Kent Fitness XC Match 1, Season 2006-2007

Blean Woods, Rough Common, Canterbury on 2006-10-15 at 11:00/

Please choose how you would like to filter the results.
361 runners listed
Ov Pos Lg Pos Runner Age Time Club Rating # Races
1 1 David Castle 35 29:04 Istead & Ifield H 100.00 8
2 2 Clayton Barrett 28 29:13 Medway & Mstn AC 99.56 14
3 3 Sam Coombes 25 29:28 Dartford H 99.12 2
4 4 Robert Dennis 17 29:30 Invicta EK AC 98.68 Debut
5 5 Josh Nice 22 29:34 Medway & Mstn AC 98.24 27
6 6 Mike Baron 47 30:04 Swanley & Dist AC 97.80 20
7 7 David Ives 30 30:29 Sevenoaks AC 97.36 Debut
8 8 Raymond Pearce 47 30:33 Istead & Ifield H 96.92 15
9 -- Neil Ayrton 44 30:51 Bromley Vets AC (Gst) -- --
10 9 Steve Adams 44 31:03 Dartford RR 96.48 15
11 10 Michael Gore 28 31:05 Invicta EK AC 96.04 6
12 11 Gary Harvey 26 31:08 Sittingbourne Str 95.59 5
13 12 Nick Brawn 49 31:10 Invicta EK AC 95.15 5
14 13 Graeme Knott 27 31:24 Larkfield AC 94.71 3
15 14 David Harvey 23 31:32 Medway & Mstn AC 94.27 4
16 15 Tim Sutton 39 31:34 Invicta EK AC 93.83 5
17 16 Chris Neale 39 31:37 Larkfield AC 93.39 Debut
18 17 Tony McParland 37 31:39 Canterbury H 92.95 7
19 18 Paul Ross-Davies 56 31:41 Invicta EK AC 92.51 22
20 19 Dave Thompson 40 31:41 Maidstone H 92.07 18
21 20 Dave Bennett 36 31:42 Thanet RR 91.63 13
22 21 Paul Munday 36 31:47 Dartford RR 91.19 9
23 22 Andy Girling 51 31:51 Invicta EK AC 90.75 21
24 23 Chris Desmond 43 31:53 Sevenoaks AC 90.31 27
25 -- Amy Smith   31:58 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
26 24 Philip Wallace 57 32:05 Medway & Mstn AC 89.87 27
27 25 Steve Groom 26 32:11 Larkfield AC 89.43 13
28 26 Nigel Cook 42 32:15 Thanet RR 88.99 16
29 27 Peter Buckingham 38 32:20 Paddock Wood AC 88.55 13
30 28 Andrew Archer 36 32:25 Istead & Ifield H 88.11 28
31 29 Mark Mellon 38 32:28 Gravesend RR & AC 87.67 15
32 30 David Law 38 32:32 Maidstone H 87.22 34
33 31 Robert Dowling 26 32:34 Canterbury H 86.78 Debut
34 32 Stephen Roberts 42 32:35 Paddock Wood AC 86.34 24
35 33 Stuart Nicholson 30 32:38 Swanley & Dist AC 85.90 2
36 34 Simon Parrin 22 32:43 Istead & Ifield H 85.46 10
37 -- Helcha Simkova   32:48 Medway & Mstn (Gst) -- --
38 35 Peter Butler 47 32:55 Dartford RR 85.02 10
39 36 Lee Manvell 25 32:59 Sittingbourne Str 84.58 Debut
40 37 Rob Cheeseman 57 33:01 Larkfield AC 84.14 Debut
41 38 Tony Culshaw 58 33:06 Invicta EK AC 83.70 33
42 39 Steve Lelliot 45 33:09 Istead & Ifield H 83.26 24
43 40 Jason Gould 39 33:09 Larkfield AC 82.82 Debut
44 41 Ken Rains 48 33:11 Medway & Mstn AC 82.38 3
45 42 David Thornby 55 33:14 Maidstone H 81.94 19
46 43 Alan Newman 53 33:19 Medway & Mstn AC 81.50 19
47 44 Darren Smart 31 33:20 Dartford H 81.06 7
48 45 Chris Slayter 39 33:23 Invicta EK AC 80.62 2
49 46 Nick Wood 15 33:23 Dartford H 80.18 Debut
