Kent Fitness XC Match 5, Season 2006-2007

Minnis Bay, Birchington on 2007-01-14 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
314 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 24 34:52 Dartford H 100.00 18
2 2 Clayton Barrett 28 35:56 Medway & Mstn AC 99.53 18
3 -- Daniel Green   36:30 Ash & Dist (Gst O1) -- --
4 3 Andrew Green 38 36:36 Dartford RR 99.06 23
5 4 Josh Nice 22 36:42 Medway & Mstn AC 98.58 30
6 5 Mike Baron 47 37:03 Swanley & Dist AC 98.11 24
7 6 James Hogg 17 37:14 Invicta EK AC 97.64 2
8 7 James Ridger 27 37:28 Paddock Wood AC 97.17 5
9 8 Chris Wyles 22 37:46 New Eltham J 96.70 Debut
10 9 Stephen Roberts 43 37:52 Paddock Wood AC 96.23 25
11 10 Mark Champion 38 38:00 Istead & Ifield H 95.75 20
12 11 Mark Wilkins 26 38:03 Invicta EK AC 95.28 10
13 12 James Gibson 17 38:17 Larkfield AC 94.81 3
14 13 Robert Dowling 26 38:20 Canterbury H 94.34 3
15 1 Annabelle Stearns 36 38:28 Invicta EK AC 100.00 5
16 14 Stuart Nicholson 30 38:32 Swanley & Dist AC 93.87 6
17 15 Bob Fursey 44 38:36 Medway & Mstn AC 93.40 27
18 16 Michael Gore 28 38:41 Invicta EK AC 92.92 9
19 17 Peter Bowell 42 38:46 Invicta EK AC 92.45 10
20 18 Sam Coombes 25 38:51 Dartford H 91.98 3
21 19 Paul Ross-Davies 56 38:52 Invicta EK AC 91.51 23
22 20 Dave Thompson 41 38:52 Maidstone H 91.04 21
23 21 David Thompson 47 38:56 Dartford RR 90.57 23
24 22 Thomas O'Connell 53 38:57 Thanet RR 90.09 3
25 23 Nick Varley 37 38:58 Swanley & Dist AC 89.62 4
26 24 Steve Groom 26 39:04 Larkfield AC 89.15 17
27 -- Amy Smith   39:06 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
28 25 Steven Clark 53 39:15 Canterbury H 88.68 34
29 26 Philip Wallace 58 39:28 Medway & Mstn AC 88.21 31
30 27 Iain Morris 29 39:36 Larkfield AC 87.74 10
31 28 Robert Rowland 33 39:48 Paddock Wood AC 87.26 9
32 29 Mark Mellon 38 39:52 Gravesend RR & AC 86.79 19
33 30 Andrew Archer 36 39:56 Istead & Ifield H 86.32 31
34 31 Derek George 35 40:02 Istead & Ifield H 85.85 21
35 32 Jason Marchant 41 40:05 Dartford H 85.38 5
36 -- John Peters   40:10 Ash Tri (Gst) -- --
37 33 Peter Butler 48 40:13 Dartford RR 84.91 13
38 34 Dave Clayton 39 40:20 Maidstone H 84.43 17
39 35 Tony Culshaw 58 40:25 Invicta EK AC 83.96 36
40 36 Stuart Waterman   40:34 Dartford H 83.49 2
41 37 Simon Parrin 22 40:39 Istead & Ifield H 83.02 12
42 38 Adrian Moody 44 40:41 Medway & Mstn AC 82.55 23
43 39 Steve Suttle   40:42 Thanet RR 82.08 Debut
44 40 Ken Rains 49 40:43 Medway & Mstn AC 81.60 6
45 41 David Law 39 40:49 Maidstone H 81.13 37
46 42 John Wilkins 55 40:52 Invicta EK AC 80.66 21
47 2 Elaine Murty 19 40:58 Dartford H 98.85 17
48 43 Nick Wood 15 41:05 Dartford H 80.19 2
49 44 Peter Gibson 46 41:10 Istead & Ifield H 79.72 10
50 45 Ivon Whitmore 54 41:12 Medway & Mstn AC 79.25 33
51 46 Steve Lelliot 46 41:20 Istead & Ifield H 78.77 27
