Kent Fitness XC Match 4, Season 2006-2007

Knole Park, Sevenoaks on 2006-12-17 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
298 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 24 29:49 Dartford H 100.00 17
2 2 Andy Thomas   31:02 Medway & Mstn AC 99.50 Debut
3 3 Darrell Smith 39 31:06 Sevenoaks AC 99.00 Debut
4 -- Joe Durrant   31:18 Cambridge H (Gst) -- --
5 4 Clayton Barrett 28 31:21 Medway & Mstn AC 98.51 17
6 5 Daniel Pyne 21 31:42 Dartford H 98.01 5
7 -- Scott Richardson   31:50 Tonbridge AC (Gst 902) -- --
8 6 Neil Ayrton 44 32:04 Bromley Vets AC 97.51 2
9 7 James Gibson 17 32:08 Larkfield AC 97.01 2
10 8 Gary Bryant 38 32:11 Dartford RR 96.52 23
11 -- Daniel Green   32:17 Ash & Dist (Gst 965) -- --
12 9 Mike Baron 47 32:21 Swanley & Dist AC 96.02 23
13 10 James Ridger 27 32:33 Paddock Wood AC 95.52 4
14 11 Andrew Green 38 32:47 Dartford RR 95.02 22
15 12 David Ives 30 33:08 Sevenoaks AC 94.53 4
16 13 Steve Throssell 33 33:09 Larkfield AC 94.03 3
17 14 Mickael Hegesippe 34 33:10 Paddock Wood AC 93.53 10
18 15 Raymond Pearce 47 33:20 Istead & Ifield H 93.03 16
19 16 Stuart Nicholson 30 33:25 Swanley & Dist AC 92.54 5
20 17 Mark Champion 38 33:26 Istead & Ifield H 92.04 19
21 18 James Batchelder 27 33:36 Paddock Wood AC 91.54 7
22 19 Philip Wallace 58 33:37 Medway & Mstn AC 91.04 30
23 20 Dave Thompson 41 33:38 Maidstone H 90.55 20
24 21 Steve Groom 26 33:41 Larkfield AC 90.05 16
25 22 Steve Cable 43 33:49 Istead & Ifield H 89.55 25
26 23 David Harvey 23 33:50 Medway & Mstn AC 89.05 6
27 24 Bob Fursey 43 33:52 Medway & Mstn AC 88.56 26
28 25 Martin Knapp 54 33:55 Invicta EK AC 88.06 8
29 26 Chris Desmond 43 33:56 Sevenoaks AC 87.56 29
30 27 Steven Clark 53 33:58 Canterbury H 87.06 33
31 28 Rob Cheeseman 57 34:02 Larkfield AC 86.57 3
32 29 Neil Harris 25 34:07 Sevenoaks AC 86.07 Debut
33 30 Derek George 35 34:09 Istead & Ifield H 85.57 20
34 1 Annabelle Stearns 36 34:13 Invicta EK AC 100.00 4
35 31 Nick Varley 37 34:17 Swanley & Dist AC 85.07 3
36 32 Neil Clark 42 34:27 Larkfield AC 84.58 Debut
37 33 Iain Morris 29 34:36 Larkfield AC 84.08 9
38 34 Alex Fairman 20 34:40 Larkfield AC 83.58 Debut
39 35 Chris Neale 39 34:44 Larkfield AC 83.08 3
40 36 Peter Buckingham 38 34:48 Paddock Wood AC 82.59 15
41 37 Anthony Jackson 20 34:49 Sittingbourne Str 82.09 3
42 38 Tony Durey 43 34:51 Dartford H 81.59 11
43 39 John Wilkins 55 34:52 Invicta EK AC 81.09 20
44 40 Steve Lelliot 45 34:54 Istead & Ifield H 80.60 26
45 41 Mark Wilkins 26 34:57 Invicta EK AC 80.10 9
46 42 Mark Mellon 38 34:59 Gravesend RR & AC 79.60 18
47 43 Dave Clayton 39 35:04 Maidstone H 79.10 16
48 44 Jason Gould 39 35:11 Larkfield AC 78.61 3