50 1 Annabelle Stearns 35 33:25 Invicta EK AC 100.00 Debut
51 47 Martin Knapp 54 33:27 Invicta EK AC 79.74 6
52 48 Nick Jordan 34 33:29 Maidstone H 79.30 9
53 2 Michelle Flaxton 34 33:30 Dartford RR 99.12 17
54 49 Kevin Murison 42 33:33 Gravesend RR & AC 78.85 29
55 50 David Lee 27 33:37 Sevenoaks AC 78.41 25
56 51 Ivon Whitmore 53 33:38 Medway & Mstn AC 77.97 29
57 52 John Wilkins 55 33:48 Invicta EK AC 77.53 17
58 53 Rob Day 29 33:49 Larkfield AC 77.09 12
59 -- Andrew Luck   33:49 Invicta EK AC (Gst) -- --
60 54 Steven Clark 53 33:51 Canterbury H 76.65 30
61 55 David Felton 49 33:54 Canterbury H 76.21 7
62 56 Richard Bidois 40 33:56 Paddock Wood AC 75.77 8
63 57 Kit Nelson 40 33:58 Invicta EK AC 75.33 Debut
64 58 Dave Iddon 35 33:59 Sevenoaks AC 74.89 Debut
65 59 Mark Wilkins 26 34:03 Invicta EK AC 74.45 8
66 3 Nicola Susans 26 34:05 Larkfield AC 98.25 19
67 60 Steve Adelsberg 50 34:07 Thanet RR 74.01 19
68 61 Kent Parker 41 34:12 Sittingbourne Str 73.57 25
69 62 Rob Peers 41 34:19 Sevenoaks AC 73.13 12
70 63 Fraser Partridge 43 34:28 Sevenoaks AC 72.69 6
71 64 Jason Knight 32 34:32 Larkfield AC 72.25 10
72 65 Tony Durey 43 34:35 Dartford H 71.81 8
73 66 Paul Shelley 32 34:40 Sevenoaks AC 71.37 3
74 4 Sarah May 28 34:42 Canterbury H 97.37 4
75 67 John Williams 49 34:42 New Eltham J 70.93 27
76 68 Andrew Stevens 34 34:46 Thanet RR 70.48 2
77 69 Merv Brameld 54 34:51 Invicta EK AC 70.04 10
78 70 Ed Mundy 29 34:53 Larkfield AC 69.60 11
79 71 Kevin Ostrehan 41 34:57 Larkfield AC 69.16 14
80 72 Paul Curd 50 34:57 Canterbury H 68.72 7
81 73 Jason Horne 36 34:57 Istead & Ifield H 68.28 25
82 5 Lara Hawkings 36 34:57 Dartford RR 96.49 7
83 74 Carl Gardner 29 34:58 Dartford H 67.84 4
84 6 Marnie Ellison 32 34:58 Dartford RR 95.61 Debut
85 7 Emma Greatrix 35 35:00 Canterbury H 94.74 5
86 75 Trevor Simmons 51 35:00 Dartford RR 67.40 7
87 76 John Denyer 58 35:02 Sevenoaks AC 66.96 8
88 77 Steve Reynolds 47 35:04 Canterbury H 66.52 27
89 78 Gary Salmon 43 35:06 Thanet RR 66.08 Debut
90 79 Julius Christmas 39 35:07 Canterbury H 65.64 13
91 80 Steve Whiting 51 35:11 Medway & Mstn AC 65.20 15
92 81 Mike Smith 38 35:12 Istead & Ifield H 64.76 8
93 82 Steve Shrimplin 48 35:15 Sittingbourne Str 64.32 21
94 83 Mick Spurr 41 35:20 Gravesend RR & AC 63.88 11
95 84 Arthur Martin 27 35:20 Invicta EK AC 63.44 Debut
96 85 Ian Pateman 49 35:21 Sittingbourne Str 63.00 19
97 86 Edward Hill   35:23 Swanley & Dist AC 62.56 Debut
98 87 Matt Lythell 20 35:24 Invicta EK AC 62.11 5
99 88 John Pearce 43 35:25 Istead & Ifield H 61.67 Debut
100 89 Alan Cox 46 35:26 New Eltham J 61.23 2
101 90 Steve Cason 48 35:32 Istead & Ifield H 60.79 2
102 91 Michael Boddy 42 35:34 Swanley & Dist AC 60.35 28
103 92 Mike Abousselam 50 35:36 Bromley Vets AC 59.91 8
