Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2018-2019

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2018-11-04 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
528 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Jay Smith 36 31:28 Dartford RR 100.00 3
2 2 Simon Fox 28 32:08 Petts Wood Runners 99.72 6
3 3 Simon Jones 43 32:19 Canterbury H 99.44 29
4 4 Chris Fullerton 30 32:34 Medway & Mstn AC 99.16 Debut
5 5 Nathan Chapman 33 32:57 Paddock Wood AC 98.88 5
6 6 Jon Kennedy 39 33:02 Dartford H 98.60 18
7 7 George Seymour 24 33:22 Dartford RR 98.31 3
8 8 Kieran O'Doherty 35 33:28 Petts Wood Runners 98.03 7
9 9 Daniel Pyne 33 33:31 Dartford H 97.75 29
11 10 Daniel St.Martin 33 33:52 Medway & Mstn AC 97.47 Debut
12 11 Charles George 18 34:11 Paddock Wood AC 97.19 4
13 12 Andrew Green 49 34:26 Dartford RR 96.91 59
14 13 Noel Lyons 51 34:34 Larkfield AC 96.63 6
15 14 John Witton 40 34:41 Sevenoaks AC 96.35 3
16 15 Guillaume Nineven 33 34:43 Sevenoaks AC 96.07 Debut
17 16 Lee Cooper 37 35:03 Larkfield AC 95.79 8
18 17 Simon Dahdi 39 35:30 Petts Wood Runners 95.51 19
19 18 Wayne Balmer 40 35:32 Paddock Wood AC 95.22 6
20 19 Adam Tibbals 42 35:38 Paddock Wood AC 94.94 Debut
21 20 Andy Walpole 37 35:39 Dartford RR 94.66 14
22 21 Clive Gigney 38 35:40 Paddock Wood AC 94.38 6
23 22 Gavin Benson 22 35:44 Petts Wood Runners 94.10 2
24 23 Ed Peters 38 35:48 Maidstone H 93.82 4
25 24 Gavin Mackay 48 35:51 Petts Wood Runners 93.54 18
26 25 Daniel Walsh 32 35:55 Istead & Ifield H 93.26 29
27 26 Harry Phelps 26 35:59 New Eltham J 92.98 26
28 27 Adam Featherstone 47 35:59 Medway & Mstn AC 92.70 Debut
29 28 Allan Thurston 43 36:00 Sevenoaks AC 92.42 Debut
30 29 Lee Lintern 38 36:01 Sevenoaks AC 92.13 30
31 30 Stuart McNally 41 36:06 Dartford H 91.85 10
32 31 Darius Sarshar 49 36:08 Sevenoaks AC 91.57 5
33 1 Becky Morrish 30 36:12 Paddock Wood AC 100.00 5
34 32 Andrew Hutchingson 39 36:14 Sevenoaks AC 91.29 4
35 33 Chris Brenchley 47 36:23 Thanet RR 91.01 17
36 34 Mark Champion 50 36:24 Istead & Ifield H 90.73 67
37 35 Jamie Buckland 39 36:26 Petts Wood Runners 90.45 Debut
38 36 Andy Swan 48 36:27 Deal Tri Club 90.17 21
39 37 Keiran O'Reilly 30 36:28 Dartford RR 89.89 3
40 38 Steve Chivers 40 36:29 Paddock Wood AC 89.61 11
41 39 Keith Dowson 55 36:34 Sevenoaks AC 89.33 15
42 40 Tom Medhurst 41 36:37 Petts Wood Runners 89.04 3
43 41 Stephen Pond 50 36:37 Petts Wood Runners 88.76 14
44 42 Jon Low 31 36:42 New Eltham J 88.48 Debut
45 43 Lawrence Robinson 32 36:44 Plumstead Rnnrs 88.20 4
46 44 Andrew Milne 36 36:45 Sevenoaks AC 87.92 16
47 45 John Whittaker 31 36:47 Gravesend RR & AC 87.64 9
48 46 Kevin Howarth 47 36:51 Petts Wood Runners 87.36 4
49 47 Mark Hooker 26 36:54 Maidstone H 87.08 6
50 48 Steve Dipre 51 36:56 New Eltham J 86.80 47
51 49 Nick Varley 49 36:59 Dartford H 86.52 25
52 50 Andy Noble 54 37:02 Dartford RR 86.24 21
53 51 Mike Lochead 32 37:03 Sevenoaks AC 85.96 Debut
54 52 Leigh Longhurst 32 37:06 New Eltham J 85.67 5
55 53 Fred Webb 52 37:12 Swanley & Dist AC 85.39 8
56 54 Jimmy George 37 37:13 Sevenoaks AC 85.11 2
57 55 Russell Crane 36 37:14 Sevenoaks AC 84.83 3
58 56 Robert Jackaman 33 37:14 New Eltham J 84.55 2
59 57 Simon Horler 39 37:17 Bromley Vets AC 84.27 19
60 58 Neil Ayrton 56 37:18 Bromley Vets AC 83.99 12
61 59 Lee Simpson 25 37:20 Sittingbourne Str 83.71 43
62 60 Neill Wright 43 37:21 Medway & Mstn AC 83.43 8
63 61 Scott Simpson 32 37:21 Sittingbourne Str 83.15 4
64 62 Daniel Grimwood 42 37:22 Paddock Wood AC 82.87 8
65 63 Simon Arter 36 37:24 Thanet RR 82.58 13
66 64 Fiouse Corbeil 46 37:26 Canterbury H 82.30 6
67 65 Graham Cook 42 37:32 Sevenoaks AC 82.02 Debut
68 66 Peter Butler 60 37:39 Dartford RR 81.74 71