49 45 Ken Rains 49 35:16 Medway & Mstn AC 78.11 5
50 46 Andrew Archer 36 35:24 Istead & Ifield H 77.61 30
51 47 Mike Turner 45 35:31 Bromley Vets AC 77.11 8
52 48 Tony Culshaw 58 35:39 Invicta EK AC 76.62 35
53 49 Peter Gibson 46 35:45 Istead & Ifield H 76.12 9
54 50 Stephen Blackmore 44 35:51 Dartford RR 75.62 22
55 51 Adrian Moody 44 35:53 Medway & Mstn AC 75.12 22
56 52 Peter Butler 48 35:59 Dartford RR 74.63 12
57 53 David Lee 28 36:01 Sevenoaks AC 74.13 28
58 54 Peter Thomas 46 36:03 Sittingbourne Str 73.63 16
59 2 Nicola Susans 26 36:07 Larkfield AC 98.84 22
60 55 Daniel Rumble 32 36:13 Canterbury H 73.13 Debut
61 56 David Law 39 36:15 Maidstone H 72.64 36
62 57 Dave Willumson 40 36:16 Sevenoaks AC 72.14 6
63 58 Gary Salmon 44 36:18 Thanet RR 71.64 3
64 59 David Thornby 55 36:20 Maidstone H 71.14 20
65 60 Kent Parker 41 36:21 Sittingbourne Str 70.65 28
66 3 Elaine Murty 19 36:23 Dartford H 97.67 16
67 61 Rob Day 29 36:25 Larkfield AC 70.15 13
68 62 Andrew Budd 40 36:31 Invicta EK AC 69.65 2
69 63 Andy Francis 43 36:36 Istead & Ifield H 69.15 30
70 64 Ivon Whitmore 54 36:40 Medway & Mstn AC 68.66 32
71 65 Joe Cooper 20 36:49 Invicta EK AC 68.16 2
72 66 Simon Dixon 42 36:51 Sevenoaks AC 67.66 Debut
73 67 Arthur Martin 28 36:53 Invicta EK AC 67.16 3
74 68 Andrew Fletcher 48 37:01 Paddock Wood AC 66.67 20
75 69 Mario Cientanni 46 37:07 Gravesend RR & AC 66.17 5
76 70 David Stead 23 37:09 Invicta EK AC 65.67 4
77 71 Alan Newman 53 37:11 Medway & Mstn AC 65.17 20
78 72 Mike Murdoch 39 37:13 Maidstone H 64.68 27
79 73 Neil Hacon 38 37:37 Sittingbourne Str 64.18 17
80 74 Carl Gardner 29 37:42 Dartford H 63.68 6
81 75 Steve Hickmott 40 37:44 Dartford H 63.18 10
82 76 Jason Knight 33 37:46 Larkfield AC 62.69 12
83 77 Mark Wenman 52 37:48 Canterbury H 62.19 8
84 78 Rob Peers 41 37:50 Sevenoaks AC 61.69 14
85 79 John Denyer 58 37:52 Sevenoaks AC 61.19 11
86 80 Steve Cason 48 37:53 Istead & Ifield H 60.70 5
87 81 Steve Shrimplin 48 37:55 Sittingbourne Str 60.20 24
88 4 Carly Bland 25 37:57 Dartford RR 96.51 10
89 82 John Williams 49 37:58 New Eltham J 59.70 28
90 83 Phil Penhaligan 40 38:02 Larkfield AC 59.20 2
91 84 Vic Withey 57 38:04 Dartford RR 58.71 26
92 85 Merv Brameld 54 38:08 Invicta EK AC 58.21 13
93 86 Ian Pateman 49 38:16 Sittingbourne Str 57.71 22
94 87 Mark Weber 43 38:17 Larkfield AC 57.21 11
95 88 David Wright 41 38:18 Gravesend RR & AC 56.72 13
96 89 David Ringrose 36 38:20 Dartford RR 56.22 12
97 90 Mike Abousselam 50 38:21 Bromley Vets AC 55.72 11
98 91 Lyndon Gurr 44 38:24 Maidstone H 55.22 25
99 5 Sharon Hawkins 42 38:25 Invicta EK AC 95.35 5
100 92 Lyndon Collins 56 38:27 Sevenoaks AC 54.73 26
101 93 Martin Coombes 50 38:28 Canterbury H 54.23 3
