds 48 37:35 Canterbury H 46.94 30
160 132 Dave Morris 57 37:36 Larkfield AC 46.53 13
161 133 Matt Bowley 31 37:37 Dartford RR 46.12 10
162 17 Jane Blackmore 45 37:40 Swanley & Dist AC 87.60 33
163 -- Ashley Smith   37:42 Guest -- --
164 134 Peter Yarlett 55 37:42 Canterbury H 45.71 2
165 135 John Gillis 49 37:46 Istead & Ifield H 45.31 13
166 136 Peter Burton 63 37:46 Istead & Ifield H 44.90 36
167 137 Andy Farrant 51 37:48 Canterbury H 44.49 14
168 -- Keith Burgess   37:50 Guest -- --
169 138 Ron Evans 49 37:50 Larkfield AC 44.08 Debut
170 139 Dave Winfield 52 37:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.67 33
171 140 Martin Coombes 51 37:55 Canterbury H 43.27 7
172 141 John Kemp 62 37:56 New Eltham J 42.86 13
173 18 Elisabeth Batty 51 37:58 Invicta EK AC 86.82 24
174 19 Bernadette Harrop 34 37:59 Dartford RR 86.05 18
175 142 Kevin Phillips 33 37:59 Dartford RR 42.45 Debut
176 143 Neil Vaughan 53 38:02 Canterbury H 42.04 19
177 20 Ruth Ward 24 38:07 Dartford H 85.27 11
178 144 John White 60 38:10 New Eltham J 41.63 32
179 145 Gerald Baron 54 38:12 Larkfield AC 41.22 10
180 21 Bridget Ostrehan 36 38:16 Larkfield AC 84.50 17
181 146 Nick Claydon 50 38:20 Istead & Ifield H 40.82 14
182 147 Grant Woodman 52 38:21 Maidstone H 40.41 12
183 148 Greg Morris 51 38:22 Bromley Vets AC 40.00 6
184 149 David Pierson 55 38:24 Medway & Mstn AC 39.59 14
185 22 Julie Stoppani 44 38:28 Maidstone H 83.72 19
186 150 Dan Jones 24 38:29 Dartford RR 39.18 Debut
187 151 Paul Hills 57 38:30 Dartford H 38.78 10
188 23 Lynne Champion 38 38:31 Istead & Ifield H 82.95 15
189 152 Simon Hallpike 54 38:36 Sevenoaks AC 38.37 7
190 153 Terry Brightwell 59 38:38 Thanet RR 37.96 2
191 154 Mark Woods 47 38:41 Paddock Wood AC 37.55 33
192 155 Terry Wardale 48 38:41 New Eltham J 37.14 23
193 156 Dave Hammond 36 38:46 Canterbury H 36.73 10
194 157 Paul Lewis 41 38:50 Dartford RR 36.33 8
195 158 Lionel Stielow 58 38:52 Paddock Wood AC 35.92 39
196 159 Steve Barker 38 38:54 New Eltham J 35.51 8
197 160 Rob Wiles 57 38:55 Larkfield AC 35.10 5
198 161 Andy Horton 42 38:55 Dartford RR 34.69 13
199 24 Fiona Buckingham 39 38:57 Paddock Wood AC 82.17 17
200 162 Ray Chapman 50 38:59 Bromley Vets AC 34.29 19
201 25 Sally George 26 39:00 Istead & Ifield H 81.40 7
202 163 Richard Harris 63 39:00 Paddock Wood AC 33.88 2
203 164 Simon Riley 44 39:01 New Eltham J 33.47 23
204 165 Sean McGranaghan 51 39:06 New Eltham J 33.06 36
205 166 Jim Peters 46 39:08 Bromley Vets AC 32.65 3
206 26 Sarah Shewell 48 39:09 Sevenoaks AC 80.62 36
207 167 Julian Seal 49 39:10 Paddock Wood AC 32.24 14
208 168 Adrian Walters 51 39:11 Bromley Vets AC 31.84 4
209 169 John Leach 63 39:15 New Eltham J 31.43 9
210 170 Spencer Lee 37 39:15 Larkfield AC 31.02 Debut
211 27 Carrie Hague 30 39:19 Dartford RR 79.84 5
212 171 Terry Nice 50 39:27 Medway & Mstn AC 30.61 28
213 172 Edward Broad 65 39:31 Invicta EK AC 30.20 36
214 28 Jude Mortimer 32 39:38 Plumstead Rnnrs 79.07 Debut
215 29 Carol Beadle 43 39:42 Sevenoaks AC 78.29 5
216 173 Lyndon Currie 48 39:43 Dartford RR 29.80 9
217 174 Peter Cane 52 39:43 New Eltham J 29.39 11
218 175 Simon Robertson 49 39:45 Swanley & Dist AC 28.98 39
219 176 Marco Keir 46 39:50 Canterbury H 28.57 15
