Kent Fitness XC Match 2, Season 2006-2007

Swanley Park, New Barn Road, Swanley on 2006-11-12 at 11:00

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
349 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 Andrew Pickett 24 28:42 Dartford H 100.00 15
2 2 David Castle 35 29:25 Istead & Ifield H 99.55 9
3 3 Jozef Zidek 20 29:36 Medway & Mstn AC 99.11 Debut
4 4 Clayton Barrett 28 29:57 Medway & Mstn AC 98.66 15
5 5 Josh Nice 22 30:25 Medway & Mstn AC 98.21 28
6 -- Daniel Green   30:32 Guest -- --
7 6 James Ridger 27 30:38 Paddock Wood AC 97.77 2
8 7 Mike Baron 47 30:42 Swanley & Dist AC 97.32 21
9 8 David Ives 30 30:45 Sevenoaks AC 96.88 2
10 9 James Gibson 17 30:52 Larkfield AC 96.43 Debut
11 -- ????   31:00 Guest -- --
12 10 Leon Grey 28 31:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 95.98 13
13 11 Mickael Hegesippe 34 31:03 Paddock Wood AC 95.54 9
14 12 James Batchelder 27 31:04 Paddock Wood AC 95.09 6
15 13 Graeme Knott 27 31:05 Larkfield AC 94.64 4
16 14 Bob Fursey 43 31:06 Medway & Mstn AC 94.20 24
17 15 Michael Gore 28 31:11 Invicta EK AC 93.75 7
18 16 Sam Murphy 16 31:15 Sittingbourne Str 93.30 Debut
19 17 Rob Shaw 27 31:18 Paddock Wood AC 92.86 2
20 18 Mark Champion 38 31:22 Istead & Ifield H 92.41 18
21 19 Tony McParland 37 31:32 Canterbury H 91.96 8
22 20 Chris Neale 39 31:40 Larkfield AC 91.52 2
23 21 Gary Harvey 27 31:52 Sittingbourne Str 91.07 6
24 22 David Lee 27 31:56 Sevenoaks AC 90.62 26
25 23 Philip Wallace 57 31:58 Medway & Mstn AC 90.18 28
26 24 Peter Buckingham 38 31:59 Paddock Wood AC 89.73 14
27 25 Nigel Cook 42 32:04 Thanet RR 89.29 17
28 26 Steven Clark 53 32:06 Canterbury H 88.84 31
29 27 Martin Whittington 44 32:07 Dartford RR 88.39 3
30 -- Neil Clark   32:15 Larkfield AC (Gst) -- --
31 28 Mark Mellon 38 32:23 Gravesend RR & AC 87.95 16
32 29 Simon Parrin 22 32:28 Istead & Ifield H 87.50 11
33 30 Rob Cheeseman 57 32:29 Larkfield AC 87.05 2
34 31 Dave Kitcher 49 32:31 Dartford H 86.61 Debut
35 32 Steve Groom 26 32:38 Larkfield AC 86.16 14
36 -- Bernie Hutchinson   32:41 Guest -- --
37 33 Stuart Nicholson 30 32:44 Swanley & Dist AC 85.71 3
38 34 Rob Peers 41 32:50 Sevenoaks AC 85.27 13
39 35 Andrew Archer 36 32:53 Istead & Ifield H 84.82 29
40 36 Mike Stacey 54 32:54 Invicta EK AC 84.38 9
41 37 David Thompson 47 32:55 Dartford RR 83.93 21
42 38 Nick Varley 37 32:57 Swanley & Dist AC 83.48 Debut
43 39 Chris Cops 22 33:03 Thanet RR 83.04 Debut
44 40 Dave Clayton 39 33:04 Maidstone H 82.59 14
45 41 Ken Daniel 56 33:09 Bromley Vets AC 82.14 12
46 42 Adrian Moody 43 33:15 Medway & Mstn AC 81.70 21
47 43 Malcolm Martin 51 33:19 Paddock Wood AC 81.25 3
