Kent Fitness XC Match 3, Season 2006-2007

Nurstead Court, Nurstead, Meopham on 2006-11-26 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
361 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 24 32:52 Dartford H 100.00 16
2 2 Gareth Robb 31 33:36 Paddock Wood AC 99.59 9
3 3 Josh Nice 22 33:41 Medway & Mstn AC 99.17 29
4 4 Robert Dennis 17 33:48 Invicta EK AC 98.76 2
5 5 Clayton Barrett 28 33:50 Medway & Mstn AC 98.34 16
6 6 David Hall 41 33:55 Dartford RR 97.93 16
7 -- E Prendergast   34:29 Guest -- --
8 7 Neil Ayrton 44 34:49 Bromley Vets AC 97.51 Debut
9 8 Gareth Evans 20 34:55 Dartford H 97.10 2
10 9 Mike Baron 47 35:12 Swanley & Dist AC 96.68 22
11 10 Leon Grey 28 35:30 Plumstead Rnnrs 96.27 14
12 11 James Hogg 16 35:36 Invicta EK AC 95.85 Debut
13 12 Michael Gore 28 35:42 Invicta EK AC 95.44 8
14 13 James Ridger 27 35:47 Paddock Wood AC 95.02 3
15 14 David Ives 30 35:50 Sevenoaks AC 94.61 3
16 15 Philip Wallace 57 35:52 Medway & Mstn AC 94.19 29
17 16 Malcolm Martin 51 35:54 Paddock Wood AC 93.78 4
18 17 Graeme Knott 27 35:58 Larkfield AC 93.36 5
19 18 Steve Groom 26 35:59 Larkfield AC 92.95 15
20 19 David Harvey 23 36:00 Medway & Mstn AC 92.53 5
21 20 Daniel Pyne 21 36:09 Dartford H 92.12 4
22 -- Amy Smith   36:14 Guest -- --
23 -- Jenny Butler   36:28 Guest -- --
24 21 Dave Thompson 41 36:45 Maidstone H 91.70 19
25 22 Bob Fursey 43 36:51 Medway & Mstn AC 91.29 25
26 23 Tony McParland 37 37:00 Canterbury H 90.87 9
27 24 Stuart Nicholson 30 37:03 Swanley & Dist AC 90.46 4
28 -- ????   37:09 Guest -- --
29 25 Martin Knapp 54 37:11 Invicta EK AC 90.04 7
30 26 Steve Throssell 33 37:14 Larkfield AC 89.63 2
31 27 James Standing   37:16 Dartford H 89.21 Debut
32 28 Jason Marchant 40 37:21 Dartford H 88.80 4
33 1 Annabelle Stearns 36 37:24 Invicta EK AC 100.00 3
34 29 Steven Clark 53 37:25 Canterbury H 88.38 32
35 30 Nick Varley 37 37:29 Swanley & Dist AC 87.97 2
36 -- S Hough   37:39 Guest -- --
37 31 Mark Mellon 38 37:41 Gravesend RR & AC 87.55 17
38 -- Brendan McShane   37:44 Guest -- --
39 32 David Thompson 47 37:45 Dartford RR 87.14 22
40 33 Peter Butler 48 37:46 Dartford RR 86.72 11
41 34 Ken Daniel 56 37:47 Bromley Vets AC 86.31 13
42 35 Tony Durey 43 37:48 Dartford H 85.89 10
43 36 Dave Kitcher 49 37:56 Dartford H 85.48 2
44 37 Iain Morris 29 38:05 Larkfield AC 85.06 8
45 38 Dave Clayton 39 38:14 Maidstone H 84.65 15
46 39 Mike Turner 45 38:17 Bromley Vets AC 84.23 7
47 40 John Wilkins 55 38:19 Invicta EK AC 83.82 19
48 41 Robert Dowling 26 38:24 Canterbury H 83.40 2
49 42 Lee Manvell 25 38:25 Sittingbourne Str 82.99 2
50 43 Kevin Murison 43 38:28 Gravesend RR & AC 82.57 31
51 44 Peter Thomas 46 38:35 Sittingbourne Str 82.16 15