104 93 Steve Hickmott 40 35:40 Dartford H 59.47 7
105 94 Stuart Nice 53 35:42 Medway & Mstn AC 59.03 32
106 95 Ron Carr 55 35:43 Maidstone H 58.59 18
107 96 Alun Rodgers 40 35:46 Medway & Mstn AC 58.15 20
108 -- Andy Budd   35:48 Invicta EK AC (Gst) -- --
109 97 Malcolm Martin 51 35:49 Paddock Wood AC 57.71 2
110 -- Sara Luck   35:49 Invicta EK AC (Gst) -- --
111 98 Martin Henry 43 35:50 Canterbury H 57.27 Debut
112 99 Lyndon Gurr 44 35:51 Maidstone H 56.83 23
113 100 Patrick Finn 53 35:52 Medway & Mstn AC 56.39 20
114 101 Ian Gower 47 35:53 Sittingbourne Str 55.95 18
115 102 Mark Powell 42 35:58 Canterbury H 55.51 Debut
116 103 Grant Woodman   36:00 Maidstone H 55.07 9
117 104 Chris Barber 32 36:03 Swanley & Dist AC 54.63 19
118 105 Vic Withey 57 36:04 Dartford RR 54.19 23
119 106 Martin Coombes 50 36:09 Canterbury H 53.74 Debut
120 107 John Murphy 49 36:11 Sittingbourne Str 53.30 14
121 108 Lee Shutler 41 36:12 Thanet RR 52.86 2
122 109 Chris Penfold 36 36:12 Medway & Mstn AC 52.42 Debut
123 8 Cara Oliver 33 36:15 Dartford RR 93.86 16
124 110 John White 58 36:16 New Eltham J 51.98 26
125 111 Mario Cientanni 46 36:18 Gravesend RR & AC 51.54 2
126 112 Peter Burton 62 36:18 Istead & Ifield H 51.10 29
127 9 Sarah Maguire 37 36:19 Canterbury H 92.98 25
128 113 Simon Robertson 48 36:24 Swanley & Dist AC 50.66 33
129 10 Janet Cobby 44 36:28 New Eltham J 92.11 33
130 11 Bernadette Harrop 33 36:32 Dartford RR 91.23 13
131 114 John Gillis 48 36:35 Istead & Ifield H 50.22 8
132 115 Dave Hammond 35 36:42 Canterbury H 49.78 6
133 -- Christine Johnson   36:43 Ashford Tri (Gst) -- --
134 116 Luke Hayes 17 36:48 Istead & Ifield H 49.34 11
135 12 Vicky Talbot-Rosner 46 36:48 Invicta EK AC 90.35 Debut
136 117 Steve Trice 38 36:53 Larkfield AC 48.90 5
137 118 Nick Baxter 30 36:59 Larkfield AC 48.46 2
138 119 David Dean 49 36:59 Larkfield AC 48.02 16
139 13 Lynette Walker 41 37:01 Bromley Vets AC 89.47 Debut
140 120 John Leach   37:05 New Eltham J 47.58 Debut
141 121 Jim Peters 44 37:08 Bromley Vets AC 47.14 Debut
142 122 Eric Pestell 52 37:10 Gravesend RR & AC 46.70 20
143 14 Gemma May 25 37:11 Dartford RR 88.60 5
144 123 John Batty 53 37:12 Invicta EK AC 46.26 14
145 15 Claire Gaskill 30 37:21 Istead & Ifield H 87.72 4
146 124 Peter Cane 51 37:23 New Eltham J 45.81 6
147 125 George Old 48 37:25 New Eltham J 45.37 6
148 16 Sarah Kenyon 36 37:25 Medway & Mstn AC 86.84 14
149 126 Lionel Stielow 57 37:26 Paddock Wood AC 44.93 33
150 127 Bob Thomas 52 37:29 New Eltham J 44.49 28
151 128 John Kemp 61 37:33 New Eltham J 44.05 6
152 129 David Wright 40 37:36 Gravesend RR & AC 43.61 10
153 17 Jane Blackmore 44 37:42 Swanley & Dist AC 85.96 25
154 18 Bridget Ostrehan 35 37:45 Larkfield AC 85.09 12
155 130 Andy Mace 41 37:46 Istead & Ifield H 43.17 5