69 67 Keith Brown 47 37:43 Sevenoaks AC 81.46 12
70 68 Jacob Hussey 52 37:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 81.18 48
71 69 Dave Adams 31 37:48 Petts Wood Runners 80.90 Debut
72 70 Don Lawless 54 37:50 Maidstone H 80.62 24
73 71 Dave Appesvary 44 37:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 80.34 Debut
74 72 David Sampson 58 37:52 Paddock Wood AC 80.06 18
75 73 Jamie Collins 26 37:55 Thanet RR 79.78 Debut
76 74 Stewart O'Toole 41 37:57 Dartford RR 79.49 23
77 75 Wilfredo Chillitupa 35 37:57 Istead & Ifield H 79.21 17
78 76 Alun Rodgers 52 37:58 Medway & Mstn AC 78.93 91
79 77 John Day 32 37:59 Deal Tri Club 78.65 7
80 78 Johnny Gill 55 38:00 Petts Wood Runners 78.37 12
81 79 Hugo McGregor-Davies 48 38:01 Plumstead Rnnrs 78.09 9
82 80 Robert Whittaker 57 38:10 Sittingbourne Str 77.81 24
83 81 Paul McAuliffe 63 38:12 Larkfield AC 77.53 8
84 82 Stuart Waterman 40 38:13 Dartford H 77.25 34
85 83 Nick Denbow 53 38:16 Paddock Wood AC 76.97 8
86 84 Andy Duffin 37 38:16 Petts Wood Runners 76.69 3
87 85 Chris Palmer 37 38:18 Sevenoaks AC 76.40 Debut
88 86 Jamie Fernandes 32 38:19 Petts Wood Runners 76.12 26
89 87 Wim Van Vuuren 49 38:21 Canterbury H 75.84 39
90 88 Daniel Witt 43 38:21 Sevenoaks AC 75.56 46
91 89 Ross Evans 37 38:22 Gravesend RR & AC 75.28 17
92 90 Sean Rodwell 30 38:26 Medway & Mstn AC 75.00 4
93 91 Steve Daley 56 38:28 Dartford H 74.72 Debut
94 92 Paul Dawes 46 38:30 Dartford H 74.44 20
95 93 Jason Gardiner 44 38:36 Maidstone H 74.16 12
98 94 Jethro Kimber 35 38:39 Canterbury H 73.88 8
99 95 Tony Piper 53 38:43 Dartford RR 73.60 45
100 96 Steve Bowley 54 38:47 Petts Wood Runners 73.31 15
101 2 Jemma Whyman 33 38:50 Medway & Mstn AC 99.42 Debut
102 97 Andrew Archer 48 38:53 Istead & Ifield H 73.03 89
103 98 Martin Alexander 47 38:55 Plumstead Rnnrs 72.75 5
104 99 Simon Truett 44 38:56 Sevenoaks AC 72.47 2
105 100 Michael Gibbs 32 38:59 Paddock Wood AC 72.19 Debut
106 101 Stuart Farrant 44 39:01 New Eltham J 71.91 2
107 102 Will Relf 23 39:02 Gravesend RR & AC 71.63 3
108 3 Laura Portway 35 39:03 New Eltham J 98.84 35
109 103 Steve Jarvis 46 39:05 Dartford RR 71.35 45
110 104 Graham Clarkson 54 39:07 Maidstone H 71.07 14
111 105 James Baker 53 39:10 Sevenoaks AC 70.79 18
112 106 Jim harness 51 39:14 Sevenoaks AC 70.51 4
113 107 Steve Reeves 48 39:17 Larkfield AC 70.22 29
114 4 Hannah Roberts 37 39:20 Petts Wood Runners 98.26 28
115 108 Mike Murdoch 51 39:22 Maidstone H 69.94 87
116 109 Andrew Bunt 53 39:23 Dartford RR 69.66 17
117 110 Andrew Longhurst 35 39:24 Istead & Ifield H 69.38 6
118 111 Gary Smith 37 39:25 Petts Wood Runners 69.10 4
119 112 Cliff Barnett 50 39:26 Petts Wood Runners 68.82 4
120 113 Adam Elston 46 39:27 Canterbury H 68.54 6
121 114 Prem Konieczny 40 39:30 Dartford RR 68.26 6
122 5 Sarah Cronin 26 39:34 Dartford RR 97.67 13
123 115 Peter Buckingham 50 39:39 Paddock Wood AC 67.98 76
124 116 James Wright 50 39:43 Sevenoaks AC 67.70 25
125 117 Sean Callow 38 39:45 Maidstone H 67.42 Debut
126 118 Ross Harding 29 39:47 New Eltham J 67.13 4
127 119 Steve McGlynn 43 39:50 Medway & Mstn AC 66.85 Debut
128 120 Mike Walter 40 39:52 Paddock Wood AC 66.57 37
129 121 Andrew Eastment 58 40:00 New Eltham J 66.29 43
130 122 Graham Dwyer 46 40:01 Sevenoaks AC 66.01 3
131 6 Jenny Butler 45 40:03 Petts Wood Runners 97.09 Debut
132 123 Nigel Bulmer 53 40:10 Bromley Vets AC 65.73 18
133 124 Paul Stott 43 40:16 Larkfield AC 65.45 2
134 125 David Poland 56 40:18 Dartford RR 65.17 8
135 126 Mark Wild 48 40:20 Paddock Wood AC 64.89 19
136 127 Tom Woodcock 25 40:23 New Eltham J 64.61 10
137 128 Phil Garrod 37 40:26 Gravesend RR & AC 64.33 8
138 129 Steven Caller 27 40:28 Dartford H 64.04 15
139 130 Martyn Earl 38 40:30 Maidstone H 63.76 54