102 6 Janet Cobby 44 38:30 New Eltham J 94.19 36
103 94 Dave Field 50 38:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 53.73 12
104 95 Chris Marshall 59 38:31 Bromley Vets AC 53.23 34
105 96 Kevin Murison 43 38:32 Gravesend RR & AC 52.74 32
106 97 Martin Wisdom 45 38:35 New Eltham J 52.24 26
107 98 Jason Horne 37 38:37 Istead & Ifield H 51.74 27
108 99 Jurgen Imschoot 32 38:39 Istead & Ifield H 51.24 4
109 100 Steve Reynolds 48 38:47 Canterbury H 50.75 29
110 101 Phil Greenfield 47 38:49 Bromley Vets AC 50.25 12
111 102 George Old 48 38:52 New Eltham J 49.75 9
112 103 David Abery 48 38:57 Gravesend RR & AC 49.25 4
113 104 Simon Bonell 31 38:58 Larkfield AC 48.76 9
114 105 Eric Pestell 53 38:59 Gravesend RR & AC 48.26 22
115 106 Michael Boddy 42 39:01 Swanley & Dist AC 47.76 30
116 7 Emma Greatrix 35 39:04 Canterbury H 93.02 8
117 -- Paul Marshall   39:07 Guest 915 -- --
118 8 Claire Gaskill 30 39:10 Istead & Ifield H 91.86 7
119 107 Geoff Vine 59 39:13 Sevenoaks AC 47.26 12
120 108 Dave Hammond 35 39:15 Canterbury H 46.77 8
121 109 Clive Walker 47 39:16 Bromley Vets AC 46.27 2
122 110 Harry Abrahim 41 39:16 Paddock Wood AC 45.77 8
123 9 Bernadette Harrop 33 39:17 Dartford RR 90.70 15
124 111 John Tolhurst 52 39:23 Paddock Wood AC 45.27 5
125 112 Erik Folkesson 43 39:24 Sevenoaks AC 44.78 7
126 113 Ian Gower 47 39:26 Sittingbourne Str 44.28 21
127 114 Geoff Hurrel 43 39:28 Paddock Wood AC 43.78 Debut
128 115 John Gillis 48 39:30 Istead & Ifield H 43.28 10
129 116 John White 59 39:32 New Eltham J 42.79 29
130 117 Steve Jones 50 39:35 Thanet RR 42.29 33
131 118 Simon Hallpike 53 39:41 Sevenoaks AC 41.79 6
132 10 Lynette Walker 41 39:43 Bromley Vets AC 89.53 4
133 119 Rob Bright 50 39:47 Larkfield AC 41.29 15
134 11 Cathy Harvey 21 39:48 Medway & Mstn AC 88.37 8
135 120 John Leach 62 39:49 New Eltham J 40.80 4
136 121 Tony Farmer 59 39:51 Dartford H 40.30 22
137 122 Dave Morris 56 39:56 Larkfield AC 39.80 10
138 123 Steve Northcott 39 39:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 39.30 Debut
139 124 Ian Broad 38 40:00 Invicta EK AC 38.81 9
140 125 Lionel Stielow 58 40:02 Paddock Wood AC 38.31 36
141 12 Barbara Wenman 48 40:03 Canterbury H 87.21 9
142 126 Rob Wiles 56 40:07 Larkfield AC 37.81 Debut
143 127 Andy Farrant 50 40:11 Canterbury H 37.31 9
144 13 Jane Blackmore 44 40:12 Swanley & Dist AC 86.05 28
145 128 John Kemp 61 40:18 New Eltham J 36.82 9
146 14 Cathy Hughes 40 40:30 Dartford RR 84.88 20
147 129 Greg Morris 50 40:33 Bromley Vets AC 36.32 4
148 130 Michael White 43 40:41 Maidstone H 35.82 9
149 131 Peter Cane 52 40:43 New Eltham J 35.32 8
150 132 Ian Creasy 42 40:46 Istead & Ifield H 34.83 4