52 2 Elaine Murty 19 38:39 Dartford H 98.99 15
53 45 Darren Smart 31 38:44 Dartford H 81.74 8
54 46 Steve Lelliot 45 38:54 Istead & Ifield H 81.33 25
55 47 Kent Parker 41 38:57 Sittingbourne Str 80.91 27
56 48 Peter Gibson 46 38:59 Istead & Ifield H 80.50 8
57 49 Tony Culshaw 58 39:01 Invicta EK AC 80.08 34
58 50 Ken Rains 49 39:06 Medway & Mstn AC 79.67 4
59 51 Trevor Edgley 58 39:14 Invicta EK AC 79.25 16
60 52 Mike Stacey 54 39:31 Invicta EK AC 78.84 10
61 53 Dave Iddon 35 39:33 Sevenoaks AC 78.42 2
62 54 Nicholas De la Vega 20 39:37 Invicta EK AC 78.01 4
63 55 Fraser Partridge 43 39:39 Sevenoaks AC 77.59 8
64 56 Carl Gardner 29 39:44 Dartford H 77.18 5
65 57 Dave Willumson 40 39:50 Sevenoaks AC 76.76 5
66 58 Jason Gould 39 39:51 Larkfield AC 76.35 2
67 59 Ivon Whitmore 54 39:55 Medway & Mstn AC 75.93 31
68 60 Mario Cientanni 46 39:58 Gravesend RR & AC 75.52 4
69 61 David Lee 27 40:00 Sevenoaks AC 75.10 27
70 3 Nicola Susans 26 40:03 Larkfield AC 97.98 21
71 62 Gary Salmon 43 40:06 Thanet RR 74.69 2
72 63 Stuart Nice 53 40:15 Medway & Mstn AC 74.27 34
73 64 Andy Francis 43 40:22 Istead & Ifield H 73.86 29
74 4 Emma Harraden 27 40:25 Medway & Mstn AC 96.97 16
75 65 Mike Murdoch 39 40:26 Maidstone H 73.44 26
76 -- Derek Laws   40:27 Guest -- --
77 66 Mick Spurr 41 40:29 Gravesend RR & AC 73.03 12
78 67 Mark Lucas 31 40:36 Istead & Ifield H 72.61 2
79 68 Steve Hickmott 40 40:43 Dartford H 72.20 9
80 -- Julian Spencer-Wood   40:43 Guest -- --
81 69 Chris Marshall 59 40:44 Bromley Vets AC 71.78 33
82 70 Ian Pateman 49 40:45 Sittingbourne Str 71.37 21
83 71 Trevor Walker 49 40:49 Larkfield AC 70.95 2
84 72 Julius Christmas 39 40:52 Canterbury H 70.54 15
85 73 Alan Spelling 58 40:56 Swanley & Dist AC 70.12 13
86 74 John Murphy 49 40:57 Sittingbourne Str 69.71 16
87 75 Arthur Martin 28 40:58 Invicta EK AC 69.29 2
88 76 Joe Cooper 20 40:59 Invicta EK AC 68.88 Debut
89 77 Alun Rodgers 40 41:08 Medway & Mstn AC 68.46 22
90 78 Andrew Budd 40 41:10 Invicta EK AC 68.05 Debut
91 79 Simon Robertson 48 41:13 Swanley & Dist AC 67.63 35
92 80 David Stead 23 41:15 Invicta EK AC 67.22 3
93 81 John Denyer 58 41:16 Sevenoaks AC 66.80 10
94 82 Steve Cason 48 41:18 Istead & Ifield H 66.39 4
95 83 Matt Lythell 20 41:21 Invicta EK AC 65.98 7
96 -- Simon Dixon   41:23 Guest -- --
97 84 Mark Powell 42 41:24 Canterbury H 65.56 2
98 85 Martin Wisdom 45 41:26 New Eltham J 65.15 25
99 86 Gary Hughes 31 41:30 Medway & Mstn AC 64.73 Debut
100 87 Vic Withey 57 41:34 Dartford RR 64.32 25
101 88 Erik Folkesson 43 41:36 Sevenoaks AC 63.90 6
102 89 Des White 52 41:38 Paddock Wood AC 63.49 19
103 90 Mark Wenman 52 41:44 Canterbury H 63.07 7
104 91 Martin Coombes 50 41:49 Canterbury H 62.66 2