140 7 Louisa Clifford 32 40:35 Deal Tri Club 96.51 11
141 131 Stuart Nicholson 42 40:37 Swanley & Dist AC 63.48 42
142 132 Beau Lobegeiger 28 40:37 New Eltham J 63.20 5
143 133 Nemera Mamo 33 40:38 Petts Wood Runners 62.92 Debut
144 8 Claire Pluckrose 49 40:38 Canterbury H 95.93 4
145 134 Tim Springett 53 40:39 Petts Wood Runners 62.64 25
146 135 Sam Harker 45 40:40 Paddock Wood AC 62.36 Debut
147 136 Andy Evans 48 40:41 Sevenoaks AC 62.08 39
148 137 John Gurney 61 40:42 Petts Wood Runners 61.80 29
149 138 Peter Fisher 49 40:48 Petts Wood Runners 61.52 8
150 139 Richard Hirschfeld 39 40:50 Dartford RR 61.24 11
151 140 David Thornby 67 40:51 Maidstone H 60.96 66
152 141 Mick Brockwell 54 40:53 Bromley Vets AC 60.67 4
153 142 Nick Holmes 42 40:56 Sevenoaks AC 60.39 3
154 143 Russell Buchanan 46 40:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 60.11 49
155 144 David Ringrose 48 41:03 Dartford RR 59.83 68
156 9 Catherine Linney 49 41:04 Petts Wood Runners 95.35 5
157 145 Paul Ahsunollah 53 41:05 Maidstone H 59.55 15
158 146 Phil Northfield 49 41:06 Paddock Wood AC 59.27 Debut
159 147 Alan Niblock 47 41:07 Petts Wood Runners 58.99 12
160 148 Jatimder Soomal 36 41:11 Sevenoaks AC 58.71 Debut
161 10 Nicola Evans 35 41:13 Larkfield AC 94.77 2
162 149 Stephen Forshaw 49 41:15 Thanet RR 58.43 42
163 150 Chris Desmond 55 41:17 Sevenoaks AC 58.15 80
164 151 Thomas Barker 17 41:23 Paddock Wood AC 57.87 Debut
165 11 Nicole Bonnet 43 41:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 94.19 17
166 152 Colin Kent 53 41:29 Canterbury H 57.58 47
167 153 James Storey 39 41:34 Dartford RR 57.30 25
168 154 Gary Hadfield 53 41:38 Dartford RR 57.02 16
169 155 John Tilston 43 41:39 Paddock Wood AC 56.74 23
170 12 Natalia Peskareva 39 41:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 93.60 11
171 156 Stephen Robson 53 41:42 Petts Wood Runners 56.46 25
172 157 Vinnie Raulinaitis 35 41:44 Petts Wood Runners 56.18 Debut
173 13 Mandy Barker 45 41:48 Paddock Wood AC 93.02 8
174 158 Lee Sander-King 31 41:50 Maidstone H 55.90 Debut
175 159 Mike Simms 50 41:55 Bromley Vets AC 55.62 19
176 14 Charlotte Bates 30 41:56 Maidstone H 92.44 4
177 160 Nick Farrant 42 41:58 Larkfield AC 55.34 Debut
178 161 Andrew Lambert 54 41:59 Bromley Vets AC 55.06 2
179 15 Emma Crawford 40 42:00 Petts Wood Runners 91.86 20
180 162 Mark Smith 54 42:01 Maidstone H 54.78 Debut
181 163 Brian Brooks 50 42:02 Larkfield AC 54.49 Debut
182 164 James Tinkler 48 42:06 Bromley Vets AC 54.21 Debut
183 165 Glenn Dyckhoff 55 42:06 Dartford RR 53.93 Debut
184 16 Joanne Norrington 35 42:08 Canterbury H 91.28 39
185 166 Steve Jones 43 42:10 Swanley & Dist AC 53.65 Debut
186 17 Penny Ellison 41 42:13 Maidstone H 90.70 43
187 167 Martin Taylor 48 42:14 Paddock Wood AC 53.37 21
188 18 Sara Elmqvist 43 42:15 Petts Wood Runners 90.12 Debut
189 168 Paul Mace 45 42:15 Paddock Wood AC 53.09 15
190 19 Heather Fitzmaurice 48 42:16 Sevenoaks AC 89.53 71
191 20 Marion Van Lille 33 42:17 Sevenoaks AC 88.95 2
192 169 Paul Hiles 57 42:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 52.81 43
193 21 Lynne Champion 49 42:22 Istead & Ifield H 88.37 53
194 170 Paul Whittaker-Measor 30 42:23 Istead & Ifield H 52.53 8
195 22 Laura Elvin 25 42:24 Petts Wood Runners 87.79 7
196 171 Richard Valenti 32 42:25 Sittingbourne Str 52.25 7
197 172 Andy Mahon 40 42:28 Dartford RR 51.97 20
198 173 James Topham 47 42:34 Sittingbourne Str 51.69 13
199 174 Ian Gower 59 42:35 Sittingbourne Str 51.40 87
200 175 Richard Kerswill 51 42:36 Medway & Mstn AC 51.12 Debut
201 176 Andrew Breese 44 42:38 Petts Wood Runners 50.84 26
202 177 Jon Ives 50 42:42 Dartford H 50.56 22
203 23 Ann Fuller 52 42:45 Dartford RR 87.21 56