48 1 Annabelle Stearns 36 33:20 Invicta EK AC 100.00 2
49 44 Chris Desmond 43 33:22 Sevenoaks AC 80.80 28
50 2 Michelle Flaxton 34 33:25 Dartford RR 99.08 18
51 45 John Wilkins 55 33:26 Invicta EK AC 80.36 18
52 46 Adam Sharman 24 33:33 Istead & Ifield H 79.91 8
53 47 Kevin Ostrehan 41 33:38 Larkfield AC 79.46 15
54 3 Nicola Susans 26 33:48 Larkfield AC 98.17 20
55 48 Steve Throssell 33 33:50 Larkfield AC 79.02 Debut
56 49 Peter Thomas 46 33:51 Sittingbourne Str 78.57 14
57 50 Andrew Luck 18 33:52 Invicta EK AC 78.12 Debut
58 51 Andrew Rackham 33 33:53 Sevenoaks AC 77.68 5
59 52 Ivon Whitmore 53 33:55 Medway & Mstn AC 77.23 30
60 53 Mike Turner 45 33:56 Bromley Vets AC 76.79 6
61 54 Stuart Waterman   33:56 Dartford H 76.34 Debut
62 55 Mike Murdoch 39 33:59 Maidstone H 75.89 25
63 56 Tim Richardson-Perks 47 34:03 Canterbury H 75.45 Debut
64 57 Matt Withey 23 34:06 Dartford RR 75.00 Debut
65 -- Stuart Scott   34:07 Guest -- --
66 4 Sara Luck 19 34:08 Invicta EK AC 97.25 Debut
67 58 Kent Parker 41 34:09 Sittingbourne Str 74.55 26
68 5 Elaine Murty 19 34:10 Dartford H 96.33 14
69 6 Marnie Ellison 33 34:14 Dartford RR 95.41 2
70 59 Neil Hacon 38 34:16 Sittingbourne Str 74.11 16
71 60 Fraser Partridge 43 34:18 Sevenoaks AC 73.66 7
72 61 Nicholas De la Vega 20 34:21 Invicta EK AC 73.21 3
73 62 Mike Poppy 40 34:32 Sittingbourne Str 72.77 28
74 63 Merv Brameld 54 34:46 Invicta EK AC 72.32 11
75 64 Jason Knight 33 34:51 Larkfield AC 71.88 11
76 65 Matt Lythell 20 34:56 Invicta EK AC 71.43 6
77 66 Trevor Walker 49 35:01 Larkfield AC 70.98 Debut
78 -- Justine Myton   35:03 Guest -- --
79 67 Ian Pateman 49 35:07 Sittingbourne Str 70.54 20
80 68 Andy Francis 43 35:10 Istead & Ifield H 70.09 28
81 69 Trevor Simmons 51 35:11 Dartford RR 69.64 8
82 70 Steve Trice 38 35:12 Larkfield AC 69.20 6
83 71 Paul Shelley 32 35:14 Sevenoaks AC 68.75 4
84 72 Julius Christmas 39 35:16 Canterbury H 68.30 14
85 73 John Murphy 49 35:17 Sittingbourne Str 67.86 15
86 74 Kit Nelson 41 35:17 Invicta EK AC 67.41 2
87 75 Mario Cientanni 46 35:18 Gravesend RR & AC 66.96 3
88 76 Mike Smith 38 35:20 Istead & Ifield H 66.52 9
89 77 Des White 52 35:21 Paddock Wood AC 66.07 18
90 78 Mike Abousselam 50 35:28 Bromley Vets AC 65.62 9
91 79 Martin Henry 43 35:29 Canterbury H 65.18 2
92 80 John Denyer 58 35:30 Sevenoaks AC 64.73 9
93 81 Steve Shrimplin 48 35:31 Sittingbourne Str 64.29 22
94 7 Emma Harraden 27 35:32 Medway & Mstn AC 94.50 15
95 82 Steve Whiting 51 35:33 Medway & Mstn AC 63.84 16
96 83 Alun Rodgers 40 35:34 Medway & Mstn AC 63.39 21
97 84 Steve Hickmott 40 35:35 Dartford H 62.95 8
98 85 Mark Cooper 45 35:36 Canterbury H 62.50 7
99 86 Mark Lucas 31 35:37 Istead & Ifield H 62.05 Debut