105 92 Mike Abousselam 50 41:55 Bromley Vets AC 62.24 10
106 93 Mike Grace 46 41:55 Larkfield AC 61.83 18
107 94 Nick Baxter 30 41:58 Larkfield AC 61.41 3
108 95 George Old 48 42:00 New Eltham J 61.00 8
109 96 Matt Withey 23 42:03 Dartford RR 60.58 2
110 97 Richard Bidois 40 42:06 Paddock Wood AC 60.17 10
111 98 Peter Burton 62 42:08 Istead & Ifield H 59.75 31
112 -- Christine Johnson   42:09 Ashford Tri (Gst) -- --
113 5 Laura Currie 33 42:11 Dartford RR 95.96 6
114 99 David Law 39 42:12 Maidstone H 59.34 35
115 100 Lyndon Gurr 44 42:13 Maidstone H 58.92 24
116 101 Brian Pitkin 42 42:16 Swanley & Dist AC 58.51 16
117 102 Merv Brameld 54 42:17 Invicta EK AC 58.09 12
118 103 Lyndon Collins 56 42:18 Sevenoaks AC 57.68 25
119 104 Ian Hoad 45 42:19 Maidstone H 57.26 28
120 6 Janet Cobby 44 42:21 New Eltham J 94.95 35
121 105 Martin Henry 43 42:22 Canterbury H 56.85 3
122 7 Emma Greatrix 35 42:23 Canterbury H 93.94 7
123 8 Carly Bland 25 42:26 Dartford RR 92.93 9
124 106 Steve Reynolds 47 42:26 Canterbury H 56.43 28
125 107 David Abery 48 42:28 Gravesend RR & AC 56.02 3
126 108 Phil Penhaligan 40 42:30 Larkfield AC 55.60 Debut
127 109 John Gurney 41 42:32 Istead & Ifield H 55.19 8
128 110 Michael Boddy 42 42:33 Swanley & Dist AC 54.77 29
129 111 Terry Wardale 47 42:34 New Eltham J 54.36 21
130 112 Mark Woods 46 42:35 Paddock Wood AC 53.94 31
131 113 David Ringrose 36 42:36 Dartford RR 53.53 11
132 114 Lionel Stielow 57 42:37 Paddock Wood AC 53.11 35
133 115 Garry McGurren 40 42:38 New Eltham J 52.70 16
134 116 Rob Carr 39 42:39 Sevenoaks AC 52.28 2
135 117 James Butler   42:40 Dartford H 51.87 Debut
136 -- Paul Marshall   42:40 Guest -- --
137 118 John White 59 42:43 New Eltham J 51.45 28
138 9 Claire Gaskill 30 42:47 Istead & Ifield H 91.92 6
139 119 Tony Farmer 59 42:49 Dartford H 51.04 21
140 120 David Wright 40 42:51 Gravesend RR & AC 50.62 12
141 121 Harry Abrahim 41 42:53 Paddock Wood AC 50.21 7
142 122 Simon Bonell 30 42:54 Larkfield AC 49.79 8
143 123 Steve Shrimplin 48 42:56 Sittingbourne Str 49.38 23
144 124 Ian Gower 47 43:03 Sittingbourne Str 48.96 20
145 10 Cara Oliver 33 43:06 Dartford RR 90.91 17
146 11 Lynette Walker 41 43:14 Bromley Vets AC 89.90 3
147 125 Paul Jasnoch 42 43:16 Medway & Mstn AC 48.55 8
148 12 Bridget Ostrehan 35 43:18 Larkfield AC 88.89 14
149 126 Kevin Ostrehan 41 43:18 Larkfield AC 48.13 16
150 127 Clive Walker 47 43:19 Bromley Vets AC 47.72 Debut
151 128 Chris Penfold 36 43:20 Medway & Mstn AC 47.30 2
152 129 John Batty 53 43:22 Invicta EK AC 46.89 15
153 130 David Moore 37 43:25 Maidstone H 46.47 19
154 131 Lyndon Currie 47 43:27 Dartford RR 46.06 8
155 132 Dave Field 50 43:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 45.64 11