52 47 Des White 52 41:26 Paddock Wood AC 78.30 21
53 48 Chris Slayter 39 41:32 Invicta EK AC 77.83 3
54 49 Neil Clark 42 41:33 Larkfield AC 77.36 2
55 50 Andy Francis 43 41:36 Istead & Ifield H 76.89 31
56 51 Daniel Rumble 32 41:37 Canterbury H 76.42 2
57 3 Emma Harraden 27 41:43 Medway & Mstn AC 97.70 17
58 52 Matt Lythell 20 41:54 Invicta EK AC 75.94 8
59 53 Mike Turner 45 41:58 Bromley Vets AC 75.47 9
60 54 Kevin Murison 43 42:02 Gravesend RR & AC 75.00 33
61 55 Dave Morris 47 42:05 Medway & Mstn AC 74.53 6
62 56 Alun Rodgers 40 42:08 Medway & Mstn AC 74.06 23
63 57 Steve Adelsberg 50 42:10 Thanet RR 73.58 20
64 58 Joe Cooper 20 42:11 Invicta EK AC 73.11 3
65 59 Jurgen Imschoot 32 42:13 Istead & Ifield H 72.64 5
66 4 Nicola Susans 26 42:17 Larkfield AC 96.55 23
67 60 Patrick Finn 53 42:19 Medway & Mstn AC 72.17 21
68 61 Kevin Ostrehan 41 42:24 Larkfield AC 71.70 17
69 62 Matt Withey 23 42:28 Dartford RR 71.23 3
70 63 Trevor Edgley 59 42:32 Invicta EK AC 70.75 17
71 64 Kent Parker 41 42:43 Sittingbourne Str 70.28 29
72 65 Stuart Nice 53 42:44 Medway & Mstn AC 69.81 35
73 66 Carl Gardner 29 42:44 Dartford H 69.34 7
74 5 Carly Bland 25 42:45 Dartford RR 95.40 11
75 67 Gary Salmon 44 42:46 Thanet RR 68.87 4
76 68 Mark Cooper 46 42:52 Canterbury H 68.40 8
77 69 Vic Withey 57 42:54 Dartford RR 67.92 27
78 70 Mark Wenman 52 42:56 Canterbury H 67.45 9
79 71 Andrew Rackham 33 43:07 Sevenoaks AC 66.98 6
80 72 Martin Wisdom 45 43:13 New Eltham J 66.51 27
81 73 Darren Smart 31 43:14 Dartford H 66.04 9
82 74 Gary Hughes 31 43:15 Medway & Mstn AC 65.57 2
83 75 Julius Christmas 39 43:19 Canterbury H 65.09 16
84 76 Lyndon Gurr 44 43:27 Maidstone H 64.62 26
85 77 Kit Nelson 41 43:27 Invicta EK AC 64.15 3
86 78 John Denyer 58 43:29 Sevenoaks AC 63.68 12
87 79 Steve Trice 38 43:40 Larkfield AC 63.21 7
88 80 John Williams 49 43:41 New Eltham J 62.74 29
89 -- Christine Johnson   43:46 Ash Tri (Gst N2) -- --
90 81 David Abery 48 43:50 Gravesend RR & AC 62.26 5
91 82 Steve Shrimplin 48 43:51 Sittingbourne Str 61.79 25
92 83 David Wright 41 43:53 Gravesend RR & AC 61.32 14
93 84 Martin Henry 43 44:04 Canterbury H 60.85 4
94 85 Martin Coombes 50 44:05 Canterbury H 60.38 4
95 86 Lyndon Collins 56 44:06 Sevenoaks AC 59.91 27
96 87 Alex Horsley 29 44:08 Thanet RR 59.43 3
97 88 Mike Abousselam 50 44:08 Bromley Vets AC 58.96 12
98 89 Paul Shelley 32 44:10 Sevenoaks AC 58.49 5
99 90 Brian Pitkin 42 44:11 Swanley & Dist AC 58.02 17
100 91 Steve Northcott 39 44:11 Plumstead Rnnrs 57.55 2
101 92 Erik Folkesson 43 44:11 Sevenoaks AC 57.08 8
102 93 George Old 48 44:12 New Eltham J 56.60 10
103 -- ???? 0 44:13 Guest N1 -- --
104 94 Simon Robertson 48 44:24 Swanley & Dist AC 56.13 36
105 95 Mark Powell 43 44:28 Canterbury H 55.66 3