151 15 Cara Oliver 33 40:48 Dartford RR 83.72 18
152 133 Terry Wardale 47 40:51 New Eltham J 34.33 22
153 -- Maurice Marchant   40:57 Guest 88 -- --
154 134 Sean McGranaghan 50 40:59 New Eltham J 33.83 31
155 135 David Pierson 54 41:02 Medway & Mstn AC 33.33 13
156 136 Ray Chapman 49 41:10 Bromley Vets AC 32.84 17
157 137 Gerald Baron 53 41:13 Larkfield AC 32.34 8
158 138 Graham Melrose 49 41:30 Gravesend RR & AC 31.84 17
159 139 Luke Hayes 18 41:38 Istead & Ifield H 31.34 14
160 140 Russel Morling 39 41:40 Maidstone H 30.85 3
161 141 Steve Barker 37 41:40 New Eltham J 30.35 4
162 142 Keith Unitt 48 41:45 New Eltham J 29.85 8
163 16 Liz Berns 30 41:47 Larkfield AC 82.56 5
164 17 Sharon McGuiness 44 41:50 Swanley & Dist AC 81.40 4
165 143 Des White 52 41:52 Paddock Wood AC 29.35 20
166 18 Fiona Buckingham 38 41:54 Paddock Wood AC 80.23 13
167 19 Julie Stoppani 43 41:58 Maidstone H 79.07 16
168 144 Nick Claydon 49 42:00 Istead & Ifield H 28.86 12
169 145 Graham Pick 46 42:02 Thanet RR 28.36 25
170 146 Ravi Cautick 31 42:03 Larkfield AC 27.86 21
171 147 Francis Mahon 47 42:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 27.36 2
172 148 Gary Harvey 27 42:11 Sittingbourne Str 26.87 7
173 20 Janice Moorekite 49 42:12 Invicta EK AC 77.91 17
174 21 Pat Halstead 54 42:14 Swanley & Dist AC 76.74 26
175 22 Eleanor Vida 27 42:17 New Eltham J 75.58 3
176 23 Jenny Neal 37 42:20 New Eltham J 74.42 20
177 149 Peter Godbee 56 42:22 Swanley & Dist AC 26.37 28
178 150 Kit Claxton 35 42:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 25.87 2
179 -- ?????   42:31 Swanley & Dist AC -- --
180 151 Liam Hayes 48 42:33 Gravesend RR & AC 25.37 25
181 24 Sue Coombes 49 42:35 Canterbury H 73.26 9
182 25 Bridgit Weekes 48 42:36 Bromley Vets AC 72.09 17
183 152 John Daly 48 42:41 New Eltham J 24.88 19
184 26 Caroline Richards 45 42:48 Paddock Wood AC 70.93 Debut
185 153 Simon Riley 43 42:50 New Eltham J 24.38 19
186 27 Claire McGavigon 35 42:54 Bromley Vets AC 69.77 4
187 154 Steve Russell 60 42:55 Medway & Mstn AC 23.88 6
188 28 Maria Baker 37 42:55 Gravesend RR & AC 68.60 23
189 29 Anne Poole 41 42:57 Larkfield AC 67.44 5
190 155 Steve Freeman 49 42:57 New Eltham J 23.38 29
191 156 Peter Ratcliffe 56 42:58 Bromley Vets AC 22.89 10
192 157 Brian Snead 60 43:00 Thanet RR 22.39 15
193 158 Steve Walker 51 43:03 New Eltham J 21.89 35
194 159 Kevin Baker 57 43:05 Canterbury H 21.39 10
195 30 Lynne Champion 37 43:06 Istead & Ifield H 66.28 11
196 160 Richard Vero 46 43:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 20.90 7
197 161 Mike Janes 51 43:09 Swanley & Dist AC 20.40 4
198 162 Paul Chambers 31 43:15 Sittingbourne Str 19.90 4
199 163 Brian Fennelly 48 43:15 Canterbury H 19.40 10