156 13 Cathy Harvey 21 43:31 Medway & Mstn AC 87.88 7
157 133 Dave Morris 56 43:32 Larkfield AC 45.23 9
158 134 Geoff Kitchener 57 43:33 Sevenoaks AC 44.81 25
159 135 John Kemp 61 43:35 New Eltham J 44.40 8
160 136 Steve Jones 50 43:36 Thanet RR 43.98 32
161 137 Greg Morris 50 43:39 Bromley Vets AC 43.57 3
162 14 Jane Blackmore 44 43:42 Swanley & Dist AC 86.87 27
163 138 Chris Gower 31 43:47 Larkfield AC 43.15 6
164 139 Alan Cox 46 43:52 New Eltham J 42.74 4
165 15 Barbara Wenman 48 43:59 Canterbury H 85.86 8
166 16 Paula Stockton 41 44:13 Maidstone H 84.85 14
167 140 Sean McGranaghan 50 44:20 New Eltham J 42.32 30
168 141 Simon Hallpike 53 44:22 Sevenoaks AC 41.91 5
169 17 Kay Grainger 44 44:28 New Eltham J 83.84 18
170 142 Simon Riley 43 44:28 New Eltham J 41.49 18
171 143 Nick Claydon 49 44:37 Istead & Ifield H 41.08 11
172 18 Sarah Maguire 37 44:47 Canterbury H 82.83 26
173 144 Andy Farrant 50 44:48 Canterbury H 40.66 8
174 145 Gerald Baron 53 44:49 Larkfield AC 40.25 7
175 146 Oliver Houghton 20 44:50 Invicta EK AC 39.83 2
176 147 David Dean 49 44:51 Larkfield AC 39.42 18
177 148 Paul Foreman 50 44:53 Swanley & Dist AC 39.00 2
178 19 Gabby Tritton 28 44:58 Sittingbourne Str 81.82 3
179 149 Bob Thomas 52 45:00 New Eltham J 38.59 29
180 150 John Tolhurst 52 45:01 Paddock Wood AC 38.17 4
181 20 Sharon McGuiness 44 45:03 Swanley & Dist AC 80.81 3
182 151 Luke Hayes 18 45:03 Istead & Ifield H 37.76 13
183 21 Ruth Ward 23 45:04 Dartford H 79.80 6
184 152 Bob Hedderman 45 45:08 Larkfield AC 37.34 Debut
185 153 Paul Hills 56 45:16 Dartford H 36.93 9
186 154 Keith Unitt 48 45:19 New Eltham J 36.51 7
187 155 Ian Creasy 42 45:21 Istead & Ifield H 36.10 3
188 22 Sarah Kenyon 36 45:24 Medway & Mstn AC 78.79 16
189 156 Edward Broad 64 45:27 Invicta EK AC 35.68 31
190 157 Ian Broad 38 45:27 Invicta EK AC 35.27 8
191 23 Julie Stoppani 43 45:30 Maidstone H 77.78 15
192 24 Linda Duffell 42 45:32 Dartford RR 76.77 5
193 158 Peter Cane 51 45:38 New Eltham J 34.85 7
194 159 Dave Lewis 49 45:42 New Eltham J 34.44 21
195 160 Ray Chapman 49 45:44 Bromley Vets AC 34.02 16
196 161 Dave Collier 54 45:50 Swanley & Dist AC 33.61 19
197 25 Pat Halstead 54 45:53 Swanley & Dist AC 75.76 25
198 162 Brian Maillardet 58 45:55 New Eltham J 33.20 26
199 163 Liam Hayes 48 45:56 Gravesend RR & AC 32.78 24
200 164 Kevin Underdown 48 46:01 Larkfield AC 32.37 13
201 165 Peter Godbee 56 46:03 Swanley & Dist AC 31.95 27
202 166 Steve Barker 37 46:04 New Eltham J 31.54 3
203 167 David Lamkin 48 46:10 Swanley & Dist AC 31.12 26
204 26 Claire McGavigon 35 46:13 Bromley Vets AC 74.75 3
205 168 Paul Holland 40 46:15 Maidstone H 30.71 16
206 27 Sally George 25 46:16 Istead & Ifield H 73.74 3
207 169 Marco Keir 45 46:18 Canterbury H 30.29 11