156 131 Greg Morris 50 37:52 Bromley Vets AC 42.73 Debut
157 132 Gerry Reilly 58 37:53 Canterbury H 42.29 15
158 133 Ian Broad 38 37:55 Invicta EK AC 41.85 6
159 19 Paula Stockton 40 37:57 Maidstone H 84.21 13
160 134 Michael White 43 38:02 Maidstone H 41.41 7
161 135 Dave Winfield 51 38:03 Plumstead Rnnrs 40.97 29
162 136 Keith Unitt 48 38:03 New Eltham J 40.53 5
163 -- Peter Luck   38:10 Invicta EK AC (Gst) -- --
164 137 Kevin Underdown 48 38:11 Larkfield AC 40.09 12
165 138 Geoff Vine 59 38:18 Sevenoaks AC 39.65 10
166 139 Steve Jones 50 38:20 Thanet RR 39.21 30
167 140 Martin Charlton 53 38:23 Istead & Ifield H 38.77 10
168 141 Robert Davison 52 38:27 Canterbury H 38.33 23
169 142 Gerald Baron 53 38:28 Larkfield AC 37.89 6
170 20 Ruth Ward 23 38:29 Dartford H 83.33 5
171 143 Phil Greenfield 47 38:34 Bromley Vets AC 37.44 10
172 144 Simon Bonell 30 38:35 Larkfield AC 37.00 7
173 21 Pat Halstead 54 38:36 Swanley & Dist AC 82.46 23
174 145 Ravi Cautick 31 38:38 Larkfield AC 36.56 20
175 146 Michael Clark 37 38:39 New Eltham J 36.12 4
176 -- Terry Foreman   38:47 Ashford Tri (Gst) -- --
177 22 Sally George 25 38:50 Istead & Ifield H 81.58 2
178 147 Paul Cossali 46 38:53 Invicta EK AC 35.68 Debut
179 148 Dave Monckton 35 38:56 Canterbury H 35.24 2
180 149 Dave Lewis 49 38:56 New Eltham J 34.80 19
181 -- Dave Ovenden   38:57 Guest -- --
182 23 Gabby Tritton 27 38:58 Sittingbourne Str 80.70 Debut
183 150 Sean McGranaghan 50 38:59 New Eltham J 34.36 28
184 151 Russel Morling 39 39:03 Maidstone H 33.92 Debut
185 24 Claire McGavigon 35 39:05 Bromley Vets AC 79.82 2
186 25 Sue Coombes 49 39:10 Canterbury H 78.95 7
187 152 Mike Janes   39:11 Swanley & Dist AC 33.48 Debut
188 153 James Yorke 20 39:12 Invicta EK AC 33.04 Debut
189 26 Carol Emery 47 39:12 Paddock Wood AC 78.07 30
190 154 Steve Russell 59 39:13 Medway & Mstn AC 32.60 5
191 155 Andy Willmott 38 39:20 Larkfield AC 32.16 3
192 156 Paul Chambers 31 39:20 Sittingbourne Str 31.72 Debut
193 27 Caroline Smith 27 39:21 Invicta EK AC 77.19 2
194 157 Nigel Kent 45 39:24 New Eltham J 31.28 7
195 158 David Lamkin 48 39:27 Swanley & Dist AC 30.84 24
196 159 Steve Barker 37 39:27 New Eltham J 30.40 Debut
197 160 Jurgen Imschoot 32 39:28 Istead & Ifield H 29.96 Debut
198 28 Carol Beadle 42 39:34 Sevenoaks AC 76.32 Debut
199 161 Peter Godbee 55 39:39 Swanley & Dist AC 29.52 25
200 162 Garry McGurren 40 39:40 New Eltham J 29.07 14
201 163 Dave Field 50 39:41 Plumstead Rnnrs 28.63 9
202 164 Brian Maillardet 58 39:44 New Eltham J 28.19 24
203 165 Simon Riley 43 39:44 New Eltham J 27.75 16
204 29 Alison Bell 23 39:45 Istead & Ifield H 75.44 9
205 30 Elisabeth Batty 50 39:51 Invicta EK AC 74.56 23
206 31 Stephanie Wood 41 39:53 Swanley & Dist AC 73.68 6
207 166 Mark Woods 46 39:54 Paddock Wood AC 27.31 29