100 87 Tony Durey 43 35:37 Dartford H 61.61 9
101 88 Simon Robertson 48 35:38 Swanley & Dist AC 61.16 34
102 89 Paul Munday 36 35:39 Dartford RR 60.71 10
103 -- Julian Spencer-Wood   35:46 Guest -- --
104 90 Martin Wisdom 45 35:47 New Eltham J 60.27 24
105 91 Lyndon Collins 56 35:49 Sevenoaks AC 59.82 24
106 92 Jason Horne 36 35:51 Istead & Ifield H 59.38 26
107 93 Harry Abrahim 41 35:58 Paddock Wood AC 58.93 6
108 8 Janet Cobby 44 36:01 New Eltham J 93.58 34
109 9 Carly Bland 25 36:03 Dartford RR 92.66 8
110 94 Stuart Nice 53 36:07 Medway & Mstn AC 58.48 33
111 95 Chris Marshall 59 36:08 Bromley Vets AC 58.04 32
112 96 Mark Wenman 52 36:12 Canterbury H 57.59 6
113 97 Grant Woodman 51 36:15 Maidstone H 57.14 10
114 98 Edward Hill 19 36:16 Swanley & Dist AC 56.70 2
115 99 Mark Rydquist 29 36:17 Dartford RR 56.25 5
116 100 Mike Grace 46 36:18 Larkfield AC 55.80 17
117 101 Dave Hammond 35 36:18 Canterbury H 55.36 7
118 102 Ian Gower 47 36:23 Sittingbourne Str 54.91 19
119 103 Geoff Kitchener 56 36:25 Sevenoaks AC 54.46 24
120 104 Terry Wardale 47 36:28 New Eltham J 54.02 20
121 105 Matt Drury 35 36:29 Larkfield AC 53.57 Debut
122 106 Steve Cason 48 36:31 Istead & Ifield H 53.12 3
123 107 Ian Broad 38 36:34 Invicta EK AC 52.68 7
124 108 Peter Burton 62 36:35 Istead & Ifield H 52.23 30
125 109 Richard Bidois 40 36:36 Paddock Wood AC 51.79 9
126 110 John Gurney 41 36:37 Istead & Ifield H 51.34 7
127 111 John Gillis 48 36:38 Istead & Ifield H 50.89 9
128 112 Erik Folkesson 43 36:39 Sevenoaks AC 50.45 5
129 113 Jurgen Imschoot 32 36:39 Istead & Ifield H 50.00 2
130 114 Russell Williams 62 36:40 Canterbury H 49.55 12
131 10 Lisa Clayton 23 36:41 Invicta EK AC 91.74 11
132 11 Emma Greatrix 35 36:42 Canterbury H 90.83 6
133 115 Dave Field 50 36:48 Plumstead Rnnrs 49.11 10
134 -- Chris Clinch   36:52 Guest -- --
135 12 Claire Gaskill 30 36:53 Istead & Ifield H 89.91 5
136 116 Alan Cox 46 36:55 New Eltham J 48.66 3
137 117 Kevin Murison 43 36:58 Gravesend RR & AC 48.21 30
138 -- ????   37:01 Guest -- --
139 118 Lyndon Currie 47 37:02 Dartford RR 47.77 7
140 13 Sarah Kenyon 36 37:03 Medway & Mstn AC 88.99 15
141 119 David Wright 40 37:07 Gravesend RR & AC 47.32 11
142 120 Tony Farmer 59 37:08 Dartford H 46.88 20
143 14 Bernadette Harrop 33 37:10 Dartford RR 88.07 14
144 121 David Dean 49 37:10 Larkfield AC 46.43 17
145 122 Michael White 43 37:11 Maidstone H 45.98 8
146 123 John White 59 37:12 New Eltham J 45.54 27
147 124 David Abery 48 37:13 Gravesend RR & AC 45.09 2
148 -- Derek Laws 44 37:14 Guest -- --
149 125 George Old 48 37:15 New Eltham J 44.64 7
150 126 Lionel Stielow 57 37:16 Paddock Wood AC 44.20 34