204 178 Gerard McDaid 32 42:54 Dartford RR 50.28 Debut
205 179 Rob Brunger 40 42:54 Maidstone H 50.00 22
206 180 Keith Bygrave 45 42:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.72 19
207 181 Edward Robinson 29 42:58 Paddock Wood AC 49.44 Debut
208 182 James Moss 50 42:59 Larkfield AC 49.16 4
209 183 Steven Clark 65 42:59 Canterbury H 48.88 108
210 24 Kathryn Suckling 49 42:59 Petts Wood Runners 86.63 14
211 184 Tim Goldsack 45 43:00 Swanley & Dist AC 48.60 2
212 185 Gary Hopkins 57 43:01 New Eltham J 48.31 19
213 25 Barbara Wenman 60 43:02 Canterbury H 86.05 79
214 186 James Wall 25 43:03 Petts Wood Runners 48.03 7
215 26 Pauline Dalton 54 43:04 Sevenoaks AC 85.47 41
216 187 Steve Shrimplin 60 43:04 Sittingbourne Str 47.75 92
217 188 Sam Fullilove 30 43:04 Dartford RR 47.47 Debut
218 189 Paul Holland 52 43:06 Maidstone H 47.19 58
219 190 Stuart Bowden 53 43:08 Canterbury H 46.91 Debut
220 27 Agata Kasprzyk 31 43:09 New Eltham J 84.88 15
221 28 Renate Blacker 49 43:11 Swanley & Dist AC 84.30 22
222 191 Paul Draper 47 43:13 Larkfield AC 46.63 8
223 192 Mark Wenman 64 43:14 Canterbury H 46.35 77
224 29 Julie Stoppani 55 43:15 Maidstone H 83.72 78
225 193 James Otter 53 43:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 46.07 39
226 194 Dean Appleton 51 43:18 Maidstone H 45.79 Debut
227 195 Gos Warsmith 33 43:23 Gravesend RR & AC 45.51 7
228 30 Jennifer Simpson 28 43:26 Sittingbourne Str 83.14 20
229 196 Adam Shonk 32 43:27 Dartford RR 45.22 3
230 197 David Moore 53 43:28 Petts Wood Runners 44.94 Debut
231 198 Colin Bates 57 43:29 Dartford H 44.66 22
232 31 Becky Pavey 47 43:30 Maidstone H 82.56 Debut
233 199 Simon Poole 52 43:32 Paddock Wood AC 44.38 14
234 200 Malcolm McKen 52 43:39 Petts Wood Runners 44.10 11
235 201 Michael Philpot 56 43:43 Thanet RR 43.82 10
236 32 Deb Parris 50 43:45 Canterbury H 81.98 12
237 202 Alec Martin 40 43:47 Dartford RR 43.54 9
238 203 Tony Waldron 51 43:48 Sevenoaks AC 43.26 24
239 204 Jeremy Benson 58 43:55 Petts Wood Runners 42.98 3
240 205 Mark Duffy 38 43:56 Canterbury H 42.70 3
241 33 Sally George 37 43:57 Istead & Ifield H 81.40 37
242 206 John Crockford 50 43:59 Gravesend RR & AC 42.42 26
243 34 Maria Hjorth 52 44:00 New Eltham J 80.81 14
244 35 Charlotte Wood 24 44:08 Dartford RR 80.23 19
245 207 Kim Stanley 61 44:09 Paddock Wood AC 42.13 2
246 208 Andy Dunmall 52 44:11 Swanley & Dist AC 41.85 66
247 36 Kate Cole 43 44:15 Paddock Wood AC 79.65 Debut
248 209 John Wilkins 67 44:18 Istead & Ifield H 41.57 11
249 210 James Milsom 43 44:20 Istead & Ifield H 41.29 Debut
250 37 Amy Edwards 39 44:23 Sevenoaks AC 79.07 Debut
251 211 Paul Brockenborough 42 44:31 Thanet RR 41.01 Debut
252 212 Nick Smith 44 44:33 Larkfield AC 40.73 Debut
253 213 Paul Dryden 52 44:34 Petts Wood Runners 40.45 4
254 214 Keith Bishop 50 44:35 Dartford RR 40.17 3
255 38 Jenny Leng 51 44:37 Petts Wood Runners 78.49 23
256 39 Victoria Holden 37 44:42 Paddock Wood AC 77.91 Debut
257 215 Andy Manning 50 44:43 Sevenoaks AC 39.89 Debut
258 216 Phil Wells 55 44:45 Dartford RR 39.61 35
259 217 David Wright 52 44:48 Gravesend RR & AC 39.33 85
260 218 Jan Baltruschat 58 44:53 New Eltham J 39.04 19
261 219 Ian Chidwick 62 44:54 New Eltham J 38.76 29
262 40 Marijana Urbany 48 44:56 Bromley Vets AC 77.33 21
263 220 Craig Peake 59 44:57 Maidstone H 38.48 65
264 221 Duncan Cochrane 61 44:59 Sevenoaks AC 38.20 25
265 222 Robert Wells 30 45:11 Dartford RR 37.92 4
266 41 Geraldine Young 39 45:16 Maidstone H 76.74 3
267 223 John Diamante 46 45:19 Bromley Vets AC 37.64 13
268 42 Emma Greatrix 47 45:25 Canterbury H 76.16 28
269 224 Rob Bright 61 45:30 Larkfield AC 37.36 42
270 43 Lyndsey Ritchie 40 45:32 Paddock Wood AC 75.58 5