106 96 Mike Smith 38 44:31 Istead & Ifield H 55.19 10
107 97 Geoff Kitchener 57 44:32 Sevenoaks AC 54.72 26
108 98 Mark Woods 46 44:33 Paddock Wood AC 54.25 32
109 99 Michael Boddy 42 44:35 Swanley & Dist AC 53.77 31
110 100 Dave Morris 57 44:35 Larkfield AC 53.30 11
111 101 Simon Bonell 31 44:35 Larkfield AC 52.83 10
112 6 Zoe Harris 28 44:36 Istead & Ifield H 94.25 Debut
113 102 Rob Bright 50 44:40 Larkfield AC 52.36 16
114 103 Joe Hicks 53 44:42 Canterbury H 51.89 14
115 104 John Gillis 48 44:43 Istead & Ifield H 51.42 11
116 7 Janet Cobby 45 44:48 New Eltham J 93.10 37
117 105 John Batty 53 44:48 Invicta EK AC 50.94 16
118 106 Gerry Reilly 58 44:52 Canterbury H 50.47 16
119 8 Sarah Kenyon 36 44:53 Medway & Mstn AC 91.95 17
120 9 Paula Stockton 41 44:55 Maidstone H 90.80 15
121 107 Rob Carr 39 44:59 Sevenoaks AC 50.00 3
122 108 Andy Farrant 50 45:04 Canterbury H 49.53 10
123 10 Claire Gaskill 30 45:07 Istead & Ifield H 89.66 8
124 109 John Leach 62 45:08 New Eltham J 49.06 5
125 11 Emma Greatrix 35 45:10 Canterbury H 88.51 9
126 110 Geoff Vine 59 45:13 Sevenoaks AC 48.58 13
127 111 Ian Creasy 42 45:16 Istead & Ifield H 48.11 5
128 112 Ian Broad 38 45:17 Invicta EK AC 47.64 10
129 12 Barbara Wenman 48 45:20 Canterbury H 87.36 10
130 113 Terry Nice 50 45:21 Medway & Mstn AC 47.17 24
131 114 Chris Marshall 59 45:23 Bromley Vets AC 46.70 35
132 115 Dave Hammond 35 45:26 Canterbury H 46.23 9
133 116 Lionel Stielow 58 45:26 Paddock Wood AC 45.75 37
134 117 Steve Jones 50 45:26 Thanet RR 45.28 34
135 118 Luke Hayes 18 45:42 Istead & Ifield H 44.81 15
136 119 Graham Melrose 50 45:45 Gravesend RR & AC 44.34 18
137 120 Sam Knight 20 45:46 Invicta EK AC 43.87 6
138 121 Garry McGurren 41 45:47 New Eltham J 43.40 17
139 122 Ken Emirali 44 45:50 Gravesend RR & AC 42.92 Debut
140 13 Bridget Ostrehan 36 45:57 Larkfield AC 86.21 15
141 123 Ian Pateman 49 46:15 Sittingbourne Str 42.45 23
142 124 Michael White 43 46:18 Maidstone H 41.98 10
143 125 Eric Pestell 53 46:19 Gravesend RR & AC 41.51 23
144 126 Rob Wiles 56 46:22 Larkfield AC 41.04 2
145 14 Bernadette Harrop 33 46:29 Dartford RR 85.06 16
146 15 Alison Bell 23 46:32 Istead & Ifield H 83.91 11
147 16 Sarah Maguire 37 46:32 Canterbury H 82.76 27
148 127 Ian Gower 47 46:34 Sittingbourne Str 40.57 22
149 128 Sean McGranaghan 50 46:42 New Eltham J 40.09 32
150 129 Simon Hanson 29 46:46 Maidstone H 39.62 Debut
151 130 Steve Barker 37 46:48 New Eltham J 39.15 5
152 17 Jane Blackmore 44 46:50 Swanley & Dist AC 81.61 29
153 131 Brian Fennelly 48 46:52 Canterbury H 38.68 11
154 132 David Moore 37 46:59 Maidstone H 38.21 20
155 18 Sharon McGuiness 45 47:13 Swanley & Dist AC 80.46 5
156 133 Paul Holland 40 47:19 Maidstone H 37.74 17
157 134 Bob Hedderman 45 47:24 Larkfield AC 37.26 2
158 135 Peter Burton 62 47:27 Istead & Ifield H 36.79 32