151 15 Vicky Talbot-Rosner 46 37:17 Invicta EK AC 87.16 2
152 127 Chris Gower 31 37:18 Larkfield AC 43.75 5
153 128 John Leach 62 37:22 New Eltham J 43.30 2
154 129 John Kemp 61 37:23 New Eltham J 42.86 7
155 130 Phil Greenfield 47 37:24 Bromley Vets AC 42.41 11
156 16 Bridget Ostrehan 35 37:25 Larkfield AC 86.24 13
157 131 Paul Foreman 50 37:26 Swanley & Dist AC 41.96 Debut
158 132 Eric Pestell 53 37:27 Gravesend RR & AC 41.52 21
159 17 Barbara Wenman 48 37:32 Canterbury H 85.32 7
160 133 Mark Woods 46 37:32 Paddock Wood AC 41.07 30
161 134 Geoff Vine 59 37:34 Sevenoaks AC 40.62 11
162 135 Jim Peters 45 37:35 Bromley Vets AC 40.18 2
163 136 Simon Hallpike 53 37:46 Sevenoaks AC 39.73 4
164 137 David Stead 23 37:50 Invicta EK AC 39.29 2
165 138 John Tolhurst 52 37:51 Paddock Wood AC 38.84 3
166 139 Steve Jones 50 37:52 Thanet RR 38.39 31
167 18 Jane Blackmore 44 37:54 Swanley & Dist AC 84.40 26
168 140 Vic Withey 57 38:00 Dartford RR 37.95 24
169 141 Mick Corder 45 38:05 Dartford RR 37.50 12
170 -- Paul Marshall 34 38:11 Guest -- --
171 19 Kay Grainger 44 38:12 New Eltham J 83.49 17
172 -- Maurice Marchant   38:14 Guest -- --
173 142 Paul Jasnoch 42 38:15 Medway & Mstn AC 37.05 7
174 20 Frances Wood 26 38:18 Canterbury H 82.57 9
175 143 Garry McGurren 40 38:20 New Eltham J 36.61 15
176 21 Lynette Walker 41 38:21 Bromley Vets AC 81.65 2
177 144 Greg Morris 50 38:22 Bromley Vets AC 36.16 2
178 145 Sean McGranaghan 50 38:23 New Eltham J 35.71 29
179 146 Keith Unitt 48 38:27 New Eltham J 35.27 6
180 147 Nick Claydon 49 38:32 Istead & Ifield H 34.82 10
181 22 Alison Bell 23 38:33 Istead & Ifield H 80.73 10
182 148 Dave Collier 54 38:34 Swanley & Dist AC 34.38 18
183 149 Brian Fennelly 48 38:38 Canterbury H 33.93 9
184 -- Andrea Jeffries   38:40 Guest -- --
185 150 Peter Godbee 56 38:41 Swanley & Dist AC 33.48 26
186 151 Ian Creasy 42 38:44 Istead & Ifield H 33.04 2
187 152 Andy Horton 41 38:46 Dartford RR 32.59 10
188 153 Edward Broad 64 38:54 Invicta EK AC 32.14 30
189 23 Pat Halstead 54 38:57 Swanley & Dist AC 79.82 24
190 154 Liam Hayes 48 39:01 Gravesend RR & AC 31.70 23
191 24 Diane Maltby 31 39:02 Dartford RR 78.90 11
192 25 Lynne Champion 37 39:03 Istead & Ifield H 77.98 10
193 155 Brian Maillardet 58 39:05 New Eltham J 31.25 25
194 156 Graham Pick 46 39:08 Thanet RR 30.80 23
195 157 Andy Farrant 50 39:13 Canterbury H 30.36 7
196 158 David Lamkin 48 39:14 Swanley & Dist AC 29.91 25
197 159 Steve Freeman 49 39:20 New Eltham J 29.46 27
198 160 Paul Hills 56 39:23 Dartford H 29.02 8
199 26 Caroline Burley 43 39:35 Swanley & Dist AC 77.06 2
200 161 Simon Riley 43 39:38 New Eltham J 28.57 17
201 162 Mike Collins 57 39:48 Sittingbourne Str 28.12 Debut