200 -- Bohdan Rainczuk   43:18 Ashford Tri (Gst 904) -- --
201 31 Carol Emery 47 43:27 Paddock Wood AC 65.12 32
202 164 Nigel Kent 45 43:29 New Eltham J 18.91 9
203 32 Caroline Burley 43 43:32 Swanley & Dist AC 63.95 4
204 33 Sue James 56 43:35 Paddock Wood AC 62.79 22
205 165 Joe Regan 55 43:38 New Eltham J 18.41 18
206 166 Richard Storr 51 43:39 Istead & Ifield H 17.91 17
207 34 Kady Cartwright 23 43:44 Paddock Wood AC 61.63 3
208 35 Claire Langford 33 43:53 Larkfield AC 60.47 Debut
209 36 Wendy Smith 48 43:56 Canterbury H 59.30 25
210 37 Linda Gray 59 43:56 Bromley Vets AC 58.14 2
211 167 Paul Williams 48 44:00 Sittingbourne Str 17.41 4
212 168 Barry Bell 58 44:04 Istead & Ifield H 16.92 26
213 38 Deborah Munton 48 44:16 Sevenoaks AC 56.98 23
214 169 Ray Smith 52 44:19 New Eltham J 16.42 4
215 170 Adrian Walters 50 44:23 Bromley Vets AC 15.92 3
216 39 Jane Bright 56 44:28 Larkfield AC 55.81 4
217 171 Edward Broad 64 44:29 Invicta EK AC 15.42 32
218 40 Joanne Murphy 46 44:34 Sittingbourne Str 54.65 20
219 41 Lindsey Moore 38 44:39 Paddock Wood AC 53.49 Debut
220 172 Mark Foster 44 44:42 Thanet RR 14.93 5
221 173 William Archer 66 44:47 Istead & Ifield H 14.43 6
222 174 Matt Fraser 38 44:51 Maidstone H 13.93 7
223 175 Dave Lewis 49 44:58 New Eltham J 13.43 22
224 176 Chris Tree 36 45:08 Larkfield AC 12.94 5
225 42 Priscilla Walkington 29 45:13 Canterbury H 52.33 3
226 43 Julie Jones 53 45:18 Thanet RR 51.16 22
227 44 Sarah Day 32 45:20 Larkfield AC 50.00 15
228 177 Steve Smith   45:31 Dartford H 12.44 5
229 -- Mary Oxley   45:37 Guest -- --
230 178 Markus Graves 58 45:45 Dartford H 11.94 10
231 179 Graham Pearson 34 45:50 Maidstone H 11.44 2
232 180 Dave Hattersley 58 45:54 Maidstone H 10.95 34
233 45 Chris Young 50 46:01 Bromley Vets AC 48.84 21
234 46 vicki White 29 46:05 Sevenoaks AC 47.67 3
235 181 Warren Graham 63 46:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.45 22
236 182 Stephen Wilson 51 46:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.95 13
237 183 Robert Halstead 55 46:33 Swanley & Dist AC 9.45 18
238 184 Ray Marshall 59 46:35 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.96 23
239 185 Ron Gadd 74 46:40 Bromley Vets AC 8.46 29
240 47 Gemma May 25 46:42 Dartford RR 46.51 6
241 186 Douglas Milroy 25 46:43 Medway & Mstn AC 7.96 4
242 48 Michelle De Kisshazy 42 46:48 Swanley & Dist AC 45.35 Debut
243 187 Bryan Boorer 62 46:50 Larkfield AC 7.46 15
244 188 Ian Dawson 53 46:55 Maidstone H 6.97 9
245 189 Ron Smith 66 47:12 Sittingbourne Str 6.47 25
246 49 Claire Cornish 39 47:17 Larkfield AC 44.19 14
247 50 Alison White 51 47:27 Paddock Wood AC 43.02 13
248 190 David Truman 46 47:35 Sevenoaks AC 5.97 3
