Kent Fitness XC Match 6, Season 2006-2007

Oxleas Wood, Eltham on 2007-02-18 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
258 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 24 31:34 Dartford H 100.00 19
2 2 Clayton Barrett 28 31:47 Medway & Mstn AC 99.44 19
3 3 Mike Baron 47 32:09 Swanley & Dist AC 98.88 25
4 4 Rob Shaw 27 32:37 Paddock Wood AC 98.31 3
5 5 Josh Nice 22 33:00 Medway & Mstn AC 97.75 31
6 6 Tony McParland 37 33:07 Canterbury H 97.19 10
7 7 Chris Wyles 22 33:14 New Eltham J 96.63 2
8 8 Paul Ross-Davies 56 33:16 Invicta EK AC 96.07 24
9 9 Graeme Knott 27 33:20 Larkfield AC 95.51 6
10 10 David Ives 31 33:37 Sevenoaks AC 94.94 5
11 11 Dave Thompson 41 33:44 Maidstone H 94.38 22
12 12 Mark Champion 38 33:54 Istead & Ifield H 93.82 21
13 13 Philip Wallace 58 33:58 Medway & Mstn AC 93.26 32
14 14 Steven Clark 53 33:59 Canterbury H 92.70 35
15 15 Iain Morris 29 34:10 Larkfield AC 92.13 11
16 16 Michael Gore 28 34:11 Invicta EK AC 91.57 10
17 17 Andrew Archer 37 34:14 Istead & Ifield H 91.01 32
18 18 Thomas O'Connell 53 34:16 Thanet RR 90.45 4
19 19 Peter Bowell 42 34:18 Invicta EK AC 89.89 11
20 20 James Gibson 17 34:29 Larkfield AC 89.33 4
21 21 Neil Clark 42 34:33 Larkfield AC 88.76 3
22 22 Nick Varley 38 34:40 Swanley & Dist AC 88.20 5
23 23 Mark Mellon 38 34:55 Gravesend RR & AC 87.64 20
24 24 Simon Parrin 22 35:13 Istead & Ifield H 87.08 13
25 25 Dave Clayton 39 35:17 Maidstone H 86.52 18
26 26 Chris Desmond 44 35:22 Sevenoaks AC 85.96 30
27 27 Peter Butler 48 35:35 Dartford RR 85.39 14
28 28 Steve Lelliot 46 35:46 Istead & Ifield H 84.83 28
29 29 Richard Bidois 40 35:47 Paddock Wood AC 84.27 11
30 1 Elaine Murty 19 35:53 Dartford H 100.00 18
31 30 Mike Turner 45 36:01 Bromley Vets AC 83.71 10
32 31 Peter Thomas 46 36:10 Sittingbourne Str 83.15 17
33 32 Rob Day 29 36:11 Larkfield AC 82.58 14
34 2 Nicola Susans 27 36:13 Larkfield AC 98.55 24
35 3 Emma Harraden 27 36:27 Medway & Mstn AC 97.10 18
36 33 Andy Francis 43 36:31 Istead & Ifield H 82.02 32
37 34 Matt Withey 23 36:32 Dartford RR 81.46 4
38 35 Robert Dowling 26 36:35 Canterbury H 80.90 4
39 36 Carl Gardner 29 36:39 Dartford H 80.34 8
40 37 Nick Gibbins 32 36:43 Larkfield AC 79.78 Debut
41 38 Bryan Maillardet Jun. 25 36:46 New Eltham J 79.21 Debut
42 39 John Collins 35 36:49 Canterbury H 78.65 16
43 40 Gary Salmon 44 36:53 Thanet RR 78.09 5
44 41 Des White 52 36:56 Paddock Wood AC 77.53 22
45 42 Frank Flint 55 36:59 Thanet RR 76.97 24
46 4 Marnie Ellison 33 37:10 Dartford RR 95.65 3
47 43 David Abery 48 37:18 Gravesend RR & AC 76.40 6
48 44 Jason Horne 37 37:23 Istead & Ifield H 75.84 28
49 45 Alun Rodgers 40 37:25 Medway & Mstn AC 75.28 24
50 46 Paul Shelley 32 37:27 Sevenoaks AC 74.72 6
51 5 Zoe Harris 28 37:27 Istead & Ifield H 94.20 2