202 27 Laura Anderson 27 39:51 Dartford RR 76.15 16
203 163 Ray Chapman 49 39:52 Bromley Vets AC 27.68 15
204 164 Mike Janes 51 39:53 Swanley & Dist AC 27.23 2
205 165 Steve Barker 37 39:54 New Eltham J 26.79 2
206 28 Fiona Buckingham 38 39:55 Paddock Wood AC 75.23 12
207 166 Dave Lewis 49 39:56 New Eltham J 26.34 20
208 167 Roy Gooderson 49 39:57 Canterbury H 25.89 24
209 168 Steve Hesketh 56 39:58 Medway & Mstn AC 25.45 6
210 29 Gabby Tritton 28 39:59 Sittingbourne Str 74.31 2
211 169 Paul Chambers 31 40:00 Sittingbourne Str 25.00 2
212 170 Richard Storr 51 40:00 Istead & Ifield H 24.55 15
213 30 Penny May   40:01 Medway & Mstn AC 73.39 2
214 171 Paul Williams 48 40:03 Sittingbourne Str 24.11 2
215 31 Janice Moorekite 49 40:07 Invicta EK AC 72.48 15
216 32 Julie Stoppani 43 40:08 Maidstone H 71.56 14
217 33 Eleanor Vida 27 40:10 New Eltham J 70.64 2
218 172 Luke Hayes 18 40:11 Istead & Ifield H 23.66 12
219 34 Deborah Munton 48 40:12 Sevenoaks AC 69.72 21
220 35 Jenny Neal 37 40:13 New Eltham J 68.81 18
221 36 vicki White   40:16 Sevenoaks AC 67.89 Debut
222 173 Phil Kinnill 53 40:39 Thanet RR 23.21 21
223 174 Steve Walker 51 40:41 New Eltham J 22.77 33
224 37 Sharon McGuiness 44 40:43 Swanley & Dist AC 66.97 2
225 175 John Daly 48 40:46 New Eltham J 22.32 17
226 176 Adrian Walters 54 40:49 Bromley Vets AC 21.88 Debut
227 177 Warren Graham 63 40:51 Plumstead Rnnrs 21.43 21
228 178 Brian Snead 60 40:53 Thanet RR 20.98 13
229 179 Adrian Williamson 38 40:55 Paddock Wood AC 20.54 Debut
230 38 Wendy Smith 48 40:57 Canterbury H 66.06 24
231 180 Patrick Collins 67 40:59 Bromley Vets AC 20.09 23
232 181 Ray Smith 52 41:06 New Eltham J 19.64 2
233 182 Joe Regan 55 41:07 New Eltham J 19.20 16
234 183 Matt Fraser 38 41:09 Maidstone H 18.75 5
235 39 Maria Baker 37 41:12 Gravesend RR & AC 65.14 21
236 40 Sarah Shewell 47 41:13 Sevenoaks AC 64.22 34
237 41 Elaine Payne 45 41:18 Plumstead Rnnrs 63.30 10
238 184 Barry Bell 58 41:19 Istead & Ifield H 18.30 25
239 42 Bridgit Weekes 48 41:21 Bromley Vets AC 62.39 15
240 185 Dave Hattersley 58 41:23 Maidstone H 17.86 32
241 186 Ian Scott 58 41:26 New Eltham J 17.41 28
242 187 Paul Holland 40 41:30 Maidstone H 16.96 15
243 188 Peter Chambers 47 41:31 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.52 Debut
244 189 Colin Ayling 40 41:34 Sittingbourne Str 16.07 4
245 43 Kady Cartwright 23 41:36 Paddock Wood AC 61.47 Debut
246 190 John Rains 65 41:38 Medway & Mstn AC 15.62 31
247 191 Douglas Milroy 25 41:39 Medway & Mstn AC 15.18 2
248 192 David Moorekite 66 41:42 Invicta EK AC 14.73 2
249 44 Jane Bright 56 41:55 Larkfield AC 60.55 2