208 -- Bhodan Rainczuk   39:55 Ashford Tri (Gst) -- --
209 167 Liam Hayes 47 39:59 Gravesend RR & AC 26.87 22
210 32 Sarah Shewell 47 39:59 Sevenoaks AC 72.81 33
211 33 Eleanor Vida 27 39:59 New Eltham J 71.93 Debut
212 168 Paul Williams 48 40:04 Sittingbourne Str 26.43 Debut
213 169 Richard Storr 51 40:05 Istead & Ifield H 25.99 14
214 170 Kevin Baker 57 40:11 Canterbury H 25.55 9
215 34 Diane Maltby 31 40:15 Dartford RR 71.05 10
216 171 Steve Walker 51 40:18 New Eltham J 25.11 32
217 172 Phil Kinnill 52 40:21 Thanet RR 24.67 20
218 35 Caroline Burley   40:22 Swanley & Dist AC 70.18 Debut
219 36 Fiona Buckingham 38 40:22 Paddock Wood AC 69.30 11
220 37 Deborah Munton 48 40:24 Sevenoaks AC 68.42 20
221 38 Liz Berns 30 40:28 Larkfield AC 67.54 4
222 39 Janice Moorekite 49 40:31 Invicta EK AC 66.67 14
223 173 Stephen Cleverly 43 40:31 New Eltham J 24.23 17
224 -- Linda Gray 59 40:32 Bromley Vets AC (Gst) -- --
225 174 Patrick Collins 66 40:37 Bromley Vets AC 23.79 22
226 175 Oliver Houghton 20 40:38 Invicta EK AC 23.35 Debut
227 176 Edward Broad 64 40:39 Invicta EK AC 22.91 29
228 40 Verity Currie 30 40:40 Maidstone H 65.79 13
229 41 Julie Stoppani 43 40:41 Maidstone H 64.91 13
230 177 John Daly 48 40:55 New Eltham J 22.47 16
231 42 Bridgit Weekes 48 40:57 Bromley Vets AC 64.04 14
232 178 Ian Creasy 42 40:59 Istead & Ifield H 22.03 Debut
233 179 Matt Fraser 38 41:01 Maidstone H 21.59 4
234 180 Nick Claydon 49 41:03 Istead & Ifield H 21.15 9
235 43 Priscilla Walkington 29 41:07 Canterbury H 63.16 Debut
236 181 Brian Snead 60 41:10 Thanet RR 20.70 12
237 182 Ian Scott 58 41:13 New Eltham J 20.26 27
238 44 Penny May   41:18 Medway & Mstn AC 62.28 Debut
239 183 David Stead 23 41:22 Invicta EK AC 19.82 Debut
240 -- Pete Foster   41:22 Gravesend RR (Gst) -- --
241 45 Joanne Murphy 46 41:23 Sittingbourne Str 61.40 18
242 46 Sharon McGuiness   41:25 Swanley & Dist AC 60.53 Debut
243 47 Jane Bright 56 41:34 Larkfield AC 59.65 Debut
244 184 John Rains 65 41:40 Medway & Mstn AC 19.38 30
245 48 Genevieve Holden 25 41:42 Thanet RR 58.77 4
246 49 Denise Harding 24 41:43 Canterbury H 57.89 Debut
247 50 Hayley Hickmott   41:46 Dartford H 57.02 3
248 51 Liz Scott 42 41:57 Larkfield AC 56.14 8
249 185 Paul Grant 31 42:01 Invicta EK AC 18.94 Debut
250 186 Ray Smith   42:02 New Eltham J 18.50 Debut
251 187 Paul Holland 40 42:03 Maidstone H 18.06 14
252 52 Claire Cornish 39 42:04 Larkfield AC 55.26 12
253 188 David Moorekite 66 42:04 Invicta EK AC 17.62 Debut
254 189 Bill Lancaster 60 42:12 Gravesend RR & AC 17.18 8
255 190 Eddie Parry 55 42:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 16.74 17
256 53 Natalie Bent 23 42:17 Invicta EK AC 54.39 Debut
257 191 Jim Williams 62 42:19 New Eltham J 16.30 11
258 192 Bryan Boorer 61 42:19 Larkfield AC 15.86 13