159 19 Liz Berns 30 47:28 Larkfield AC 79.31 6
160 20 Penny May 30 47:29 Medway & Mstn AC 78.16 3
161 136 Matt Bowley 30 47:30 Dartford RR 36.32 9
162 137 Simon Riley 43 47:30 New Eltham J 35.85 20
163 21 Sally George 25 47:33 Istead & Ifield H 77.01 4
164 138 Nick Claydon 49 47:34 Istead & Ifield H 35.38 13
165 139 Tony Farmer 59 47:37 Dartford H 34.91 23
166 140 Bob Thomas 52 47:44 New Eltham J 34.43 30
167 141 Brian Maillardet 58 47:56 New Eltham J 33.96 27
168 142 Marco Keir 45 47:57 Canterbury H 33.49 12
169 22 Lynne Champion 38 48:00 Istead & Ifield H 75.86 12
170 143 Paul Foreman 50 48:03 Swanley & Dist AC 33.02 3
171 144 John Kemp 61 48:05 New Eltham J 32.55 10
172 145 Graham Pick 47 48:06 Thanet RR 32.08 26
173 146 Paul Chambers 31 48:20 Sittingbourne Str 31.60 5
174 147 Rob Hall 35 48:23 Medway & Mstn AC 31.13 3
175 148 Kevin Baker 57 48:23 Canterbury H 30.66 11
176 149 Liam Hayes 48 48:24 Gravesend RR & AC 30.19 26
177 150 Russel Morling 40 48:38 Maidstone H 29.72 4
178 151 Dave Monckton 35 48:40 Canterbury H 29.25 3
179 152 David Lamkin 48 48:42 Swanley & Dist AC 28.77 27
180 153 Roy Gooderson 49 48:45 Canterbury H 28.30 25
181 154 Dave Winfield 51 48:45 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.83 30
182 155 Barry Bell 58 48:46 Istead & Ifield H 27.36 27
183 23 Ruth Ward 23 48:49 Dartford H 74.71 7
184 156 John Daly 48 48:51 New Eltham J 26.89 20
185 24 Sue Coombes 49 48:54 Canterbury H 73.56 10
186 157 Andy Evans 36 49:04 Swanley & Dist AC 26.42 Debut
187 -- Bohdan Rainczak   49:05 Ash Tri (Gst O3) -- --
188 158 Paul Williams 48 49:06 Sittingbourne Str 25.94 5
189 25 Jenny Neal 37 49:08 New Eltham J 72.41 21
190 26 Pat Halstead 54 49:12 Swanley & Dist AC 71.26 27
191 159 Brian Snead 60 49:16 Thanet RR 25.47 16
192 160 Keith Unitt 49 49:22 New Eltham J 25.00 9
193 161 Patrick Collins 67 49:25 Bromley Vets AC 24.53 25
194 27 Eleanor Vida 27 49:29 New Eltham J 70.11 4
195 162 Robin Heel 50 49:29 Gravesend RR & AC 24.06 11
196 163 Steve Russell 60 49:33 Medway & Mstn AC 23.58 7
197 28 Genevieve Holden 26 49:39 Thanet RR 68.97 6
198 -- Julian Bone   49:42 Guest B4 -- --
199 29 Linda Gray 59 49:43 Bromley Vets AC 67.82 3
200 164 Dave Lewis 49 49:44 New Eltham J 23.11 23
201 30 Caroline Burley 43 49:45 Swanley & Dist AC 66.67 5
202 165 Steve Freeman 49 49:46 New Eltham J 22.64 30
203 31 Maria Baker 37 49:50 Gravesend RR & AC 65.52 24
204 166 Brian Sidell 43 50:10 Dartford RR 22.17 4
205 -- Peter Foster   50:15 Guest T2 -- --
206 167 Steve Walker 51 50:17 New Eltham J 21.70 36
207 32 Stephanie Wood 41 50:21 Swanley & Dist AC 64.37 7
208 33 Suzanne Dowse 28 50:21 Thanet RR 63.22 Debut
209 34 Deborah Munton 48 50:22 Sevenoaks AC 62.07 24
210 35 Carol Emery 47 50:27 Paddock Wood AC 60.92 33