208 170 Russel Morling 39 46:18 Maidstone H 29.88 2
209 171 John Leach 62 46:22 New Eltham J 29.46 3
210 172 Brian Sidell 42 46:24 Dartford RR 29.05 3
211 173 Richard Storr 51 46:26 Istead & Ifield H 28.63 16
212 174 Graham Pick 46 46:27 Thanet RR 28.22 24
213 -- Geoff Ward   46:30 Guest -- --
214 175 Paul Chambers 31 46:32 Sittingbourne Str 27.80 3
215 176 Steve Walker 51 46:34 New Eltham J 27.39 34
216 177 Michael Clark 37 46:36 New Eltham J 26.97 5
217 28 Sue Coombes 49 46:39 Canterbury H 72.73 8
218 178 Steve Freeman 49 46:42 New Eltham J 26.56 28
219 -- ????   46:43 Guest -- --
220 29 Janice Moorekite 49 46:44 Invicta EK AC 71.72 16
221 179 Adrian Walters 50 46:45 Bromley Vets AC 26.14 2
222 180 John Daly 48 46:47 New Eltham J 25.73 18
223 181 Chris Tree 36 46:50 Larkfield AC 25.31 4
224 182 Phil Kinnill 53 46:52 Thanet RR 24.90 22
225 30 Caroline Burley 43 46:56 Swanley & Dist AC 70.71 3
226 183 Mark Scott 42 46:57 Istead & Ifield H 24.48 2
227 31 Maria Baker 37 47:04 Gravesend RR & AC 69.70 22
228 184 Robin Heel 50 47:08 Gravesend RR & AC 24.07 10
229 32 Genevieve Holden 25 47:13 Thanet RR 68.69 5
230 33 Kady Cartwright 23 47:16 Paddock Wood AC 67.68 2
231 34 Jenny Neal 37 47:19 New Eltham J 66.67 19
232 35 Deborah Munton 48 47:22 Sevenoaks AC 65.66 22
233 185 Brian Snead 60 47:24 Thanet RR 23.65 14
234 186 Matt Fraser 38 47:25 Maidstone H 23.24 6
235 36 Carol Emery 47 47:26 Paddock Wood AC 64.65 31
236 187 Paul Williams 48 47:31 Sittingbourne Str 22.82 3
237 -- ????   47:38 Guest -- --
238 188 Patrick Collins 67 47:41 Bromley Vets AC 22.41 24
239 37 Bridgit Weekes 48 47:42 Bromley Vets AC 63.64 16
240 38 Linda Gray 59 47:45 Bromley Vets AC 62.63 Debut
241 189 Ray Smith 52 47:48 New Eltham J 21.99 3
242 39 vicki White 29 47:49 Sevenoaks AC 61.62 2
243 190 Colin Ayling 40 47:52 Sittingbourne Str 21.58 5
244 40 Natalie Bent 23 47:59 Invicta EK AC 60.61 2
245 191 Nigel Kent 45 48:06 New Eltham J 21.16 8
246 192 Mike Janes 51 48:16 Swanley & Dist AC 20.75 3
247 -- ????   48:17 Guest -- --
248 193 Ian Scott 58 48:18 New Eltham J 20.33 29
249 194 David Moorekite 66 48:21 Invicta EK AC 19.92 3
250 195 Bill Lancaster 60 48:24 Gravesend RR & AC 19.50 10
251 -- ????   48:26 Guest -- --
252 41 Joanne Murphy 46 48:29 Sittingbourne Str 59.60 19
253 196 Kevin Blake 44 48:32 New Eltham J 19.09 8
254 42 Julie Jones 53 48:37 Thanet RR 58.59 21
255 43 Verity Currie 30 48:38 Maidstone H 57.58 14
256 197 Dave Hattersley 58 48:41 Maidstone H 18.67 33
257 198 Mark Foster 44 48:43 Thanet RR 18.26 4
258 199 Bryan Boorer 62 48:46 Larkfield AC 17.84 14
259 200 Kit Claxton 35 48:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 17.43 Debut
260 201 Andy Long   49:03 Dartford H 17.01 Debut