259 193 Robert Halstead 55 42:19 Swanley & Dist AC 15.42 17
260 194 Dave Martin 57 42:20 Canterbury H 14.98 Debut
261 195 Mark Foster 44 42:20 Thanet RR 14.54 3
262 54 Deborah Holness 38 42:20 Maidstone H 53.51 4
263 55 Sarah Brenton 37 42:26 Maidstone H 52.63 10
264 196 Dave Hattersley 58 42:26 Maidstone H 14.10 31
265 197 Stuart Wood 46 42:31 Swanley & Dist AC 13.66 4
266 198 Markus Graves 58 42:32 Dartford H 13.22 7
267 199 Sam Knight 20 42:36 Invicta EK AC 12.78 4
268 56 Anne Unseld 57 42:38 Bromley Vets AC 51.75 5
269 57 Julie Jones 53 42:39 Thanet RR 50.88 19
270 58 Kate Hodgkiss 27 42:43 Larkfield AC 50.00 2
271 200 Warren Graham 63 42:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 12.33 20
272 59 Lianne Foord 43 42:50 Maidstone H 49.12 7
273 201 Simon Lewis 48 42:56 Sevenoaks AC 11.89 5
274 60 Gill Monk   43:01 Medway & Mstn AC 48.25 Debut
275 202 David Abery 48 43:05 Gravesend RR & AC 11.45 Debut
276 61 Claire McDonald 27 43:10 Paddock Wood AC 47.37 3
277 62 Tania Weber 49 43:12 Larkfield AC 46.49 Debut
278 203 Bob Pullen 44 43:20 Canterbury H 11.01 13
279 204 John Banbury 42 43:23 Paddock Wood AC 10.57 4
280 205 Colin Ayling 40 43:26 Sittingbourne Str 10.13 3
281 63 Kay Risby 44 43:31 Maidstone H 45.61 13
282 206 Martin Baggaley   43:32 New Eltham J 9.69 Debut
283 64 Gill Tree 43 43:41 Paddock Wood AC 44.74 7
284 207 Roy Hammond 65 43:43 Paddock Wood AC 9.25 Debut
285 208 Craig Peake 47 43:47 Maidstone H 8.81 7
286 209 Douglas Milroy 25 43:49 Medway & Mstn AC 8.37 Debut
287 65 Mary Nelson 20 43:53 Invicta EK AC 43.86 Debut
288 -- Jo Poole 39 43:59 Canterbury H (Gst) -- --
289 210 Brian Sidell 42 44:07 Dartford RR 7.93 2
290 66 Pauline Hall 57 44:09 Thanet RR 42.98 27
291 67 Gillian Calliste 46 44:12 Istead & Ifield H 42.11 24
292 68 Mary Jacob 38 44:16 Plumstead Rnnrs 41.23 3
293 69 Julie Fisher 36 44:16 Istead & Ifield H 40.35 Debut
294 70 Sue Beecham 45 44:22 Istead & Ifield H 39.47 2
295 71 June Johnson 62 44:25 Sevenoaks AC 38.60 26
296 72 Teresa Milroy 26 44:36 Medway & Mstn AC 37.72 Debut
297 73 Lisa Campbell 35 44:42 Dartford RR 36.84 10
298 211 Ron Gadd 73 44:47 Bromley Vets AC 7.49 26
299 74 Denise Frederic 34 44:50 Sittingbourne Str 35.96 Debut
300 75 Sandra Barbuti 41 44:51 Istead & Ifield H 35.09 7
301 76 Gillian Skellon 46 45:01 Dartford H 34.21 7
302 77 Susan Holland 44 45:09 Istead & Ifield H 33.33 19
303 78 Maureen Farmer 59 45:14 Dartford H 32.46 19
304 79 Charlotte Broad 20 45:27 Invicta EK AC 31.58 Debut
305 80 Penny Fairbrass 47 45:33 Invicta EK AC 30.70 3
306 81 Catherine Warner   45:34 New Eltham J 29.82 Debut
307 212 Colin Carpenter 56 45:45 Medway & Mstn AC 7.05 33
308 82 Karen Baggaley 45 45:54 New Eltham J 28.95 4
309 83 Sharon Foster 42 45:55 Thanet RR 28.07 5