250 193 Eddie Parry 55 42:02 Plumstead Rnnrs 14.29 18
251 194 Andy Holness 36 42:04 Maidstone H 13.84 6
252 195 Mick Cox 61 42:05 Dartford H 13.39 3
253 196 Steve Ball 39 42:06 Istead & Ifield H 12.95 Debut
254 197 Richard Milne 56 42:08 Medway & Mstn AC 12.50 6
255 198 Michael Cole 47 42:13 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.05 8
256 199 Markus Graves 58 42:14 Dartford H 11.61 8
257 45 Julie Jones 53 42:16 Thanet RR 59.63 20
258 200 Les Pullen 52 42:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 11.16 Debut
259 46 Vivien Goodwin 42 42:22 Dartford RR 58.72 Debut
260 47 Claire Cornish 39 42:24 Larkfield AC 57.80 13
261 48 Priscilla Walkington 29 42:34 Canterbury H 56.88 2
262 201 Ron Smith 66 42:35 Sittingbourne Str 10.71 23
263 49 Sarah Day 32 42:38 Larkfield AC 55.96 14
264 50 Denise Harding 24 42:39 Canterbury H 55.05 2
265 202 Bob Pullen 44 42:40 Canterbury H 10.27 14
266 203 Paul Tabor 46 42:41 Sevenoaks AC 9.82 20
267 51 Mary Nelson 20 42:42 Invicta EK AC 54.13 2
268 52 Lianne Foord 43 42:43 Maidstone H 53.21 8
269 204 Andy Dumbleton 36 42:47 Dartford RR 9.38 15
270 53 Gillian Skellon 46 42:52 Dartford H 52.29 8
271 54 Claire McDonald 28 42:55 Paddock Wood AC 51.38 4
272 55 Katrina Patching 49 42:59 Bromley Vets AC 50.46 Debut
273 205 Bill Lancaster 60 43:11 Gravesend RR & AC 8.93 9
274 56 Karena Norton 44 43:13 Maidstone H 49.54 21
275 206 Terry Brough 42 43:14 Plumstead Rnnrs 8.48 3
276 57 Alison White 51 43:26 Paddock Wood AC 48.62 12
277 58 Alex Hayman 17 43:33 Medway & Mstn AC 47.71 Debut
278 207 Roy Hammond 65 43:39 Paddock Wood AC 8.04 2
279 59 Julie Fisher 36 43:43 Istead & Ifield H 46.79 2
280 60 Sue Beecham 45 43:45 Istead & Ifield H 45.87 3
281 208 Craig Peake 47 43:46 Maidstone H 7.59 8
282 209 Ian Dawson 53 43:53 Maidstone H 7.14 8
283 61 Wendy Osmond 41 43:54 Canterbury H 44.95 12
284 62 Sandra Barbuti 41 43:56 Istead & Ifield H 44.04 8
285 63 Tina Jones 59 43:56 Canterbury H 43.12 Debut
286 64 Chris Young 50 44:03 Bromley Vets AC 42.20 19
287 65 Teresa Milroy   44:14 Medway & Mstn AC 41.28 2
288 66 Annette Thomas 56 44:16 Istead & Ifield H 40.37 22
289 67 Kay Risby 44 44:18 Maidstone H 39.45 14
290 68 Susan Holland 44 44:19 Istead & Ifield H 38.53 20
291 69 Emma Bridge 20 44:21 Invicta EK AC 37.61 2
292 70 Maria Grey 48 44:28 Plumstead Rnnrs 36.70 23
293 -- ????   44:30 Guest -- --
294 71 Charlotte Broad 20 44:31 Invicta EK AC 35.78 2
295 210 Colin Carpenter 56 44:32 Medway & Mstn AC 6.70 34
296 72 Gill Tree 43 44:37 Paddock Wood AC 34.86 8
297 73 Alison Ley 46 44:46 Invicta EK AC 33.94 Debut
298 74 Anne Unseld 57 44:48 Bromley Vets AC 33.03 6
299 75 Tania Weber 49 44:49 Larkfield AC 32.11 2