52 47 Nicholas De la Vega 20 37:28 Invicta EK AC 74.16 5
53 48 Trevor Walker 50 37:32 Larkfield AC 73.60 3
54 49 Jurgen Imschoot 32 37:37 Istead & Ifield H 73.03 6
55 50 Stuart Nice 53 37:38 Medway & Mstn AC 72.47 36
56 51 Julius Christmas 39 37:40 Canterbury H 71.91 17
57 52 Lyndon Gurr 44 37:51 Maidstone H 71.35 27
58 53 Kevin Murison 43 37:55 Gravesend RR & AC 70.79 34
59 54 Ivon Whitmore 54 37:56 Medway & Mstn AC 70.22 34
60 55 Simon Bonell 31 37:57 Larkfield AC 69.66 11
61 6 Carly Bland 25 38:00 Dartford RR 92.75 12
62 56 Chris Marshall 59 38:05 Bromley Vets AC 69.10 36
63 57 Vic Withey 57 38:10 Dartford RR 68.54 28
64 58 Simon Robertson 48 38:12 Swanley & Dist AC 67.98 37
65 59 Matt Lythell 20 38:12 Invicta EK AC 67.42 9
66 60 Brian Pitkin 43 38:13 Swanley & Dist AC 66.85 18
67 61 Steve Shrimplin 49 38:14 Sittingbourne Str 66.29 26
68 62 Martin Wisdom 45 38:16 New Eltham J 65.73 28
69 63 Mike Murdoch 39 38:18 Maidstone H 65.17 28
70 64 Steve Northcott 39 38:22 Plumstead Rnnrs 64.61 3
71 7 Cathy Harvey 21 38:25 Medway & Mstn AC 91.30 9
72 65 David Wright 41 38:27 Gravesend RR & AC 64.04 15
73 66 Mark Wenman 53 38:28 Canterbury H 63.48 10
74 67 Andrew Rackham 33 38:28 Sevenoaks AC 62.92 7
75 68 Rob Carr 39 38:35 Sevenoaks AC 62.36 4
76 69 Arthur Martin 28 38:36 Invicta EK AC 61.80 4
77 70 Alex Tyrrell 35 38:41 Dartford RR 61.24 24
78 71 Steve Trice 39 38:44 Larkfield AC 60.67 8
79 8 Cara Oliver 33 38:46 Dartford RR 89.86 19
80 72 Lyndon Collins 57 38:59 Sevenoaks AC 60.11 28
81 9 Barbara Wenman 48 39:02 Canterbury H 88.41 11
82 73 Mike Poppy 40 39:11 Sittingbourne Str 59.55 29
83 74 Gary Hughes 31 39:15 Medway & Mstn AC 58.99 3
84 75 Mike Abousselam 50 39:16 Bromley Vets AC 58.43 13
85 76 Ian Pateman 49 39:27 Sittingbourne Str 57.87 24
86 77 David Ringrose 36 39:33 Dartford RR 57.30 13
87 78 Gerry Reilly 58 39:33 Canterbury H 56.74 17
88 79 Andy Farrant 50 39:33 Canterbury H 56.18 11
89 80 Ian Broad 38 39:36 Invicta EK AC 55.62 11
90 81 George Old 48 39:39 New Eltham J 55.06 11
91 10 Janet Cobby 45 39:42 New Eltham J 86.96 38
92 82 Rob Bright 50 39:47 Larkfield AC 54.49 17
93 83 Derrick Bailie 36 39:55 Thanet RR 53.93 11
94 84 Lionel Stielow 58 40:01 Paddock Wood AC 53.37 38
95 85 Martin Henry 43 40:09 Canterbury H 52.81 5
96 86 Michael White 43 40:12 Maidstone H 52.25 11
97 87 Joe Hicks 53 40:15 Canterbury H 51.69 15
98 88 Peter Cane 52 40:17 New Eltham J 51.12 9
99 89 Luke Hayes 18 40:18 Istead & Ifield H 50.56 16
100 90 Alan Cox 47 40:18 New Eltham J 50.00 5
101 11 Emma Greatrix 35 40:28 Canterbury H 85.51 10
102 91 Peter Burton 62 40:33 Istead & Ifield H 49.44 33
103 12 Jane Blackmore 44 40:40 Swanley & Dist AC 84.06 30
104 92 John Kemp 61 40:55 New Eltham J 48.88 11