310 84 Sandy Pearce   46:11 Invicta EK AC 27.19 3
311 85 Suzie Wiltshire 25 46:16 Dartford H 26.32 3
312 213 John Brown 69 46:22 Maidstone H 6.61 34
313 214 Richard Hills 54 46:36 Swanley & Dist AC 6.17 23
314 215 Mick Hall 55 46:43 Thanet RR 5.73 18
315 -- Alison Ley   46:48 Invicta EK AC (Gst) -- --
316 86 Judith Hillier 52 46:50 Gravesend RR & AC 25.44 6
317 216 Stephen Brandreth 52 46:52 Bromley Vets AC 5.29 10
318 217 Alan Croucher 49 46:57 Paddock Wood AC 4.85 19
319 -- Sue Bathgate   47:04 Gravesend RR (Gst) -- --
320 -- Maria Luck   47:19 Invicta EK AC (Gst) -- --
321 87 Susan Cane 50 47:23 New Eltham J 24.56 6
322 88 Val Lindsey 58 47:26 Paddock Wood AC 23.68 26
323 218 Dave Morris 56 47:41 Larkfield AC 4.41 8
324 219 Mike Harding 57 47:49 Plumstead Rnnrs 3.96 20
325 89 Gill Grant 47 47:57 New Eltham J 22.81 6
326 90 Jill Petts 42 47:59 Sittingbourne Str 21.93 3
327 91 Zena Harper 50 48:11 Swanley & Dist AC 21.05 2
328 92 Alison Burwell 43 48:13 New Eltham J 20.18 6
329 93 Helen Langsmead 40 48:17 Thanet RR 19.30 Debut
330 94 Charlotte Greenwood 26 48:29 Istead & Ifield H 18.42 Debut
331 220 Mark Caller 43 48:40 Istead & Ifield H 3.52 4
332 95 Angie Charkiewicz 58 48:45 New Eltham J 17.54 12
333 -- Terry Smith 39 48:51 Dartford H (Gst) -- --
334 96 Tina Doyle 53 49:01 Medway & Mstn AC 16.67 33
335 97 Denise Richmond 46 49:13 Swanley & Dist AC 15.79 23
336 98 Emma Bridge 20 49:20 Invicta EK AC 14.91 Debut
337 99 Della Jeffery 44 49:21 Swanley & Dist AC 14.04 17
338 -- Ross Rea   49:33 Gravesend RR (Gst) -- --
339 100 Janet Smith   49:33 New Eltham J 13.16 Debut
340 101 Maire Williams 52 49:44 New Eltham J 12.28 Debut
341 102 Emma Wakefield 28 49:51 Swanley & Dist AC 11.40 4
342 103 Jane Greenfield 46 49:56 Bromley Vets AC 10.53 2
343 221 Joe Epsom 55 50:01 Canterbury H 3.08 4
344 104 Marie Jerner 45 50:19 New Eltham J 9.65 Debut
345 222 Jim Anderson 60 50:21 Plumstead Rnnrs 2.64 23
346 223 Simon Burton 37 50:24 Thanet RR 2.20 17
347 224 Bob Carter 69 50:28 Istead & Ifield H 1.76 18
348 225 Mike Emery 50 50:40 Paddock Wood AC 1.32 23
349 105 Tina Hughes 38 50:41 Medway & Mstn AC 8.77 Debut
350 226 Clive Turner-Stockham 40 50:50 Thanet RR 0.88 Debut
351 106 Jane Morris 50 51:13 Larkfield AC 7.89 Debut
352 -- Claire Green   51:31 Ashford Tri (Gst) -- --
353 107 Jenny Austin   51:49 Swanley & Dist AC 7.02 Debut
354 108 Lorraine Barry   51:50 Swanley & Dist AC 6.14 Debut
355 109 Sue Shaw   52:01 New Eltham J 5.26 Debut
356 110 Helen Turner-Stockham 37 52:49 Thanet RR 4.39 15
357 227 Nigel Whittingham 52 53:00 Sittingbourne Str 0.44 23
358 111 Lesley Irvine 52 53:29 Istead & Ifield H 3.51 2
359 112 Debbie Thompson 41 54:06 Larkfield AC 2.63 2
360 113 Jan Giles 67 54:37 Istead & Ifield H 1.75 25
361 114 Gaynor Shelvey 57 1:01:02 Thanet RR 0.88 25