211 36 Kady Cartwright 23 50:34 Paddock Wood AC 59.77 4
212 37 Natalie Bent 23 51:01 Invicta EK AC 58.62 3
213 -- Kieron Woods   51:03 Guest -- --
214 168 David Moorekite 66 51:04 Invicta EK AC 21.23 4
215 38 Sarah Day 32 51:09 Larkfield AC 57.47 16
216 169 Bill Lancaster 60 51:13 Gravesend RR & AC 20.75 11
217 170 Steve Smith 39 51:21 Dartford H 20.28 6
218 39 Carol Beadle 42 51:21 Sevenoaks AC 56.32 3
219 40 Jane Bright 56 51:23 Larkfield AC 55.17 5
220 41 Karena Norton 45 51:24 Maidstone H 54.02 23
221 171 Peter Chambers 47 51:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.81 2
222 172 Matt Fraser 38 51:31 Maidstone H 19.34 8
223 173 Joe Cleverly 74 51:32 New Eltham J 18.87 23
224 174 Ray Smith 52 51:39 New Eltham J 18.40 5
225 175 Ravi Cautick 31 51:42 Larkfield AC 17.92 22
226 42 Julie Jones 53 51:46 Thanet RR 52.87 23
227 176 Mike Desborough 50 51:48 Invicta EK AC 17.45 Debut
228 177 Graham Pearson 34 51:49 Maidstone H 16.98 3
229 178 Douglas Milroy 25 51:58 Medway & Mstn AC 16.51 5
230 179 Bob Pullen 44 52:18 Canterbury H 16.04 16
231 180 Andy Dumbleton 36 52:26 Dartford RR 15.57 16
232 43 Kay Risby 45 52:36 Maidstone H 51.72 16
233 44 Joanne Murphy 46 52:42 Sittingbourne Str 50.57 21
234 181 Dave Hattersley 59 52:47 Maidstone H 15.09 35
235 45 Gill Monk 26 52:56 Medway & Mstn AC 49.43 2
236 182 Stephen Wilson 51 53:00 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.62 14
237 183 Markus Graves 59 53:03 Dartford H 14.15 11
238 184 Roy Hammond 65 53:05 Paddock Wood AC 13.68 4
239 185 Martin Baggaley 46 53:20 New Eltham J 13.21 3
240 186 Simon Lewis 48 53:26 Sevenoaks AC 12.74 6
241 187 Colin Carpenter 56 53:27 Medway & Mstn AC 12.26 37
242 46 Verity Currie 30 53:29 Maidstone H 48.28 15
243 188 Robert Halstead 55 53:37 Swanley & Dist AC 11.79 19
244 47 Bridgit Weekes 48 53:45 Bromley Vets AC 47.13 18
245 48 Maria Grey 48 53:47 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.98 25
246 49 Chris Young 50 53:51 Bromley Vets AC 44.83 22
247 50 Tina Jones 60 53:57 Canterbury H 43.68 3
248 51 Cherry Stewart 43 54:05 Larkfield AC 42.53 Debut
249 189 Ron Smith 66 54:13 Sittingbourne Str 11.32 26
250 -- Roger Thorpe   54:17 Guest -- --
251 190 David Truman 46 54:20 Sevenoaks AC 10.85 4
252 52 Gillian Skellon 46 54:21 Dartford H 41.38 11
253 53 Wendy Osmond 41 54:25 Canterbury H 40.23 15
254 191 John Rains 65 54:25 Medway & Mstn AC 10.38 32
255 192 Ron Gadd 74 54:36 Bromley Vets AC 9.91 30
256 54 Fran Drake   54:37 Thanet RR 39.08 Debut
257 55 Alison Ley 46 54:38 Invicta EK AC 37.93 4
258 56 Teresa Milroy 26 54:58 Medway & Mstn AC 36.78 5
259 57 Janice Moorekite 49 55:00 Invicta EK AC 35.63 18
260 -- Paul Tomlin 34 55:02 Guest N4 -- --
261 58 Tania Weber 49 55:04 Larkfield AC 34.48 4
262 193 Paul Tabor 46 55:14 Sevenoaks AC 9.43 21