105 93 John Murphy 49 40:58 Sittingbourne Str 48.31 17
106 94 Ray Chapman 49 41:00 Bromley Vets AC 47.75 18
107 95 Joe Cooper 20 41:06 Invicta EK AC 47.19 4
108 96 Phil Greenfield 47 41:09 Bromley Vets AC 46.63 13
109 97 Eric Pestell 53 41:16 Gravesend RR & AC 46.07 24
110 98 Tony Farmer 59 41:18 Dartford H 45.51 24
111 99 Tony Durey 43 41:18 Dartford H 44.94 12
112 100 Ian Gower 47 41:21 Sittingbourne Str 44.38 23
113 101 Dave Winfield 51 41:27 Plumstead Rnnrs 43.82 31
114 102 John Leach 62 41:46 New Eltham J 43.26 6
115 103 John White 59 41:46 New Eltham J 42.70 30
116 -- Pandora Banbury   41:49 Tonbridge AC (Gst) -- --
117 104 Chris Barber 32 41:54 Swanley & Dist AC 42.13 20
118 105 Russel Morling 40 41:55 Maidstone H 41.57 5
119 106 Graham Melrose 50 41:56 Gravesend RR & AC 41.01 19
120 13 Stephanie Wood 41 41:57 Swanley & Dist AC 82.61 8
121 14 Sharon McGuiness 45 42:00 Swanley & Dist AC 81.16 6
122 107 Paul Foreman 50 42:01 Swanley & Dist AC 40.45 4
123 108 Marco Keir 45 42:02 Canterbury H 39.89 13
124 109 Steve Barker 37 42:05 New Eltham J 39.33 6
125 110 Greg Morris 50 42:08 Bromley Vets AC 38.76 5
126 111 Sean McGranaghan 50 42:11 New Eltham J 38.20 33
127 112 Bob Hedderman 45 42:18 Larkfield AC 37.64 3
128 15 Lynne Champion 38 42:25 Istead & Ifield H 79.71 13
129 113 Liam Hayes 48 42:32 Gravesend RR & AC 37.08 27
130 16 Carol Emery 47 42:35 Paddock Wood AC 78.26 34
131 17 Sue James 56 42:44 Paddock Wood AC 76.81 23
132 114 Simon Riley 43 42:44 New Eltham J 36.52 21
133 18 Ruth Ward 23 42:45 Dartford H 75.36 8
134 -- Guest G12   42:52 Guest -- --
135 115 Steve Freeman 49 42:54 New Eltham J 35.96 31
136 116 Mike Tucker 47 42:55 Swanley & Dist AC 35.39 3
137 117 Paul Chambers 31 42:58 Sittingbourne Str 34.83 6
138 118 James Fitzmaurice 64 42:58 Sevenoaks AC 34.27 19
139 119 Torre Califano 47 43:07 Swanley & Dist AC 33.71 9
140 120 Phil Kinnill 53 43:11 Thanet RR 33.15 23
141 121 Keith Unitt 49 43:12 New Eltham J 32.58 10
142 122 David Lamkin 48 43:13 Swanley & Dist AC 32.02 28
143 123 Brian Snead 60 43:17 Thanet RR 31.46 17
144 -- Ian Routledge   43:22 Guest -- --
145 124 Brian Fennelly 48 43:23 Canterbury H 30.90 12
146 -- Andrea Jeffries   43:23 Kent AC (Gst) -- --
147 19 Claire McGavigon 36 43:25 Bromley Vets AC 73.91 5
148 125 Steve Walker 51 43:30 New Eltham J 30.34 37
149 20 Cherry Stewart 43 43:31 Larkfield AC 72.46 2
150 126 Terry Nice 50 43:34 Medway & Mstn AC 29.78 25
151 127 Robin Heel 50 43:39 Gravesend RR & AC 29.21 12
152 128 John Daly 48 43:41 New Eltham J 28.65 21
153 129 Mike Janes 52 43:42 Swanley & Dist AC 28.09 5
154 21 Maria Baker 37 43:52 Gravesend RR & AC 71.01 25
155 130 Barry Bell 58 43:55 Istead & Ifield H 27.53 28
156 22 Fiona Buckingham 39 44:05 Paddock Wood AC 69.57 14