220 30 Elizabeth Povey 23 39:50 Dartford RR 77.52 2
221 31 Caroline Burley 44 39:54 Swanley & Dist AC 76.74 9
222 177 Brian Maillardet 59 39:54 New Eltham J 28.16 30
223 178 John Daly 49 39:54 New Eltham J 27.76 23
224 -- Diana Maltby   39:56 Guest -- --
225 179 Keith Unitt 49 39:58 New Eltham J 27.35 13
226 32 Alison Bell 24 40:00 Istead & Ifield H 75.97 13
227 180 Peter Godbee 57 40:04 Swanley & Dist AC 26.94 32
228 181 Adrian Williamson 39 40:06 Paddock Wood AC 26.53 3
229 182 Richard Storr 52 40:07 Istead & Ifield H 26.12 20
230 33 Cherry Stewart 44 40:09 Larkfield AC 75.19 4
231 183 Brian Fennelly 49 40:11 Canterbury H 25.71 14
232 34 Janice Moorekite 50 40:17 Invicta EK AC 74.42 19
233 184 Paul Chambers 32 40:21 Sittingbourne Str 25.31 8
234 185 Peter Ratcliffe 57 40:22 Bromley Vets AC 24.90 12
235 35 Jenny Neal 38 40:27 New Eltham J 73.64 22
236 186 Phil Greenfield 48 40:28 Bromley Vets AC 24.49 16
237 36 Emma Pomeroy 34 40:29 Sittingbourne Str 72.87 2
238 37 Elaine Payne 46 40:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.09 12
239 38 Anne Poole 42 40:32 Larkfield AC 71.32 6
240 -- Robert Standing   40:33 Guest -- --
241 187 Steve Walker 52 40:33 New Eltham J 24.08 40
242 188 Paul Holland 41 40:35 Maidstone H 23.67 19
243 189 Mike Collins 58 40:38 Sittingbourne Str 23.27 2
244 190 Roy Gooderson 50 40:41 Canterbury H 22.86 27
245 191 Richard Hussey 35 40:43 Larkfield AC 22.45 2
246 39 Sue Coombes 50 40:46 Canterbury H 70.54 12
247 40 Joanne Murphy 47 40:49 Sittingbourne Str 69.77 25
248 192 Edward Kearney 51 40:49 Thanet RR 22.04 2
249 193 Matt Fraser 39 40:50 Maidstone H 21.63 12
250 41 Julie Hibberd 44 40:50 Dartford H 68.99 2
251 42 Mel Evans 50 40:55 Larkfield AC 68.22 2
252 43 Sarah Day 33 41:00 Larkfield AC 67.44 19
253 194 Paul Williams 49 41:02 Sittingbourne Str 21.22 9
254 44 Cathy Hughes 41 41:03 Sevenoaks AC 66.67 Debut
255 45 Bridgit Weekes 49 41:04 Bromley Vets AC 65.89 20
256 46 Jenni Van Deelen 39 41:05 Canterbury H 65.12 15
257 195 Barry Bell 59 41:05 Istead & Ifield H 20.82 30
258 196 James Fitzmaurice 65 41:06 Sevenoaks AC 20.41 20
259 197 Steve Freeman 50 41:06 New Eltham J 20.00 34
260 198 Neil Taylor 52 41:07 Larkfield AC 19.59 4
261 199 Matt Freezer 18 41:08 Invicta EK AC 19.18 Debut
262 47 Wendy Smith 49 41:08 Canterbury H 64.34 28
263 200 Martin Poulsen   41:10 Medway & Mstn AC 18.78 Debut
264 201 Nigel Kent 46 41:10 New Eltham J 18.37 10
265 202 Dan Bent 47 41:12 Thanet RR 17.96 Debut
266 203 Ray Marshall 59 41:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.55 26
267 48 Liz Berns 31 41:15 Larkfield AC 63.57 7
268 204 Joe Cleverly 75 41:16 New Eltham J 17.14 25
269 49 Karena Norton 45 41:29 Maidstone H 62.79 27
270 50 Priscilla Walkington 30 41:34 Canterbury H 62.02 4
271 205 Guy Unger 39 41:38 Larkfield AC 16.73 Debut
272 51 Kady Cartwright 24 41:39 Paddock Wood AC 61.24 7
273 206 Joe Regan 56 41:39 New Eltham J 16.33 22
274 207 Michael Clark 38 41:47 New Eltham J 15.92 7
275 208 Jeff Howe 46 41:59 Dartford RR 15.51 5
276 52 Pam Woodward 61 42:07 Bromley Vets AC 60.47 4
277 209 Dave Behagg 34 42:08 Dartford RR 15.10 Debut
278 53 Alison Pitkin 43 42:10 Dartford RR 59.69 5