263 194 Ian Dawson 53 55:20 Maidstone H 8.96 10
264 195 Joe Regan 56 55:24 New Eltham J 8.49 19
265 59 June Johnson 62 55:25 Sevenoaks AC 33.33 28
266 196 Michael Richardson 55 55:29 Dartford RR 8.02 34
267 197 John Hill-Turner 55 55:30 Invicta EK AC 7.55 3
268 198 Richard Hills 54 55:30 Swanley & Dist AC 7.08 26
269 -- ????   55:35 Guest -- --
270 60 Sharon Gee 36 55:40 Gravesend RR & AC 32.18 4
271 199 Les Pullen 52 55:43 Plumstead Rnnrs 6.60 2
272 61 Sandra Barbuti 41 55:43 Istead & Ifield H 31.03 11
273 62 Penny Fairbrass 47 55:46 Invicta EK AC 29.89 5
274 200 Anthony Jackson 20 56:04 Sittingbourne Str 6.13 4
275 63 Karen Baggaley 45 56:20 New Eltham J 28.74 7
276 64 Claire McDonald 28 56:27 Paddock Wood AC 27.59 5
277 201 John Brown 69 56:36 Maidstone H 5.66 38
278 65 Suzie Wiltshire 25 56:40 Dartford H 26.44 5
279 202 Bob Carter 69 57:06 Istead & Ifield H 5.19 21
280 203 Richard Hudson 50 57:10 Invicta EK AC 4.72 Debut
281 204 Steve Jahans 67 57:12 New Eltham J 4.25 3
282 66 Judith Hillier 52 57:17 Gravesend RR & AC 25.29 9
283 67 Maureen Farmer 59 57:18 Dartford H 24.14 23
284 68 Catherine Warner 42 57:28 New Eltham J 22.99 3
285 69 Jill Richardson 47 57:36 Dartford RR 21.84 24
286 70 Katrina Patching 50 57:48 Bromley Vets AC 20.69 4
287 71 Mary Jacob 38 58:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 19.54 5
288 -- Sue Bathgate   58:21 Guest A4 -- --
289 72 Lesley Archer 34 58:49 Istead & Ifield H 18.39 12
290 73 Wendy De Boick 54 58:51 Canterbury H 17.24 3
291 205 Terry Smith 39 58:56 Dartford H 3.77 Debut
292 74 Miriam Dorrity 53 59:01 Paddock Wood AC 16.09 7
293 75 Val Lindsey 58 59:34 Paddock Wood AC 14.94 29
294 76 Tina Doyle 53 59:44 Medway & Mstn AC 13.79 36
295 77 Wendy Knee 52 1:00:18 Sittingbourne Str 12.64 26
296 206 Rob Appleford 43 1:00:28 Gravesend RR & AC 3.30 10
297 207 Derek Evenden 55 1:00:46 Maidstone H 2.83 7
298 78 Jill Petts 42 1:00:58 Sittingbourne Str 11.49 7
299 208 Robert Holmes 61 1:01:31 Sittingbourne Str 2.36 32
300 -- Ross Rae   1:01:59 Guest T1 -- --
301 79 Penny Roberts 59 1:02:01 Paddock Wood AC 10.34 29
302 209 Jim Anderson 61 1:02:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.89 27
303 80 Janet Smith 44 1:02:20 New Eltham J 9.20 5
304 81 Claire Ward 40 1:02:24 Istead & Ifield H 8.05 3
305 82 Ruth Kay 56 1:02:30 Invicta EK AC 6.90 20
306 83 Debbie Clifford 40 1:02:43 Canterbury H 5.75 3
307 210 Mike Emery 50 1:04:15 Paddock Wood AC 1.42 24
308 84 Jane Morris 50 1:05:25 Larkfield AC 4.60 5
309 85 Sharon Taylor 44 1:06:20 Thanet RR 3.45 3
310 211 Peter Greenwood 64 1:07:24 Canterbury H 0.94 Debut
311 -- Claire Green   1:07:40 Ash Tri (Gst O2) -- --
312 86 Julie Wing 56 1:08:59 Maidstone H 2.30 14
313 87 Jan Giles 68 1:12:37 Istead & Ifield H 1.15 29
314 212 Steve Wing 55 1:20:54 Maidstone H 0.47 Debut