157 131 Dave Lewis 49 44:13 New Eltham J 26.97 24
158 23 Caroline Burley 43 44:24 Swanley & Dist AC 68.12 6
159 132 Peter Ratcliffe   44:24 Bromley Vets AC 26.40 11
160 24 Kady Cartwright 23 44:29 Paddock Wood AC 66.67 5
161 133 Les Percival 53 44:32 Paddock Wood AC 25.84 11
162 134 Chris Brown 48 44:37 New Eltham J 25.28 3
163 135 Paul Williams 49 44:38 Sittingbourne Str 24.72 6
164 136 Matt Fraser 38 44:43 Maidstone H 24.16 9
165 137 Dave Collier 55 44:48 Swanley & Dist AC 23.60 20
166 -- Josh Northcott   44:54 Guest -- --
167 138 Peter Godbee 56 44:58 Swanley & Dist AC 23.03 29
168 25 Wendy Smith 48 45:01 Canterbury H 65.22 26
169 139 Ray Smith 52 45:03 New Eltham J 22.47 6
170 140 Bill Lancaster 60 45:06 Gravesend RR & AC 21.91 12
171 141 Neil Taylor 52 45:10 Larkfield AC 21.35 Debut
172 26 Karena Norton 45 45:11 Maidstone H 63.77 24
173 142 Patrick Collins 67 45:13 Bromley Vets AC 20.79 26
174 -- John O'Brien   45:14 Guest -- --
175 27 Verity Currie 30 45:20 Maidstone H 62.32 16
176 143 Steve Smith 39 45:23 Dartford H 20.22 7
177 144 Dave Hattersley 59 45:24 Maidstone H 19.66 36
178 145 Edward Broad 64 45:27 Invicta EK AC 19.10 33
179 28 Kate Hodgkiss 27 45:29 Larkfield AC 60.87 4
180 146 Kit Claxton 35 45:33 Plumstead Rnnrs 18.54 3
181 29 Sarah Day 32 45:42 Larkfield AC 59.42 17
182 147 Richard Storr 51 45:47 Istead & Ifield H 17.98 18
183 30 Joanne Murphy 46 45:53 Sittingbourne Str 57.97 22
184 148 Andy Dumbleton 36 45:59 Dartford RR 17.42 17
185 149 Douglas Milroy 25 46:12 Medway & Mstn AC 16.85 6
186 31 Jane Bright 56 46:13 Larkfield AC 56.52 6
187 150 Eddie Routledge 52 46:22 Swanley & Dist AC 16.29 Debut
188 -- Jenny Davies   46:31 Guest -- --
189 151 Joe Regan 56 46:35 New Eltham J 15.73 20
190 152 Ian Dawson 53 46:48 Maidstone H 15.17 11
191 32 Linda Gray 59 46:53 Bromley Vets AC 55.07 4
192 153 Peter Chambers 47 47:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.61 3
193 33 Bridgit Weekes 48 47:15 Bromley Vets AC 53.62 19
194 154 Ravi Cautick 49 47:20 Larkfield AC 14.04 23
195 155 Markus Graves 59 47:30 Dartford H 13.48 12
196 -- Jane Hart   47:41 Guest -- --
197 34 Tania Weber 52 47:50 Larkfield AC 52.17 5
198 156 Stephen Wilson 51 48:05 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.92 15
199 157 John Rains 65 48:06 Medway & Mstn AC 12.36 33
200 158 Colin Carpenter 56 48:11 Medway & Mstn AC 11.80 38
201 35 Denise Harding 24 48:13 Canterbury H 50.72 3
202 36 Suzie Wiltshire 25 48:13 Dartford H 49.28 6
203 37 Chris Young 50 48:14 Bromley Vets AC 47.83 23
204 159 John Banbury 42 48:16 Paddock Wood AC 11.24 5
205 38 Kay Risby 45 48:22 Maidstone H 46.38 17
206 160 Ron Smith 66 48:23 Sittingbourne Str 10.67 27
207 39 June Johnson 62 48:29 Sevenoaks AC 44.93 29
208 161 Stuart Wood 47 48:30 Swanley & Dist AC 10.11 6