279 210 Rob Appleford 44 42:18 Gravesend RR & AC 14.69 14
280 54 Suzie Wiltshire 26 42:21 Dartford H 58.91 8
281 55 Sally Kyle 33 42:23 Swanley & Dist AC 58.14 Debut
282 211 Bill Lancaster 61 42:28 Gravesend RR & AC 14.29 13
283 212 John Rains 66 42:31 Medway & Mstn AC 13.88 36
284 56 Sue Carter 39 42:34 Dartford RR 57.36 Debut
285 57 Jane Evans 36 42:38 Gravesend RR & AC 56.59 Debut
286 58 Tania Yates 46 42:42 Istead & Ifield H 55.81 9
287 213 Roy Hammond 66 42:43 Paddock Wood AC 13.47 7
288 214 Nick Curtis 21 42:46 New Eltham J 13.06 Debut
289 59 Michelle De Kisshazy 43 42:48 Swanley & Dist AC 55.04 4
290 60 Sue Beecham 46 42:48 Istead & Ifield H 54.26 5
291 61 Linda Gray 60 43:02 Bromley Vets AC 53.49 6
292 215 Richard Milne 57 43:03 Medway & Mstn AC 12.65 8
293 216 Paul Reeves 33 43:14 Maidstone H 12.24 Debut
294 62 Deborah Munton 49 43:14 Sevenoaks AC 52.71 27
295 63 Hayley Hickmott 17 43:15 Dartford H 51.94 5
296 64 Tina Jones 60 43:20 Canterbury H 51.16 6
297 65 Tania Weber 50 43:21 Larkfield AC 50.39 8
298 66 Leanne Scott 33 43:25 New Eltham J 49.61 3
299 217 Stephen Wilson 52 43:29 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.84 18
300 67 Jan Lenton 52 43:30 Bromley Vets AC 48.84 2
301 68 Anne Ross 56 43:31 Invicta EK AC 48.06 18
302 218 Daniel Jones 20 43:36 Invicta EK AC 11.43 2
303 69 Pauline Hall 58 43:37 Thanet RR 47.29 30
304 70 Maria Baker 38 43:41 Gravesend RR & AC 46.51 27
305 219 Bob Pullen 45 43:43 Canterbury H 11.02 19
306 71 Preeti Krishnam 20 43:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.74 Debut
307 72 Melanie King 44 43:52 Paddock Wood AC 44.96 2
308 220 David Northcroft 67 43:53 Maidstone H 10.61 5
309 221 Terry McDonald 36 43:56 Bromley Vets AC 10.20 Debut
310 73 Emma Hollands 34 44:06 Paddock Wood AC 44.19 2
311 74 Jill Knox 34 44:10 Canterbury H 43.41 2
312 222 Markus Graves 59 44:17 Dartford H 9.80 15
313 223 Richard Hannam 41 44:20 Paddock Wood AC 9.39 Debut
314 75 Jane Bright 57 44:27 Larkfield AC 42.64 9
315 76 Anne Unseld 58 44:38 Bromley Vets AC 41.86 8
316 -- Aldo Lux   44:43 Guest -- --
317 224 Kevin Blake 45 44:46 New Eltham J 8.98 9
318 77 Susan Holland 45 44:50 Istead & Ifield H 41.09 26
319 -- Gary Bancroft   44:53 Guest -- --
320 78 Jill Richardson 48 44:57 Dartford RR 40.31 28
321 225 Douglas Milroy 26 45:06 Medway & Mstn AC 8.57 8
322 79 Chris Young 51 45:09 Bromley Vets AC 39.53 24
323 80 Alison Gaunt 31 45:12 Larkfield AC 38.76 Debut
324 81 Teresa Milroy 27 45:20 Medway & Mstn AC 37.98 9
325 226 Warren Graham 64 45:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.16 23
326 82 Sharon Gee 36 45:29 Gravesend RR & AC 37.21 8
327 83 Marian Povey 52 45:30 Dartford RR 36.43 16
328 227 Richard Dunstan 55 45:37 Dartford RR 7.76 7
329 228 John Hartley 61 45:40 Canterbury H 7.35 24
330 84 Kirsty Jones 25 45:41 Paddock Wood AC 35.66 Debut
331 229 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 26 45:45 New Eltham J 6.94 2
332 230 Kamal Sanghera 41 45:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.53 14
333 85 Vicky Goodchild 30 45:46 Istead & Ifield H 34.88 7
334 86 Kay Bailey 44 45:46 Thanet RR 34.11 3
335 231 Michael Richardson 56 45:52 Dartford RR 6.12 38