249 51 Yvie Cloke 46 47:41 Sevenoaks AC 41.86 4
250 52 Sharon Gee 36 47:49 Gravesend RR & AC 40.70 3
251 191 Colin Carpenter 56 47:51 Medway & Mstn AC 5.47 36
252 53 Gill Tree 43 47:57 Paddock Wood AC 39.53 10
253 54 Susan Holland 44 48:15 Istead & Ifield H 38.37 22
254 -- Paul Tomlin   48:22 Guest 985 -- --
255 55 Gillian Skellon 46 48:25 Dartford H 37.21 10
256 56 Alison Ley 46 48:31 Invicta EK AC 36.05 3
257 57 Sandra Barbuti 41 48:34 Istead & Ifield H 34.88 10
258 58 Teresa Milroy 26 48:41 Medway & Mstn AC 33.72 4
259 59 June Johnson 62 48:45 Sevenoaks AC 32.56 27
260 60 Katrina Patching 50 48:53 Bromley Vets AC 31.40 3
261 61 Sally Beeby 42 49:00 Larkfield AC 30.23 2
262 62 Maureen Farmer 59 49:01 Dartford H 29.07 22
263 63 Tina Jones 60 49:08 Canterbury H 27.91 2
264 192 John Brown 69 49:16 Maidstone H 4.98 37
265 64 Gillian Calliste 46 49:18 Istead & Ifield H 26.74 25
266 65 Wendy Osmond 41 49:38 Canterbury H 25.58 14
267 66 Clare Saunders 45 49:41 Larkfield AC 24.42 11
268 193 Les Jackson 53 49:48 Sittingbourne Str 4.48 6
269 67 Jill Richardson 47 49:53 Dartford RR 23.26 23
270 68 Sharon Foster 42 50:08 Thanet RR 22.09 7
271 194 Stephen Cleverly 43 50:12 New Eltham J 3.98 19
272 195 Michael Richardson 55 50:22 Dartford RR 3.48 33
273 196 Gary Cambridge 42 50:24 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.99 13
274 197 Richard Hills 54 50:29 Swanley & Dist AC 2.49 25
275 198 Bob Carter 69 50:49 Istead & Ifield H 1.99 20
276 -- Julia Bracewell   51:07 Guest -- --
277 69 Wendy De Boick 54 51:32 Canterbury H 20.93 2
278 -- Jane Bates   51:56 Guest U1 -- --
279 70 Val Lindsey 58 52:03 Paddock Wood AC 19.77 28
280 71 Jill Petts 42 52:18 Sittingbourne Str 18.60 6
281 72 Wendy Knee 52 52:51 Sittingbourne Str 17.44 25
282 199 Jim Anderson 61 53:07 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.49 26
283 73 Denise Crossman 47 53:19 New Eltham J 16.28 20
284 74 Sandra Califano 46 54:22 Swanley & Dist AC 15.12 2
285 75 Gill Grant 47 54:36 New Eltham J 13.95 9
286 76 Susan Cane 50 55:08 New Eltham J 12.79 7
287 77 Della Jeffery 44 55:17 Swanley & Dist AC 11.63 18
288 200 Robert Holmes 60 55:23 Sittingbourne Str 1.00 31
289 78 Denise Richmond 46 55:39 Swanley & Dist AC 10.47 25
290 79 Jackie Murphy 40 55:39 Swanley & Dist AC 9.30 2
291 80 Janet Smith 44 56:25 New Eltham J 8.14 4
292 81 Jane Morris 50 56:29 Larkfield AC 6.98 4
293 82 Debbie Clifford 40 56:57 Canterbury H 5.81 2
294 83 Katie Pyne 30 58:17 Dartford H 4.65 4
295 84 Janet Pyne 58 58:17 Dartford H 3.49 4
296 85 Jan Giles 68 1:00:21 Istead & Ifield H 2.33 28
297 201 Steve Lewis 47 1:02:31 Larkfield AC 0.50 Debut
298 86 Helen James 71 1:05:31 Bromley Vets AC 1.16 23