261 44 Frances Wood 26 49:06 Canterbury H 56.57 10
262 45 Ellie Denton   49:22 Dartford H 55.56 Debut
263 46 Karena Norton 44 49:28 Maidstone H 54.55 22
264 202 Bob Pullen 44 49:34 Canterbury H 16.60 15
265 203 Roy Hammond 65 49:36 Paddock Wood AC 16.18 3
266 204 Mick Cox 61 49:43 Dartford H 15.77 4
267 205 Stuart Wood 46 49:46 Swanley & Dist AC 15.35 5
268 47 Jane Bright 56 49:49 Larkfield AC 53.54 3
269 206 Stephen Wilson 51 49:52 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.94 12
270 207 Markus Graves 58 49:54 Dartford H 14.52 9
271 48 Alex Hayman 17 49:55 Medway & Mstn AC 52.53 2
272 49 Carol Beadle 42 49:58 Sevenoaks AC 51.52 2
273 208 Douglas Milroy 25 50:02 Medway & Mstn AC 14.11 3
274 209 Andy Horton 41 50:03 Dartford RR 13.69 11
275 210 Jurgen Imschoot 32 50:05 Istead & Ifield H 13.28 3
276 50 Pauline Hall 57 50:06 Thanet RR 50.51 28
277 211 Ron Smith 66 50:30 Sittingbourne Str 12.86 24
278 51 Maria Grey 48 50:40 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.49 24
279 212 Richard Milne 56 50:41 Medway & Mstn AC 12.45 7
280 52 Kay Risby 44 50:56 Maidstone H 48.48 15
281 213 Craig Peake 47 51:06 Maidstone H 12.03 9
282 -- ????   51:09 Tun Wells H (Gst) -- --
283 214 Martin Baggaley 46 51:14 New Eltham J 11.62 2
284 215 Joe Regan 55 51:21 New Eltham J 11.20 17
285 53 Chris Young 50 51:29 Bromley Vets AC 47.47 20
286 216 Glen Ridout 47 51:30 Swanley & Dist AC 10.79 13
287 54 Gill Tree 43 51:34 Paddock Wood AC 46.46 9
288 217 Ray Marshall 58 51:42 Plumstead Rnnrs 10.37 22
289 55 Kate Hodgkiss 27 51:44 Larkfield AC 45.45 3
290 56 Gillian Skellon 46 51:50 Dartford H 44.44 9
291 218 Derek Thomas 76 51:55 Bromley Vets AC 9.96 10
292 57 Wendy Osmond 41 51:57 Canterbury H 43.43 13
293 58 Sue Beecham 45 52:01 Istead & Ifield H 42.42 4
294 59 Katrina Patching 49 52:21 Bromley Vets AC 41.41 2
295 219 Gary Cambridge 42 52:26 Plumstead Rnnrs 9.54 12
296 60 Charlotte Broad 20 52:37 Invicta EK AC 40.40 3
297 61 Suzie Wiltshire 25 52:41 Dartford H 39.39 4
298 62 Sandra Barbuti 41 52:43 Istead & Ifield H 38.38 9
299 220 John Brown 69 52:49 Maidstone H 9.13 36
300 63 Tania Weber 49 52:58 Larkfield AC 37.37 3
301 221 Ron Gadd 73 53:07 Bromley Vets AC 8.71 28
302 222 Sam Knight 20 53:10 Invicta EK AC 8.30 5
303 64 Susan Holland 44 53:11 Istead & Ifield H 36.36 21
304 223 Stephen Cleverly 43 53:16 New Eltham J 7.88 18
305 65 Judith Hillier 52 53:18 Gravesend RR & AC 35.35 8
306 66 Sharon Foster 42 53:29 Thanet RR 34.34 6
307 224 Michael Richardson 55 53:34 Dartford RR 7.47 32
308 225 Nicholas Allen 50 53:39 Swanley & Dist AC 7.05 17
309 226 David Truman 46 53:40 Sevenoaks AC 6.64 2
310 -- ????   53:46 Guest -- --
311 67 Maureen Farmer 59 53:48 Dartford H 33.33 21