271 225 Toby Fitzmaurice 18 45:36 Sevenoaks AC 37.08 Debut
272 44 Emma Brown 41 45:37 Dartford RR 75.00 8
273 45 Bridgit Weekes 60 45:40 Sevenoaks AC 74.42 Debut
274 46 Nicki Thompson 42 45:42 Sevenoaks AC 73.84 19
275 226 Robin Heel 62 45:43 Gravesend RR & AC 36.80 76
276 227 Paul Graves 52 45:46 Paddock Wood AC 36.52 15
277 228 Martin Wisdom 57 45:48 New Eltham J 36.24 76
278 229 Steve Reynolds 59 45:50 Canterbury H 35.96 82
279 47 Heather Ingram 24 45:51 Canterbury H 73.26 Debut
280 230 Hugh Shewell 29 45:54 Sevenoaks AC 35.67 15
281 231 Oliver Northrop 45 45:55 Thanet RR 35.39 21
282 48 Sarah Shewell 59 45:56 Sevenoaks AC 72.67 103
283 232 Darren Culverwell 45 45:56 Plumstead Rnnrs 35.11 4
284 49 Kate Evan-Jones 58 45:58 New Eltham J 72.09 13
285 233 Simon Hallpike 65 46:00 Sevenoaks AC 34.83 47
286 234 Mark Burgess 58 46:01 Petts Wood Runners 34.55 8
287 235 Graham Brown 55 46:01 New Eltham J 34.27 Debut
288 236 Matthew Northover 50 46:03 Canterbury H 33.99 7
289 237 Andy Gardiner 63 46:04 Sittingbourne Str 33.71 3
290 238 David Cheeseman 52 46:06 New Eltham J 33.43 17
291 239 Paul Lewis 52 46:07 Dartford RR 33.15 22
292 240 Trevor Edgley 70 46:08 Istead & Ifield H 32.87 31
293 241 Jon Vann 62 46:17 Canterbury H 32.58 18
294 242 Dichphat Sam 58 46:18 New Eltham J 32.30 12
295 243 Nigel Kent 57 46:21 New Eltham J 32.02 65
296 50 Louise Tarsky 29 46:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 71.51 5
297 244 Peter Cane 63 46:23 New Eltham J 31.74 46
298 245 Richard Hardiman 49 46:24 Petts Wood Runners 31.46 6
299 246 Scott Shurmer 47 46:25 Maidstone H 31.18 10
300 51 Victoria Murton 28 46:25 Dartford RR 70.93 3
301 247 Andrew Thomas 45 46:31 Larkfield AC 30.90 6
302 248 Aaron Hughes 48 46:34 Medway & Mstn AC 30.62 Debut
303 249 David Hutchinson 64 46:37 Maidstone H 30.34 18
304 52 Mo Fazakerley 54 46:41 Medway & Mstn AC 70.35 8
305 53 Tina Johnson 47 46:45 New Eltham J 69.77 7
306 54 Diana Bryant 43 46:46 Sevenoaks AC 69.19 Debut
307 250 Alan Mundy 57 46:47 Petts Wood Runners 30.06 7
308 55 Elaine Knight 38 46:47 Sevenoaks AC 68.60 Debut
309 251 John Arnett 61 46:50 Swanley & Dist AC 29.78 Debut
310 252 Peter Yarlett 66 46:51 Canterbury H 29.49 45
311 253 Soheel Bhandari 61 46:57 Bromley Vets AC 29.21 29
312 254 Simon Narracott 49 46:58 Bromley Vets AC 28.93 6
313 56 Vanessa Robinson 36 47:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 68.02 Debut
314 255 Les Howson 53 47:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.65 2
315 256 Graham Wilsher 51 47:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.37 47
316 257 Kevin Denny 46 47:03 Istead & Ifield H 28.09 3
317 258 John Gillis 60 47:03 Istead & Ifield H 27.81 75
318 57 Kay Zhang 47 47:04 Swanley & Dist AC 67.44 15
319 259 Dave Morris 68 47:06 Larkfield AC 27.53 59
320 260 Geoff Kitchener 68 47:07 Sevenoaks AC 27.25 68
321 261 David Harbottle 51 47:08 New Eltham J 26.97 9
322 262 David Rowson 54 47:10 Bromley Vets AC 26.69 Debut
323 263 Brian Sidell 54 47:11 Dartford RR 26.40 30
324 264 Gareth Dowling 55 47:16 Bromley Vets AC 26.12 3
325 58 Alex Cooper 46 47:19 Dartford RR 66.86 25
326 265 Glen Ridout 59 47:23 Dartford RR 25.84 49
327 59 Ella Pyman 51 47:27 Sevenoaks AC 66.28 8
328 60 Bridget Macedonski 54 47:29 Bromley Vets AC 65.70 28
329 266 Marco Keir 57 47:30 Canterbury H 25.56 53
330 267 David Moore 49 47:30 Maidstone H 25.28 52
331 61 Manuela McCann 45 47:32 New Eltham J 65.12 Debut
332 268 Ian Martin 37 47:33 Dartford RR 25.00 18
333 62 Stephanie Wood 53 47:36 Dartford H 64.53 52
334 63 Carrie Hitchman 39 47:39 Larkfield AC 63.95 13
335 64 Sarah Regan 47 47:45 Bromley Vets AC 63.37 23
336 269 Kevin Pettipher 53 47:51 New Eltham J 24.72 Debut
337 270 Steve Clarke 58 47:52 Thanet RR 24.44 33