336 87 Sandra Barbuti 42 45:56 Istead & Ifield H 33.33 15
337 88 Michelle Hickmott 43 45:59 Dartford H 32.56 Debut
338 89 Catherine Warner 43 46:03 New Eltham J 31.78 5
339 90 Clare Saunders 46 46:07 Larkfield AC 31.01 13
340 91 Wendy De Boick 55 46:09 Canterbury H 30.23 5
341 232 Mick Hall 56 46:11 Thanet RR 5.71 20
342 -- Linda Eagle   46:13 Guest -- --
343 92 vicki White 30 46:15 Sevenoaks AC 29.46 4
344 93 Janet Smith 45 46:16 New Eltham J 28.68 9
345 94 Mary Jacob 39 46:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.91 7
346 95 Wendy Osmond 42 46:32 Canterbury H 27.13 18
347 96 Alice Truett 19 46:39 Paddock Wood AC 26.36 Debut
348 233 Alan Croucher 50 46:39 Paddock Wood AC 5.31 22
349 97 Alison Thompson 46 47:11 Istead & Ifield H 25.58 7
350 98 Gill Holmes 31 47:31 Sittingbourne Str 24.81 5
351 234 Les Humphrey 68 47:40 Bromley Vets AC 4.90 15
352 99 Jill Plumridge 47 47:46 Gravesend RR & AC 24.03 10
353 235 John Brown 70 47:48 Maidstone H 4.49 41
354 100 Melissa Friedberg 54 47:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 23.26 Debut
355 101 Gill Grant 48 47:51 New Eltham J 22.48 11
356 102 Maire Williams 53 47:51 New Eltham J 21.71 3
357 103 Valerie Hassett 53 47:52 Bromley Vets AC 20.93 Debut
358 236 Colin Carpenter 57 47:54 Medway & Mstn AC 4.08 41
359 -- Kate Huggins   47:57 Guest -- --
360 237 Oliver Pittet 45 48:04 New Eltham J 3.67 Debut
361 104 Alison Burwell 44 48:09 New Eltham J 20.16 8
362 238 Tony Unseld 62 48:13 Bromley Vets AC 3.27 Debut
363 105 Dinah Truett   48:17 Paddock Wood AC 19.38 5
364 106 Anna Willard 34 48:20 Swanley & Dist AC 18.60 2
365 239 Ian Willmott 40 48:22 Dartford RR 2.86 15
366 107 Lisa Campbell 36 48:22 Dartford RR 17.83 11
367 108 Maureen Farmer 60 48:24 Dartford H 17.05 27
368 240 Martin Heap 56 48:26 Dartford RR 2.45 8
369 109 Maxine Gadd 40 48:35 New Eltham J 16.28 3
370 110 Vanessa Jones 58 49:03 Paddock Wood AC 15.50 Debut
371 111 Marie Jerner 46 49:41 New Eltham J 14.73 3
372 112 Jill Petts 43 49:50 Sittingbourne Str 13.95 10
373 113 Susan Cane 51 50:40 New Eltham J 13.18 10
374 241 Derek Evenden 56 50:40 Maidstone H 2.04 8
375 114 Liz Virgint 40 50:59 Dartford H 12.40 Debut
376 242 Ken Davis 38 51:08 Swanley & Dist AC 1.63 2
377 115 Lynne Morgan 29 51:09 Dartford RR 11.63 Debut
378 243 Jim Porter 18 51:21 Dartford RR 1.22 Debut
379 116 Debbie Clifford 41 51:34 Canterbury H 10.85 4
380 244 Sam Hart 17 51:50 Dartford RR 0.82 Debut
381 117 Kerry Smith 33 52:19 New Eltham J 10.08 Debut
382 118 Jane Morris 51 52:21 Larkfield AC 9.30 7
383 119 Anne Porritt 46 52:31 Bromley Vets AC 8.53 Debut
384 -- Rebecca Pizer   52:35 Guest -- --
385 245 Frank Lee 74 52:39 New Eltham J 0.41 22
386 120 Jackie Murty 42 53:33 Dartford H 7.75 Debut
387 121 Nikki Willmott 41 54:08 Dartford RR 6.98 12
388 122 Helen Laycock 40 54:12 Dartford RR 6.20 Debut
389 123 Jan Giles 69 56:31 Istead & Ifield H 5.43 31
390 124 Lynne Mallery 58 56:38 Dartford RR 4.65 5
391 125 Linda Wisdom 50 57:17 New Eltham J 3.88 3
392 126 Paula Perry 38 58:16 Dartford RR 3.10 Debut
393 127 Helen James 72 58:31 Bromley Vets AC 2.33 26
394 128 Gaynor Shelvey 58 1:00:00 Thanet RR 1.55 29
395 129 Elizabeth Carpenter   1:04:56 Medway & Mstn AC 0.78 2