312 -- ????   53:54 Guest -- --
313 227 Steve Jahans 67 54:07 New Eltham J 6.22 2
314 228 Les Jackson 53 54:11 Sittingbourne Str 5.81 5
315 68 Ann Arscott 45 54:25 Larkfield AC 32.32 Debut
316 69 Teresa Milroy 26 54:31 Medway & Mstn AC 31.31 3
317 70 Alison Ley 46 54:34 Invicta EK AC 30.30 2
318 229 Colin Carpenter 56 54:37 Medway & Mstn AC 5.39 35
319 71 Gill Holmes 30 54:40 Sittingbourne Str 29.29 4
320 72 Jill Richardson 47 54:46 Dartford RR 28.28 22
321 73 Karen Baggaley 45 54:52 New Eltham J 27.27 6
322 230 Bob Carter 69 54:54 Istead & Ifield H 4.98 19
323 231 Les Humphrey 67 55:00 Bromley Vets AC 4.56 13
324 74 Emma Bridge 20 55:03 Invicta EK AC 26.26 3
325 232 Richard Hills 54 55:22 Swanley & Dist AC 4.15 24
326 75 Leanne Scott 32 55:39 New Eltham J 25.25 2
327 76 Jackie Murphy 40 55:41 Swanley & Dist AC 24.24 Debut
328 77 Emma Hollands 34 55:47 Paddock Wood AC 23.23 Debut
329 233 Stuart Biggs 40 55:56 Swanley & Dist AC 3.73 Debut
330 78 Sharon Gee 35 56:05 Gravesend RR & AC 22.22 2
331 79 Val Lindsey 58 56:31 Paddock Wood AC 21.21 27
332 80 Tina Hughes 38 56:39 Medway & Mstn AC 20.20 2
333 81 Zena Harper 51 56:47 Swanley & Dist AC 19.19 3
334 82 Denise Richmond 46 56:57 Swanley & Dist AC 18.18 24
335 234 Jim Anderson 60 56:59 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.32 25
336 235 Ian Bartlett 72 57:00 New Eltham J 2.90 14
337 83 Tina Doyle 53 57:06 Medway & Mstn AC 17.17 35
338 84 Maxine Gadd 39 57:08 New Eltham J 16.16 2
339 -- Terry Smith   57:11 Guest -- --
340 236 Robert Holmes 60 57:40 Sittingbourne Str 2.49 30
341 85 Denise Crossman 47 57:52 New Eltham J 15.15 19
342 86 Gill Grant 47 57:58 New Eltham J 14.14 8
343 87 Jill Petts 42 57:59 Sittingbourne Str 13.13 5
344 88 Angie Charkiewicz 58 58:07 New Eltham J 12.12 14
345 237 Mark Caller 43 58:27 Istead & Ifield H 2.07 6
346 -- ????   58:32 Guest -- --
347 89 Janet Smith 44 58:34 New Eltham J 11.11 3
348 90 Eddie Watson   58:47 New Eltham J 10.10 Debut
349 238 Dave Warren 47 59:12 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.66 5
350 91 Marie Jerner 45 1:00:00 New Eltham J 9.09 2
351 239 Stephen Brandreth 52 1:01:18 Bromley Vets AC 1.24 12
352 92 Claire Ward 40 1:01:55 Istead & Ifield H 8.08 2
353 93 Jane Morris 50 1:02:13 Larkfield AC 7.07 3
354 240 Simon Burton 37 1:02:23 Thanet RR 0.83 19
355 94 Debbie Clifford 40 1:02:37 Canterbury H 6.06 Debut
356 95 Katie Pyne 30 1:04:02 Dartford H 5.05 3
357 96 Janet Pyne 58 1:04:02 Dartford H 4.04 3
358 97 Jan Giles 68 1:06:17 Istead & Ifield H 3.03 27
359 241 Dexter Pereira 51 1:07:15 Plumstead Rnnrs 0.41 7
360 98 Winter Rodgers 45 1:07:19 Medway & Mstn AC 2.02 Debut
361 99 Gaynor Shelvey 57 1:07:23 Thanet RR 1.01 27