338 271 John Allen 53 47:53 Istead & Ifield H 24.16 15
339 65 Carol Marsh 58 47:54 New Eltham J 62.79 Debut
340 272 David Jenkins 44 47:55 Swanley & Dist AC 23.88 4
341 66 Janine Harris 48 47:56 Petts Wood Runners 62.21 4
342 67 Mel Horley 49 47:57 Maidstone H 61.63 Debut
343 68 Anna Gibbs 35 48:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 61.05 Debut
344 273 Jim Peters 57 48:07 Bromley Vets AC 23.60 59
345 69 Victoria Day 29 48:09 Canterbury H 60.47 Debut
346 70 Jess Howson 25 48:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 59.88 7
347 274 Gordon Cooper 61 48:12 Larkfield AC 23.31 5
348 275 Fred Streatfield 66 48:14 Larkfield AC 23.03 11
349 276 Dave Winfield 63 48:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 22.75 52
350 71 Michelle De-Kisshazy 54 48:22 Swanley & Dist AC 59.30 32
351 277 Tony Savage 64 48:29 Canterbury H 22.47 33
352 278 Joe Regan 67 48:33 New Eltham J 22.19 65
353 279 Paul Hooper 61 48:39 Dartford RR 21.91 9
354 72 Sigrid Robson 55 48:50 Petts Wood Runners 58.72 18
355 73 Alison Bell 32 48:53 New Eltham J 58.14 8
356 280 Peter Godbee 67 48:54 Swanley & Dist AC 21.63 86
357 281 David Murray 53 48:57 Maidstone H 21.35 4
358 282 Benedetto Baldini 37 49:02 New Eltham J 21.07 2
359 283 Tim Greenaway 38 49:04 Thanet RR 20.79 Debut
360 74 Stacey Crocker 43 49:11 Swanley & Dist AC 57.56 13
361 284 Dave Brooker 51 49:11 Larkfield AC 20.51 6
362 285 Gerry Reilly 70 49:12 Canterbury H 20.22 54
363 75 Claire Capon 33 49:13 Dartford H 56.98 2
364 76 Grazia Manzotti 49 49:21 Sevenoaks AC 56.40 6
365 286 Andrew Stubbs 42 49:24 Petts Wood Runners 19.94 2
366 77 Nicola Boyes 52 49:28 Thanet RR 55.81 3
367 78 Rhoa Malkin 33 49:34 Sevenoaks AC 55.23 Debut
368 79 Catherine Rodwell 30 49:35 Medway & Mstn AC 54.65 Debut
369 80 Josetta Hadfield 43 49:37 Dartford RR 54.07 7
370 81 Lucy Tregear 49 49:39 New Eltham J 53.49 2
371 287 Robert Davison 64 49:49 Canterbury H 19.66 70
372 288 Colin Blackman 59 49:54 Istead & Ifield H 19.38 8
373 82 Christine Hayman 27 49:56 New Eltham J 52.91 Debut
374 289 Stephen Maddison 25 50:07 New Eltham J 19.10 Debut
375 83 Eileen Hudson 51 50:08 Gravesend RR & AC 52.33 5
376 84 Amelia Isaacs 18 50:10 Petts Wood Runners 51.74 Debut
377 290 Stuart Isaacs 49 50:11 Petts Wood Runners 18.82 Debut
378 85 Alison Davey 39 50:12 Sittingbourne Str 51.16 12
379 291 Vernon Thomas 73 50:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.54 20
380 292 Adrian Neaves 48 50:16 Thanet RR 18.26 13
381 293 Martin Flannery 51 50:19 New Eltham J 17.98 25
382 294 Michael Springett 25 50:25 Petts Wood Runners 17.70 9
383 295 Francis Mahon 59 50:30 Gravesend RR & AC 17.42 Debut
384 86 Julie Greene 47 50:31 Sittingbourne Str 50.58 37
385 87 Sarah Hewes 41 50:35 New Eltham J 50.00 Debut
386 88 Lidia Modzelewska 43 50:36 Canterbury H 49.42 8
387 296 Dave Field 62 50:39 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.13 34
388 297 Craig Wicks 51 50:42 Swanley & Dist AC 16.85 31
389 298 Ka Sing Tung 61 50:43 Petts Wood Runners 16.57 6
390 89 Caroline Judge 45 50:49 Dartford RR 48.84 9
391 299 Owen Jones 47 50:54 Swanley & Dist AC 16.29 10
392 300 Rob White 64 50:54 Petts Wood Runners 16.01 7
393 301 Ron Carr 67 51:00 Paddock Wood AC 15.73 7
394 90 Elizabeth Ives 51 51:04 Dartford H 48.26 22
395 91 Elizabeth Carr 54 51:08 Thanet RR 47.67 Debut
396 92 Jane Copeman 46 51:10 Istead & Ifield H 47.09 2
397 302 Tim Burt 46 51:14 Maidstone H 15.45 4
398 303 Geoff Burston 69 51:23 Canterbury H 15.17 11
399 93 Sarah Luckman 48 51:25 Swanley & Dist AC 46.51 4
400 304 Mel Paszkowski 72 51:26 Maidstone H 14.89 26
401 305 Angus Bennison 54 51:27 Larkfield AC 14.61 9
402 94 Jo Fincher 32 51:28 Maidstone H 45.93 5