209 40 Wendy Osmond 41 48:31 Canterbury H 43.48 16
210 41 Gillian Skellon 47 48:31 Dartford H 42.03 12
211 162 Jim Williams 63 48:32 New Eltham J 9.55 12
212 42 Sandra Barbuti 41 48:38 Istead & Ifield H 40.58 12
213 163 Les Pullen 52 48:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.99 3
214 164 Derek Thomas 76 48:48 Bromley Vets AC 8.43 11
215 165 Rob Appleford 43 48:59 Gravesend RR & AC 7.87 11
216 166 Michael Richardson 55 49:00 Dartford RR 7.30 35
217 167 John Brown 69 49:09 Maidstone H 6.74 39
218 43 Teresa Milroy 26 49:13 Medway & Mstn AC 39.13 6
219 44 Sharon Gee 36 49:24 Gravesend RR & AC 37.68 5
220 168 Alan Croucher 49 50:21 Paddock Wood AC 6.18 20
221 45 Judith Hillier 52 50:31 Gravesend RR & AC 36.23 10
222 -- Keith Lockhart   50:40 Guest -- --
223 46 Tina Jones 60 50:43 Canterbury H 34.78 4
224 47 Susan Holland 45 50:44 Istead & Ifield H 33.33 23
225 48 Catherine Warner 42 50:51 New Eltham J 31.88 4
226 49 Maureen Farmer 60 50:53 Dartford H 30.43 24
227 169 Bob Carter 69 51:15 Istead & Ifield H 5.62 22
228 170 Ron Gadd 74 51:38 Bromley Vets AC 5.06 31
229 50 Vicky Goodchild 29 51:39 Istead & Ifield H 28.99 6
230 51 Judy Bain 44 51:41 Istead & Ifield H 27.54 9
231 52 Julie Fisher 36 51:49 Istead & Ifield H 26.09 3
232 171 Steve Jahans 67 52:25 New Eltham J 4.49 4
233 53 Charlotte Greenwood 26 52:40 Istead & Ifield H 24.64 2
234 54 Tina Doyle 53 53:10 Medway & Mstn AC 23.19 37
235 172 Peter Riley 50 53:21 New Eltham J 3.93 13
236 173 Dave Warren 47 53:32 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.37 6
237 55 Jill Richardson 47 54:07 Dartford RR 21.74 25
238 56 Janet Smith 44 54:26 New Eltham J 20.29 6
239 174 Ken Grist 66 54:44 Swanley & Dist AC 2.81 7
240 57 Claire Ward 40 54:47 Istead & Ifield H 18.84 4
241 58 Jane Osborne 46 54:52 Gravesend RR & AC 17.39 3
242 175 Ian Bartlett 72 55:47 New Eltham J 2.25 15
243 176 Jim Anderson 61 56:06 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.69 28
244 59 Sandra Califano 47 56:51 Swanley & Dist AC 15.94 3
245 60 Anna Willard 34 57:06 Swanley & Dist AC 14.49 Debut
246 61 Jill Petts 42 57:11 Sittingbourne Str 13.04 8
247 62 Emma Wakefield 29 58:21 Swanley & Dist AC 11.59 5
248 63 Susan Cane 50 58:22 New Eltham J 10.14 8
249 64 Deborah Routledge 50 58:30 Swanley & Dist AC 8.70 9
250 65 Sharon Foster 43 59:11 Thanet RR 7.25 8
251 177 Mark Caller 43 59:23 Istead & Ifield H 1.12 7
252 66 Cheryl Charge 45 59:57 Paddock Wood AC 5.80 Debut
253 -- Deirdrie Peter   1:00:43 Guest -- --
254 -- Rebecca Pizer   1:03:08 Guest -- --
255 67 Pat Morton 60 1:03:09 Bromley Vets AC 4.35 2
256 68 Helen James 72 1:05:41 Bromley Vets AC 2.90 24
257 178 Simon Burton 37 1:06:22 Thanet RR 0.56 20
258 69 Daphne Allen 49 1:09:38 Swanley & Dist AC 1.45 11