300 211 Ron Gadd 73 44:54 Bromley Vets AC 6.25 27
301 76 Sandy Pearce   45:05 Invicta EK AC 31.19 4
302 212 Gary Cambridge 42 45:10 Plumstead Rnnrs 5.80 11
303 77 Catherine Warner 42 45:11 New Eltham J 30.28 2
304 78 Maureen Farmer 59 45:13 Dartford H 29.36 20
305 79 Mary Jacob 38 45:19 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.44 4
306 213 John Brown 69 45:25 Maidstone H 5.36 35
307 80 Bev Wilmott 33 45:28 Larkfield AC 27.52 Debut
308 81 Clare Saunders 45 45:33 Larkfield AC 26.61 10
309 82 Penny Fairbrass 47 45:34 Invicta EK AC 25.69 4
310 214 Graham Pearson 34 45:39 Maidstone H 4.91 Debut
311 215 David Truman   46:05 Sevenoaks AC 4.46 Debut
312 216 Les Humphrey 67 46:08 Bromley Vets AC 4.02 12
313 83 Karen Baggaley 45 46:22 New Eltham J 24.77 5
314 84 Jo Tunnicliffe 33 46:27 Larkfield AC 23.85 Debut
315 85 Sally Beeby 42 46:34 Larkfield AC 22.94 Debut
316 217 Stephen Brandreth 52 46:45 Bromley Vets AC 3.57 11
317 86 Judith Hillier 52 46:53 Gravesend RR & AC 22.02 7
318 218 Richard Farish 67 47:05 Bromley Vets AC 3.12 9
319 87 Jill Petts 42 47:08 Sittingbourne Str 21.10 4
320 88 Tina Doyle 53 47:45 Medway & Mstn AC 20.18 34
321 219 Derek Evenden 55 47:46 Maidstone H 2.68 6
322 220 Bob Coombes 57 47:55 Dartford H 2.23 6
323 221 Dave Warren 47 48:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.79 4
324 89 Gill Grant 47 48:29 New Eltham J 19.27 7
325 90 Alison Burwell 43 48:40 New Eltham J 18.35 7
326 222 Jim Anderson 60 48:57 Plumstead Rnnrs 1.34 24
327 91 Sue Shaw 43 48:58 New Eltham J 17.43 2
328 92 Wendy De Boick 54 48:59 Canterbury H 16.51 Debut
329 223 Mark Caller 43 49:19 Istead & Ifield H 0.89 5
330 93 Denise Crossman 47 49:29 New Eltham J 15.60 18
331 94 Leanne Scott 32 49:42 New Eltham J 14.68 Debut
332 95 Janet Smith 44 49:48 New Eltham J 13.76 2
333 96 Delia Kelleher   49:48 New Eltham J 12.84 Debut
334 97 Sharon Gee 35 49:55 Gravesend RR & AC 11.93 Debut
335 98 Angie Charkiewicz 58 50:06 New Eltham J 11.01 13
336 -- ????   50:08 Guest -- --
337 99 Jane Morris 50 50:43 Larkfield AC 10.09 2
338 -- Mel Ling   50:56 Guest -- --
339 100 Margaret Cowan 43 51:14 Istead & Ifield H 9.17 Debut
340 224 Simon Burton 37 51:35 Thanet RR 0.45 18
341 101 Nicola Carter   51:51 New Eltham J 8.26 Debut
342 102 Claire Ward 40 52:24 Istead & Ifield H 7.34 Debut
343 103 Katie Pyne 30 52:33 Dartford H 6.42 2
344 104 Janet Pyne 58 52:50 Dartford H 5.50 2
345 105 Jan Giles 68 55:45 Istead & Ifield H 4.59 26
346 106 Pat Morton 60 58:03 Bromley Vets AC 3.67 Debut
347 107 Linda Wisdom   59:13 New Eltham J 2.75 2
348 108 Celia Poke 47 1:00:05 Istead & Ifield H 1.83 10
349 109 Gaynor Shelvey 57 1:01:28 Thanet RR 0.92 26