403 95 Janet Morgan 60 51:33 Thanet RR 45.35 8
404 306 Richey Estcourt 41 51:35 Dartford RR 14.33 10
405 96 Sally Howson 49 51:42 Maidstone H 44.77 19
406 307 Lionel Stielow 69 51:44 Sevenoaks AC 14.04 9
407 97 Janet Lugton 63 51:48 New Eltham J 44.19 38
408 308 Andrew Howe 47 51:49 Swanley & Dist AC 13.76 7
409 309 Roger Harris 63 51:51 Bromley Vets AC 13.48 41
410 98 Anne Unseld 69 51:52 Bromley Vets AC 43.60 55
411 99 Helen Fooks 47 51:55 Istead & Ifield H 43.02 33
412 100 Janette Lillis 46 52:01 Maidstone H 42.44 5
413 101 Tina Jones 71 52:02 Canterbury H 41.86 38
414 102 Dawn Annett 50 52:03 Swanley & Dist AC 41.28 2
415 310 Vic Withey 69 52:04 Dartford RR 13.20 103
416 311 Will Senden 57 52:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.92 Debut
417 312 Peter Ratcliffe 68 52:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.64 21
418 103 Sarah Terry 45 52:16 Gravesend RR & AC 40.70 Debut
419 313 John Squires 69 52:23 Istead & Ifield H 12.36 17
420 314 Andrew Culver 57 52:30 Bromley Vets AC 12.08 2
421 104 Ann Dellow 63 52:42 Dartford RR 40.12 31
422 315 Tony Unseld 73 52:43 Bromley Vets AC 11.80 31
423 316 Simon Powell 51 52:46 Bromley Vets AC 11.52 6
424 105 Claudia Bates 18 52:48 Dartford H 39.53 8
425 317 Roy Knight 67 52:54 Dartford RR 11.24 29
426 318 Paul Nightingale 44 52:59 Paddock Wood AC 10.96 Debut
427 319 Terry Brightwell 70 53:01 Thanet RR 10.67 42
428 106 Melissa Ferns 52 53:02 Paddock Wood AC 38.95 12
429 107 Sarah Monk 48 53:02 Istead & Ifield H 38.37 7
430 108 Jackie Harraway 52 53:10 Maidstone H 37.79 11
431 320 Gerald Krause 62 53:13 Maidstone H 10.39 31
432 321 Damian Luckman 44 53:15 Swanley & Dist AC 10.11 5
433 109 Lottie Curtis 43 53:16 Larkfield AC 37.21 13
434 110 Rebecca Gosling 30 53:29 Petts Wood Runners 36.63 Debut
435 322 Liam Hayes 60 53:29 Gravesend RR & AC 9.83 53
436 111 Kimi Turn 28 53:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.05 4
437 323 Robert Myers 52 53:34 Swanley & Dist AC 9.55 Debut
438 112 Antoinette Whitfield 57 53:38 Bromley Vets AC 35.47 Debut
439 113 Betty Foggitt 50 53:41 Bromley Vets AC 34.88 11
440 114 Shirley Pullen 54 53:43 Canterbury H 34.30 16
441 115 Julia Hermitage 42 53:49 Thanet RR 33.72 7
442 116 Judith Wheeler 31 53:53 Plumstead Rnnrs 33.14 21
443 324 Laurie Dengate 58 53:58 Canterbury H 9.27 Debut
444 117 Zara Williamson 48 54:12 Gravesend RR & AC 32.56 2
445 118 Carrie Munday 47 54:12 Gravesend RR & AC 31.98 Debut
446 325 Matt Wright 31 54:22 Maidstone H 8.99 3
447 326 Ian Monk 59 54:26 Bromley Vets AC 8.71 Debut
448 327 Paul Hills 68 54:30 Dartford H 8.43 27
449 119 Kylie Petitt 30 54:35 Thanet RR 31.40 6
450 120 Emma Simms 35 54:39 Petts Wood Runners 30.81 Debut
451 121 Sharon Jenson 43 54:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 30.23 Debut
452 122 Laura Williamson 38 54:43 Bromley Vets AC 29.65 Debut
453 328 Bob Tidmarsh 58 54:50 Swanley & Dist AC 8.15 30
454 123 Maria Vinall 55 54:57 Istead & Ifield H 29.07 Debut
455 124 Susan Holland 56 55:01 Istead & Ifield H 28.49 54
456 125 Liz Talbot Davies 48 55:05 Bromley Vets AC 27.91 4
457 329 Alan Jackaman 69 55:10 New Eltham J 7.87 23
458 330 David Wagg 47 55:36 Petts Wood Runners 7.58 Debut
459 331 Nigel Read 68 55:40 Medway & Mstn AC 7.30 32
460 126 Liane Cook 53 55:46 Swanley & Dist AC 27.33 5
461 127 Anna Dobiecka 43 55:59 Istead & Ifield H 26.74 Debut
462 128 Danela McTaggett 43 56:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 26.16 Debut
463 129 Steph Dann 30 56:01 Dartford H 25.58 21
464 332 Ron Smith 78 56:04 Sittingbourne Str 7.02 86
465 130 Jane Pilbeam 49 56:10 Paddock Wood AC 25.00 Debut
466 131 Julie Harker 46 56:11 Paddock Wood AC 24.42 Debut
467 132 Joan Allen 55 56:13 Bromley Vets AC 23.84 14
468 133 Dawn Gibbons 54 56:17 Larkfield AC 23.26 29
469 134 Tracy Daniels 52 56:19 Dartford RR 22.67 Debut
470 135 Angela Hames 37 56:25 Istead & Ifield H 22.09 15
471 136 Jannette Burnard 57 56:34 Larkfield AC 21.51 Debut
472 333 Michael Richardson 67 56:46 Dartford RR 6.74 112
473 137 Victoria Ingamells 46 56:57 Swanley & Dist AC 20.93 17
474 138 Maggie Chapmen 51 56:57 Larkfield AC 20.35 4
475 139 Barbara Baker 67 56:59 Bromley Vets AC 19.77 22
476 140 Karen Hoult 54 57:10 Canterbury H 19.19 16
477 334 Grant Woodman 63 57:17 Maidstone H 6.46 22
478 335 Pete Granger 47 57:19 Gravesend RR & AC 6.18 22
479 141 Fay Oram 46 57:24 Istead & Ifield H 18.60 10
480 142 Fiona Abiola-Musa 47 57:29 Petts Wood Runners 18.02 6
481 143 Rachel Bignell 47 57:35 Dartford RR 17.44 15
482 144 Annie Ross 67 57:54 Paddock Wood AC 16.86 46
483 145 Natasha Wild 44 58:00 Paddock Wood AC 16.28 Debut
484 146 Petula Herbert 48 58:06 Petts Wood Runners 15.70 Debut
485 147 Sandra Barbuti 53 58:09 Istead & Ifield H 15.12 57
486 148 Vicki Denny 46 58:25 Istead & Ifield H 14.53 3
487 336 John Hartley 72 58:27 Canterbury H 5.90 80
488 149 Mel Aflatt 55 58:27 Swanley & Dist AC 13.95 8
489 150 Deborah Routledge 62 58:29 Swanley & Dist AC 13.37 12
490 151 Sarah Norton 44 58:54 Petts Wood Runners 12.79 Debut
491 337 Chris Blackman 36 58:59 Istead & Ifield H 5.62 Debut
492 152 Diana Tilston 44 59:03 Paddock Wood AC 12.21 8
493 338 Simon Cowie 60 59:10 Bromley Vets AC 5.34 35
494 153 Jane Hadler 53 59:13 Canterbury H 11.63 6
495 154 Janice Mitchell 60 59:24 Petts Wood Runners 11.05 6
496 339 Bob Pullen 56 59:31 Canterbury H 5.06 74
497 155 Emma Higgins 40 59:41 Sittingbourne Str 10.47 6
498 340 Martin Pearson 41 1:00:45 Maidstone H 4.78 24
499 156 Claire Ward 52 1:00:46 Istead & Ifield H 9.88 22
500 341 John Leach 74 1:00:48 New Eltham J 4.49 66
501 157 Debbie Patmore 49 1:00:48 New Eltham J 9.30 2
502 342 Richard Hudson 53 1:00:50 Gravesend RR & AC 4.21 3
503 343 Adrian Hollman 58 1:01:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.93 Debut
504 344 Darren Lewis 48 1:01:33 Istead & Ifield H 3.65 Debut
505 345 Joe Parsons 28 1:01:33 Sevenoaks AC 3.37 18
506 158 Helen Shears 45 1:02:08 Sittingbourne Str 8.72 8
507 346 Graham Pearson 46 1:02:18 Maidstone H 3.09 21
508 347 Terry Stephens 45 1:02:22 Maidstone H 2.81 6
509 159 Anne Wharton 58 1:02:24 Bromley Vets AC 8.14 2
510 348 Matthew Stevens 41 1:02:28 Petts Wood Runners 2.53 7
511 160 Darina Cavanagh 55 1:02:29 Petts Wood Runners 7.56 Debut
512 161 Kat Ford 33 1:02:38 Medway & Mstn AC 6.98 7
513 162 Samantha Goulter 50 1:02:44 Swanley & Dist AC 6.40 8
514 163 Amy Nash 35 1:03:00 Swanley & Dist AC 5.81 Debut
515 349 George Bugden 25 1:03:03 Maidstone H 2.25 Debut
516 164 Emma Killick 52 1:03:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.23 6
517 165 Dianne Cooper 54 1:04:11 Dartford RR 4.65 31
518 166 Emily Walden 42 1:04:30 Dartford RR 4.07 7
519 167 Sandra Elwes 55 1:04:44 Bromley Vets AC 3.49 Debut
520 350 Les Pullen 63 1:04:50 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.97 47
521 351 David Edwards 40 1:05:05 Maidstone H 1.69 3
522 168 Kerry Dexter 50 1:05:15 Swanley & Dist AC 2.91 5
523 352 John Brown 81 1:05:18 Maidstone H 1.40 85
524 169 Jo Bing 40 1:05:54 Sittingbourne Str 2.33 Debut
525 353 Les Humphrey 79 1:06:20 Bromley Vets AC 1.12 48
526 170 Annette White 53 1:07:52 Swanley & Dist AC 1.74 5
527 171 Gill Watson 50 1:10:21 Petts Wood Runners 1.16 Debut
528 354 Michael Boyd 46 1:12:10 Petts Wood Runners 0.84 Debut
529 355 Eddie Broad 76 1:12:11 Larkfield AC 0.56 21
530 356 Jonathan Pegg 54 1:13:52 Bromley Vets AC 0.28 14
531 172 Jan Giles 79 1:14:10 Istead & Ifield H 0.58 63